Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 16 novembre 2018 at 17:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X201020301580877920010,87%445922,961891765101348
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X191311243401067750017,33%246424,443471363000176
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X201212248002057790015,19%340820,411561559011446
Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X19915241460136495009,47%1345023,703361764000575
Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X181211231020949540022,22%340722,5973101258000049
Jordan Staal (FLA)X1911122381956272820013,41%543322,782351451000275
Brayden Point (BOS)X2011122314115632970011,34%342221,093252565000012
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X189132215601047770011,69%743524,162131652011383
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X196162212352625400015,00%3940721,411341944000039
Connor McDavid (COL)X19111021520761740014,86%240521,32314156800014
Claude Giroux (COL)X19101121840736660015,15%137119,522461759000040
William Karlsson (WPG)X191011216201540810012,35%635118,481231350011018
John Tavares (WPG)X19714214802248100007,00%545323,863581959101549
Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X191192010401147570019,30%241621,90123973000010
Travis Zajac (PHI)X18101020518103466860011,63%941723,153361750000150
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X191010209803028720013,89%541021,57325845000024
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X1951520640124351009,80%3850626,612242963000164
Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X189101981202448850010,59%242623,663252359112368
Taylor Hall (BUF)X199101910802435700012,86%544423,391231045011454
Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X19811199201425600013,33%140621,3802285800000
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X2181119-4601852750010,67%449123,403361375000271
Brad Marchand (SJS)X18712196175364085008,24%542223,443362059000465
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X2071219660472872009,72%137018,5205575800001
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X20991811401645630014,29%836818,421121656000136
Evgeni Dadonov (NYR)X188101810601651800010,00%540722,592461457000046
Zach Parise (PHI)X18810185100153086009,30%438321,281561552000024
Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X198101810803720790010,13%142522,382131058000114
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X1981018111955932700011,43%539921,00224137100004
Sean Monahan (NSH)X1981018140205881009,88%543022,613251754000076
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X2061218640212563009,52%335717,86516195900000
John Carlson (CHI)X2061218500847470012,77%4152626,315272873000189
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X1941418980225846008,70%339420,75055752000025
Tyler Myers (BOS)X203151871002323200015,00%2546523,273361358000054
Mathew Dumba (NYR)X18216180215624040005,00%2945725,411452359000038
Mark Stone (OTT)X18891713401817630012,70%338621,462241052000037
Max Pacioretty (BOS)X208917132007128560014,29%141420,70145106500008
Tyler Seguin (WSH)X1871017-1215396376009,21%542023,354591764000061
Derick Brassard (VGK)X206111710100314964009,38%241120,571231156000072
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X195121742820472369007,25%534618,23246196700000
Jack Eichel (ARI)X1997161201368480018,75%246324,37224875011391
Brock Boeser (R) (FLA)X19881682082591008,79%243923,111341651000276
Dustin Brown (COL)X197916440106635640010,94%644223,260441468000250
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X197916-11135413173009,59%340021,06336176700000
Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X207916-220193981008,64%046723,331341753000275
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X1961016420172880007,50%140721,431341162000031
Josh Bailey (COL)X195111690032452009,62%034918,35213166000000
Michael Grabner (WPG)X1951116560282756008,93%132417,0501164900000
Adam Lowry (DET)X2151116-31603449460010,87%338618,36101954000035
Chris Tanev (WSH)X1841216240424320012,50%3639221,803581056000148
Roman Josi (FLA)X19412166802943400010,00%4546024,193252651011065
Artemi Panarin (WPG)X1978152801021640010,94%140321,22123145900016
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X197815900154073009,59%135918,92123135100000
Patrick Kane (CHI)X20781541001135620011,29%048424,2121312701012100
Alex Killorn (WSH)X1869159402645570010,53%130316,83022125800001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X19691510001858560010,71%645323,85011545101259
Matt Duchene (VAN)X206915-2140235480007,50%345622,801341052000066
Jeff Carter (PIT)X216915-375225571008,45%246922,331561276000147
Jamie Benn (OTT)X185101513220442760008,33%438121,17022452000032
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X1951015-4135164886005,81%343322,782462058000128
Bo Horvat (CGY)X1951015440124556008,93%538720,362681560000032
Jonathan Toews (WSH)X1841115920125157007,02%134018,870441058000129
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X1931215-22552838300010,00%3247925,222462363011041
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X1821315-340275769002,90%939922,141561965011121
Mark Giordano (CAR)X19213157140402549004,08%3348525,502353064000158
Shea Weber (BUF)X19213150140603442004,76%4350426,552352254000145
Keith Yandle (TBL)X192131534073633006,06%3150126,351452374101151
Drew Doughty (OTT)X1801515280293319000,00%3546025,530551151000160
Eric Staal (MIN)X19861410801747770010,39%436919,411341056000028
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1977149601729400017,50%033917,8612365100003
Cam Fowler (TOR)X186814020631420014,29%3143824,313252465011040
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X186814-440949330018,18%2947026,144371866000054
Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X196814101402956490012,24%541221,7012395800002
Kyle Okposo (DET)X216814-2201829480012,50%138718,45202654000138
Phil Kessel (WSH)X185914000102570007,14%143624,253581664000063
Erik Johnson (COL)X195914655157020480010,42%2747324,922352266000054
Ondrej Palat (CHI)X2059143120352565007,69%342020,980441271000045
Derek Stepan (DET)X215914-90077562008,06%347322,541451056011478
Thomas Hickey (EDM)X1941014-21604031280014,29%2642422,302571354011143
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X193111450072345006,67%236018,9314585100000
Justin Abdelkader (VGK)X20311141255663265004,62%338119,05022196400003
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X2131114-5100193256005,36%338818,492461466000053
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X18113140140531940002,50%2043324,041342765000036
