Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 17:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX191311243401067750017,33%246424,443471363000176
Alex PietrangeloX1951520640124351009,80%3850626,612242963000164
Kyle PalmieriX1961016420172880007,50%140721,431341162000031
Brayden SchennX194913-260384071005,63%638520,281451454000275
Zdeno CharaX193101343355723290010,34%4345724,032241063000051
Alec MartinezX195510-71204719320015,63%3240321,193252154000052
Evan RodriguesX195510360728460010,87%424312,7803395400004
Nick FolignoX193710-2180532742007,14%636219,08235761000226
Jeff SkinnerX19437-12021441009,76%030115,8301155400000
Scottie UpshallX19347-420102210240012,50%81749,140000000007
Tobias RiederX19156020161826003,85%120610,830000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX19325-440424120025,00%11869,8000000000011
Justin SchultzX19055-7180101513000,00%1640021,06022354000049
Matt GrzelcykX19044320743000,00%1424913,1100000000026
Jussi JokinenX191233605512008,33%31688,830000200001
Artturi LehkonenX19112-19582021004,76%01347,060000000000
Justin FalkX190223281026310000,00%2422411,800000000001
Milan Lucic (TOT)X180112175561124000,00%130216,7600000000120
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X5000-3601477000,00%08617,180000000009
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X13011511542417000,00%121616,5900000000111
Miikka SalomakiX19000000532000,00%2613,230000000000
Tim HeedX19000020752000,00%2663,490000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4056,81%73400011,03020001100201
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000000,79000000051221
Kyle PalmieriX0028,57%6300000,79010001100022
Brayden SchennX1060,09%42600000,67120000063002
Zdeno CharaX010,00%000000,57010010042020
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,50000000033001
Evan RodriguesX2044,15%18800000,82000000033021
Nick FolignoX0040,00%2000000,550100001100000
Jeff SkinnerX0036,84%1900000,47010000096100
Scottie UpshallX0046,15%2600000,81000020011001
Tobias RiederX0027,78%1800000,58000000084000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0038,76%20900000,54000000092000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,250000001190000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,320000000191000
Jussi JokinenX0175,00%800000,360100000103000
Artturi LehkonenX0042,86%700000,30001000011000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,180000200194000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0050,00%2600000,072210000185000
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X0062,50%800000,002200000185
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X0044,44%1800000,090010000185
Miikka SalomakiX0042,86%700000,0000000001919000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,0011000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price10001,0000,0029000200000,0000019000
James Reimer199730,9152,83112301536240110,50010190500

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX1997161201368480018,75%246324,37224875011391
Rickard RakellX1949132100312677005,19%345423,901122075101484
Dion PhaneufX193710-2275702333009,09%3946724,572132273000063
David PerronX193690180382650006,00%234418,09134960000236
Marcus KrugerX194481402744360011,11%430115,85011106000002
J.T. MillerX193581140321851005,88%439820,970111575000038
Christian Fischer (R)X193581140113139007,69%130015,78134136000000
Andrej SekeraX1916702011311009,09%2939720,92101762000064
Danny DeKeyserX19156-160212230003,33%2848225,371341772000077
Joel WardX19235-52021429006,90%320610,850000000000
Jakob ChychrunX19055-2160461216000,00%1727814,650110600002
Chris ThorburnX19213-180255110018,18%11316,9100000000010
Anthony PelusoX19213-51151422120016,67%221211,1600000000119
Mark BorowieckiX1912304410821116006,25%3238620,33000961000053
Connor CarrickX19123-3161027911009,09%2429215,3700035000027
Zac RinaldoX19033-5215401416000,00%320310,680000500000
Jaromir JagrX19112-10015100010,00%01387,270000400001
Colin WilsonX19011-10032117000,00%01316,890000000000
Cody McLeodX19000100110000,00%090,470000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1047,94%68000000,69010000310100
Rickard RakellX1135,00%4000000,57010001100002
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000100,43000011300001
David PerronX1057,69%2600000,52000000033101
Marcus KrugerX1046,07%35600000,53000000022110
J.T. MillerX0047,83%6900100,40110000021010
Christian Fischer (R)X0120,00%1500000,53000000072110
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,35000000042010
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,250000001160001
Joel WardX0036,36%1100000,490000000147000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,360000000198000
Chris ThorburnX0036,36%1100000,46000000088100
Anthony PelusoX1036,41%19500000,28001000077001
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,1600101001715000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,21001010097001
Zac RinaldoX0025,00%2000000,300001000199000
Jaromir JagrX0122,22%1800000,290000000108000
Colin WilsonX0040,60%13300000,150000000199000
Cody McLeodX0033,33%300000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner1971020,9192,50115402485910101,0003190321

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX201020301580877920010,87%445922,961891765101348
Kevin HayesX201212248002057790015,19%340820,411561559011446
Brayden PointX2011122314115632970011,34%342221,093252565000012
Vladimir TarasenkoX2071219660472872009,72%137018,5205575800001
Nikolaj EhlersX2061218640212563009,52%335717,86516195900000
Tyler MyersX203151871002323200015,00%2546523,273361358000054
Max PaciorettyX208917132007128560014,29%141420,70145106500008
Justin BraunX201111214200402326003,85%1548124,061231165011160
Oscar KlefbomX2038111280212739007,69%1745922,942242365000037
Nikita ZaitsevX204371038104121280014,29%2746323,134261356000050
Patric HornqvistX203365802719300010,00%01949,690000200000
Ben HuttonX2015676011070014,29%826313,1700003000012
Stephen JohnsX2015664810441215006,67%1828714,3400011000145
Elias LindholmX2022454053227007,41%11969,790000000001
Pavel BuchnevichX20213655415170011,76%11748,720000000000
Jay BeagleX2011225533018005,56%11809,0000000000574
Tom WilsonX20022216020818000,00%01065,280000000000
Austin WatsonX2010111010161919005,26%31929,6200000000369
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0057,05%64500001,310100021500223
Kevin HayesX4155,97%51100001,18020000011153
Brayden PointX2040,38%5200111,09120101300112
Vladimir TarasenkoX2034,48%2900001,03120000510113
Nikolaj EhlersX2041,38%2900001,01000000530012
Tyler MyersX200,00%000000,77000000480101
Max PaciorettyX2233,33%3000000,82010000022321
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,50000000081000
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,48000000310000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,300020000168101
Patric HornqvistX1046,15%1300000,62000000055020
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,460000000145200
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,42000111100000
Elias LindholmX0053,45%23200000,410000000133001
Pavel BuchnevichX0035,29%1700000,34000100033000
Jay BeagleX0059,19%27200000,22000100052000
Tom WilsonX0060,00%1000000,380000000205000
Austin WatsonX0053,85%1300000,10000020022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith1715110,9232,04103002354560000,7508173110
Philipp Grubauer32100,9162,68179018950000,0000317100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX191010209803028720013,89%541021,57325845000024
Taylor HallX199101910802435700012,86%544423,391231045011454
Ryan GetzlafX1941418980225846008,70%339420,75055752000025
T.J. OshieX197815900154073009,59%135918,92123135100000
Evgeny KuznetsovX19691510001858560010,71%645323,85011545101259
Shea WeberX19213150140603442004,76%4350426,552352254000145
Evander KaneX197512924103816650010,77%135618,75101135000002
Carl GunnarssonX193582802416190015,79%2239120,59101841000036
Jordan WealX19426-32018140028,57%11568,210111100005
Duncan KeithX19066010071926000,00%2950126,360331153000147
Matt HunwickX19235416045724008,33%2439320,66213841000237
Dominic MooreX19145-32091731003,23%21507,880000000002
Nate ProsserX191454402011100010,00%1325713,540001500001
Adam CracknellX19145-38016522004,55%21487,780000000000
Nick ShoreX19224-820132924008,33%31578,270000000000
Matt IrwinX1903364029711000,00%1326814,0800012000018
Mike CammalleriX19112-820122026003,85%11759,2301103000014
Ales HemskyX19022-80001122000,00%21608,400000200000
Joakim Ryan (R)X1000000100000,00%044,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1032,14%2800210,98120000031212
Taylor HallX2247,06%3400010,86000000011121
Ryan GetzlafX1056,88%49400000,91030001200013
T.J. OshieX2018,75%1600000,83030000270202
Evgeny KuznetsovX2247,95%65900000,66130000011141
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,59000000011121
Evander KaneX1033,33%2400000,67000020033110
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,41000000083000
Jordan WealX1066,67%900000,77030001200100
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,240000000195000
Matt HunwickX100,00%000000,25000000044101
Dominic MooreX0152,56%15600000,670000002160000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,39000000011000
Adam CracknellX0030,77%1300000,68000000210000
Nick ShoreX0053,76%18600000,51000000083000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,220000000197001
Mike CammalleriX1057,14%1400000,23030000033001
Ales HemskyX0050,00%800000,250000000198000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott1913420,9152,48116000485680000,82417190200

