Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 octobre 2019 at 05:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X108111982019173663222,22%123923,90336536000027
2Steven Stamkos (SJS)X98101892018193282425,00%118320,36336936000012
3Patrick Kane (CHI)X10891770031952132815,38%024324,26246536000029
4Claude Giroux (CAR)X11791652094352143213,46%428926,27011428101247
5Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X951116610030212962117,24%316618,43033323011018
6Brad Marchand (SJS)X98715120141551162315,69%220522,73257736000123
7Dylan Larkin (ARI)X97815520182956114012,50%220923,252571631101232
8David Pastrnak (SJS)X96915102081345112113,33%016818,6614593600000
9Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X11861400033352154215,38%725823,454371535000138
10Sean Couturier (COL)X9771494011363763318,92%220923,27235828000133
11Jack Eichel (LAK)X11591434092949132810,20%425022,74134929000043
12Tyler Seguin (CBS)X1041014640172825202316,00%221421,4032532900000
13Bo Horvat (CGY)X11311142235725369198,33%119617,78022422011113
14Jonathan Toews (TOR)X97613340163238113018,42%320322,512131228000010
15Travis Zajac (PHI)X107613000134956183912,50%523023,001121537000249
16John Tavares (WPG)X107613140262644114115,91%322021,99202114000000
17Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X117613320102859163811,86%025222,932021124000014
18Sean Monahan (NSH)X96713760112029152420,69%121523,93123423000111
19Ondrej Palat (PHI)X106713112022162851321,43%016916,9132583000000
20Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X11491332021214518318,89%025222,89022624000015
21Maxime Lajoie (PHI)X10211139203121151118,18%1016716,7524663100002
22Sebastian Aho (CBS)X10751260014194062217,50%017817,7803372900000
23Brock Nelson (FLA)X11661214072648161712,50%326123,702241037000237
24Tomas Hertl (CBS)X105712820122047113710,64%122021,9601163200001
25Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X105712240314043113711,63%323423,371231244000042
26Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X94812060181424101516,67%1921624,043251733000023
27Ryan Murray (EDM)X1048123404151431328,57%2521821,843471033000031
28Sidney Crosby (ANA)X1148120202643426279,52%227024,51022938000145
29Kris Letang (WPG)X101111220032162713203,70%1526426,381451746000027
30Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X111111201401317197135,26%2527024,530441041000032
31Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X11741122061733121421,21%020718,84011322101119
32Viktor Arvidsson (MTL)X9651154031129123020,69%014315,8720272300000
33Alex Ovechkin (BUF)X116511-7160461745192813,33%022820,6904433800004
34Elias Lindholm (BOS)X7561122012252832117,86%115321,7912362800000
35Mike Hoffman (WPG)X105611200121046151410,87%021621,6002294000000
36Matt Duchene (VAN)X115611-2007333992112,82%124622,35224731011034
37Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X115611060312143142611,63%426524,05101538000140
38Blake Coleman (TOT)X94711525520213091913,33%316217,94134824000112
39Taylor Hall (COL)X9471192016112972813,79%017419,3712362800000
40Anze Kopitar (CBS)X10471174016393882310,53%220220,181121129101228
41Nick Bonino (VGK)X1047111202322691715,38%122922,87123843000039
42J.T. Compher (DAL)X104711-14015445310347,55%623223,170111336000448
43Mark Scheifele (MIN)X11471106010385111397,84%024822,551341245000014
44Brandon Montour (SJS)X9381146013131551220,00%1319121,25224830000017
45Jacob Trouba (EDM)X10381142002217194715,79%1723022,97325143100005
46Jordan Staal (FLA)X113811-1801413349148,82%120618,77033737000218
47Auston Matthews (EDM)X102911-3005194311274,65%021020,9506642900000
48Anthony DeAngelo (CHI)X1011011-11352510184135,56%1420820,78123829000017
49Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X7551040022743111511,63%215221,7013492500008
50Mark Stone (TBL)X855102115251138133113,16%119023,81134526000136
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (NYI)75110,9292,0843401152120001,000572
2Jordan Binnington (NSH)96120,9402,1051541183000000,5711490
3Robin Lehner (COL)97110,9272,1054220192610000,000090
4Ben Bishop (CBS)108200,9222,1960400222830100,0000100
5Thomas Greiss (MTL)97100,9262,3750702202720001,000590
6Semyon Varlamov (STL)101720,9162,4658521242870000,5717100
7Carey Price (EDM)106310,9112,4860501252820000,6673100
8Anders Nilsson (VGK)107300,9192,5059900253080000,0000100
9Pekka Rinne (BOS)66000,9112,5637500161790000,7501261
10Braden Holtby (PIT)106220,9132,9261620303430000,50010100