Pro LeadersLast Update - February 21, 2020 at 08:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X624454983760411022769921515.94%5131821.251612285817900000
2Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X62365187324551032002637216813.69%15147923.8661723481942028229
3Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X62414384240071783267923712.58%17140822.7081725502051019161
4Tomas Hertl (CBS)X603945844116048922768122114.13%8129821.63613195120010113
5Elias Lindholm (BOS)X61364884282401251592516818314.34%10124720.44716235720000017
6Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X6218668437100381721703811510.59%4131721.24521264017900002
7Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X613944832240301882709818814.44%23130821.4481220551962026107
8Alex Ovechkin (BUF)X62414182399810234932689518215.30%3129920.954162044179000125
9Dylan Larkin (ARI)X61315182175410160190323711939.60%13144223.64918277619910110216
10Mark Stone (TBL)X604140811652201221012718521515.13%13145724.281511265619121312220
11Connor McDavid (MTL)X643843813220142132889421613.19%13155324.2769154621710110232
12Jonathan Toews (TOR)X60374481231601052192487118714.92%20137422.9191322541990004155
13Sean Couturier (COL)X6241398033275782322826321014.54%15146423.61111425672140008222
14Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X6034468041280122962537518413.44%3131221.869132261200000016
15Claude Giroux (CAR)X6335437816260532562988520511.74%29164226.0651116381972025225
16Patrick Kane (CHI)X623542773220151352675821613.11%6151324.41101020551951234256
17Sean Monahan (NSH)X66334376-5200841662759017312.00%8136220.636162257197000111
18Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X6026507615340101184267682259.74%18136522.7572128541960004101
19Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X64324173144751531392094315215.31%5116918.276162246197112376
20Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X6630437342001351442768118710.87%7151923.01421255622530310202
21Sidney Crosby (ANA)X60353772211801122152496717514.06%6143823.97411155421220210265
22Steven Stamkos (SJS)X6337347119180871642306416416.09%6126820.1281119492300116111
23Brad Marchand (SJS)X63294271173151181162898418010.03%11144122.8781422642221125221
24Bo Horvat (CGY)X5919527113461059152242741687.85%3110218.685101548140011585
25Brayden Point (BOS)X6131397029135461142708219811.48%3124420.3989174620000000
26David Pastrnak (SJS)X632840682230094862647417010.61%0116718.52514194223000000
27Mark Scheifele (MIN)X60283967618072174286662099.79%5138323.0512162865216000689
28Kris Letang (WPG)X611057673680192117146491046.85%100156625.6871825892200001143
29Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X5935316613240611032237613915.70%17113619.267714381411012109
30Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X62313566171001032032366715613.14%12147423.788917422101018212
31John Carlson (CHI)X6295766121202712212034627.50%94160825.9421113732060220209
32Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X60273865124201701612537217410.67%16138623.11101222581951345228
33Kevin Hayes (BOS)X612639653023566851844915314.13%13119319.56611173018600001
34Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X632639651514058194265812119.81%15142022.5371017601791018223
35Tyler Seguin (CBS)X602243653418075135233961519.44%11124220.7086145118100000
36Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X582144651712031101224481849.38%5121821.00610163918700000
37Kyle Connor (TOR)X603232642640331052446816613.11%3135522.596915531980004146
38J.T. Compher (DAL)X61303464-13195572282877821010.45%25141923.276814572030008225
39John Tavares (WPG)X6129356472001291642366818512.29%11132221.67104145620800000
40Artemi Panarin (WPG)X61273764715542992204714712.27%7132921.78811194420900005
41Matt Duchene (VAN)X6624406448050175268721458.96%8152623.1261117542251347207
42Mikko Koivu (TBL)X602143642380171711704513612.35%8107317.88491330162000465
43Blake Wheeler (MTL)X6418466431201039107207611648.70%11147122.982911442160113164
44Roman Josi (FLA)X61154964-7220561211373810310.95%100156825.7181624842091121207
45Jack Eichel (LAK)X59293463-9160411902416516112.03%14133322.596814391781124224
46Filip Forsberg (TBL)X602736631932010884277761779.75%8106817.79691558165011150
47Anze Kopitar (CBS)X602337602124057200242601689.50%12125520.9241822541942027215
48Taylor Hall (COL)X6218426035260114109232731597.76%4123819.96311145221400000
49Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X616546019220568410735785.61%82150124.6131114591960221158
50Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X60949589400719111943847.56%104146624.4351722542240001214
51Drew Doughty (OTT)X6265258148601561049633656.25%101157625.4231922652181121193
52Jakob Silfverberg (COL)X622928573516070901896516015.34%13142022.919817492120113210
53Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X6026305619320141952366919311.02%12141223.546612482090117241
54Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6226305612280107762295615011.35%2134721.735141940198000146
55Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X6617395677610152109140419412.14%98163124.72121325742280112158
56Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X61292655212801071132235616413.00%2117219.2159143718400000
57Mike Hoffman (WPG)X61292655720089752045610614.22%5131021.4859143820800000
58T.J. Oshie (COL)X622728551521588822666417610.15%3105316.99713206219800000
59Viktor Arvidsson (MTL)X642728551016023772176016312.44%7107016.71911205119900000
60Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X59243155-710048145243881869.88%2122420.75761335159000014
61William Karlsson (PIT)X62243155640291321836415213.11%19122619.775712311730002110
62Ivan Provorov (NSH)X66114455336012712312036799.17%132160424.317714561620113173
63Ryan Murray (EDM)X628475522180359172296211.11%99139922.5751217482220000194
64Shea Weber (BUF)X628475517501013310415647975.13%121162126.145712751890002253
65Mitch Marner (NYI)X59262854-140491072266713811.50%14136823.184812472050112141
66Nick Bonino (VGK)X602430541120191722055713111.71%21138923.1561016461933149236
67Victor Hedman (MIN)X60104454-640012210012444738.06%101153125.5171421692140003143
68Brent Burns (NYI)X59549543480141949828565.10%76150125.443710682030000117
69Joe Pavelski (BUF)X62262753914046169267781709.74%12124420.077815491430004128
70Zach Parise (PIT)X622528531924095822356816610.64%4126620.43581344210000115
71Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X59242953-7651512296244741719.84%1123320.89691543157000133
72Auston Matthews (EDM)X62163753-56024153223551567.17%6129920.95514194418700000
73Alexander Edler (SJS)X6313405318715196106163641087.98%98162325.7791221972370002181
74Blake Coleman (TOT)X6027255229695209862216416812.22%22125920.9961117491910003101
75Brock Boeser (ARI)X612626521310023652126417512.26%5123420.23581333199000018
76Elias Pettersson (R) (NSH)X66223052516041141223581969.87%7117517.805101529168000127
77Mathew Dumba (TOT)X661537521353516283133449111.28%94157723.899615582072024202
78Jeff Petry (BUF)X621240521758010997120408810.00%100161326.0131013591900000240
79Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X6222295174210138972125612010.38%6111618.0059144714200000
80Seth Jones (CAR)X63123951-1337560117112378510.71%118170227.0281018622080000199
81Ryan Suter (SJS)X639425120301060789830769.18%81164726.1461521552390110200
82Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X62272350-5555172671996714113.57%4128420.71811192618700000
83Mikael Backlund (WSH)X6122285011160621231684715513.10%5111418.274131732172000019
84Logan Couture (NYI)X59193150226098158239471577.95%19131522.2931013452002026150
85Morgan Rielly (WPG)X61941501140417110344798.74%64148824.403161957220000168
86Nate Schmidt (MTL)X649415018240827712551677.20%87153824.0451015652230003210
87Paul Stastny (EDM)X622128495195581361673711712.57%5110517.824121626179000021
88Patrik Laine (DAL)X61202949-132409892248591668.06%2140623.06210126220400010213
89Nico Hischier (CAR)X63183149-640078190243661687.41%14136421.6511314431760222206
90John Klingberg (NSH)X66153449-5220418396438715.63%66128019.401282061201000011
91Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X61133649-92206010613541959.63%91156925.7171421672060001187
92Travis Zajac (TOT)X612226485240571762105916410.48%22105617.3115624790004184
93Carl Soderberg (COL)X622127482216045163224591549.38%14110117.7641014381621014128
94Reilly Smith (MIN)X60202848-518039881863514310.75%14116719.45381133179000215
95Brandon Montour (SJS)X63103848348012084100256010.00%75134721.3851116591750002150
96Daniel Carr (TOT)X612324472362095851764414213.07%14114418.75741149184000295
97Sam Reinhart (TOR)X60173047171606969159439610.69%2125020.846131929199000163
98Damon Severson (TOR)X60938477160569212545897.20%104151825.3041014601930111157
99Darnell Nurse (PIT)X6274047-3144302167911328726.19%93154124.863912612040001137
100Brent Seabrook (NSH)X667404709525153788833577.95%116143521.7551015371590000132
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (CBS)45321110.9222.222677249912720200.71474416
2Robin Lehner (COL)54321840.9192.3631738312515460240.5008548
3Thomas Greiss (MTL)64431640.9192.4537680415419120100.73719640
4Matt Murray (TBL)4427950.9132.5525444510812450130.607284317
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)59312160.9162.5834134614717430310.75012593
6Frederik Andersen (SJS)49301620.9122.6628602212714510200.692134716
7Jordan Binnington (NSH)45261350.9182.6724954311113460200.643284323
8Jack Campbell (BUF)50351220.9152.7128356412815110110.600104913
9Connor Hellebuyck (NYI)47231730.9132.7527104112414290010.722184415
10Jaroslav Halak (TOR)40201720.9082.8423062310911810200.793293921
11Carey Price (EDM)62322270.9072.8436094117118460000.71031620
12Pekka Rinne (BOS)42271210.9012.8622680010810890220.682224021
13Jacob Markstrom (CGY)50212250.9062.9429824314615460110.741274811
14Anton Khudobin (MIN)53291670.9062.9430992115216130410.55020528
15Darcy Kuemper (CAR)54272420.9012.9932072116016160120.82935549
16Devan Dubnyk (OTT)56301950.9023.0232976016616900100.74127548
17Anders Nilsson (VGK)60272930.9033.1034292317718290000.6258600
18Laurent Brossoit (TOT)49261740.9013.1028676214814970210.706174813
19Braden Holtby (PIT)62332260.8963.1035438018317620100.65020611
20John Gibson (VAN)64352440.8983.1337386219519060210.80030642
21David Rittich (R) (NYR)55193060.9103.1632864217319280300.66730550
22Jimmy Howard (ANA)60322610.8953.1633770117816960400.8577600
23Tuukka Rask (TOT)47232200.8923.1826982214313280200.87584615
24Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)61212990.8953.2135174118817920100.62129610
25Corey Crawford (FLA)50221850.8943.3027812115314490110.50084516
26Semyon Varlamov (STL)3462350.8913.341923621079860000.600103425
27Sergei Bobrovsky (DET)45182150.8953.4024672014013310000.636114315
28Casey DeSmith (PHI)52153070.8953.4931500218317510100.64314528
29Cory Schneider (NJD)63134270.8913.8835404222920970200.65632630
30Andrew Hammond (LAK)59143590.8823.9733530122218740120.52917590