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1951015-4135164886005,81%343322,782462058000128
Bo HorvatX1951015440124556008,93%538720,362681560000032
Ryan McDonaghX1931215-22552838300010,00%3247925,222462363011041
Gabriel LandeskogX198513-11205639710011,27%343422,862021558000033
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1985131401917640012,50%037819,904371458101225
Jonas BrodinX193912-640201635008,57%2343022,652461753000038
Hampus LindholmX192810-2120511828007,14%2948525,511341263000043
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X20459-880142459006,78%136618,2921375400006
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X11123-54021228003,57%117916,3110142800000
__Alexander Radulov (CGY)X9336-340121231009,68%018620,7011232700006
Olli MaattaX190991175341220000,00%1035718,79055105400002
Jordan EberleX19448-3801919390010,26%036119,02246105900000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X19246-860102930006,67%231216,42011532000142
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X10134-52071825004,00%222722,75011532000142
__Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X9112-34031150020,00%0849,380000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X19156026102916100010,00%1327914,6600000000020
Jean-Gabriel PageauX19404-21001323110036,36%21648,6100001000014
Colton SissonsX19224-160152621009,52%51899,9500000000134
Tyler PitlickX1913412012717005,88%11336,9900000000014
Patrik NemethX1903312315212811000,00%2530015,7901102000049
Ryan DzingelX19112-42051216006,25%01849,690000000000
Brett ConnollyX19022020655000,00%01387,280000300007
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3000000100000,00%041,470000000000
__Brandon Davidson (MIN)X1000000100000,00%044,400000000000
__Brandon Davidson (CGY)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0049,90%48900000,69050100041011
Bo HorvatX4055,18%38600000,78110000170030
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,63000010091100
Gabriel LandeskogX1158,82%3400000,60140000011210
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1046,81%4700000,69010003300212
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,56000001100100
Hampus LindholmX200,00%000000,410000000101001
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0125,00%2400000,49130000240002
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0022,22%900000,33000000240
__Alexander Radulov (CGY)X0126,67%1500000,64130000240
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,500001001190003
Jordan EberleX0031,82%2200000,44220000033120
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0027,27%2200000,38000000063000
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0026,32%1900000,35000000063
__Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X0033,33%300000,47000000063
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,430011000176001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,59%17000000,49000000011000
Colton SissonsX0053,88%20600000,42000000033010
Tyler PitlickX009,09%1100000,60000000051100
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,200011100194000
Ryan DzingelX0060,00%1000000,220000000133000
Brett ConnollyX0020,00%500000,290000000195000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Brandon Davidson (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Brandon Davidson (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom64110,9242,2138000141850000,85714613000
Jonathan Quick138500,9112,5978702343830001,0003136310

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX19915241460136495009,47%1345023,703361764000575
Mark GiordanoX19213157140402549004,08%3348525,502353064000158
Joe PavelskiX196612141404118440013,64%542322,241451064000257
Seth JonesX19481281003624390010,26%2848625,581012164000060
Joe Thornton (TOT)X20459-5115223349008,16%035717,86112655000028
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X11314-7201416200015,00%018917,2010133100007
__Joe Thornton (CAR)X914529581729003,45%016818,66011324000021
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X19268380232236005,56%429615,58011734000013
__Nico Hischier (CBS)X12224-14071523008,70%316613,850002900009
__Nico Hischier (CAR)X704444016713000,00%113018,5301152500005
Dmitry OrlovX191788275201723004,35%2839320,691011053000051
Mathieu PerreaultX1943721203517310012,90%031416,5010155200003
Markus GranlundX1934760081535008,57%224612,9700001000033
David SavardX192468140331123008,70%2339220,64000952000050
Travis Konecny (TOT)X194156001011320012,50%120410,730001900000
__Travis Konecny (CBS)X122132003822009,09%01099,110001900000
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X720240073100020,00%19513,520000000000
Miles Wood (R)X19145515529935002,86%021011,040000000000
Michael FrolikX19404-300518240016,67%019710,3500042100000
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X181341100141614007,14%11458,030000000000
__Brendan Perlini (OTT)X11011-3201076000,00%1766,910000000000
__Brendan Perlini (CAR)X71234804980012,50%0699,790000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X131123004730033,33%1115812,1300000000017
__Ryan Pulock (PIT)X4000100210000,00%3287,030000000001
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X91122002630033,33%813014,4000000000016
Kevin BieksaX190004160661210000,00%2025613,490000100003
Cal O'ReillyX19000-26017109000,00%01286,710000100002
Tom PyattX19000-22010515000,00%21256,590001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2053,57%64400001,07000000120300
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,62000000011004
Joe PavelskiX2064,10%3900000,57000001100122
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,49000000510020
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2055,67%46700000,50000010071100
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X1055,46%23800000,42000000071
__Joe Thornton (CAR)X1055,90%22900000,60000010071
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0052,30%17400000,540000000101101
__Nico Hischier (CBS)X0052,15%16300000,480000000101
__Nico Hischier (CAR)X0054,55%1100000,620000000101
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,410000000122001
Mathieu PerreaultX3042,11%1900000,45000000033020
Markus GranlundX1038,73%14200000,57000001100000
David SavardX010,00%000000,310000000152100
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1052,63%1900000,49000000033201
__Travis Konecny (CBS)X0036,36%1100000,55000000033
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X1075,00%800000,42000000033
Miles Wood (R)X0046,67%1500000,48000010022000
Michael FrolikX1020,00%1000100,41000000099111
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X0026,67%9000000,55000000120001
__Brendan Perlini (OTT)X000,00%600000,26000000120
__Brendan Perlini (CAR)X0028,57%8400000,88000000120
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000160000
__Ryan Pulock (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000160
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X000,00%000000,31000000160
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Cal O'ReillyX0045,45%7700000,0000000001919000
Tom PyattX0016,67%600000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper20001,0000,0072000280000,0000019000
Pekka Rinne1913510,9341,91107003345160000,0000190610

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX2061218500847470012,77%4152626,315272873000189
Patrick KaneX20781541001135620011,29%048424,2121312701012100
Ondrej PalatX2059143120352565007,69%342020,980441271000045
Mika ZibanejadX2056114120473879006,33%747823,892242172000191
David KrejciX202810-140114135005,71%131815,91022106300000
Luca SbisaX2027911954222170011,76%2343821,911121162000069
Andrew LaddX204480195392062006,45%638119,051121061000154
Adam LarssonX20358542106113260011,54%3450525,23011868011172
Tyler ToffoliX20347-1100221140007,50%231815,89123136200000
Sami VatanenX201670255252927003,70%2644022,021341962000069
Victor RaskX20426-140319130030,77%11236,150000000000
Trevor LewisX204261804310300013,33%421410,730000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX2024614012042004,76%321810,880001200001
Dennis SeidenbergX20055-28019139000,00%2026613,290000400004
Kevan MillerX20224-13954912120016,67%1728414,2000001000031
Sam GagnerX202241100121825008,00%324112,0300000000023
Derek MacKenzieX20134-14013850020,00%01306,490000100006
Brett RitchieX20044-14011614000,00%01236,150000000000
Antoine VermetteX20011000031000,00%0241,200110500009
Martin FrkX20000000100000,00%0100,510000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX010,00%000000,68000000081021
Patrick KaneX1030,51%23600000,62150000410120
Ondrej PalatX1029,33%7500000,67050001100110
Mika ZibanejadX0256,10%53300000,46250000420102
David KrejciX0054,74%41100000,63020000190001
Luca SbisaX200,00%000000,41001000062002
Andrew LaddX0019,23%2600000,42120101200020
Adam LarssonX110,00%000000,32001100011100
Tyler ToffoliX0016,67%2400000,44000000140100
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,320000101150011
Victor RaskX1052,05%14600000,98000000044002
Trevor LewisX0052,94%1700000,56000000033020
Andreas AthanasiouX0014,29%1400000,55000000075000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,380000000207000
Kevan MillerX200,00%000000,28000100190000
Sam GagnerX0052,61%23000000,33000000083011
Derek MacKenzieX0071,43%700000,62110000094000
Brett RitchieX000,00%700000,650000000204000
Antoine VermetteX0065,00%2000000,8300000002019000
Martin FrkX0050,00%200000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue10001,0000,001500080000,0000020000
Andrei Vasilevskiy209740,9252,37121341486440100,57919200601