Reilly Smith (SJS)X1885132001726500016,00%536020,001231156000034
Mathew Barzal (R) (TBL)X198513-2601835540014,81%333917,86224116400005
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X198513-11205639710011,27%343422,862021558000033
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X1985131401917640012,50%037819,904371458101225
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X197613-116102554570012,28%238320,14426859112463
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X196713-6135404683007,23%746124,243252360011166
Patrik Laine (NYI)X196713-2202023600010,00%139720,92112850000041
Lars Eller (VAN)X206713-21003138580010,34%636418,23123849000233
Rickard Rakell (ARI)X1949132100312677005,19%345423,901122075101484
Dylan Larkin (CBS)X194913-1135544757007,02%542922,60112653000254
Trevor Daley (COL)X19491311201426310012,90%3343823,042021259000160
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X194913-260384071005,63%638520,281451454000275
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X1931013554106725200015,00%4036719,301231047000148
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X193101343355723290010,34%4345724,032241063000051
Victor Hedman (MIN)X1931013-82210444035008,57%2950026,291341763000154
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X20310133200402833009,09%2851525,751231858000058
Erik Karlsson (MTL)X1911213280201729003,45%2346024,20022236500001
Clayton Keller (R) (LAK)X167512000347570012,28%235422,152021150000049
Evander Kane (BUF)X197512924103816650010,77%135618,75101135000002
Adam Henrique (VGK)X2075121201172580012,07%747023,521011565000174
Justin Williams (MIN)X1966128135466370016,22%033017,35224106100000
Joe Pavelski (CAR)X196612141404118440013,64%542322,241451064000257
Steven Stamkos (SJS)X185712-1155303674006,76%032017,75033145700003
Colton Parayko (OTT)X18571221552318270018,52%2441022,753141350000028
Jakub Voracek (CBS)X195712-120233851009,80%440621,35123853000041
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2057120001953370013,51%632016,01022227000030
Seth Jones (CAR)X19481281003624390010,26%2848625,581012164000060
Corey Perry (VGK)X20481212620122554007,41%141920,940221065000234
Phillip Danault (VAN)X20481210602729380010,53%025012,5200000000127
Melker Karlsson (LAK)X163912-160201936008,33%431819,88033550000018
Jonas Brodin (CGY)X193912-640201635008,57%2343022,652461753000038
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X193912-48072749006,12%035418,63044126900007
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X193912100113460005,00%031516,56123133800000
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X2039124100182435008,57%2939419,73123235800000
Jeff Petry (DET)X213912-12120414049006,12%3654425,891342560000060
P.K. Subban (PIT)X213912-10200613556005,36%3354425,930333383000058
Alexander Edler (SJS)X18111126235514425004,00%2744224,580111557000157
Esa Lindell (MIN)X19111129120261726003,85%2240021,0403395200009
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X191111222084957001,75%831916,780441762011156
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X191111230076353001,89%543322,810111256011368
Jake Gardiner (FLA)X1911112260114123004,35%1943322,790441241000060
Justin Braun (BOS)X201111214200402326003,85%1548124,061231165011160
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NSH)X1965111001819460013,04%442722,48022753000076
Rick Nash (TBL)X19651110602418510011,76%236219,08011126100000
Auston Matthews (EDM)X196511-92045078007,69%443522,881341368000131
Bryan Rust (VGK)X20651110602521410014,63%333016,5211275600007
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X2056114120473879006,33%747823,892242172000191
Brayden McNabb (WSH)X184711-430107417280014,29%2145225,110331164000240
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X194711480124456007,14%435018,40224840011235
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X194711-440414280005,00%744223,280111350000079
Patrik Berglund (FLA)X194711580374655007,27%734218,01134840101135
David Pastrnak (TOT)X183811-120152442007,14%233018,34123447000018
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X183811-300172332009,38%2540622,571121551000043
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X193811-2402213280010,71%3243122,682241354000149
Anton Stralman (NSH)X193811-7120191733009,09%3239520,811451550000050
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X2038111280212739007,69%1745922,942242365000037
Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X182911-8240254129006,90%2545725,412461949000055
Mirco Mueller (R) (NYR)X1829110601816180011,11%2238821,55134856000037
Dan Girardi (DAL)X192911-12010312025008,00%3143322,810111158101253
Ryan Ellis (COL)X1911011680123647002,13%1345724,031452666000025
John Klingberg (NSH)X1901111-840132518000,00%2048925,730661153000066
Jon Marchessault (TOR)X186410-460312161009,84%138521,37112146500008
Artem Anisimov (NYR)X186410-4401345550010,91%633218,451011355000121
Alec Martinez (ANA)X195510-71204719320015,63%3240321,193252154000052
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X195510360728460010,87%424312,7803395400004
Bryan Little (DET)X215510-90073555009,09%647022,381121156101274
Paul Stastny (TOT)X184610-120926330012,12%033118,3812385300000
Loui Eriksson (NJD)X184610-10031957007,02%329116,18011115200000
Sam Reinhart (TOR)X184610420251544009,09%031317,4000075300000
Carl Soderberg (MIN)X194610-620263671005,63%1043122,662131151101363
Ivan Provorov (NSH)X194610-82205730330012,12%4248025,283251953000058
Nick Holden (VGK)X204610152353818290013,79%2541220,591011458000049
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X183710440213964004,69%433018,311231753000118
Dion Phaneuf (ARI)X193710-2275702333009,09%3946724,572132273000063
Kris Letang (WPG)X193710-4140603731009,68%3549726,163252261000141
Nick Foligno (ANA)X193710-2180532742007,14%636219,08235761000226
Riley Nash (TOT)X193710360242735008,57%435618,76112428000148
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X182810-3160412829006,90%2544024,461231753000036
Hampus Lindholm (CGY)X192810-2120511828007,14%2948525,511341263000043
David Krejci (CHI)X202810-140114135005,71%131815,91022106300000
Chris Tierney (DET)X212810-40032527007,41%02059,7714575400002
Jake Muzzin (TBL)X1919103140583212008,33%2843022,61101615000043
Dustin Byfuglien (CBS)X191910-6300732524004,17%1943222,741121458000030
Johnny Boychuk (TBL)X19191033820421731003,23%4042122,141231459000041
Brooks Orpik (DET)X211910-8200401821004,76%2242620,28134751000052
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X18639300825270022,22%120011,091011300001
James Neal (WPG)X196395001723510011,76%232517,1310195000000
Vincent Trocheck (OTT)X18549-480294771007,04%637220,66033845101778
