Pro LeadersLast Update - April 25, 2022 at 20:44
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X824875123612205725036710027613.08%24191123.30816246121020215346
2Anze Kopitar (CBS)X82477412152491510731635510325713.24%30200324.42415196426420215241
3Alex Ovechkin (BUF)X82585811644611526410841710734913.91%9182122.209192870251000026
4Sean Couturier (COL)X8255601153837510126444012632512.50%24188022.93141226842351018207
5Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X8256571132247521128841216035013.59%21196924.01101020582371126255
6Brad Marchand (SJS)X8252581106250015516138612327513.47%17189023.051113246021002210326
7Artemi Panarin (TBL)X825060110471203714735110227314.25%6177721.6713122556253101652
8Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X823872110464351491844021002659.45%13174321.255263166255000010
9Adam Fox (BOS)X821298110361203515115051928.00%118213826.0792938992600111222
10Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X825552107371008327336310025715.15%7182322.2314102465236011378
11Mitch Marner (TOR)X825353106162601081523539324015.01%23170520.7917133062216000132
12Mark Stone (TBL)X824560105493401201172899822915.57%25190223.20916255125330312227
13Connor Brown (VAN)X825052102213006116845513230110.99%37172521.04122032992460002126
14Elias Lindholm (BOS)X8249521015714011813741910031311.69%12168320.52822307124700002
15Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X82495210125260871983399523414.45%5171420.907132045219000042
16John Tavares (BUF)X82386310143120862022378619816.03%8179321.871319324624800000
17Vincent Trocheck (STL)X82406010027521020221535510726111.27%32151118.421418321062570002109
18Connor McDavid (MTL)X82395998193715782784011252839.73%16194123.687162366239101194
19Alex Killorn (SEA)X82494897504715961523727822713.17%22159819.49710175320500000
20Sebastian Aho (STL)X824947969240742863928725112.50%18176621.53919287924600009
21Steven Stamkos (SEA)X82435396492959022134612229812.43%7169120.63710175724500000
22Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X8247489549180921183517921913.39%6181522.13881663265011242
23Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X824352956133511910535210522312.22%8156419.071210225624000001
24Mark Scheifele (TOT)X8843529522140922303539923112.18%8200222.7591524612451017189
25Logan Couture (COL)X8241549529652513023136810530611.14%22157619.229142368207000272
26Drew Doughty (OTT)X8217779428900225146174581239.77%111209125.5081927932440000155
27Anthony Cirelli (VAN)X82365793204602442523067719611.76%27190623.24718255624712311279
28Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X82306191074101351612567416511.72%146212325.881514291062420003257
29Jordan Staal (CBS)X82434790536951942132676715916.10%18149518.2381018421621124104
30Kirill Kaprizov (R) (BUF)X823753904160311093821002919.69%9178021.711116277925100003
31Pavel Zacha (NYI)X82385189639512026336510325410.41%21178721.791116276924810111255
32Christian Dvorak (TOT)X83375289323208422532111324611.53%33166220.02322254121321311239
33Auston Matthews (EDM)X823356892424090186343992509.62%4178621.785101572250000021
34John Carlson (COL)X82256489414401071241616211315.53%113201624.58111021732040001162
35Martin Necas (R) (CAR)X82365288-111801012632898520512.46%31184522.50101424572241235298
36Kevin Fiala (EDM)X82414687222355112335510224711.55%10174621.2910102072245000116
37Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X823552872760301463751112779.33%9176021.476814632212025117
38Alex DeBrincat (NSH)X8239478684959113537011526010.54%18165020.126182457203112369
39Yanni Gourde (NYI)X823155862030101362132698519811.52%19148118.066192552208000371
40David Perron (NYI)X823055856360136120329751909.12%21179621.90516215524911211259