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX19111021520761740014,86%240521,32314156800014
Claude GirouxX19101121840736660015,15%137119,522461759000040
Wayne SimmondsX195121742820472369007,25%534618,23246196700000
Dustin BrownX197916440106635640010,94%644223,260441468000250
Josh BaileyX195111690032452009,62%034918,35213166000000
Erik JohnsonX195914655157020480010,42%2747324,922352266000054
Trevor DaleyX19491311201426310012,90%3343823,042021259000160
Ryan EllisX1911011680123647002,13%1345724,031452666000025
Blake ComeauX1954911002628360013,89%225513,4000000000256
Joel EdmundsonX19178113210611217005,88%1938520,26011536000030
Anthony BeauvillierX193471401324260011,54%026413,8800043600000
Erik HaulaX193369100132731009,68%125813,6001142200003
Micheal FerlandX1914526028720005,00%121811,4702242100000
Sven AndrighettoX1931432059220013,64%01105,800000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX19134-2100121711009,09%1529515,5300004000058
Mark BarberioX19044016025611000,00%1925613,5000000000032
Luke GlendeningX19033320262423000,00%21829,5600001000365
Daniel WinnikX1902232011311000,00%51507,9100011000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2048,19%55400001,04150000230131
Claude GirouxX2156,12%33500001,13040000310023
Wayne SimmondsX2058,06%3100000,98110131200301
Dustin BrownX0150,00%3000000,72010112200021
Josh BaileyX2125,00%2400000,92010001600011
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,59000121100201
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,59000000011201
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,48110000120001
Blake ComeauX2036,84%1900000,71230000022110
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,42000020032010
Anthony BeauvillierX1039,81%10300000,530000000152110
Erik HaulaX0054,58%29500000,460000001110100
Micheal FerlandX0040,00%1500000,46000000190000
Sven AndrighettoX1121,43%1400000,73030000022010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,270000000115000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,310000000191001
Luke GlendeningX0053,15%22200000,330000000192001
Daniel WinnikX0044,83%5800000,270000000192000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk1612220,9172,2294502354240100,83318163121
Michal Neuvirth43000,8803,012190011920000,0000316000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX194913-1135544757007,02%542922,60112653000254
Jakub VoracekX195712-120233851009,80%440621,35123853000041
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X193912100113460005,00%031516,56123133800000
__Mikko Rantanen (SJS)X1227910072443004,65%021317,79123133800000
__Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X712300041017005,88%010114,450000000000
Dustin ByfuglienX191910-6300732524004,17%1943222,741121458000030
Cam AtkinsonX19459-240202749008,16%238220,13011955000114
Boone JennerX19268-2100422644004,55%330816,23011748000139
Roman PolakX19437-1220419130030,77%1733317,54101416000041
Zach Werenski (R)X19167310023915006,67%1136919,44033105700001
James van RiemsdykX19246-20011725008,00%029915,7601165200000
Darren HelmX19246-2100181835005,71%323612,40011530000036
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X18145040102737002,70%119911,0700000000016
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X1104422081921000,00%113011,8000000000016
__Christian Dvorak (CBS)X7101-2202816006,25%0699,910000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X19314-1601124110027,27%31528,0200000000015
Jesper Bratt (R)X1913400021618005,56%21829,560000400004
Jan RuttaX1904414011169000,00%3134618,20000336000059
Josh MorrisseyX19044-280212711000,00%2836219,0300001000040
Sebastian AhoX19303-220153338007,89%130616,11101518000115
Marc-Edouard VlasicX19123-580172432003,13%2548425,451011653000055
Jack RoslovicX19112-3404814007,14%219510,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3052,77%45100000,61031001100220
Jakub VoracekX0038,14%9700000,59230001300101
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X0035,19%10800000,76000000011002
__Mikko Rantanen (SJS)X0054,55%1100000,84000000011
__Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X0032,99%9700000,59000000011
Dustin ByfuglienX010,00%000000,46000000370000
Cam AtkinsonX0125,00%5200000,47140000420010
Boone JennerX0050,21%23700000,52000000022020
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,42000000032100
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%000000,38000000062000
James van RiemsdykX1120,83%2400000,40020000096011
Darren HelmX0026,09%2300000,51020000081010
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X0062,13%16900000,50000000033000
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X0062,87%16700000,62000000033
__Christian Dvorak (CBS)X000,00%200000,29000000033
Lukas Sedlak (R)X1054,48%14500000,52000000066100
Jesper Bratt (R)X0133,33%1200000,44000000093000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,230000000191000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,220000002190000
Sebastian AhoX0135,33%18400000,20020000011100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,12000000011000
Jack RoslovicX0046,67%1500000,210000000176000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward10001,0000,003400080000,0000019000
Carter Hutton197840,9162,50112741475600010,62516190005

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX191111230076353001,89%543322,810111256011368
Dan GirardiX192911-12010312025008,00%3143322,810111158101253
Cody EakinX19369500633270011,11%223112,14022943000152
Brian GibbonsX19538-840153455009,09%533717,7211274900007
Brian BoyleX1953821204321410012,20%038120,04000753000027
J.T. CompherX19448-9100223254007,41%432817,24112114800000
Mike GreenX19167-5160302217005,88%1537219,60022946000048
Antoine RousselX192355120139180011,11%11337,020000100001
Andre BurakovskyX192355004627007,41%01326,930000100000
Jonathan EricssonX19134-1120353621004,76%1843722,991011258011053
Vladimir SobotkaX19044-3180283346000,00%230215,87000555000229
Timo Meier (R)X19123-30024831003,23%125013,1500000000024
Kevin ShattenkirkX19123-1403810100010,00%1122211,670001300000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1820254021621009,52%022812,670000000000
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X1000100011000,00%099,380000000000
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X17202440215200010,00%021912,860000000000
Julian MelchioriX19112210025160016,67%111347,030000200003
Trevor van RiemsdykX19112-1403790011,11%1923412,3100000000020
Nick SeelerX190222801755000,00%201357,080000000006
Kevin Labanc (R)X19101-30021223004,35%021311,200000000000
Michael StoneX19101-560222422004,55%1937519,761011246000051
Patrick SharpX19011-920192519000,00%027214,300000600000
Matt Martin (TOT)X20000-100201000,00%050,240000200001
__Matt Martin (ANA)X6000000200000,00%020,370000000001
__Matt Martin (DAL)X14000-100001000,00%030,180000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX0052,57%62200000,55160000022011
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,510011000112110
Cody EakinX1054,75%22100000,78040000093001
Brian GibbonsX0223,53%1700000,48000000088011
Brian BoyleX1159,26%5400010,42000000032110
J.T. CompherX0025,00%2400000,49000000098100
Mike GreenX100,00%000000,38000000073000
Antoine RousselX0036,36%1100000,75000000031010
Andre BurakovskyX0016,67%1200000,76000000011000
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,18000000021001
Vladimir SobotkaX0055,31%22600000,270100000194000
Timo Meier (R)X0040,00%3000000,241500000167100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,27000000044010
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0125,00%1600000,1800000001010000
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001010
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X0125,00%1600000,1800000001010
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,30000000033000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,170000000135000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,300000000199000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0010,00%2000000,0900000001111000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,0500000001212000
Patrick SharpX0045,00%28000000,0700000001914000
Matt Martin (TOT)X000,00%200000,0000000002020000
__Matt Martin (ANA)X000,00%100000,0000000002020
__Matt Martin (DAL)X000,00%100000,0000000002020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri10000,9472,3426001190000,0000019000
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)186750,9152,61108001475540010,60015180310
__Jonathan Bernier (VAN)11000,8575,0060005350000,000010
__Jonathan Bernier (DAL)175750,9192,47102001425190010,60015170

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam LowryX2151116-31603449460010,87%338618,36101954000035
Kyle OkposoX216814-2201829480012,50%138718,45202654000138
Derek StepanX215914-90077562008,06%347322,541451056011478
Jeff PetryX213912-12120414049006,12%3654425,891342560000060
Bryan LittleX215510-90073555009,09%647022,381121156101274
Chris TierneyX212810-40032527007,41%02059,7714575400002
Brooks OrpikX211910-8200401821004,76%2242620,28134751000052
Nino NiederreiterX21538-1601816440011,36%134116,23011105300000
Josh AndersonX21347-10202122270011,11%126212,4600001000118
Dmitry KulikovX21257-52003119180011,11%1930014,2800012000018
Nick LeddyX21257-480242521009,52%1346922,352351161000065
Radko GudasX21246-82715411825008,00%2241819,921121350000152
Kris VersteegX21415-420316170023,53%11497,110000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX21134-440111980012,50%1528813,740000300000
Drew StaffordX21213-1020111432006,25%124311,580000000000
Nate ThompsonX21033-1060203231000,00%624311,580000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX21101-105515721114007,14%032715,560000600000
Devante Smith-PellyX21011-4155321114000,00%21597,570000200007
Adam McQuaidX21011-9751752000,00%7914,330000100008
Lee StempniakX21000000100000,00%0100,480000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam LowryX1057,40%39200000,83000000280120
Kyle OkposoX0131,58%1900000,72000002200010
Derek StepanX0052,47%66700000,59010000082100
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,44000000310100
Bryan LittleX1053,66%4100000,43010000022000
Chris TierneyX0054,10%24400000,98000000011011
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,470000001150000
Nino NiederreiterX0028,57%2100000,47000001100000
Josh AndersonX0128,57%2100000,530000000101000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,47000000055000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,30000000072011
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,290020100174101
Kris VersteegX1150,00%800000,67000000041100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,280000000138000
Drew StaffordX0027,78%1800000,25000000022000
Nate ThompsonX0057,94%25200000,250000000212000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0058,33%2400000,0600011001919000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%400000,130000100219000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,220000100211000
Lee StempniakX000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube40000,9312,17111204580000,0000021000
Peter Budaj2141520,8754,05115600786260100,3333210011

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX197916-11135413173009,59%340021,06336176700000
Thomas HickeyX1941014-21604031280014,29%2642422,302571354011143
Ryan JohansenX197613-116102554570012,28%238320,14426859112463
Auston MatthewsX196511-92045078007,69%443522,881341368000131
Jay BouwmeesterX193811-2402213280010,71%3243122,682241354000149
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X17358340351837008,11%131218,3302245400006
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X412342018690011,11%08320,6500001000006
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X13235-120171228007,14%122917,6202244500000
Kasperi KapanenX19268-520101339005,13%225413,37044544000329
Jacob TroubaX19347-14803427270011,11%2644523,432132072101255
Carl HagelinX190772100173438000,00%735718,78022513011160
Derrick PouliotX19156-123535870014,29%2130816,1900002000015
Matt NiskanenX19066-14120262737000,00%2344223,270332372011251
Anthony ManthaX19235-8115282547004,26%137319,6211276600002
Ryan MurrayX19055-1200163010000,00%2130015,800000200002
Alexander BurmistrovX19303-200513140021,43%21548,1000003000016
Scott LaughtonX19213-3001422110018,18%31889,880000000006
Tyler BozakX19213-50022228007,14%420810,9210141600007
Nick RitchieX19033-54034149000,00%11829,570000000000
Kyle CliffordX19101-510022815006,67%120510,790000600000
Clayton StonerX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX0130,43%2300010,80151000011210
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,66040000051020
Ryan JohansenX0159,07%51800000,68010100011011
Auston MatthewsX0052,42%55900000,51120001200000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,51010000210000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1057,69%2600000,51020000011010
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X0050,00%400000,73000000011
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X1059,09%2200000,44020000011
Kasperi KapanenX0036,36%1100000,63000000031000
Jacob TroubaX010,00%000000,31000000022000
Carl HagelinX0030,30%3300000,391200002190000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,390001000131010
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,270100000191000
Anthony ManthaX1034,48%2900000,27000100071000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,330000000192001
Alexander BurmistrovX0054,17%2400000,39010000055101
Scott LaughtonX0047,89%19000000,32000000022100
Tyler BozakX1057,08%24000000,29150000043000
Nick RitchieX0021,43%1400000,330100000191000
Kyle CliffordX0013,33%1500000,1000000001515000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov196850,9152,61117400515990200,80025190310