Brandon Sutter (STL)X18549-560156861008,20%440222,322351545000070
Blake Comeau (COL)X1954911002628360013,89%225513,4000000000256
Travis Hamonic (FLA)X1954933805922290017,24%2942122,164261441000044
Radek Faksa (LAK)X16459-8180143954007,41%330819,232352053000037
Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X184594001034370010,81%225914,37022446000213
William Nylander (TOR)X18459-30011948008,33%237420,77123116500000
Cam Atkinson (CBS)X19459-240202749008,16%238220,13011955000114
Thomas Vanek (FLA)X19459440617320012,50%030716,1602274000000
Mike Hoffman (WPG)X19459260301850008,00%139420,74134155900001
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X20459-320141556007,14%033316,65123144900005
Joe Thornton (TOT)X20459-5115223349008,16%035717,86112655000028
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X20459-880142459006,78%136618,2921375400006
Tomas Tatar (VAN)X20459-1135241643009,30%032616,2811294900000
Braydon Coburn (PIT)X214591601412130030,77%2232415,45112418000029
Kyle Turris (PHI)X18369-1020132746006,52%036019,982021250000150
Zack Smith (NJD)X18369-2140433453005,66%432918,271231752000039
Cody Eakin (DAL)X19369500633270011,11%223112,14022943000152
David Perron (ARI)X193690180382650006,00%234418,09134960000236
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X19369-160143337008,11%227714,56022106400001
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X18279080322051003,92%239221,801561263000230
Morgan Rielly (WPG)X1927922062523008,70%2544123,222351061000019
Derek Ryan (NSH)X19279140311438005,26%238020,03202952000235
Ryan Suter (MTL)X19279220402733006,06%4050926,771231565000151
Luca Sbisa (CHI)X2027911954222170011,76%2343821,911121162000069
Dougie Hamilton (FLA)X191896240382020005,00%2044223,250331151000058
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X20189-7275101644002,27%223311,6515694800000
Olli Maatta (CGY)X190991175341220000,00%1035718,79055105400002
Patrick Eaves (PHI)X18538-10402411430011,63%628815,9822464900000
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X18538-9220656857008,77%540822,641121157000081
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X18538400112059008,47%231217,31101115300000
Brian Gibbons (DAL)X19538-840153455009,09%533717,7211274900007
Brian Boyle (DAL)X1953821204321410012,20%038120,04000753000027
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X21538-1601816440011,36%134116,23011105300000
Tim Schaller (WSH)X18448-3001331330012,12%320811,5310100000014
Mitch Marner (NYI)X1944812012542009,52%436619,27112549000041
Alex Steen (TBL)X19448-1602321300013,33%529015,28213115600001
J.T. Compher (DAL)X19448-9100223254007,41%432817,24112114800000
Marcus Kruger (ARI)X194481402744360011,11%430115,85011106000002
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X19448-3801919390010,26%036119,02246105900000
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X204480195392062006,45%638119,051121061000154
Zach Hyman (VAN)X20448-1160522162006,45%741720,832131252000131
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X17358340351837008,11%131218,3302245400006
Brandon Saad (PHI)X18358-1040152555005,45%532317,93022651000024
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (NYI)X193580602829210014,29%232216,9412364900007
J.T. Miller (ARI)X193581140321851005,88%439820,970111575000038
Richard Panik (MIN)X193580401922280010,71%222011,5700000000018
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X193582802416190015,79%2239120,59101841000036
Christian Fischer (R) (ARI)X193581140113139007,69%130015,78134136000000
Adam Larsson (CHI)X20358542106113260011,54%3450525,23011868011172
Jori Lehtera (STL)X18268-220181929006,90%231517,5101164100007
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X19268380232236005,56%429615,58011734000013
Brock Nelson (FLA)X1926822053322009,09%625313,2900003000025
Boone Jenner (CBS)X19268-2100422644004,55%330816,23011748000139
Nate Schmidt (MTL)X19268-61202213180011,11%1835618,741341147000011
Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X19268-520101339005,13%225413,37044544000329
Luke Schenn (TOT)X21268-22915572830006,67%2544421,140221674000051
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X16178-920202130003,33%126816,7814595300004
Michael Del Zotto (STL)X18178-860392421004,76%3346125,60145747000064
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X191788275201723004,35%2839320,691011053000051
Joel Edmundson (COL)X19178113210611217005,88%1938520,26011536000030
Josh Manson (VGK)X20178-3235512822004,55%3443921,94101961000060
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X19088320181641000,00%229615,5701155600000
Marco Scandella (TBL)X1908831610181313000,00%2537419,7000005000040
Stefan Noesen (STL)X18527-21003626380013,16%130717,0811264400000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (VAN)X205278201513240020,83%123811,9200000000015
Eric Fehr (WSH)X184379201715370010,81%230216,7721375700001
Viktor Arvidsson (OTT)X1843710052242009,52%123613,1211232200006
Roman Polak (CBS)X19437-1220419130030,77%1733317,54101416000041
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X1943721203517310012,90%031416,5010155200003
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X19437-12021441009,76%030115,8301155400000
Nikita Zaitsev (BOS)X204371038104121280014,29%2746323,134261356000050
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X21437780723330012,12%225512,1300006000010
Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X183475802918180016,67%421912,1801102000351
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X19347-14803427270011,11%2644523,432132072101255
Markus Granlund (CAR)X1934760081535008,57%224612,9700001000033
Scottie Upshall (ANA)X19347-420102210240012,50%81749,140000000007
Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X193471401324260011,54%026413,8800043600000
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X19347021562743006,98%131316,47213104900000
Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X20347-1100221140007,50%231815,89123136200000
Matt Calvert (VGK)X20347-100826250012,00%424812,3800000000127
Anders Lee (PIT)X21347-3135481051005,88%043420,67213878000116
Josh Anderson (DET)X21347-10202122270011,11%126212,4600001000118
Brady Skjei (PHI)X18257-3120412226007,69%2440322,381011251000139
Jared McCann (STL)X18257-440123752003,85%234919,40123642000135
Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X192570802118110018,18%2330616,08202555000021
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X20257080121940005,00%523411,690000300001
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X21257-52003119180011,11%1930014,2800012000018
Ryan Spooner (PIT)X21257-27591925008,00%025312,0301105000016
Steven Santini (PIT)X21257-21806111150013,33%1937117,65112741000051
