Pro LeadersLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 17:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X201020301580877920010,87%445922,961891765101348
2Sidney Crosby (ANA)X191311243401067750017,33%246424,443471363000176
3Kevin Hayes (BOS)X201212248002057790015,19%340820,411561559011446
4Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X19915241460136495009,47%1345023,703361764000575
5Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X181211231020949540022,22%340722,5973101258000049
6Jordan Staal (FLA)X1911122381956272820013,41%543322,782351451000275
7Brayden Point (BOS)X2011122314115632970011,34%342221,093252565000012
8Anze Kopitar (OTT)X189132215601047770011,69%743524,162131652011383
9Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X196162212352625400015,00%3940721,411341944000039
10Connor McDavid (COL)X19111021520761740014,86%240521,32314156800014
11Claude Giroux (COL)X19101121840736660015,15%137119,522461759000040
12William Karlsson (WPG)X191011216201540810012,35%635118,481231350011018
13John Tavares (WPG)X19714214802248100007,00%545323,863581959101549
14Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X191192010401147570019,30%241621,90123973000010
15Travis Zajac (PHI)X18101020518103466860011,63%941723,153361750000150
16Blake Wheeler (BUF)X191010209803028720013,89%541021,57325845000024
17Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X1951520640124351009,80%3850626,612242963000164
18Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X189101981202448850010,59%242623,663252359112368
19Taylor Hall (BUF)X199101910802435700012,86%544423,391231045011454
20Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X19811199201425600013,33%140621,3802285800000
21Mikael Granlund (PIT)X2181119-4601852750010,67%449123,403361375000271
22Brad Marchand (SJS)X18712196175364085008,24%542223,443362059000465
23Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X2071219660472872009,72%137018,5205575800001
24Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X20991811401645630014,29%836818,421121656000136
25Evgeni Dadonov (NYR)X188101810601651800010,00%540722,592461457000046
26Zach Parise (PHI)X18810185100153086009,30%438321,281561552000024
27Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X198101810803720790010,13%142522,382131058000114
28Filip Forsberg (TBL)X1981018111955932700011,43%539921,00224137100004
29Sean Monahan (NSH)X1981018140205881009,88%543022,613251754000076
30Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X2061218640212563009,52%335717,86516195900000
31John Carlson (CHI)X2061218500847470012,77%4152626,315272873000189
32Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X1941418980225846008,70%339420,75055752000025
33Tyler Myers (BOS)X203151871002323200015,00%2546523,273361358000054
34Mathew Dumba (NYR)X18216180215624040005,00%2945725,411452359000038
35Mark Stone (OTT)X18891713401817630012,70%338621,462241052000037
36Max Pacioretty (BOS)X208917132007128560014,29%141420,70145106500008
37Tyler Seguin (WSH)X1871017-1215396376009,21%542023,354591764000061
38Derick Brassard (VGK)X206111710100314964009,38%241120,571231156000072
39Wayne Simmonds (COL)X195121742820472369007,25%534618,23246196700000
40Jack Eichel (ARI)X1997161201368480018,75%246324,37224875011391
41Brock Boeser (R) (FLA)X19881682082591008,79%243923,111341651000276
42Dustin Brown (COL)X197916440106635640010,94%644223,260441468000250
43Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X197916-11135413173009,59%340021,06336176700000
44Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X207916-220193981008,64%046723,331341753000275
45Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X1961016420172880007,50%140721,431341162000031
46Josh Bailey (COL)X195111690032452009,62%034918,35213166000000
47Michael Grabner (WPG)X1951116560282756008,93%132417,0501164900000
48Adam Lowry (DET)X2151116-31603449460010,87%338618,36101954000035
49Chris Tanev (WSH)X1841216240424320012,50%3639221,803581056000148
50Roman Josi (FLA)X19412166802943400010,00%4546024,193252651011065
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (CAR)1913510,9341,91107003345160000,0000190
2Antti Raanta (OTT)1812600,9281,93108703354840201,0002180
3Roberto Luongo (MTL)1912700,9241,99114544385030100,90911190
4Antti Niemi (FLA)1611220,9352,0195841324930110,5717154
5Mike Smith (BOS)1715110,9232,04103002354560000,7508173
6John Gibson (TOT)2114520,9292,04126503436090010,70010210
7Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)1811520,9202,18107301394870010,72711180
8Devan Dubnyk (COL)1612220,9172,2294502354240100,83318163
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)209740,9252,37121341486440100,57919200
10Henrik Lundqvist (TBL)199730,9142,43116321475470010,54511190