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX1911122381956272820013,41%543322,782351451000275
Brock Boeser (R)X19881682082591008,79%243923,111341651000276
Roman JosiX19412166802943400010,00%4546024,193252651011065
Teuvo TeravainenX193111450072345006,67%236018,9314585100000
Jake GardinerX1911112260114123004,35%1943322,790441241000060
Brendan GallagherX194711480124456007,14%435018,40224840011235
Patrik BerglundX194711580374655007,27%734218,01134840101135
Travis HamonicX1954933805922290017,24%2942122,164261441000044
Thomas VanekX19459440617320012,50%030716,1602274000000
Dougie HamiltonX191896240382020005,00%2044223,250331151000058
Brock NelsonX1926822053322009,09%625313,2900003000025
Marcus JohanssonX19325220521240012,50%122211,710000200002
Andrew ShawX1923522553016180011,11%021611,350000200000
Alexander WennbergX19235-220218130015,38%01246,500000000000
Justin FaulkX190553100191510000,00%1226614,030000200005
John MooreX191344402110100010,00%2328815,1400001000031
Brad RichardsonX19123-26010520005,00%61417,4100010000012
Robby FabbriX19101-24089100010,00%11246,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX1156,61%64300001,06030013400203
Brock Boeser (R)X3028,13%3200000,73130000022121
Roman JosiX110,00%000000,70000000420221
Teuvo TeravainenX0016,67%2400000,78010000031012
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,550000003160100
Brendan GallagherX2060,00%2500000,63130000160010
Patrik BerglundX2056,42%41300000,64000001100100
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,43000000061003
Thomas VanekX0334,62%2600000,59000001100001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000100,41000000032010
Brock NelsonX0052,40%27100000,630000000103010
Marcus JohanssonX0036,36%1100000,45000000053001
Andrew ShawX1041,67%1200000,46000010033100
Alexander WennbergX0042,86%13300000,81000000011000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,380000000191000
John MooreX010,00%000000,280000000155010
Brad RichardsonX0028,57%700000,4300000001111000
Robby FabbriX1042,86%700000,1600000001212010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi1611220,9352,0195841324930110,5717154320
Cory Schneider41300,8883,371962011980001,0003415101

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X167512000347570012,28%235422,152021150000049
Melker KarlssonX163912-160201936008,33%431819,88033550000018
Radek FaksaX16459-8180143954007,41%330819,232352053000037
Zemgus GirgensonsX16178-920202130003,33%126816,7814595300004
Zach BogosianX16156-8255531719005,26%1530919,291341545000027
Chris KunitzX16325-1804413300010,00%231819,89101649000119
Joel Eriksson EkX16325-920252342007,14%226616,6312395400000
Jaycob MegnaX16235-720810200010,00%2232520,29112848000036
Gabriel BourqueX16055-5100131732000,00%219412,120000500000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX16314-6201114140021,43%01298,090001200007
Jimmy HayesX16314-400912210014,29%019111,920000300000
Connor MurphyX16134-7115161514007,14%2033520,93000654000138
Marek HrivikX16134-420102723004,35%420913,0700000000022
Matt ReadX16134-60051112008,33%21207,520000100000
Jonathon MerrillX16022-7602474000,00%1326316,460112800004
Josh JoorisX16022-6207816000,00%31207,520000100000
Steven KampferX16022-624036610000,00%1324015,0100063500002
Chris ButlerX16101-4809830033,33%1623014,3700001000028
Paul MartinX16011000613000,00%41157,1900001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X1029,62%47600100,68010001300200
Melker KarlssonX0045,45%2200000,75010000320011
Radek FaksaX0050,56%35800000,59010000042000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0031,82%2200000,60010000052001
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,390010000134000
Chris KunitzX0028,26%4600000,31010002300010
Joel Eriksson EkX0040,00%1500000,38000000022001
Jaycob MegnaX010,00%000000,31000000170001
Gabriel BourqueX0033,33%1500000,520000000166000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0011,11%900000,62000001100100
Jimmy HayesX0040,00%1000000,42000000066000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,24000100011010
Marek HrivikX0048,05%23100000,38000000096000
Matt ReadX0018,18%1100000,66000000150000
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,150000001160000
Josh JoorisX0040,77%13000000,330000001160000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,170000000165000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,09000000055000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,170000000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond30000,9531,3391002430000,0000016000
Eddie Lack1621310,8793,9887400584780000,8005160000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX19861410801747770010,39%436919,411341056000028
Mark ScheifeleX196713-6135404683007,23%746124,243252360011166
Victor HedmanX1931013-82210444035008,57%2950026,291341763000154
Justin WilliamsX1966128135466370016,22%033017,35224106100000
Esa LindellX19111129120261726003,85%2240021,0403395200009
Carl SoderbergX194610-620263671005,63%1043122,662131151101363
Riley Nash (TOT)X193710360242735008,57%435618,76112428000148
__Riley Nash (STL)X12235-300122025008,00%024420,35112427000141
__Riley Nash (MIN)X7145660127100010,00%411216,020000100007
Nazem KadriX19369-160143337008,11%227714,56022106400001
Richard PanikX193580401922280010,71%222011,5700000000018
Gustav NyquistX19088320181641000,00%229615,5701155600000
Mark PysykX1942610801715100040,00%2834318,0610113000059
Torey Krug (TOT)X19336-41151220130023,08%1037719,84112852000016
__Torey Krug (PIT)X14123-39561470014,29%526318,81112540000016
__Torey Krug (MIN)X5213-1206660033,33%511422,7400031200000
Alex GalchenyukX19246-72092240005,00%038420,2100066200006
Mark LetestuX19044-12022016000,00%41528,0200000000035
Kris RussellX193030602312170017,65%3142722,50000537000049
Ryan HartmanX14123-26012314007,14%01349,570000100000
Alexei EmelinX19033-26011146000,00%1923012,1300006000048
Tom KuhnhacklX191122404140025,00%0361,870000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X19022-24610361810000,00%1924212,7400000000014
Joseph MorrowX18000-100002000,00%090,480002100001
Michael ChaputX19000000110000,00%090,480000000002
Johan LarssonX19000-22015718000,00%21276,670001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1155,78%45000000,76250000520101
Mark ScheifeleX1154,49%65700000,56250010022130
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,52002000430000
Justin WilliamsX1132,00%2500000,73010102400310
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,600000004120003
Carl SoderbergX0046,15%5200000,46030002200101
Riley Nash (TOT)X1045,71%3500000,56140000021021
__Riley Nash (STL)X0055,56%1800000,41030000021
__Riley Nash (MIN)X1035,29%1700000,89110000021
Nazem KadriX0055,19%24100000,650200001110101
Richard PanikX0014,81%2700000,73000000021011
Gustav NyquistX0022,22%1800000,541100000191010
Mark PysykX010,00%000000,35000000072001
Torey Krug (TOT)X010,00%000000,32001000011000
__Torey Krug (PIT)X000,00%000000,23001000011
__Torey Krug (MIN)X010,00%000000,53000000011
Alex GalchenyukX1030,30%3300000,310000000117100
Mark LetestuX0053,10%14500000,530100000191000
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,14000000011000
Ryan HartmanX0114,29%700000,45000000000000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,260000000196000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%100001,13000000011000
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,170001100194000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Michael ChaputX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Johan LarssonX0041,67%1200000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard22000,9112,00120004450000,0000217000
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)197840,9182,61117300516220000,82128190220
__Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)124620,9192,6073800323950001,00013120
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MIN)73220,9162,6243500192270000,6671570

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX19811199201425600013,33%140621,3802285800000
Alex OvechkinX198101810803720790010,13%142522,382131058000114
Evgeni MalkinX196814101402956490012,24%541221,7012395800002
Erik KarlssonX1911213280201729003,45%2346024,20022236500001
Ryan SuterX19279220402733006,06%4050926,771231565000151
Nate SchmidtX19268-61202213180011,11%1835618,741341147000011
Karl AlznerX191679120291560016,67%1228414,9200000000038
Brett PesceX1907794019106000,00%1928515,0200000011043
Sean CouturierX19426-400255067005,97%538720,361011154011264
Jaden SchwartzX19235-440161740005,00%233017,3700001101260
Joel ArmiaX19314-160513230013,04%41819,550000000000
Troy BrouwerX19224040117200010,00%01869,7710175300000
Leo KomarovX1921301202110150013,33%11507,9100000000017
Jason ZuckerX19033-520282245000,00%432216,9601155300001
Matthew Peca (R)X19033-12063126000,00%01819,550000000000
Jaccob SlavinX19202-640252123008,70%2339820,930001447000049
Jamie McGinnX19202-180158180011,11%21819,550000000000
Kyle BrodziakX1900002032317000,00%41668,7500000000032
Jacob JosefsonX19000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3033,33%2400010,94010000031311
Alex OvechkinX1033,33%2700000,85010000011121
Evgeni MalkinX1054,46%52700010,68010000011111
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,570100000131002
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,35000000011012
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,450000000121100
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,49000000011010
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,490100000193011
Sean CouturierX2151,33%52600000,31010002200120
Jaden SchwartzX0037,04%2700000,30110000230001
Joel ArmiaX0044,44%900000,44000000066000
Troy BrouwerX0015,38%1300000,43010000033001
Leo KomarovX0050,00%600000,40000000033010
Jason ZuckerX0021,43%1400000,190000002190000
Matthew Peca (R)X0058,74%20600000,3300000001911001
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,1001000001212010
Jamie McGinnX1022,22%900000,2200000001111010
Kyle BrodziakX0053,01%18300000,0011000001919000
Jacob JosefsonX000,00%000000,0001000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo1912700,9241,99114544385030100,90911190311

