Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 08:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X512843713114024167233112012.02%9120223.5761218481911018146
2Claude Giroux (COL)X4929336225802811119961014.57%4104221.26791645164202380
3Brayden Point (BOS)X512727543127152410524163011.20%8107621.10671350190000027
4Jack Eichel (ARI)X46243054918046167169122114.20%8112524.464711291500118202
5Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X452331543116034131200172911.50%17101522.565611331300225155
6Connor McDavid (TOT)X4424285221201712617592013.71%7101223.00481230150011490
7Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X44242650929153910521552311.16%496621.945101538127000330
8Sidney Crosby (ANA)X44202949080231512041149.80%4105623.9941014311350113182
9Tyler Seguin (WSH)X462226481335510616921082310.48%12108623.6171118401460112177
10Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X512226481315887018761811.76%394018.43710173916400001
11Jordan Staal (FLA)X4319294812451514614416041011.88%997922.766814351260003156
12Mikael Granlund (PIT)X46192948-780421241813810.50%15108523.5961016301710004178
13Brad Marchand (SJS)X4517314810335931072198297.76%12103422.984812441481017128
14John Tavares (WPG)X45212546-2120681362444128.61%16107123.7971118501512026116
15Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X482125461510044511644912.80%1100220.883692414900000
16Kevin Hayes (BOS)X512026463804313717691211.36%11105620.7041115431640224136
17Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4321244525140221251905811.05%10100523.3764103913811213188
18Travis Zajac (PHI)X432025451128109615621310239.39%1999623.156814411350002109
19Mark Stone (TOT)X4420254526120545916151212.42%1299022.50448261400112117
20Wayne Simmonds (COL)X49182745256430105581615611.18%985417.4348123516100006
21Rickard Rakell (ARI)X4619254410300767818961710.05%9111024.132683814910110191
22Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X44182644132401338217891310.11%996621.95551030128000034
23John Carlson (CHI)X48935441201411398119.18%86125426.137613611610111167
24Phil Kessel (WSH)X462023431300217218081911.11%2106723.197916361450111145
25Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X44142943325534901112612.61%85117226.649312671380002147
26Erik Karlsson (TOT)X489344332754467671313.43%45114623.87510154917500002
27Jamie Benn (OTT)X43182442203751427417761710.17%892321.4727927144011198
28Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X4518244211220611152019198.96%6102722.824610451481124122
29P.K. Subban (PIT)X46132942-847596861184711.02%74118225.695813701830001140
30Sean Couturier (TOT)X48132942111810571141773157.34%1199820.7811112451551233153
31Justin Braun (BOS)X5173542235001135887538.05%69121823.876814451890111153
32William Karlsson (WPG)X45212041940411191627912.96%984718.8126827135011035
33Zach Parise (PHI)X4320214110200446918781910.70%591721.33281032138000052
34Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X49202141111805010418831710.64%1113623.19437341350005151
35Jeff Carter (PIT)X461724416175411241793139.50%796621.0041014361680001100
36Max Pacioretty (BOS)X51142741284001786413561410.37%6105720.72291125189000011
37Mathew Dumba (NYR)X4293241-34551338895469.47%92107825.675813601310000117
38Alexander Edler (SJS)X458324016641012576725711.11%64110324.515611411580112141
39Tyler Myers (BOS)X51436409240685270425.71%68118023.133811441660110144
40Cam Atkinson (TOT)X47192039980446215251412.50%485318.1425727127000114
41Jonathan Toews (WSH)X46182139-11203913215142111.92%387118.94381125137000186
42Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X48162339201604310413421311.94%6107822.4523523167101174
43Roman Josi (FLA)X43102939926067809551010.53%100103524.077512571290111137
44Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X4493039104356274755812.00%77111925.436713431380221100
45Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X459303952955570882310.23%7499122.0343747126000099
46Dylan Larkin (CBS)X46162238-5431511013814162111.35%1699821.71651121145000261
47Sean Monahan (NSH)X46172037-6140591391993188.54%11104322.684610361391015180
48Artemi Panarin (WPG)X45162137-6140316014421011.11%295521.2356113615200019
49Alex Killorn (WSH)X46122537-18067821408208.57%476616.6628102513600001
50Derick Brassard (VGK)X46181836113156110514131112.77%496220.92459291241125172
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (TOT)50321260.9301.972987089814000110.73126500
2Pekka Rinne (CAR)46281150.9282.062655249112650100.65223460
3Roberto Luongo (MTL)43301120.9282.082596659012560210.89519430
4Jake Allen (TOR)37221140.9242.262176218210770120.84219367
5Antti Raanta (OTT)43241530.9172.302530449711750400.8758430
6Devan Dubnyk (COL)4030550.9162.322405039311020100.70427409
7Henrik Lundqvist (TBL)47222040.9162.3527114410612580130.61118471
8Brian Elliott (BUF)40251230.9232.352426029512380110.83324400
9Mike Smith (BOS)42291020.9162.362440259611410200.69213429
10Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)46261640.9182.4027746211113530120.74127460