Pro LeadersLast Update - 12 avril 2019 at 09:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X82425910141160442523755713111,20%14193323,581019297528410112238
2Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X82435598215535652083835916011,23%9176721,5411193078269000331
3Connor McDavid (TOT)X8339589747120292563446215011,34%13192523,2051823662821126222
4Claude Giroux (COL)X8240549447120471683514611811,40%8170220,7681523672522023112
5Brad Marchand (SJS)X82375693345610152166397691829,32%15188623,001018288826810114192
6Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X8439539240295682583647815410,71%28191722,82616225824502211322
7Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X82385391344601122233686114210,33%10186622,75131124832671126177
8Anze Kopitar (TOT)X763753904320047207328479911,28%13168322,14912216222911215239
9Jack Eichel (TOT)X813751881622096255306459312,09%14185122,85815235625211212320
10Sidney Crosby (ANA)X8238498715240672903534313310,76%10194923,7761521572720117314
11Brayden Point (BOS)X82404585412915381693615213511,08%12173121,108132176283000238
12Jordan Staal (FLA)X823649851992202682713014313011,96%21186322,7281422642640007275
13Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X82256085439566181216426711,57%144216326,381515301262760002257
14Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X8236478325620249146364461499,89%10177521,6410132366271000035
15Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X823449834394301881153406015710,00%4180422,0091019532600113144
16John Tavares (WPG)X8230538311280108257432601596,94%22196023,91815238226621310224
17Roman Josi (FLA)X8220638315360116150190417610,53%182198824,251113241202700112257
18Jonathan Toews (TOT)X832953827335100227307501439,45%10165119,8962026672550002128
19Kevin Hayes (BOS)X823051811814069201266388311,28%17167620,4372128632370226218
20Sean Couturier (TOT)X81285381363210109212321441188,72%19173221,3871623662433369269
21P.K. Subban (PIT)X82186280-969514614319225539,38%133205025,00723301143000001258
22Erik Karlsson (TOT)X811664801653589111119113913,45%74192323,74921307827300009
23Jamie Benn (OTT)X823643792485152831423293311810,94%14177621,6661319602590112242
24Phil Kessel (WSH)X8235437810120461223324112610,54%3179821,92101929652550111145
25Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X824037771656101481123003810213,33%3148918,161113245723600001
26Tyler Seguin (WSH)X82354277116810176294389631399,00%25193323,58121426762540226299
27Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X82344377334151261812614611313,03%9157419,195131849240000256
28Mikael Granlund (PIT)X82324577-210066196307509310,42%23190823,2691827532821018301
29William Karlsson (WPG)X824036761518070220319399112,54%15153318,704111565238112368
30Mark Stone (TOT)X78354176313201151242794411512,54%19179923,0751015412460115244
31Rickard Rakell (TOT)X80334275264601191153233311510,22%12185223,1688165925210110243
32Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X82235275-934059176171296313,45%137212225,88132134952681011265
33John Carlson (CHI)X82156075-9602118217322518,67%157213226,001217291102870112255
34Auston Matthews (EDM)X823836741280252063215012211,84%12175121,367916512470004226
35Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X82334174-129410174129361611519,14%13172421,0271724662522029118
36T.J. Oshie (BUF)X8234397325235661613184112810,69%8153918,7678155624600000
37Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X813735723714076982634610314,07%2168420,7956114624400000
38Wayne Simmonds (COL)X82324072411003018090263347812,17%12141017,20614204824400006
39Travis Zajac (PHI)X8229437285515186294386721367,51%42188623,0091019692550005208
40Shea Weber (BUF)X82185472078024312718144749,94%147213526,0351924872920001216
41Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X8035367112320162219359501529,75%17165920,744913542091019137
42Blake Wheeler (BUF)X8230417120420148112276459310,87%16175221,3610818612561125119
43Bo Horvat (CGY)X82254671168042224319551377,84%14175121,3571724642462025213
44Jeff Carter (PIT)X823337701531563208316399610,44%11166820,34111627752701016196
45Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X822941702526090178248308711,69%11189023,054812442741014205
46Dylan Larkin (TOT)X83254469-11732516927326645979,40%27180621,76131629462530002170
47Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X821257692632010921820733845,80%16169820,7011617352481123126
48Zach Parise (PHI)X82363268632088144366441339,84%14174221,246111771258000096
49Mathew Dumba (NYR)X82175168-1589523916520337668,37%183210825,701016261202870112232
50Alexander Edler (SJS)X82155368219515239127125244612,00%115201924,6391524682570223243
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (TOT)59361460,9311,9934132911316380110,731265627
2Pekka Rinne (CAR)64391570,9292,0637254612818010210,711386319
3Roberto Luongo (MTL)63451530,9282,11381012813418710410,875246319
4Antti Raanta (OTT)66372240,9232,2238694714318610400,864226418
5Frederik Andersen (SJS)58311580,9192,2832922512515360010,719325626
6Ryan Miller (PHI)67382170,9262,3040614715621190110,650406616
7Devan Dubnyk (COL)6449960,9172,34382610614917980200,735346418
8Mike Smith (BOS)61411530,9152,3535542613916310210,706176121
9Jake Allen (TOR)58311880,9202,3633302113116280230,741275527
10Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)58322240,9192,4034936414017190120,741275824