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX1981018140205881009,88%543022,613251754000076
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1965111001819460013,04%442722,48022753000076
Anton StralmanX193811-7120191733009,09%3239520,811451550000050
John KlingbergX1901111-840132518000,00%2048925,730661153000066
Ivan ProvorovX194610-82205730330012,12%4248025,283251953000058
Derek RyanX19279140311438005,26%238020,03202952000235
Jason GarrisonX19426-71204914160025,00%3239420,76213550000049
Andrew CoppX19246-860185441004,88%1034918,38000347000141
Nail YakupovX19325-320111041007,32%123312,250002500011
J.T. BrownX19224-4751625170011,76%522912,060000200003
Magnus PaajarviX19134-740201445002,22%330215,90022144700000
Scott MayfieldX19044-6240361214000,00%2825813,600001100005
Brian LashoffX19123-6175181160016,67%827414,4400001000021
Ty RattieX19202-120006190010,53%01527,9800000000017
Chris StewartX19112-7221021118005,56%130115,8200064700000
Jake VirtanenX19022-3120301628000,00%123012,090110500000
Jordan NolanX19011-118015714000,00%01336,990000000000
Ryan WhiteX19000-1112016103000,00%01336,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2053,49%63000000,84010000011202
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0027,59%2900000,52010001200011
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,56000000140000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,450000000191000
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,42000000062111
Derek RyanX0065,52%2900000,47010000190010
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,30000000064000
Andrew CoppX1052,07%43400000,340100000121001
Nail YakupovX0027,27%1100000,43000000011001
J.T. BrownX0030,64%23500000,35000010071010
Magnus PaajarviX0025,00%2000000,26010000011000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,310000000191010
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,22000010087000
Ty RattieX0128,00%2500000,2600000001212000
Chris StewartX0047,37%1900000,1301200001512000
Jake VirtanenX0012,50%800000,170000000197000
Jordan NolanX0050,00%400000,1500000001912000
Ryan WhiteX0044,05%16800000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna30000,9301,8299003430000,0000019000
Petr Mrazek1941320,9043,22104400565860020,8336190104

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul Stastny (TOT)X184610-120926330012,12%033118,3812385300000
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X10347300822140021,43%019319,2611232900000
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X8123-4201419005,26%013817,2801152400000
Loui ErikssonX184610-10031957007,02%329116,18011115200000
Zack SmithX18369-2140433453005,66%432918,271231752000039
Ryan KeslerX18538-9220656857008,77%540822,641121157000081
Cedric PaquetteX18167380212622004,55%121812,1000000000030
Jason SpezzaX1833602041432009,38%129216,2401145200006
Jesper FastX18246-10120263149004,08%236120,041121056000041
Jordie BennX18156-2120471736002,78%2535719,841122352000168
Alex ChiassonX18415140718360011,11%323913,2800013000140
David SchlemkoX18235-380178190010,53%2135919,93101951000069
Ryan CallahanX181452120171532003,13%119310,730002200000
Iiro PakarinenX18224000148160012,50%01277,040000000000
Logan ShawX18224020814150013,33%21277,050000000001
Ian ColeX18044-5160251517000,00%4441022,77000758011070
Cody FransonX18213012017550040,00%1122112,2600000000024
Andreas MartinsenX181231201012813007,69%21397,7000002000014
Toby EnstromX1803301001274000,00%1220211,200000000006
Brenden DillonX18112-530054914007,14%1940122,27000558101262
Yannick WeberX18022-120820000,00%81106,130000000000
Chris SummersX18011-11001622000,00%71106,120000000000
Taylor FedunX18000-100020000,00%090,500000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1061,47%23100000,60000000032100
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X0061,64%21900000,73000000032
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X1058,33%1200000,43000000032
Loui ErikssonX0024,00%2500000,690000000132110
Zack SmithX0051,84%35300000,55000000082111
Ryan KeslerX1057,23%62200000,39010000022100
Cedric PaquetteX0046,69%24200000,640000000132001
Jason SpezzaX0055,26%3800000,41000000033002
Jesper FastX1028,13%6400000,33000000022010
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,34000000022010
Alex ChiassonX1121,88%3200000,42000000033100
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,280000000123100
Ryan CallahanX0037,50%1600000,52110000073001
Iiro PakarinenX0027,27%1100000,63000000044010
Logan ShawX0129,80%15100000,63000000044001
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,200000000182000
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,27000000022000
Andreas MartinsenX1050,00%400000,430010100174010
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,300000000182000
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,10000000088010
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,360000000188000
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,180000000184000
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford1871010,9162,92108920536290001,0003180211

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX196713-2202023600010,00%139720,92112850000041
Darnell NurseX1931013554106725200015,00%4036719,301231047000148
Tomas HertlX194711-440414280005,00%744223,280111350000079
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X20189-7275101644002,27%223311,6515694800000
__Yanni Gourde (PIT)X15189-7275101644002,27%223315,5415694800000
__Yanni Gourde (NYI)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mitch MarnerX1944812012542009,52%436619,27112549000041
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X193580602829210014,29%232216,9412364900007
Patrick MaroonX19347021562743006,98%131316,47213104900000
Alex TuchX194261601013330012,12%021811,500001300000
Tommy WingelsX1933603154021180016,67%821011,040000000000
Brent Burns (TOT)X20246-81610162328007,14%1942121,072131359000148
__Brent Burns (PIT)X15224-91010112027007,41%1639226,112131359000147
__Brent Burns (NYI)X5022160531000,00%3305,950000000001
Tyson BarrieX19156-2004860016,67%721311,220000300006
Cody CeciX19156-8180551833003,03%3045323,820221553000166
Jason DemersX19156560241528003,57%3039220,610331646000266
Logan CoutureX19325-62052555005,45%427514,491121252000391
Dan HamhuisX19055-8120412220000,00%2845323,83000853000066
Sven BaertschiX1922404011733006,06%123512,3600002000021
Eric TangradiX19213-11603120190010,53%229815,670001100000
Jake McCabeX19112-280311790011,11%2122912,0800000000031
Joonas DonskoiX19112-4006913007,69%11146,020000200002
Jordan SchmaltzX19011-120600000,00%111065,590000000000
Cory ConacherX19000-4001036000,00%01115,840001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX2031,65%7900000,65010000011301
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,71000011100210
Tomas HertlX0055,56%3600000,50230000091022
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0040,00%2000000,770001000115000
__Yanni Gourde (PIT)X0040,00%2000000,770001000115
__Yanni Gourde (NYI)X000,00%000000,000000000115
Mitch MarnerX2048,15%2700000,44110000150001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1147,06%40800000,50000000160011
Patrick MaroonX1142,11%1900000,45000011100100
Alex TuchX100,00%300000,55000000022000
Tommy WingelsX0043,19%21300000,57000100032001
Brent Burns (TOT)X000,00%000000,28002000051011
__Brent Burns (PIT)X000,00%000000,20002000051
__Brent Burns (NYI)X000,00%000001,35000000051
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,56000000140000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,270000000167002
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,310000001150010
Logan CoutureX0237,89%45400000,3603000001212000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,220000000192000
Sven BaertschiX0029,63%2700000,340000000107010
Eric TangradiX0034,32%40500000,20000000011000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,1700000001010100
Joonas DonskoiX0033,33%900000,3500000001512001
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,1900000001918000
Cory ConacherX0022,22%900000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1911710,9312,53116240497150011,00010190361