Nick Leddy (DET)X21257-480242521009,52%1346922,352351161000065
Cedric Paquette (NJD)X18167380212622004,55%121812,1000000000030
Chris Wagner (NYR)X18167360232532003,13%520211,240000000028
Karl Alzner (MTL)X191679120291560016,67%1228414,9200000000038
Mike Green (DAL)X19167-5160302217005,88%1537219,60022946000048
Andrej Sekera (ARI)X1916702011311009,09%2939720,92101762000064
Zach Werenski (R) (CBS)X19167310023915006,67%1136919,44033105700001
Sami Vatanen (CHI)X201670255252927003,70%2644022,021341962000069
Ron Hainsey (VGK)X20167-3160163420005,00%3150825,40000961000060
Neal Pionk (R) (OTT)X1807744010158000,00%1928515,83011326000024
Marc Methot (SJS)X180771315541313000,00%3434819,3300007011042
Jack Johnson (PHI)X18077-3140321936000,00%2744324,600552154000038
Carl Hagelin (EDM)X190772100173438000,00%735718,78022513011160
Brett Pesce (MTL)X1907794019106000,00%1928515,0200000011043
T.J. Brodie (VAN)X200778406215000,00%1024212,100000100006
Deryk Engelland (VAN)X20077-4140291417000,00%1841220,58000744000149
Darren Archibald (WSH)X18516-22352913280017,86%120011,110000100007
Sean Couturier (MTL)X19426-400255067005,97%538720,361011154011264
Mark Pysyk (MIN)X1942610801715100040,00%2834318,0610113000059
Jordan Weal (BUF)X19426-32018140028,57%11568,210111100005
Jason Garrison (NSH)X19426-71204914160025,00%3239420,76213550000049
Alex Tuch (NYI)X194261601013330012,12%021811,500001300000
Victor Rask (CHI)X20426-140319130030,77%11236,150000000000
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X204261804310300013,33%421410,730000000000
Drake Caggiula (VGK)X20426-160348250016,00%121810,910000000000
David Backes (PIT)X21426-228105816390010,26%127312,9810143000000
Jason Spezza (NJD)X1833602041432009,38%129216,2401145200006
Ryan Carpenter (NYR)X18336340210280010,71%119210,650000000000
Michal Kempny (NYR)X1833601403311130023,08%2237720,97123854000031
Torey Krug (TOT)X19336-41151220130023,08%1037719,84112852000016
Erik Haula (COL)X193369100132731009,68%125813,6001142200003
Paul Byron (WPG)X19336-240152936008,33%221911,540000000000
Tommy Wingels (NYI)X1933603154021180016,67%821011,040000000000
Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X203365802719300010,00%01949,690000200000
Brent Seabrook (SJS)X18246720151121009,52%2744024,432241051000063
Jesper Fast (NJD)X18246-10120263149004,08%236120,041121056000041
James van Riemsdyk (CBS)X19246-20011725008,00%029915,7601165200000
Andrew Copp (NSH)X19246-860185441004,88%1034918,38000347000141
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X19246-72092240005,00%038420,2100066200006
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X19246-860102930006,67%231216,42011532000142
Darren Helm (CBS)X19246-2100181835005,71%323612,40011530000036
Nick Bonino (WPG)X19246-20023332006,25%022111,6400000000022
David Savard (CAR)X192468140331123008,70%2339220,64000952000050
Brent Burns (TOT)X20246-81610162328007,14%1942121,072131359000148
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X2024614012042004,76%321810,880001200001
Radko Gudas (DET)X21246-82715411825008,00%2241819,921121350000152
Zach Bogosian (LAK)X16156-8255531719005,26%1530919,291341545000027
Michael Raffl (WSH)X18156-240111734002,94%219210,650000000000
Brandon Montour (SJS)X18156180141322004,55%1635819,89033125100004
Jordie Benn (NJD)X18156-2120471736002,78%2535719,841122352000168
Danny DeKeyser (ARI)X19156-160212230003,33%2848225,371341772000077
Tyson Barrie (NYI)X19156-2004860016,67%721311,220000300006
Blake Coleman (WPG)X19156-21915472134002,94%224612,9200004000021
Cody Ceci (NYI)X19156-8180551833003,03%3045323,820221553000166
Adam Pelech (R) (CGY)X19156026102916100010,00%1327914,6600000000020
Derrick Pouliot (EDM)X19156-123535870014,29%2130816,1900002000015
Tobias Rieder (ANA)X19156020161826003,85%120610,830000000000
Jason Demers (NYI)X19156560241528003,57%3039220,610331646000266
Ben Hutton (BOS)X2015676011070014,29%826313,1700003000012
Stephen Johns (BOS)X2015664810441215006,67%1828714,3400011000145
Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X21156-217534243002,33%529113,85011436000126
Ben Chiarot (WSH)X1806651002677000,00%925113,970002400006
Mike Matheson (TOR)X18066-340202614000,00%2537320,7401102000147
Damon Severson (TOR)X180665201026814000,00%1528415,760221055000013
Noah Hanifin (NYR)X180663215271619000,00%943724,26011655000039
Duncan Keith (BUF)X19066010071926000,00%2950126,360331153000147
Matt Niskanen (EDM)X19066-14120262737000,00%2344223,270332372011251
Brian Dumoulin (VGK)X2006615100222019000,00%2642621,300111059000259
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X18415140718360011,11%323913,2800013000140
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X19415320229130030,77%21357,110000000000
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X19415180811310012,90%120710,8800000000012
Travis Konecny (TOT)X194156001011320012,50%120410,730001900000
Kris Versteeg (DET)X21415-420316170023,53%11497,110000000000
Chris Kunitz (LAK)X16325-1804413300010,00%231819,89101649000119
Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X16325-920252342007,14%226616,6312395400000
Tyson Jost (R) (PHI)X18325-70022942007,14%420611,430000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (ANA)X19325-440424120025,00%11869,8000000000011
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X19325220521240012,50%122211,710000200002
Nail Yakupov (NSH)X19325-320111041007,32%123312,250002500011
Logan Couture (NYI)X19325-62052555005,45%427514,491121252000391
Jaycob Megna (LAK)X16235-720810200010,00%2232520,29112848000036
Josh Gorges (STL)X18235-842102422170011,76%2535719,84101940000047
Kyle Quincey (STL)X18235-81404019180011,11%2236620,32134741000050
Brandon Dubinsky (TOR)X1823531401529160012,50%524413,5700000000149
Nic Dowd (NYR)X1823571153518190010,53%528015,57033445000014
David Schlemko (NJD)X18235-380178190010,53%2135919,93101951000069
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X192355120139180011,11%11337,020000100001
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X19235-440161740005,00%233017,3700001101260
Andrew Shaw (FLA)X1923522553016180011,11%021611,350000200000
Alexander Wennberg (FLA)X19235-220218130015,38%01246,500000000000
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X192355004627007,41%01326,930000100000
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X19235-8115282547004,26%137319,6211276600002
Joel Ward (ARI)X19235-52021429006,90%320610,850000000000
Matt Hunwick (BUF)X19235416045724008,33%2439320,66213841000237
Ryan Callahan (NJD)X181452120171532003,13%119310,730002200000
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X18145040102737002,70%119911,0700000000016
Dominic Moore (BUF)X19145-32091731003,23%21507,880000000002