41Max Pacioretty (CBS)X824044844660251023158722812.70%5146217.831010205724000003
42Sidney Crosby (ANA)X82394584191810342853119423912.54%2199524.3351419402511125264
43Ryan Strome (TOR)X82384684162001442442697919914.13%21189223.0751217332120006257
44Brock Boeser (ARI)X82384583-72004013232211025811.80%4168620.561115265722700012
45Evander Kane (MTL)X82394382181113516612436410023410.71%37177621.66810187023300016303
46Kyle Connor (TOR)X823745821400131123801032349.74%4149518.24410145718900001
47Josh Morrissey (NYI)X8213698220720188150164501037.93%139210025.61101828792480111196
48Roope Hintz (CBS)X823051814455351401272968621810.14%11173021.10581356259000010
49Ivan Provorov (NSH)X82216081-74951351442036110610.34%146211125.7491625962380000246
50Andrew Mangiapane (BUF)X82384280202559111833110425611.48%15147317.979152489198000163
51Miles Wood (BUF)X82354479221606412129810923311.74%18151318.4681624761940006105
52T.J. Oshie (COL)X82354378273351541022829521912.41%3152218.56614205520900000
53Patrick Kane (CHI)X8230487823100421192638419811.41%5172321.01312154224100000
54Jeff Petry (BUF)X8216627825675136123193631428.29%107207525.3081018932740112186
55Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X7939387717140789937410925910.43%14156519.81971668199000027
56Bo Horvat (CGY)X82344377102601021953089022111.04%11149618.254111547211000145
57Elias Pettersson (NSH)X82275077810021177280642289.64%6179121.84710175921530312173
58Mikael Granlund (FLA)X8226517718300140190318732458.18%20176921.586915642312027215
59J.T. Miller (EDM)X82304676257420209177336962318.93%21181122.094101465249000066
60Alexander Radulov (OTT)X822452763722071118262652289.16%2161319.67212143723300001
61Jared Spurgeon (LAK)X822254761360851241735712612.72%101194123.671715321142820000234
62Tomas Hertl (EDM)X823243751916054185364982608.79%25166720.338917692281239159
63Bryan Rust (COL)X822847753538017290311852319.00%6167420.4165116023600004
64Claude Giroux (SEA)X82344074960412342957522211.53%18173621.1751116572390007194
65Casey Mittelstadt (TOR)X82264874124051492217016011.76%13144817.666131945188000018
66Joe Pavelski (BUF)X8222527419360118198315732166.98%6157319.1881220652240007104
67Brent Burns (TOT)X7721537416400941551856211411.35%141198625.7910818972220000187
68Kevin Hayes (ARI)X8227467337135125143272981999.93%9154618.853172047207000073
69Dominik Kubalik (STL)X823438722620051842688220612.69%13146917.9111122367266011255
70Jake Guentzel (OTT)X8235367137260134962657817913.21%4174421.2769154423600000
71Anders Lee (NYI)X8235357022260142842626920513.36%4146617.889101954208000061
72Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X82353570-1840371652918223312.03%10190823.279918602790005214
73Jonathan Huberdeau (MTL)X82254570221808796264641929.47%9168620.5731013432380004102
74Josh Bailey (VAN)X822050701712036116207641659.66%12180221.9751116352470004173
75Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X82165470871517595110368414.55%101173921.2091221621940003179
76Thomas Chabot (NYR)X82135770898022110915147898.61%120200924.5061824872220110139
77Morgan Rielly (WPG)X82106070-261121023513411744828.55%147210125.6251722782430002250
78Alex Iafallo (TOT)X77303969620211312627918711.45%18151719.7071421472020224210
79Dylan Larkin (ARI)X82214869-6435155225276812007.61%19170120.743151851227000021
80Jakub Vrana (DAL)X82343468-6140671182436216913.99%10167020.366410311981127170
81Nico Hischier (OTT)X8232366812220521792936121110.92%12127615.57131528712092138119
82Jack Hughes (R) (NJD)X82244468-2420071255268811928.96%11185422.6151318462320116286
83Evgenii Dadonov (DAL)X82234568-76077170286891968.04%23178421.762810451982029312