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX181211231020949540022,22%340722,5973101258000049
Evgeni DadonovX188101810601651800010,00%540722,592461457000046
Mathew DumbaX18216180215624040005,00%2945725,411452359000038
Mirco Mueller (R)X1829110601816180011,11%2238821,55134856000037
Artem AnisimovX186410-4401345550010,91%633218,451011355000121
Tomas PlekanecX184594001034370010,81%225914,37022446000213
Chris WagnerX18167360232532003,13%520211,240000000028
Ryan CarpenterX18336340210280010,71%119210,650000000000
Michal KempnyX1833601403311130023,08%2237720,97123854000031
Noah HanifinX180663215271619000,00%943724,26011655000039
Nic DowdX1823571153518190010,53%528015,57033445000014
Kevin FialaX18134-540172747002,13%130316,8200085500000
Curtis McKenzieX18213-4751813170011,76%11538,510000000011
Brandon PirriX18213-48091924008,33%11538,510000000000
Byron FroeseX18123-54010713007,69%11578,720000100000
Mike ReillyX18033340191210000,00%1227115,0700011000017
Markus NutivaaraX180225601979000,00%826514,720000400003
Jordan SzwarzX18101-6135151420005,00%420611,450000700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX1146,05%44300001,13130000011050
Evgeni DadonovX4222,30%13900000,89130000041120
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000100,79000010051201
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,57000000061000
Artem AnisimovX1154,01%42400000,60030000140201
Tomas PlekanecX0154,70%23400000,700100001110200
Chris WagnerX0036,36%1100000,69000001100000
Ryan CarpenterX1060,00%1000000,63000000044001
Michal KempnyX010,00%000000,32000000011000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,271101002180010
Nic DowdX0055,00%2000000,36010010031000
Kevin FialaX0033,33%2100000,26000000064000
Curtis McKenzieX0058,33%1200000,39000010011000
Brandon PirriX1056,49%15400000,39000000033001
Byron FroeseX0063,64%1100000,380000000123000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,220000000183000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,150000000181000
Jordan SzwarzX0143,75%1600000,10000101100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling21100,9690,8868001320100,0000018000
Michael Hutchinson189520,9082,86102900495350000,81811180411

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX189132215601047770011,69%743524,162131652011383
Mark StoneX18891713401817630012,70%338621,462241052000037
Jamie BennX185101513220442760008,33%438121,17022452000032
Drew DoughtyX1801515280293319000,00%3546025,530551151000160
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1977149601729400017,50%033917,8612365100003
__Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X1246109401412280014,29%023819,8301153900003
__Jonathan Drouin (OTT)X7314020317120025,00%010114,4811211200000
Colton ParaykoX18571221552318270018,52%2441022,753141350000028
Vincent TrocheckX18549-480294771007,04%637220,66033845101778
Viktor ArvidssonX1843710052242009,52%123613,1211232200006
Neal Pionk (R)X1807744010158000,00%1928515,83011326000024
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X19415320229130030,77%21357,110000000000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X12314320221100030,00%2937,710000000000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X71010000830033,33%0426,070000000000
Derek ForbortX181344120161880012,50%2336220,10000222000061
Max DomiX18134-355131318005,56%01669,230000000000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X81121003414007,14%08811,030001100005
__Mattias Janmark (PIT)X3011100313000,00%0289,210000000002
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X51010000311009,09%06112,130001100003
Nikita ZadorovX181122441068914007,14%2437921,06000444000044
Robert HaggX18101416025614007,14%1228315,7100001000048
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X1701101410181214000,00%217810,460000100000
__Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X10000-11010675000,00%0989,830000000000
__Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X70111401259000,00%28011,370000100000
Brad MaloneX18011-100644000,00%1723,990000100009
Marko DanoX18000-260531000,00%0703,860000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X18000-7007620000,00%01719,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2056,54%64200001,01110000011142
Mark StoneX2035,71%2800000,88000000031123
Jamie BennX1155,00%4000010,79110000062111
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,650000000182112
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2049,12%5700000,83000000033121
__Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X1050,00%1600000,84000000033
__Jonathan Drouin (OTT)X1048,78%4100000,79000000033
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000100,59000101100111
Vincent TrocheckX2153,71%35000000,48010000210200
Viktor ArvidssonX1040,74%2700000,59000000260010
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,490000000185100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0059,24%15700000,74000000022000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X0057,52%11300000,86000000022
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0063,64%4400000,47000000022
Derek ForbortX000,00%000100,220000000111000
Max DomiX0046,27%6700000,480000100112000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1020,00%500000,45000000022001
__Mattias Janmark (PIT)X000,00%300000,72000000022
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X1050,00%200000,33000000022
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,110010100132000
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,07000000077010
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0050,65%7700000,110100200172000
__Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X0037,50%800000,000100200172
__Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X0052,17%6900000,250000000172
Brad MaloneX0033,33%3000000,280000000182000
Marko DanoX0033,33%600000,0000000001818000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0012,50%800000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta1812600,9281,93108703354840201,0002180310

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX18101020518103466860011,63%941723,153361750000150
Zach PariseX18810185100153086009,30%438321,281561552000024
Shayne GostisbehereX183811-300172332009,38%2540622,571121551000043
Calvin de HaanX182810-3160412829006,90%2544024,461231753000036
Kyle TurrisX18369-1020132746006,52%036019,982021250000150
Patrick EavesX18538-10402411430011,63%628815,9822464900000
Brandon SaadX18358-1040152555005,45%532317,93022651000024
Brady SkjeiX18257-3120412226007,69%2440322,381011251000139
Jack JohnsonX18077-3140321936000,00%2744324,600552154000038
Tyson Jost (R)X18325-70022942007,14%420611,430000000000
Carter RowneyX1813445512323004,35%21277,070001200000
Chris WidemanX18134-38021770014,29%1324713,700000200002
Brandon TanevX18134-720341923004,35%722212,3400000000014
Jason PominvilleX18123540151335002,86%235219,5700075100000
Haydn FleuryX18033-31602536000,00%2326014,4200001000015
Ryan ReavesX18112411516150020,00%11266,970000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1810144012818005,56%11317,300000000016
Oliver BjorkstrandX18101-77541725004,00%020511,400000000000
Tanner KeroX18011-100301000,00%0160,890110500004
Joakim NordstromX18011-100223000,00%0211,150111800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX1156,52%59800010,96131012200311
Zach PariseX2032,14%5600000,94010001300122
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,54000001100111
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,45000002200001
Kyle TurrisX0154,29%42000000,50230000022010
Patrick EavesX1035,00%2000000,56000000032001
Brandon SaadX0143,48%2300000,50000000022011
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,35000000120001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,320000002180000
Tyson Jost (R)X0041,91%24100000,49000000097000
Carter RowneyX0049,64%13900000,630000000113000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,320000000138000
Brandon TanevX0137,93%2900000,360000000107000
Jason PominvilleX0052,78%3600000,170000000132000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,230000001180000
Ryan ReavesX0037,50%800000,32000010066010
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0023,08%1300000,15000000033000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0014,29%1400000,10000010077000
Tanner KeroX0044,44%900001,250000000185000
Joakim NordstromX0028,57%2100000,970000000185000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller188820,9093,01109801556070000,7508180202

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX2181119-4601852750010,67%449123,403361375000271
Jeff CarterX216915-375225571008,45%246922,331561276000147
Jakob SilfverbergX2131114-5100193256005,36%338818,492461466000053
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2057120001953370013,51%632016,01022227000030
__Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X10257-1001030200010,00%519819,84022227000030
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X10325100923170017,65%112212,180000000000
P.K. SubbanX213912-10200613556005,36%3354425,930333383000058
Braydon CoburnX214591601412130030,77%2232415,45112418000029
Luke Schenn (TOT)X21268-22915572830006,67%2544421,140221674000051
__Luke Schenn (LAK)X5123-2551611100010,00%511222,34000822000015
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X1614502410411720005,00%2033220,76022852000036
Anders LeeX21347-3135481051005,88%043420,67213878000116
Ryan SpoonerX21257-27591925008,00%025312,0301105000016
Steven SantiniX21257-21806111150013,33%1937117,65112741000051
David BackesX21426-228105816390010,26%127312,9810143000000
Calle JarnkrokX21156-217534243002,33%529113,85011436000126
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X201450115181180012,50%1827413,6900001000010
__Brandon Carlo (CAR)X1011212071050020,00%614414,400000000007
__Brandon Carlo (PIT)X10033-1951113000,00%1213012,990000100003
Devin ShoreX21213-1401012170011,76%21466,940000100001
Chris Kreider (TOT)X191235235251626003,85%224312,8000032700002
__Chris Kreider (OTT)X12123560141217005,88%216513,7100032600002
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X700001751149000,00%07911,240000100000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X20033-360926000,00%121829,1200012000012
__Thomas Chabot (NYI)X14022-240804000,00%9856,060001100006
__Thomas Chabot (PIT)X6011-120122000,00%39816,260000000006
Jimmy VeseyX21202-1115231200010,00%01426,780000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andy WelinskiX3000000200000,00%05618,600000500000
Nick CousinsX3000000000000,00%010,280000000000
Ondrej KaseX21000-2204816000,00%11185,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1041,48%17600000,77000000510300
Jeff CarterX0053,98%59100000,64000101300001
Jakob SilfverbergX0022,64%5300000,72010000074002
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0154,60%35900000,75000000044112
__Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X0054,73%20100000,71000000044
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X0154,43%15800000,82000000044
P.K. SubbanX010,00%000000,44000000540010
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,55000000044000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000120022011
__Luke Schenn (LAK)X100,00%000000,54000010022
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X000,00%000000,30000110022
Anders LeeX1037,93%2900000,32001001100010
Ryan SpoonerX0037,84%3700000,55000010063010
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,38000001100001
David BackesX1025,00%2400000,44000110031100
Calle JarnkrokX0050,00%29000000,41000000011000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%000000,370010001150000
__Brandon Carlo (CAR)X000,00%000000,280000001150
__Brandon Carlo (PIT)X000,00%000000,460010001150
Devin ShoreX0029,45%14600000,41000000160000
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,2500100001711000
__Chris Kreider (OTT)X0020,00%1000000,3600000001711
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X0055,56%900000,0000100001711
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000001200000
__Thomas Chabot (NYI)X000,00%000000,470000001200
__Thomas Chabot (PIT)X000,00%000000,210000001200
Jimmy VeseyX1037,50%800000,28011001100100
Jonny BrodzinskiX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Andy WelinskiX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Nick CousinsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ondrej KaseX0020,00%500000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen2161320,9032,76126320586010020,0002210021

