Pro LeadersLast Update - October 18, 2021 at 11:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X9411157207263853510.53%321023.31033523000039
2Brad Marchand (SJS)X98513720231944121918.18%121023.30404723000239
3Artemi Panarin (TBL)X767136002183192219.35%016022.90123428000110
4Rasmus Ristolainen (TBL)X731013813515162321013.04%2117024.342351825000016
5Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X65712-300123032141615.63%514724.5431451800007
6David Pastrnak (SJS)X95712720121429112417.24%018019.99022323000010
7Mark Stone (TBL)X7481254012122892014.29%215822.63246828000113
8Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X7481264015203262812.50%016022.92134528000010
9Tomas Hertl (EDM)X88311-2009273162225.81%216720.83404727000016
10Alex Ovechkin (BUF)X7561156023832122515.63%015822.5502242000005
11Roope Hintz (CBS)X756113001492882117.86%116323.3010152700006
12Anze Kopitar (CBS)X7291162010193110216.45%218125.92022529000117
13Sebastian Aho (STL)X7551014072835112714.29%215922.6913442500009
14Mark Scheifele (MIN)X8461050012233092613.33%218322.84123724000127
15Martin Necas (R) (CAR)X73710-420727318169.68%215422.04123521000016
16Vincent Trocheck (STL)X7371030015193312289.09%312317.54044102500008
17Evgenii Dadonov (DAL)X61910200216228104.55%112821.37011113000015
18Mark Giordano (NYR)X81910100412175195.88%1618623.27112316000114
19Casey Mittelstadt (TOR)X75491000132081325.00%112818.3511221900001
20Sidney Crosby (ANA)X75492206233392115.15%018125.92022626000026
21Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X754960061233112215.15%116824.0711252900013
22T.J. Oshie (COL)X754926013112292322.73%013018.5102241800000
23Alex Iafallo (PHI)X645922079215819.05%010517.4822461700007
24Max Pacioretty (CBS)X73693002929112310.34%013519.3011232500003
25Anton Stralman (WPG)X9369420781511320.00%1719021.162241026000028
26David Perron (NYI)X7279-2001610267197.69%416924.19112419000025
27Tyler Johnson (WPG)X9279313516201941910.53%119621.79112429000230
28Kyle Connor (TOR)X718910019378202.70%013218.9101131900001
29Jack Eichel (LAK)X8189400428184155.56%017421.7713462500000
30Ryan Suter (SJS)X90997204912750.00%1222424.90022825000035
31Jordan Staal (CBS)X753848013162631119.23%011115.810001100002
32Zach Hyman (MTL)X753838013112491220.83%213719.6411241900002
33Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X85384557172682019.23%117621.9511232500000
34Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X64484002201931521.05%011619.4120252000005
35Joe Pavelski (BUF)X74481407133162112.90%013619.4322481900019
36John Carlson (COL)X7448680116911144.44%917525.01213516000013
37John Tavares (BUF)X74484406172221718.18%014520.7520241700000
38Andrei Svechnikov (LAK)X8448410023162462016.67%317622.0220272500001
39Cody Eakin (NJD)X844820022423111617.39%214818.48000219000015
40Quinn Hughes (STL)X735832048113427.27%1016323.24202726000016
41Nico Hischier (OTT)X73582204193083010.00%212918.4522471410119
42Ryan Johansen (WSH)X73581007142381513.04%015121.61022420000024
43Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X73582001127339149.09%014921.2710151501116
44Logan Couture (COL)X73582115920414247.32%113319.0401161800005
45Jack Hughes (R) (NJD)X83583208282382213.04%118322.91033522000027
46Connor Brown (VAN)X626812010103413225.88%613121.8104461600006
47Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X72683006161621412.50%013719.5700021900000
48Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X726801001811193710.53%818125.851231228011020
49Denis Gurianov (WPG)X926827510132413178.33%020222.47022329000035
50Connor McDavid (MTL)X7178300325288243.57%117024.2502262500002
51P.K. Subban (WPG)X91784120917227114.55%1618520.601341526000024
52Neal Pionk (COL)X70886401996250.00%1116323.35000119000021
53Roman Josi (EDM)X8088-10039161110.00%618222.78033113000003
54Jimmy Vesey (VGK)X6527-100411152633.33%210617.5930341600007
55Bo Horvat (CGY)X75272009171861027.78%214019.99000116000123
56Colin Blackwell (WPG)X95273201551641631.25%116218.0200032900000
57Brock Nelson (CHI)X6437-3001132441516.67%014023.3902211800003
58Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X6437000210229918.18%110417.3001161300000
59Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X743720011237112510.81%315121.54011919000012
60Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X7437-100092761214.81%112517.8500051600000
61Blake Wheeler (MTL)X7437360108174923.53%013619.3611241900000
62Alex DeBrincat (NSH)X734714056358198.57%113319.0301111501106