Micheal Ferland (COL)X1914526028720005,00%121811,4702242100000
Nate Prosser (BUF)X191454402011100010,00%1325713,540001500001
Miles Wood (R) (CAR)X19145515529935002,86%021011,040000000000
Adam Cracknell (BUF)X19145-38016522004,55%21487,780000000000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X201450115181180012,50%1827413,6900001000010
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X16055-5100131732000,00%219412,120000500000
Justin Faulk (FLA)X190553100191510000,00%1226614,030000200005
Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X19055-8120412220000,00%2845323,83000853000066
Andrej Sustr (WPG)X19055640575000,00%2230315,9600017000028
Justin Schultz (ANA)X19055-7180101513000,00%1640021,06022354000049
Ryan Murray (EDM)X19055-1200163010000,00%2130015,800000200002
Jakob Chychrun (ARI)X19055-2160461216000,00%1727814,650110600002
Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X20055-28019139000,00%2026613,290000400004
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X19404-21001323110036,36%21648,6100001000014
Michael Frolik (CAR)X19404-300518240016,67%019710,3500042100000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (LAK)X16314-6201114140021,43%01298,090001200007
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X16314-400912210014,29%019111,920000300000
Tyler Johnson (SJS)X18314040164043006,98%226314,591121152000134
Joel Armia (MTL)X19314-160513230013,04%41819,550000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R) (CBS)X19314-1601124110027,27%31528,0200000000015
Sven Andrighetto (COL)X1931432059220013,64%01105,800000000000
Ryan Strome (TOR)X18224-220211130015,38%11196,640000400008
Iiro Pakarinen (NJD)X18224000148160012,50%01277,040000000000
Logan Shaw (NJD)X18224020814150013,33%21277,050000000001
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X18224-10027160012,50%01287,0900000101321
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1922404011733006,06%123512,3600002000021
J.T. Brown (NSH)X19224-4751625170011,76%522912,060000200003
Colton Sissons (CGY)X19224-160152621009,52%51899,9500000000134
Nick Shore (BUF)X19224-820132924008,33%31578,270000000000
Troy Brouwer (MTL)X19224040117200010,00%01869,7710175300000
Kevan Miller (CHI)X20224-13954912120016,67%1728414,2000001000031
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X2022454053227007,41%11969,790000000001
Sam Gagner (CHI)X202241100121825008,00%324112,0300000000023
Connor Murphy (LAK)X16134-7115161514007,14%2033520,93000654000138
Marek Hrivik (LAK)X16134-420102723004,35%420913,0700000000022
Matt Read (LAK)X16134-60051112008,33%21207,520000100000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOR)X181345100176100010,00%827815,4501175500002
Marc Staal (TOR)X18134-380251313007,69%2636320,1800001000041
Carter Rowney (PHI)X1813445512323004,35%21277,070001200000
Chris Wideman (PHI)X18134-38021770014,29%1324713,700000200002
Derek Forbort (OTT)X181344120161880012,50%2336220,10000222000061
Kevin Fiala (NYR)X18134-540172747002,13%130316,8200085500000
Max Domi (OTT)X18134-355131318005,56%01669,230000000000
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X181341100141614007,14%11458,030000000000
Brandon Tanev (PHI)X18134-720341923004,35%722212,3400000000014
Nick Lappin (STL)X18134-54051528003,57%224213,460000000000
Derek Grant (STL)X18134-860221536002,78%236520,26123642000034
Jesper Bratt (R) (CBS)X1913400021618005,56%21829,560000400004
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X19134-2100121711009,09%1529515,5300004000058
Kevin Connauton (WPG)X191343321030817005,88%2237019,50000943000028
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X1913412012717005,88%11336,9900000000014
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X19134-1120353621004,76%1843722,991011258011053
Magnus Paajarvi (NSH)X19134-740201445002,22%330215,90022144700000
John Moore (FLA)X191344402110100010,00%2328815,1400001000031
Derek MacKenzie (CHI)X20134-14013850020,00%01306,490000100006
Andrew MacDonald (DET)X21134-440111980012,50%1528813,740000300000
Lance Bouma (STL)X18044-51610371119000,00%727215,1200002000030
Torrey Mitchell (SJS)X1804428071911000,00%11267,020000000000
Troy Stecher (SJS)X1804402003197000,00%2224813,760000400000
Ian Cole (NJD)X18044-5160251517000,00%4441022,77000758011070
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X19044-3180283346000,00%230215,87000555000229
Jan Rutta (CBS)X1904414011169000,00%3134618,20000336000059
Mark Letestu (MIN)X19044-12022016000,00%41528,0200000000035
Scott Mayfield (NSH)X19044-6240361214000,00%2825813,600001100005
Josh Morrissey (CBS)X19044-280212711000,00%2836219,0300001000040
Matt Grzelcyk (ANA)X19044320743000,00%1424913,1100000000026
Mark Barberio (COL)X19044016025611000,00%1925613,5000000000032
Brett Ritchie (CHI)X20044-14011614000,00%01236,150000000000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X200446120451810000,00%1529314,6500000000022
Beau Bennett (SJS)X18303340914130023,08%11397,7200001101110
Alexander Burmistrov (EDM)X19303-200513140021,43%21548,1000003000016
Kris Russell (MIN)X193030602312170017,65%3142722,50000537000049
Sebastian Aho (CBS)X19303-220153338007,89%130616,11101518000115
Craig Smith (SJS)X18213000131023008,70%119710,9500000000017
Curtis McKenzie (NYR)X18213-4751813170011,76%11538,510000000011
Cody Franson (NJD)X18213012017550040,00%1122112,2600000000024
David Desharnais (STL)X18213-50053539005,13%327415,2000032200000
Brandon Pirri (NYR)X18213-48091924008,33%11538,510000000000
Chris Thorburn (ARI)X19213-180255110018,18%11316,9100000000010
Jason Chimera (TBL)X19213222102112170011,76%424112,7100006011043
Leo Komarov (MTL)X1921301202110150013,33%11507,9100000000017
Scott Laughton (EDM)X19213-3001422110018,18%31889,880000000006
Noel Acciari (WPG)X19213140175110018,18%11387,290000200000
Eric Tangradi (NYI)X19213-11603120190010,53%229815,670001100000
Tyler Bozak (EDM)X19213-50022228007,14%420810,9210141600007
Anthony Peluso (ARI)X19213-51151422120016,67%221211,1600000000119
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X20213655415170011,76%11748,720000000000
Devin Shore (PIT)X21213-1401012170011,76%21466,940000100001
Drew Stafford (DET)X21213-1020111432006,25%124311,580000000000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X14123-26012314007,14%01349,570000100000
Andreas Martinsen (NJD)X181231201012813007,69%21397,7000002000014
Jason Pominville (PHI)X18123540151335002,86%235219,5700075100000
Byron Froese (NYR)X18123-54010713007,69%11578,720000100000
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X18123160201750020,00%1627115,050000400003
Mark Borowiecki (ARI)X1912304410821116006,25%3238620,33000961000053
Brad Richardson (FLA)X19123-26010520005,00%61417,4100010000012