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX189101981202448850010,59%242623,663252359112368
Brad MarchandX18712196175364085008,24%542223,443362059000465
Reilly SmithX1885132001726500016,00%536020,001231156000034
Steven StamkosX185712-1155303674006,76%032017,75033145700003
Alexander EdlerX18111126235514425004,00%2744224,580111557000157
David Pastrnak (TOT)X183811-120152442007,14%233018,34123447000018
__David Pastrnak (CAR)X12257-20071434005,88%221517,91112430000018
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X613412081080012,50%011519,2001101700000
Marc MethotX180771315541313000,00%3434819,3300007011042
Brent SeabrookX18246720151121009,52%2744024,432241051000063
Brandon MontourX18156180141322004,55%1635819,89033125100004
Tyler JohnsonX18314040164043006,98%226314,591121152000134
Torrey MitchellX1804428071911000,00%11267,020000000000
Troy StecherX1804402003197000,00%2224813,760000400000
Beau BennettX18303340914130023,08%11397,7200001101110
Craig SmithX18213000131023008,70%119710,9500000000017
Nick JensenX1803311601995000,00%2028115,6100000011044
Tyler EnnisX1820230061290022,22%01377,590000200000
Tanner PearsonX181013100341626003,85%223513,0800054500000
Danton HeinenX18101-400101516006,25%224213,440000000000
Alexander PetrovicX18000000300000,00%1291,6000002000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2159,90%62100000,89030002200321
Brad MarchandX2134,38%3200000,90131000031210
Reilly SmithX2144,00%2500000,72010000160121
Steven StamkosX1057,67%32600000,75230100160300
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,54000010230023
David Pastrnak (TOT)X0022,58%3100000,67110000150100
__David Pastrnak (CAR)X0036,84%1900000,65000000150
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X000,00%1200000,69110000150
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,400001000188010
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,270100000127000
Brandon MontourX010,00%000000,3401000001410100
Tyler JohnsonX2052,44%30700000,30000000055010
Torrey MitchellX0048,80%12500000,630000000188000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,320000000185000
Beau BennettX0050,00%1200000,43000000088001
Craig SmithX0054,84%3100000,30000000055010
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,210000000185000
Tyler EnnisX0016,67%1200000,29010000088000
Tanner PearsonX0015,38%1300000,0800000001616000
Danton HeinenX0033,33%1500000,08000001100001
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin41000,9312,16139005720000,0000117000
Frederik Andersen1710520,9152,4496022394570000,84613171111

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX182911-8240254129006,90%2545725,412461949000055
Brandon Sutter (STL)X18549-560156861008,20%440222,322351545000070
__Brandon Sutter (STL)X18549-560156861008,20%440222,322351545000070
Jori LehteraX18268-220181929006,90%231517,5101164100007
Michael Del ZottoX18178-860392421004,76%3346125,60145747000064
Stefan NoesenX18527-21003626380013,16%130717,0811264400000
Jared McCannX18257-440123752003,85%234919,40123642000135
Josh GorgesX18235-842102422170011,76%2535719,84101940000047
Kyle QuinceyX18235-81404019180011,11%2236620,32134741000050
Nick LappinX18134-54051528003,57%224213,460000000000
Derek GrantX18134-860221536002,78%236520,26123642000034
Lance BoumaX18044-51610371119000,00%727215,1200002000030
David DesharnaisX18213-50053539005,13%327415,2000032200000
Robert BortuzzoX18123160201750020,00%1627115,050000400003
Peter HollandX18202-100615100020,00%01086,000000000000
Klas DahlbeckX18112114035550020,00%1228916,0400001000030
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X18101-3335181422004,55%21649,1200012000021
__Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X12101-1120101016006,25%1736,100000100000
__Jujhar Khaira (STL)X6000-2215846000,00%19115,1600010000021
Cole SchneiderX18011-120867000,00%0965,3100011000012
Andy AndreoffX18000060924000,00%2945,240001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000000,48000000150101
Brandon Sutter (STL)X0254,56%51500000,45130000022110
__Brandon Sutter (STL)X0254,56%51500000,45130000022
Jori LehteraX0053,85%2600000,51000000011100
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,35000000150000
Stefan NoesenX0056,25%1600000,46000000011012
Jared McCannX1043,72%38200000,40020002200010
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,28002000031110
Kyle QuinceyX010,00%000000,27000000083000
Nick LappinX0052,94%1700000,3300000001412000
Derek GrantX0054,39%5700000,220200000145000
Lance BoumaX0033,33%3600000,290010100184000
David DesharnaisX0054,21%29700000,22220000044000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,220000000121000
Peter HollandX1046,90%11300000,37000000044000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,140000000179000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,12000010099000
__Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X0085,71%700000,27000000099
__Jujhar Khaira (STL)X0020,00%1000000,00000010099
Cole SchneiderX0014,29%700000,2100000001816000
Andy AndreoffX0050,00%1600000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask (TOT)165920,9182,5397200414990100,6005162103
__Tuukka Rask (MIN)103610,9172,6561000273260100,6005102
__Tuukka Rask (STL)62310,9192,3236100141730000,000060

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX191192010401147570019,30%241621,90123973000010
Filip ForsbergX1981018111955932700011,43%539921,00224137100004
Keith YandleX192131534073633006,06%3150126,351452374101151
Mathew Barzal (R)X198513-2601835540014,81%333917,86224116400005
Johnny GaudreauX193912-48072749006,12%035418,63044126900007
Mikko KoivuX191111222084957001,75%831916,780441762011156
Rick NashX19651110602418510011,76%236219,08011126100000
Jake MuzzinX1919103140583212008,33%2843022,61101615000043
Johnny BoychukX19191033820421731003,23%4042122,141231459000041
Alex SteenX19448-1602321300013,33%529015,28213115600001
Marco ScandellaX1908831610181313000,00%2537419,7000005000040
Niklas KronwallX192570802118110018,18%2330616,08202555000021
Benoit PouliotX19415180811310012,90%120710,8800000000012
Jason ChimeraX19213222102112170011,76%424112,7100006011043
Matt HendricksX19101-560191013007,69%21759,2000000000023
Nikolai KuleminX19000-6004611000,00%01618,4600001000019
Martin HanzalX19000-520132523000,00%21628,5200000000026
Matt CullenX19000000000000,00%030,150000000000
Yohann AuvituX19000280745000,00%1123212,220000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4156,75%51100000,96140000011410
Filip ForsbergX0024,39%4100000,90140102200122
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,60000000041110
Mathew Barzal (R)X1247,08%30800000,77000001100022
Johnny GaudreauX1031,11%4500000,68010000310001
Mikko KoivuX0057,22%39500000,750000000124000
Rick NashX1044,44%2700000,61000000022012
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,470000001180001
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,480002202140010
Alex SteenX0017,39%2300000,55130000063110
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,430010100191000
Niklas KronwallX010,00%000000,46000000077111
Benoit PouliotX0028,57%2100000,48000000088100
Jason ChimeraX0026,32%1900000,25001100074000
Matt HendricksX0133,33%600000,1100000001818000
Nikolai KuleminX0040,00%1000000,0000000001919000
Martin HanzalX0055,15%16500000,0000000001919000
Matt CullenX000,00%100000,0000000001919000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist199730,9142,43116321475470010,54511190002

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX1821315-340275769002,90%939922,141561965011121
Cam FowlerX186814020631420014,29%3143824,313252465011040
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX18113140140531940002,50%2043324,041342765000036
Jon MarchessaultX186410-460312161009,84%138521,37112146500008
Sam ReinhartX184610420251544009,09%031317,4000075300000
Frans NielsenX183710440213964004,69%433018,311231753000118
Vladislav NamestnikovX18639300825270022,22%120011,091011300001
William NylanderX18459-30011948008,33%237420,77123116500000
Kyle Connor (R)X18538400112059008,47%231217,31101115300000
Cal ClutterbuckX183475802918180016,67%421912,1801102000351
Mike MathesonX18066-340202614000,00%2537320,7401102000147
Damon SeversonX180665201026814000,00%1528415,760221055000013
Brandon DubinskyX1823531401529160012,50%524413,5700000000149
Ryan StromeX18224-220211130015,38%11196,640000400008
Colton SceviourX18224-10027160012,50%01287,0900000101321
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X181345100176100010,00%827815,4501175500002
Marc StaalX18134-380251313007,69%2636320,1800001000041
Anthony DuclairX7112-1202350020,00%07310,480000100000
Sam BennettX11022-31001164000,00%0655,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0054,81%52000000,75110000150001
Cam FowlerX010,00%000000,64000000022111
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,65000000120021
Jon MarchessaultX1146,15%2600000,52000001100210
Sam ReinhartX1143,75%3200000,64000001200111
Frans NielsenX1150,00%38800000,61000000430101
Vladislav NamestnikovX2050,00%22800000,90000000086011
William NylanderX0064,71%3400000,48000000170010
Kyle Connor (R)X3033,33%2100000,51000002200001
Cal ClutterbuckX1030,77%1300000,64000000022000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,320000001180000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,420000201180011
Brandon DubinskyX0047,32%11200000,41000000063001
Ryan StromeX0050,91%5500000,67110000052000
Colton SceviourX000,00%200000,63000000085000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,29000000053100
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,220000000178010
Anthony DuclairX000,00%400000,55000000033000
Sam BennettX0047,92%9600000,62000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak21000,9451,9095203550000,0000117100
Jake Allen179710,9162,5598921424990011,0002171211

