Pro LeadersLast Update - 25 mars 2019 at 16:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X7640569641160392323554810411,27%12179123,56916256926110112215
2Connor McDavid (TOT)X7636538944100272323245213211,11%13176423,2151621632601126201
3Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X7639478641220612323296111811,85%25173522,83613195322302211293
4Claude Giroux (COL)X7537498643120461603263810111,35%8157320,9781321652322023105
5Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X73365086164830561843394713610,62%9158121,668182666242000331
6Brad Marchand (SJS)X7535478226435146155361581589,70%15172723,02915248024210114181
7Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X7533488126360100196338541109,76%9170822,7813922772421126167
8Brayden Point (BOS)X76374380412915351593424411910,82%12160921,177121972260000237
9Jack Eichel (TOT)X743446801918087237278387812,23%12171523,17712194723411211297
10Anze Kopitar (TOT)X693347803920040189300358011,00%12152322,07810185720411215228
11Jordan Staal (FLA)X733145761780202432452713610511,44%19166022,7471320592310005248
12John Tavares (WPG)X7528487613220100231395441277,09%21178923,8671421782412139209
13Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X73245276-335557162191284912,57%129193126,451414281102440002235
14Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X73344175205402301303363912410,12%10158621,7310102059242000034
15Sidney Crosby (ANA)X733441756160532603203511310,63%10174423,8951318512410116291
16Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X753243754090301691053124912810,26%4164521,938816482390113125
17Auston Matthews (EDM)X763836741980241942964410412,84%9161221,217916452300003193
18P.K. Subban (PIT)X77175774-963513913618122469,39%127192925,06621271072800001244
19Mikael Granlund (PIT)X77294372-310061191287457210,10%23179623,3271724482621018294
20Jonathan Toews (TOT)X73274572627576200260369710,38%10142819,5661521492250001118
21Sean Couturier (TOT)X7425477232301010619429640958,45%17158621,4451520612233369245
22Roman Josi (FLA)X7318547212340103131168336110,71%166177024,251110211092390111227
23Rickard Rakell (TOT)X75314071244401121102972910310,44%12174323,2488165423710110242
24Kevin Hayes (BOS)X762843711314064180255357710,98%16155020,4061824572180226198
25John Carlson (CHI)X77155671-6402117416020469,38%151200626,051215271032710112247
26Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X76343670115210136104280339012,14%3138318,191013235321700001
27Phil Kessel (WSH)X763139707120431153043310610,20%3167222,0091827602370111145
28Erik Karlsson (TOT)X74145670124557310010653213,21%71175523,71716236724800006
29William Karlsson (WPG)X753533681212068204283357012,37%15139918,663101360215112362
30Jeff Carter (PIT)X773335681431562202295368411,19%10156020,26111627702551015180
31Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X76313768-48610159118337541319,20%10160321,1061319612332029105
32Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X76204868-1132055170158255212,66%129196325,82122032892520000244
33Mark Stone (TOT)X703136673130097105247308912,55%17160322,905914392220115208
34Jamie Benn (OTT)X74293867187210255130296291009,80%12160721,7141216522370112218
35Travis Zajac (PHI)X75283967114715170272354621127,91%36172723,0381018642380004187
36Wayne Simmonds (COL)X7528396737883016588238265711,76%12129217,22514194422400006
37Tyler Seguin (WSH)X7631356676410161279357561188,68%25178723,51111324712360116278
38Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X7529376625415110162237409512,24%8144519,274131743222000248
39Dylan Larkin (TOT)X77234164-8732516225123438869,83%25166621,63111425412340002153
40Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X7531326310320150202326441229,51%16154420,582810491921019136
41T.J. Oshie (BUF)X702934632519553135277279710,47%7131318,7647114621000000
42Blake Wheeler (BUF)X702835632038012493236317511,86%15149321,339615472161123101
43Shea Weber (BUF)X701746633640216111159375510,69%128182726,1141721722510001182
44Artemi Panarin (WPG)X75323062816061105222306614,41%5159121,21571253243000117
45Mikael Backlund (TOT)X75263662218011224027928739,32%31162921,7261218582130114137
46Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X742438622524079155224247410,71%10169422,894711442511014169
47Ryan Suter (TOT)X7314486212320119123128184610,94%133190226,06101727792480001196
48Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X751448621749510611814526349,66%112166422,198311802050112181
49Zach Parise (PHI)X75313061828078129340401249,12%14159821,315101566241000086
50Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X74303161341406882237388212,66%2153520,7546104121900000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (TOT)53321260,9311,9630530810014460110,731265027
2Pekka Rinne (CAR)59351470,9311,9934152611316280200,677315819
3Roberto Luongo (MTL)63451530,9282,11381012813418710410,875246312
4Antti Raanta (OTT)59331940,9242,1634444712416210400,842195717
5Mike Smith (BOS)57391430,9172,2833482512715270210,706175719
6Devan Dubnyk (COL)5844860,9192,29346610613216320100,735345817
7Ryan Miller (PHI)67382170,9262,3040614715621190110,65040669
8Frederik Andersen (SJS)51261470,9152,3228672511113020010,724294926
9Jake Allen (TOR)57311880,9192,3833062113116100230,741275517
10Brian Elliott (BUF)45271530,9222,4027280210913990110,833244525