Pro LeadersLast Update - April 3, 2020 at 00:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X795569124471005013336412128015.11%7167521.201815338223900000
2Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X784968117525351392433439322414.29%20186323.88112334612563149291
3Tomas Hertl (CBS)X80526211462200631263599827314.48%11168921.118172563253101213
4Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X80496511439804323434511924214.20%28170221.2791827732662026130
5Dylan Larkin (ARI)X8039691082568102252664081032579.56%18188723.591026369726410112268
6Elias Lindholm (BOS)X805057107333201522003448923814.53%11163520.441321348627200018
7Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X79505610628001123141910830111.93%19180622.861219316926411210199
8Jonathan Toews (TOR)X804957106292801402833399326014.45%27184723.091316297426010110227
9Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X804560105665201701263358824213.43%5171021.3712152772253000016
10Patrick Kane (CHI)X7851531045220211733467827614.74%8190524.43121628742572356327
11Connor McDavid (MTL)X80475710437201425635711526813.17%14192524.07712196227410110280
12Claude Giroux (CAR)X804658104262806432637110826812.40%34208626.0871219512524049290
13Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X79247910347175472192135613911.27%4167221.17624304823800004
14Alex Ovechkin (BUF)X794754101501331529410234412023113.66%4165820.985192457239000132
15Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X80376198194601332393539828410.48%21181622.7092433712620005117
16Anze Kopitar (CBS)X8036629846415862663088023111.69%21173521.6862430682473039304
17Mark Stone (TBL)X8049489721732516012935410926413.84%15189723.711714317125722414229
18Sidney Crosby (ANA)X80464995263001402733279124714.07%11191523.94514196826830311344
19David Pastrnak (SJS)X8041509124320121983238922312.69%0150218.77719265027900000
20Sean Couturier (COL)X80484290313915983043318324314.50%24188923.611514298028300010282
21Bo Horvat (CGY)X7826649016571595198322982208.07%5147018.8581321631950116120
22Mark Scheifele (MIN)X793752897300882343669926210.11%10183723.25161935872790008150
23Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X8037528902801621783429621410.82%9183722.96524296727030310242
24Brad Marchand (SJS)X803356892040101451423601052219.17%14183822.9891726792711128285
25Brayden Point (BOS)X80385088321956115436211125710.50%5161520.191012227926100000
26Steven Stamkos (SJS)X80444387143151142092959220114.92%7159119.89101727562761128140
27Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X80404787191601372642998620413.38%20190323.7991221572821018278
28Tyler Seguin (CBS)X80325587483801041653211162049.97%13158519.82127197222600000
29Kyle Connor (TOR)X8044428633120451383179822713.88%8182722.8481220622600008215
30Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X7842448616360821342858918014.74%18150819.3391019511961013146
31Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X80384886115951901752575218014.79%6144518.077192660249112376
32Blake Wheeler (MTL)X80295786362410411342577121511.28%15179322.4141115602740113164
33John Carlson (CHI)X78137386161203215015043888.67%115201925.8951722912670220269
34Kris Letang (WPG)X801274862920241147184601366.52%134202925.36824321142670001189
35Sean Monahan (NSH)X80364985-824010118632310621711.15%9164420.557192667239000111
36Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X803253851814072244330992629.70%17180522.56911207021620210285
37Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X801173843224066112154441017.14%110196924.6261622892670221206
38J.T. Compher (DAL)X80394483-122757031037610525810.37%32186523.3179166927300012303
39John Tavares (WPG)X8041408122801502053109124813.23%13172221.53126187025300000
40Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X752754812012033125297702389.09%5157621.02712195124600000
41Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X801665811248095113164681049.76%154195624.4571825732850111282
42Mikko Koivu (TBL)X8028528033100232242326117512.07%11144718.096111747217000595
43Roman Josi (FLA)X79176380-15240671531705312710.00%142204125.83922311022791123255
44Jack Eichel (LAK)X76374279-10220502473178220711.67%18173722.867916532241236307
45Mitch Marner (NYI)X803445791380591613139419810.86%18186423.3071320652890222211
46Filip Forsberg (TBL)X8034457928420141117347992249.80%8141417.676121867231011150
47Logan Couture (NYI)X80334679163001132273257122010.15%22180622.5851621652842139217
48Alexander Radulov (TOT)X8136427813360136972977820612.12%7179722.1991827512610003103
49Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X7733457894601911973219121510.28%19172322.37101626732571345252
50Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X78334477-10120581963321202399.94%3160720.611091949220000014
51Matt Duchene (VAN)X8031457608056204314791789.87%8184823.10811196527013410251
52Victor Hedman (MIN)X79175976-115001371431505410011.33%135200725.40112031822780003196
53Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X80373774363801471442797820913.26%4151918.98612184724100000
54Nick Bonino (VGK)X793440741260262262838018712.01%29182623.11814227025831412310
55Artemi Panarin (WPG)X8030447434010481332836819410.60%8171021.38812205225300006
56Kevin Hayes (BOS)X80294473333010911122256620012.89%15155819.47712193924500004
57Alexander Edler (SJS)X802152731910352541342048114010.29%130204325.541515301182890112221
58Mike Hoffman (TOT)X773636721924097892557013314.12%6160920.89711185226200000
59Joe Pavelski (BUF)X79363672142805521233310320210.81%13158520.06111223681940115164
60T.J. Oshie (COL)X803636722547151281103278821911.01%7137217.161015258025900000
61Auston Matthews (EDM)X80244872-38038199288852008.33%7165420.68615215322900000
62Drew Doughty (OTT)X798647218100021013713146886.11%131201325.4842226872811341234
63Brock Boeser (ARI)X803437712110033952808422012.14%7162820.358132153264000018
64Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X78304171-109020169126315952429.52%2161520.708111956217000136
65Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X802051711292101761291744711111.49%127198124.76131629892740112188
66Brent Burns (NYI)X8076471566020212213441825.22%99203025.3841620882910000173
67Taylor Hall (COL)X8022487033515135138299992027.36%7158519.81313166627800000
68Damon Severson (TOR)X80125870334086123159561197.55%140201925.2451823742550111212
69Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X80343468-36810211902527918613.49%9164020.50916253622800000
70Shea Weber (BUF)X79115768146210174128202611255.45%144206926.1961016982530113327
71Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X80343367244401791273318625210.27%13188323.536814602650118315
72Morgan Rielly (WPG)X8014536702005110814555989.66%78193224.156212782266000195
73Viktor Arvidsson (MTL)X80363066722032982637419713.69%8134116.761112236425100000
74Blake Coleman (TOT)X773531663596102851032727419212.87%27162521.1061319592412025129
75William Karlsson (PIT)X8031356610100401842437818612.76%25157819.726713502330003140
76Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X793036661156101831172747116410.95%9145018.357142158193000226
77Elias Pettersson (R) (NSH)X8027396612160481762687424810.07%10142417.806131934207000128
78Nico Hischier (CAR)X80234366-1440101236294922147.82%15172821.6131720522230222267
79Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X79184866-13300781361765611610.23%113203125.7181927922681012241
80Jeff Petry (BUF)X7915516614700146114154541139.74%124205526.0141418742541013310
