Pro Power RankingLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 17:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Boston Bruins541000004420
22Ottawa Senators40910003117
33Colorado Avalanche32810013425
44Vancouver Canucks29720012922
55Washington Capitals28630103525
66Carolina Hurricanes26640002921
77Buffalo Sabres24620023329
88Florida Panthers23630013227
99Edmonton Oilers23620113126
1010Toronto Maple Leafs23630103026
1111Pittsburgh Penguins22540103327
1212Chicago Blackhawks19520032826
1313New York Rangers18530113028
1414Winnipeg Jets16540103231
1515Montreal Canadiens15550002625
1616Vegas Golden Knights14540012829
1717Tampa Bay Lightning14440022928
1818Philadelphia Flyers13540103133
1919Anaheim Ducks12440022729
2020Calgary Flames12540012729
2121Minnesota Wild11440022729
2222Columbus Blue Jackets10440022529
2323St. Louis Blues10440202124
2424San Jose Sharks10540012126
2525New Jersey Devils6550001927
2626Arizona Coyotes3360102027
2727Dallas Stars2350021726
2828New York Islanders-3360101729
2929Los Angeles Kings-11180012439
3030Detroit Red Wings-16170112142
3131Nashville Predators-17180102041