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX207916-220193981008,64%046723,331341753000275
Matt DucheneX206915-2140235480007,50%345622,801341052000066
Lars EllerX206713-21003138580010,34%636418,23123849000233
Alex GoligoskiX20310133200402833009,09%2851525,751231858000058
Phillip DanaultX20481210602729380010,53%025012,5200000000127
Aaron EkbladX2039124100182435008,57%2939419,73123235800000
Marian GaborikX20459-320141556007,14%033316,65123144900005
Tomas TatarX20459-1135241643009,30%032616,2811294900000
Zach HymanX20448-1160522162006,45%741720,832131252000131
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X205278201513240020,83%123811,9200000000015
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X21437780723330012,12%225512,1300006000010
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2011-120242000,00%04120,7300006000010
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X19426860519310012,90%221311,220000000000
T.J. BrodieX200778406215000,00%1024212,100000100006
Deryk EngellandX20077-4140291417000,00%1841220,58000744000149
Ben LovejoyX200446120451810000,00%1529314,6500000000022
Marcus Sorensen (R)X2012302014915006,67%01447,180110300000
Jannik HansenX20202000107140014,29%01356,760000000001
Andy GreeneX20112-580222126003,85%3641820,880001344000054
Greg PaterynX20022-211519123000,00%271537,6700001000066
David Kampf (R)X201010003814007,14%21346,710000000001
Gabriel DumontX20000-100000000,00%070,330000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX2029,17%4800000,69120001100300
Matt DucheneX1057,80%65400000,66020000210110
Lars EllerX1051,23%44700000,71020000210032
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,50000000280020
Phillip DanaultX2050,18%28100000,96110000031112
Aaron EkbladX010,00%000000,61000001100002
Marian GaborikX3029,63%2700000,54000001100100
Tomas TatarX1135,14%3700000,550000100107111
Zach HymanX0035,14%3700000,38110001200110
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0035,00%2000000,59000000011020
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1168,00%5000000,55010000033002
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X0070,59%3400000,48010000033
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X1162,50%1600000,56000000033
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,580000000201001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,340000000203000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,270000000206001
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1029,41%15300000,42000000011010
Jannik HansenX1070,00%1000000,30000000055010
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,10000000140010
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,260000100203000
David Kampf (R)X0020,00%1000000,15000000055001
Gabriel DumontX000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10001,0000,001300080000,0000020000
John Gibson (TOT)2114520,9292,04126503436090010,70010210430
__John Gibson (DAL)21100,9371,92125004630001,000320
__John Gibson (VAN)1913420,9292,05114003395460010,5717190

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX20991811401645630014,29%836818,421121656000136
Derick BrassardX206111710100314964009,38%241120,571231156000072
Justin AbdelkaderX20311141255663265004,62%338119,05022196400003
Adam HenriqueX2075121201172580012,07%747023,521011565000174
Corey PerryX20481212620122554007,41%141920,940221065000234
Bryan RustX20651110602521410014,63%333016,5211275600007
Nick HoldenX204610152353818290013,79%2541220,591011458000049
Josh MansonX20178-3235512822004,55%3443921,94101961000060
Matt CalvertX20347-100826250012,00%424812,3800000000127
Charlie CoyleX20257080121940005,00%523411,690000300001
Ron HainseyX20167-3160163420005,00%3150825,40000961000060
Drake CaggiulaX20426-160348250016,00%121810,910000000000
Brian DumoulinX2006615100222019000,00%2642621,300111059000259
Erik GudbransonX20033-1100371312000,00%2428214,120112300002
Casey CizikasX2011202351726100010,00%41457,270000200004
Colin MillerX20022-1602685000,00%1130014,9800000000025
Nikita SoshnikovX201010407990011,11%31396,950000200001
Jordan SchroederX201010002320050,00%11366,810000000000
Brandon ManningX200000100443000,00%3804,000000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX2130,00%4000000,98000000011214
Derick BrassardX3055,71%36800000,83040000042211
Justin AbdelkaderX1032,00%2500000,73000100130111
Adam HenriqueX0150,95%68300000,51240001100210
Corey PerryX0023,53%6800000,57041121100010
Bryan RustX0033,33%1800000,67000000022111
Nick HoldenX200,00%000000,49000101300201
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,36001000065001
Matt CalvertX0020,00%3000000,57000000011001
Charlie CoyleX0049,19%24600000,60000000051000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,280000000174000
Drake CaggiulaX110,00%1300000,55000000041000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,280000000201110
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,210000000202000
Casey CizikasX0056,55%14500000,28000010011000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,130000001200000
Nikita SoshnikovX0015,38%1300000,1400000001818001
Jordan SchroederX0157,14%700000,15000000022000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2010630,9162,45117840485690000,63611200122
Anders Nilsson10100,9332,7144002300000,0000020000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX1871017-1215396376009,21%542023,354591764000061
Chris TanevX1841216240424320012,50%3639221,803581056000148
Alex KillornX1869159402645570010,53%130316,83022125800001
Jonathan ToewsX1841115920125157007,02%134018,870441058000129
Jared SpurgeonX186814-440949330018,18%2947026,144371866000054
Phil KesselX185914000102570007,14%143624,253581664000063
Brayden McNabbX184711-430107417280014,29%2145225,110331164000240
Patrick MarleauX18279080322051003,92%239221,801561263000230
Tim SchallerX18448-3001331330012,12%320811,5310100000014
Eric FehrX184379201715370010,81%230216,7721375700001
Darren ArchibaldX18516-22352913280017,86%120011,110000100007
Michael RafflX18156-240111734002,94%219210,650000000000
Ben ChiarotX1806651002677000,00%925113,970002400006
Fredrik ClaessonX180332275531116000,00%1537620,87000455000036
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X181121405650020,00%0663,650000900001
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X41121405650020,00%06516,200000900000
__Mikkel Boedker (WSH)X14000000000000,00%010,060000000001
Charles HudonX18112-3805218005,56%01196,630000000000
Corey TroppX18011-100100000,00%070,370000100001
Zack KassianX18011-36015813000,00%01206,650000000000
Martin MarincinX180115801961000,00%1226414,6800001000021
Tomas JurcoX18000120110000,00%0181,020000200000
Oscar LindbergX18000-30021710000,00%01196,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX2155,10%62800000,81140012200120
Chris TanevX010,00%000000,82000000210121
Alex KillornX0033,33%1800000,99000000610014
Jonathan ToewsX0059,90%40400000,88010001500021
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000100,60000000031111
Phil KesselX3125,00%3600000,64340000031101
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,49001011100121
Patrick MarleauX1057,14%2100000,46110000190000
Tim SchallerX0140,91%24200010,77000000092100
Eric FehrX0039,39%3300000,46000000042100
Darren ArchibaldX1028,57%1400000,60001000077200
Michael RafflX0061,54%1300000,63000000022001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,480000001180001
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,160000100182000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0133,33%600000,6100000001515000
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X0133,33%600000,6200000001515
__Mikkel Boedker (WSH)X000,00%000000,0000000001515
Charles HudonX0016,67%600000,33000001100000
Corey TroppX000,00%100003,040000000189000
Zack KassianX0038,46%1300000,170000000187000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,080000001180000
Tomas JurcoX0038,10%2100000,0000000001818000
Oscar LindbergX0046,15%14300000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard10001,0000,0028000110000,0000018000
Marc-Andre Fleury1811520,9202,18107301394870010,72711180200

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias EkholmX196162212352625400015,00%3940721,411341944000039
William KarlssonX191011216201540810012,35%635118,481231350011018
John TavaresX19714214802248100007,00%545323,863581959101549
Michael GrabnerX1951116560282756008,93%132417,0501164900000
Artemi PanarinX1978152801021640010,94%140321,22123145900016
Kris LetangX193710-4140603731009,68%3549726,163252261000141
James NealX196395001723510011,76%232517,1310195000000
Mike HoffmanX19459260301850008,00%139420,74134155900001
Morgan RiellyX1927922062523008,70%2544123,222351061000019
Paul ByronX19336-240152936008,33%221911,540000000000
Nick BoninoX19246-20023332006,25%022111,6400000000022
Blake ColemanX19156-21915472134002,94%224612,9200004000021
Andrej SustrX19055640575000,00%2230315,9600017000028
Kevin ConnautonX191343321030817005,88%2237019,50000943000028
Noel AcciariX19213140175110018,18%11387,290000200000
Shawn MatthiasX19112000211100010,00%01125,920000200000
Chad RuhwedelX1902261203048000,00%1526714,080000400004
Jordan MartinookX190221115122118000,00%11598,3700000000143
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000001,08000001100130
William KarlssonX3150,93%42800111,20010000120213
John TavaresX0154,76%59900000,93110000061131
Michael GrabnerX1027,78%1800000,99000000120300
Artemi PanarinX3140,00%3000000,74000000033102
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,40000000011000
James NealX2013,04%2300000,55000000033002
Mike HoffmanX0130,43%2300000,46000000033010
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,41000000055000
Paul ByronX0026,67%4500000,55000000086110
Nick BoninoX1055,46%23800000,54000000064001
Blake ColemanX0040,63%3200000,49001110044000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,330000000196000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,220011000106011
Noel AcciariX1016,67%600000,43000000088010
Shawn MatthiasX0037,50%800000,36000000098000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,150000000199000
Jordan MartinookX0035,51%13800000,250001000198000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra20000,8572,8442002140000,0000019000
Braden Holtby1912610,9002,88110340535280001,0003190200