81Seth Jones (CAR)X80135366-943582143146461048.90%148215926.9981422802660110253
82Zach Parise (PIT)X80333265203601281032999320811.04%10168121.017101759282000369
83Jakob Silfverberg (COL)X8030346434180841152397420912.55%16174821.8591120652760113249
84Mikael Backlund (WSH)X792737645180741632256320712.00%10144518.295162145233000019
85Carl Soderberg (COL)X802539643220064197290831998.62%19146518.3251419482251014173
86Paul Stastny (EDM)X802539646255721832284215710.96%9142017.756152135215000024
87Mathew Barzal (TOT)X83253964-1560451882175517811.52%12160219.3010172754253000193
88Ryan Johansen (WSH)X79214364-24400165273220701969.55%15188023.7961622442640008270
89John Klingberg (NSH)X801747641260531001274710813.39%76155219.4013122582246000011
90Phillip Danault (VAN)X80174764-1224081237212631698.02%17137417.18516214426100000
91Ivan Provorov (NSH)X80135164-4480151144148491028.78%156194424.309817741980113211
92Anders Lee (VAN)X80323163-1061251351152977819610.77%9149218.6671421732572022114
93Sebastian Aho (CBS)X80313263292201011482155014414.42%4137117.14312153922700000
94Patrik Laine (DAL)X80273663-12320124131332822258.13%3185123.14210128327300012290
95Sam Reinhart (TOR)X802637632424098882166414112.04%2168021.007132041260101296
96Mathew Dumba (TOT)X82184563138551991101725611310.47%126198324.1910616802642024261
97Ryan Suter (SJS)X80105363215115809911935938.40%108206725.8462026642890330254
98Ryan Murray (TOT)X778556321240481128935758.99%120176922.9751520562820000230
99Dustin Brown (MIN)X79243862-563152491373111002617.72%26172521.84622285926910111206
100Jakub Voracek (TOT)X8021416218322052116216471649.72%10153719.21681447221000475
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (CBS)56411220.9262.1233092511715710200.700105426
2Robin Lehner (COL)64392050.9182.35378210314818040240.647176416
3Thomas Greiss (MTL)65431640.9192.4537930415519220100.737196416
4Matt Murray (TBL)64401560.9152.4537444815317960140.667336317
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)68372360.9152.6439094717220210310.813166810
6Connor Hellebuyck (NYI)62341950.9152.6535964315918640010.667215921
7Jordan Binnington (NSH)48271450.9172.6926314311814220200.643284634
8Jack Campbell (BUF)60401520.9152.7733416515418050110.600105821
9Pekka Rinne (BOS)58401410.9022.7831764014714970220.682225624
10Frederik Andersen (SJS)64372330.9092.7936992217219000200.750166119
11Jacob Markstrom (CGY)55222350.9082.8331336314816140110.767304830
12Carey Price (EDM)65322470.9062.8937394118019230000.710316416
13Anton Khudobin (MIN)66352280.9072.9238686218820290520.565236415
14Darcy Kuemper (CAR)56272420.9022.9632462116016320120.829355426
15Tuukka Rask (TOT)63332800.8973.0136464218317780200.87586218
16Jaroslav Halak (TOR)57262540.9033.0231956316116550300.750325525
17Anders Nilsson (TOT)72323450.9063.0341382420922130000.61513720
18Laurent Brossoit (TOT)51261740.9023.0529366214915230220.706174832
19Braden Holtby (PIT)64342260.8963.0736328018617960100.650206119
20Devan Dubnyk (OTT)67362260.8983.1238306019919530100.714356415
21John Gibson (VAN)67362440.8983.1238646220119730210.800306416
22Jimmy Howard (TOT)70392820.8953.1639920221020020400.82417705
23David Rittich (R) (NYR)66223380.9103.1738404220322670300.676346314
24Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)68223390.8953.2538204120719790100.621296514
25Corey Crawford (TOT)68302670.8993.2638432120920670110.636116320
26Sergei Bobrovsky (DET)48182150.8973.3025422014013610000.636114336
27Casey DeSmith (TOT)61193380.9003.3436860220520460200.588176016
28Semyon Varlamov (STL)52113370.8903.45286614216514940200.583125127
29Cory Schneider (NJD)68144470.8903.9437326224522200200.656326614
30Andrew Hammond (LAK)69174290.8834.0539580126722780120.57919690