63Sean Couturier (COL)X73472201123359228.57%216323.26011916000121
64Elias Pettersson (NSH)X73472001202751211.11%015321.80101715202221
65Pavel Zacha (NYI)X7347-2201331387187.89%416823.99022719000324
66Mattias Janmark (MIN)X83475000102161714.29%19612.000001200005
67Jakub Voracek (MIN)X83475409181742217.65%215219.0400012000001
68Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJS)X93474204311531720.00%015016.6701162400000
69Connor Clifton (R) (DAL)X62571120151292922.22%1413923.1610131200008
70Chandler Stephenson (PIT)X8257-2601321305196.67%214417.9713442300001
71Samuel Girard (PHI)X61670406732833.33%812721.1004422200006
72Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X61671009916256.25%1416327.11123817000015
73Jake Muzzin (TBL)X716774079158146.67%1117925.551341026000120
74Alec Martinez (ANA)X7167040231384512.50%1718326.14022227000021
75Matt Benning (PIT)X8167317513711459.09%816019.97101620000018
76Jared Spurgeon (LAK)X81672806122110124.76%1618723.411341526000027
77Morgan Rielly (WPG)X9167-926102820115129.09%1422525.05022528000026
78Devon Toews (CBS)X7077320511208130.00%617124.430111127000014
79Brandon Saad (CAR)X7516-420322151023.81%115422.05000321000017
80Brock Boeser (ARI)X5426-300372491916.67%110220.3321351300002
81Ryan Dzingel (DAL)X64261201141832122.22%012721.25000313000014
82Dustin Brown (TBL)X7426223516101431228.57%211215.9810111000000
83Radek Faksa (WSH)X742612013182371717.39%215221.71101420000025
84Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X8426440137125833.33%09211.460000200004
85Mathew Barzal (NYR)X84260000142941813.79%117822.31011318000011
86Kevin Fiala (EDM)X8426-1406113892310.53%016620.7111272500003
87Patric Hornqvist (SJS)X942644027164611298.70%016117.851011123000111
88Paul Stastny (ARI)X533644068157820.00%08516.9202221100000
89Dylan Strome (VAN)X6336020272171814.29%09115.160000000000
90Tyson Barrie (CBS)X733630029122525.00%1118125.82213528000011
91Dominik Kubalik (STL)X73363407132521812.00%314019.96112526000121
92Jonathan Huberdeau (MTL)X73362001172731011.11%114120.1710152500016
93Sean Monahan (NSH)X7336020461021430.00%09012.810000000000
94Erik Karlsson (CGY)X733630095117627.27%618125.83202419000120
95Jason Robertson (R) (NJD)X833631751072671011.54%117621.98112722000126
96Jeff Carter (MIN)X833664016102871810.71%215218.9900022000000
97Christian Dvorak (PIT)X8336100628338219.09%316820.96033621000029
98Anthony Cirelli (VAN)X62461401722306216.67%214323.77123817000115
99Shayne Gostisbehere (VGK)X6246-2202772628.57%611318.89123315000011
100Drew Doughty (OTT)X7246-260713113718.18%1117024.31011115000013
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Vitek Vanecek (R) (SEA)54100.9141.902840191050000.000050
2Philipp Grubauer (BOS)53200.9362.0030000101560000.000050
3Jack Campbell (PHI)64020.9252.1336700131740000.500260
4Semyon Varlamov (STL)74120.9292.4042621172390100.600570
5Petr Mrazek (BUF)76100.9172.4042500172040000.833670
6Tristan Jarry (SJS)96300.9162.4553901222630010.000090
7Juuse Saros (R) (LAK)86200.9162.4748540202390001.000380
8Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (PIT)85300.9172.5445000192300000.000080
9Robin Lehner (COL)76100.9322.5442521182650000.000070
10Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)75100.9142.6640600182090101.000270
11Anton Khudobin (MIN)85300.9112.7548000222480000.000080
12Mike Smith (MTL)75200.9102.8042900202230000.750870
13Elvis Merzlikins (NYR)85210.8962.8049300232210000.7691380
14Thomas Greiss (EDM)85300.8972.8848040232230000.000080
15Jonathan Bernier (ANA)73310.9022.8839501191930000.800570
16John Gibson (VAN)62220.9122.9336901182050000.200560
17Jordan Binnington (OTT)74300.9003.0040020202010010.000070
18Marc-Andre Fleury (CBS)74110.8983.0239700201970001.000370
19Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)60420.8933.3036420201870100.500460
20Mackenzie Blackwood (CGY)73400.8953.3138001212000001.000370
21Michael Hutchinson (NJD)83410.9033.4746700272770000.750880
22Chris Driedger (VGK)61500.8933.4834520201870100.000060
23Cam Talbot (NSH)75200.9033.5142700252590000.667370
24Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)61320.9013.5736900222220000.625860
25Darcy Kuemper (NYI)74210.8943.6942300262450100.5631670
26Scott Wedgewood (WPG)91620.8993.8554600353450000.444990
27Frederik Andersen (WSH)72500.8923.8641900272510000.000070
28Casey DeSmith (FLA)50310.8784.1527500191560000.667352
29Calvin Petersen (TOR)70520.8854.1943000302620000.200570
30Ilya Sorokin (R) (CAR)71600.8854.2942000302600000.000070