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBS)X19123-580172432003,13%2548425,451011653000055
Chris Kreider (TOT)X191235235251626003,85%224312,8000032700002
Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X191233605512008,33%31688,830000200001
Connor Carrick (ARI)X19123-3161027911009,09%2429215,3700035000027
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X19123-30024831003,23%125013,1500000000024
Brian Lashoff (NSH)X19123-6175181160016,67%827414,4400001000021
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X19123-1403810100010,00%1122211,670001300000
Marcus Sorensen (R) (VAN)X2012302014915006,67%01447,180110300000
Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X180332275531116000,00%1537620,87000455000036
Nick Jensen (SJS)X1803311601995000,00%2028115,6100000011044
Toby Enstrom (NJD)X1803301001274000,00%1220211,200000000006
Mike Reilly (NYR)X18033340191210000,00%1227115,0700011000017
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X18033-31602536000,00%2326014,4200001000015
Alexei Emelin (MIN)X19033-26011146000,00%1923012,1300006000048
Luke Glendening (COL)X19033320262423000,00%21829,5600001000365
Jason Zucker (MTL)X19033-520282245000,00%432216,9601155300001
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X1903312315212811000,00%2530015,7901102000049
Matt Irwin (BUF)X1903364029711000,00%1326814,0800012000018
Matthew Peca (R) (MTL)X19033-12063126000,00%01819,550000000000
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X19033-54034149000,00%11829,570000000000
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X19033-5215401416000,00%320310,680000500000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X20033-360926000,00%121829,1200012000012
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X20033-1100371312000,00%2428214,120112300002
Nate Thompson (DET)X21033-1060203231000,00%624311,580000000000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1820254021621009,52%022812,670000000000
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X1820230061290022,22%01377,590000200000
Peter Holland (STL)X18202-100615100020,00%01086,000000000000
Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X19202-640252123008,70%2339820,930001447000049
Ty Rattie (NSH)X19202-120006190010,53%01527,9800000000017
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X19202-180158180011,11%21819,550000000000
Jannik Hansen (VAN)X20202000107140014,29%01356,760000000001
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X21202-1115231200010,00%01426,780000000000
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X7112-1202350020,00%07310,480000100000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X81121003414007,14%08811,030001100005
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X131123004730033,33%1115812,1300000000017
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X181121405650020,00%0663,650000900001
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X181122441068914007,14%2437921,06000444000044
Charles Hudon (WSH)X18112-3805218005,56%01196,630000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X18112114035550020,00%1228916,0400001000030
Brenden Dillon (NJD)X18112-530054914007,14%1940122,27000558101262
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X18112411516150020,00%11266,970000000000
Mike Cammalleri (BUF)X19112-820122026003,85%11759,2301103000014
Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X19112-10015100010,00%01387,270000400001
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X19112210025160016,67%111347,030000200003
Jake McCabe (NYI)X19112-280311790011,11%2122912,0800000000031
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X19112-1403790011,11%1923412,3100000000020
Shawn Matthias (WPG)X19112000211100010,00%01125,920000200000
Chris Stewart (NSH)X19112-7221021118005,56%130115,8200064700000
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X19112-4006913007,69%11146,020000200002
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X19112-42051216006,25%01849,690000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MIN)X191122404140025,00%0361,870000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X19112-19582021004,76%01347,060000000000
Jack Roslovic (CBS)X19112-3404814007,14%219510,250000000000
Casey Cizikas (VGK)X2011202351726100010,00%41457,270000200004
Andy Greene (VAN)X20112-580222126003,85%3641820,880001344000054
Jay Beagle (BOS)X2011225533018005,56%11809,0000000000574
Sam Bennett (TOR)X11022-31001164000,00%0655,880000000000
Jonathon Merrill (LAK)X16022-7602474000,00%1326316,460112800004
Josh Jooris (LAK)X16022-6207816000,00%31207,520000100000
Steven Kampfer (LAK)X16022-624036610000,00%1324015,0100063500002
Yannick Weber (NJD)X18022-120820000,00%81106,130000000000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X180225601979000,00%826514,720000400003
Ales Hemsky (BUF)X19022-80001122000,00%21608,400000200000
Brett Connolly (CGY)X19022020655000,00%01387,280000300007
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X1902261203048000,00%1526714,080000400004
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (MIN)X19022-24610361810000,00%1924212,7400000000014
Justin Falk (ANA)X190223281026310000,00%2422411,800000000001
Jake Virtanen (NSH)X19022-3120301628000,00%123012,090110500000
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X190221115122118000,00%11598,3700000000143
Daniel Winnik (COL)X1902232011311000,00%51507,9100011000037
Nick Seeler (DAL)X190222801755000,00%201357,080000000006
Greg Pateryn (VAN)X20022-211519123000,00%271537,6700001000066
Tom Wilson (BOS)X20022216020818000,00%01065,280000000000
Colin Miller (VGK)X20022-1602685000,00%1130014,9800000000025
Chris Butler (LAK)X16101-4809830033,33%1623014,3700001000028
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHI)X1810144012818005,56%11317,300000000016
Jordan Szwarz (NYR)X18101-6135151420005,00%420611,450000700004
Tanner Pearson (SJS)X181013100341626003,85%223513,0800054500000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X18101-3335181422004,55%21649,1200012000021
Robert Hagg (OTT)X18101416025614007,14%1228315,7100001000048
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X18101-77541725004,00%020511,400000000000
Danton Heinen (SJS)X18101-400101516006,25%224213,440000000000
Matt Hendricks (TBL)X19101-560191013007,69%21759,2000000000023
Robby Fabbri (FLA)X19101-24089100010,00%11246,500000000000
Kevin Labanc (R) (DAL)X19101-30021223004,35%021311,200000000000
Michael Stone (DAL)X19101-560222422004,55%1937519,761011246000051
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X19101-510022815006,67%120510,790000600000
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X201010003814007,14%21346,710000000001