84Radek Faksa (WSH)X82234568-156220160258287872108.01%28184022.4471219542450334269
85Jack Eichel (LAK)X82165268-1110052234175421359.14%5174621.29419233627300011
86Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X82165268-1014072213233721666.87%10183322.3531013552380004264
87Justin Faulk (FLA)X821454685860197107131478410.69%145199824.3631316632570220239
88Victor Hedman (MIN)X82105868-457512913715847906.33%108204924.9961218942450113198
89Sam Reinhart (NYI)X82323567510044114328772159.76%9173921.2161319532440006114
90Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X821354671666016684116428611.21%101204024.8861319562180000177
91Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X821354679555156110161561188.07%132207225.27101525962610112202
92Ryan Johansen (WSH)X82264066-19475891962257017411.56%10171420.91916254422712311273
93Devon Toews (CBS)X82165066392607199167601059.58%127204024.884711892680001202
94Shea Weber (BUF)X8212546627655169119179611446.70%120207325.2951722872690111199
95David Pastrnak (SJS)X82343165-10160661342667121412.78%5147517.99771442203000010
96Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X8224416526435207113250761619.60%30174521.2951217401770116175
97Brayden Point (BOS)X822243654310048184267772118.24%4160119.5269154723400000
98Seth Jones (CAR)X82155065-31735203153153531099.80%197207225.26101424882360001248
99Charlie McAvoy (CBS)X8212536529821022210512640919.52%136191823.394151953232011070
100William Karlsson (TOT)X76253964820371642217818311.31%17128916.966111739171000214
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (BOS)67421450.9212.17378214413717450120.733306517
2Marc-Andre Fleury (CBS)6750870.9232.2040084514719200210.583246616
3Semyon Varlamov (STL)43221450.9232.3825256210012910110.706174141
4Robin Lehner (COL)62431520.9142.47369710615217700310.00036022
5Juuse Saros (R) (LAK)65371950.9132.57371821415918190200.808266418
6Jack Campbell (PHI)652921110.9152.6736834416419220040.686356022
7Kevin Lankinen (R) (BUF)62411240.9142.6834026715217760210.600155725
8Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)63381730.9072.7036198716317550410.733156220
9Thomas Greiss (EDM)65382150.9062.73382912317418470110.72722654
10Jonathan Bernier (ANA)66332660.9072.73388312317719100220.743356616
11Vitek Vanecek (R) (SEA)65372050.9092.7537952317419100400.600356319
12Darcy Kuemper (NYI)57381240.9152.7732922215217860110.571285428
13Anton Khudobin (MIN)62291790.9062.8034714216217220220.522235527
14Mike Smith (MTL)65392240.9122.8138704218120570300.794346517
15Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (PIT)61242480.9082.8834214116417770020.765175626
16Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)622527100.9062.8837866018219400000.659416220
17Cam Talbot (NSH)64311840.9132.9035322317119680020.632195527
18Chris Driedger (VGK)65263270.9122.91368912417920410640.81137650
19Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)67332660.9092.9338556618820760200.727336512
20Jordan Binnington (OTT)44261060.9052.9325424112412990020.731264240
21Mackenzie Blackwood (CGY)66372340.9002.9338712418918900210.697336616
22Tristan Jarry (SJS)68352530.9052.96385716319019960120.688166319
23Tuukka Rask (ARI)62302710.9053.0034434217218170141.00095923
24Jake Oettinger (R) (TOT)70233780.9033.17403310221321910350.72429700
25Carey Price (FLA)65273160.9003.1837222219719720220.778186418
26Ilya Sorokin (R) (CAR)60173540.9143.1834384018221130120.885265626
27Calvin Petersen (TOR)65341840.8993.28365619020019900510.714356022
28John Gibson (VAN)62243170.8973.3937652121320610310.667336220
29Frederik Andersen (WSH)65203680.8923.5838338122921170010.686356517
30Michael Hutchinson (NJD)69214060.8963.7538748024223380100.643146913