Nikita Soshnikov (VGK)X201010407990011,11%31396,950000200001
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X201010002320050,00%11366,810000000000
Austin Watson (BOS)X2010111010161919005,26%31929,6200000000369
Nicolas Deslauriers (DET)X21101-105515721114007,14%032715,560000600000
Paul Martin (LAK)X16011000613000,00%41157,1900001000012
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X1701101410181214000,00%217810,460000100000
Tanner Kero (PHI)X18011-100301000,00%0160,890110500004
Corey Tropp (WSH)X18011-100100000,00%070,370000100001
Zack Kassian (WSH)X18011-36015813000,00%01206,650000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X18011-100223000,00%0211,150111800000
Brad Malone (OTT)X18011-100644000,00%1723,990000100009
Martin Marincin (WSH)X180115801961000,00%1226414,6800001000021
Cole Schneider (STL)X18011-120867000,00%0965,3100011000012
Milan Lucic (TOT)X180112175561124000,00%130216,7600000000120
Chris Summers (NJD)X18011-11001622000,00%71106,120000000000
Patrick Sharp (DAL)X19011-920192519000,00%027214,300000600000
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X19011-120600000,00%111065,590000000000
Colin Wilson (ARI)X19011-10032117000,00%01316,890000000000
Jordan Nolan (NSH)X19011-118015714000,00%01336,990000000000
Antoine Vermette (CHI)X20011000031000,00%0241,200110500009
Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X21011-4155321114000,00%21597,570000200007
Adam McQuaid (DET)X21011-9751752000,00%7914,330000100008
Joakim Ryan (R) (BUF)X1000000100000,00%044,120000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andy Welinski (PIT)X3000000200000,00%05618,600000500000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3000000100000,00%041,470000000000
Nick Cousins (PIT)X3000000000000,00%010,280000000000
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander Petrovic (SJS)X18000000300000,00%1291,6000002000025
Joseph Morrow (MIN)X18000-100002000,00%090,480002100001
Taylor Fedun (NJD)X18000-100020000,00%090,500000200002
Tomas Jurco (WSH)X18000120110000,00%0181,020000200000
Andy Andreoff (STL)X18000060924000,00%2945,240001800000
Marko Dano (OTT)X18000-260531000,00%0703,860000000000
Oscar Lindberg (WSH)X18000-30021710000,00%01196,640000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (OTT)X18000-7007620000,00%01719,520000000000
Nikolai Kulemin (TBL)X19000-6004611000,00%01618,4600001000019
Martin Hanzal (TBL)X19000-520132523000,00%21628,5200000000026
Michael Chaput (MIN)X19000000110000,00%090,480000000002
Johan Larsson (MIN)X19000-22015718000,00%21276,670001700000
Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X190004160661210000,00%2025613,490000100003
Kyle Brodziak (MTL)X1900002032317000,00%41668,7500000000032
Matt Cullen (TBL)X19000000000000,00%030,150000000000
Cal O'Reilly (CAR)X19000-26017109000,00%01286,710000100002
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X19000000532000,00%2613,230000000000
Cody McLeod (ARI)X19000100110000,00%090,470000400000
Ryan White (NSH)X19000-1112016103000,00%01336,990000000000
Tom Pyatt (CAR)X19000-22010515000,00%21256,590001100000
Jacob Josefson (MTL)X19000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Yohann Auvitu (TBL)X19000280745000,00%1123212,220000100003
Cory Conacher (NYI)X19000-4001036000,00%01115,840001000000
Tim Heed (ANA)X19000020752000,00%2663,490000000004
Brandon Manning (VGK)X200000100443000,00%3804,000000200009
Matt Martin (TOT)X20000-100201000,00%050,240000200001
Martin Frk (CHI)X20000000100000,00%0100,510000400000
Gabriel Dumont (VAN)X20000-100000000,00%070,330000200000
Lee Stempniak (DET)X21000000100000,00%0100,480000400000
Ondrej Kase (PIT)X21000-2204816000,00%11185,610000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X0057,05%64500001,310100021500223
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X4056,81%73400011,03020001100201
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X4155,97%51100001,18020000011153
Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X2053,57%64400001,07000000120300
Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X1146,05%44300001,13130000011050
Jordan Staal (FLA)X1156,61%64300001,06030013400203
Brayden Point (BOS)X2040,38%5200111,09120101300112
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X2056,54%64200001,01110000011142
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X010,00%000001,08000001100130
Connor McDavid (COL)X2048,19%55400001,04150000230131
Claude Giroux (COL)X2156,12%33500001,13040000310023
William Karlsson (WPG)X3150,93%42800111,20010000120213
John Tavares (WPG)X0154,76%59900000,93110000061131
Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X4156,75%51100000,96140000011410
Travis Zajac (PHI)X1156,52%59800010,96131012200311
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X1032,14%2800210,98120000031212
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X100,00%000000,79000000051221
Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X2159,90%62100000,89030002200321
Taylor Hall (BUF)X2247,06%3400010,86000000011121
Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X3033,33%2400010,94010000031311
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X1041,48%17600000,77000000510300
Brad Marchand (SJS)X2134,38%3200000,90131000031210
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X2034,48%2900001,03120000510113
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X2130,00%4000000,98000000011214
Evgeni Dadonov (NYR)X4222,30%13900000,89130000041120
Zach Parise (PHI)X2032,14%5600000,94010001300122
Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X1033,33%2700000,85010000011121
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X0024,39%4100000,90140102200122
Sean Monahan (NSH)X2053,49%63000000,84010000011202
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X2041,38%2900001,01000000530012
John Carlson (CHI)X010,00%000000,68000000081021
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X1056,88%49400000,91030001200013
Tyler Myers (BOS)X200,00%000000,77000000480101
Mathew Dumba (NYR)X000,00%000100,79000010051201
Mark Stone (OTT)X2035,71%2800000,88000000031123
Max Pacioretty (BOS)X2233,33%3000000,82010000022321
Tyler Seguin (WSH)X2155,10%62800000,81140012200120
Derick Brassard (VGK)X3055,71%36800000,83040000042211
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X2058,06%3100000,98110131200301
Jack Eichel (ARI)X1047,94%68000000,69010000310100
Brock Boeser (R) (FLA)X3028,13%3200000,73130000022121
Dustin Brown (COL)X0150,00%3000000,72010112200021
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X0130,43%2300010,80151000011210
Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X2029,17%4800000,69120001100300
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X0028,57%6300000,79010001100022
Josh Bailey (COL)X2125,00%2400000,92010001600011
Michael Grabner (WPG)X1027,78%1800000,99000000120300
Adam Lowry (DET)X1057,40%39200000,83000000280120
Chris Tanev (WSH)X010,00%000000,82000000210121
Roman Josi (FLA)X110,00%000000,70000000420221
Artemi Panarin (WPG)X3140,00%3000000,74000000033102
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X2018,75%1600000,83030000270202
Patrick Kane (CHI)X1030,51%23600000,62150000410120
Alex Killorn (WSH)X0033,33%1800000,99000000610014
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X2247,95%65900000,66130000011141
Matt Duchene (VAN)X1057,80%65400000,66020000210110
Jeff Carter (PIT)X0053,98%59100000,64000101300001
Jamie Benn (OTT)X1155,00%4000010,79110000062111
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X0049,90%48900000,69050100041011
Bo Horvat (CGY)X4055,18%38600000,78110000170030
Jonathan Toews (WSH)X0059,90%40400000,88010001500021
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X000,00%000000,63000010091100
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X0054,81%52000000,75110000150001
Mark Giordano (CAR)X100,00%000000,62000000011004
Shea Weber (BUF)X000,00%000000,59000000011121
Keith Yandle (TBL)X000,00%000000,60000000041110
Drew Doughty (OTT)X000,00%000000,650000000182112
Eric Staal (MIN)X1155,78%45000000,76250000520101
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2049,12%5700000,83000000033121
Cam Fowler (TOR)X010,00%000000,64000000022111
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X000,00%000100,60000000031111
Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X1054,46%52700010,68010000011111
Kyle Okposo (DET)X0131,58%1900000,72000002200010
Phil Kessel (WSH)X3125,00%3600000,64340000031101
Erik Johnson (COL)X010,00%000000,59000121100201
Ondrej Palat (CHI)X1029,33%7500000,67050001100110
Derek Stepan (DET)X0052,47%66700000,59010000082100
Thomas Hickey (EDM)X100,00%000000,66040000051020
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X0016,67%2400000,78010000031012
Justin Abdelkader (VGK)X1032,00%2500000,73000100130111
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X0022,64%5300000,72010000074002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,65000000120021
Reilly Smith (SJS)X2144,00%2500000,72010000160121
Mathew Barzal (R) (TBL)X1247,08%30800000,77000001100022
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X1158,82%3400000,60140000011210
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X1046,81%4700000,69010003300212
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X0159,07%51800000,68010100011011
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X1154,49%65700000,56250010022130
Patrik Laine (NYI)X2031,65%7900000,65010000011301
Lars Eller (VAN)X1051,23%44700000,71020000210032
Rickard Rakell (ARI)X1135,00%4000000,57010001100002
Dylan Larkin (CBS)X3052,77%45100000,61031001100220
Trevor Daley (COL)X000,00%000000,59000000011201
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X1060,09%42600000,67120000063002
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X110,00%000000,71000011100210
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X010,00%000000,57010010042020
Victor Hedman (MIN)X000,00%000000,52002000430000
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X000,00%000000,50000000280020
Erik Karlsson (MTL)X100,00%000000,570100000131002
Clayton Keller (R) (LAK)X1029,62%47600100,68010001300200
Evander Kane (BUF)X1033,33%2400000,67000020033110
Adam Henrique (VGK)X0150,95%68300000,51240001100210
Justin Williams (MIN)X1132,00%2500000,73010102400310
Joe Pavelski (CAR)X2064,10%3900000,57000001100122
Steven Stamkos (SJS)X1057,67%32600000,75230100160300
Colton Parayko (OTT)X000,00%000100,59000101100111
Jakub Voracek (CBS)X0038,14%9700000,59230001300101
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0154,60%35900000,75000000044112
Seth Jones (CAR)X000,00%000000,49000000510020
Corey Perry (VGK)X0023,53%6800000,57041121100010
Phillip Danault (VAN)X2050,18%28100000,96110000031112
Melker Karlsson (LAK)X0045,45%2200000,75010000320011
Jonas Brodin (CGY)X010,00%000000,56000001100100
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X1031,11%4500000,68010000310001
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X0035,19%10800000,76000000011002
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X010,00%000000,61000001100002
Jeff Petry (DET)X100,00%000000,44000000310100
P.K. Subban (PIT)X010,00%000000,44000000540010
Alexander Edler (SJS)X000,00%000000,54000010230023
Esa Lindell (MIN)X000,00%000000,600000004120003
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X0057,22%39500000,750000000124000
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X0052,57%62200000,55160000022011
Jake Gardiner (FLA)X000,00%000000,550000003160100
Justin Braun (BOS)X000,00%000000,50000000081000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NSH)X0027,59%2900000,52010001200011
Rick Nash (TBL)X1044,44%2700000,61000000022012
Auston Matthews (EDM)X0052,42%55900000,51120001200000
Bryan Rust (VGK)X0033,33%1800000,67000000022111
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X0256,10%53300000,46250000420102
Brayden McNabb (WSH)X100,00%000000,49001011100121
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X2060,00%2500000,63130000160010
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X0055,56%3600000,50230000091022
Patrik Berglund (FLA)X2056,42%41300000,64000001100100
David Pastrnak (TOT)X0022,58%3100000,67110000150100
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X100,00%000000,54000001100111
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X000,00%000000,51010000210000
Anton Stralman (NSH)X000,00%000000,56000000140000
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X100,00%000000,48000000310000
Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X010,00%000000,48000000150101
Mirco Mueller (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,57000000061000
Dan Girardi (DAL)X000,00%000000,510011000112110
Ryan Ellis (COL)X000,00%000000,48110000120001
John Klingberg (NSH)X000,00%000000,450000000191000
Jon Marchessault (TOR)X1146,15%2600000,52000001100210
Artem Anisimov (NYR)X1154,01%42400000,60030000140201
Alec Martinez (ANA)X110,00%000000,50000000033001
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X2044,15%18800000,82000000033021
Bryan Little (DET)X1053,66%4100000,43010000022000
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1061,47%23100000,60000000032100
Loui Eriksson (NJD)X0024,00%2500000,690000000132110
Sam Reinhart (TOR)X1143,75%3200000,64000001200111
Carl Soderberg (MIN)X0046,15%5200000,46030002200101
Ivan Provorov (NSH)X100,00%000000,42000000062111
Nick Holden (VGK)X200,00%000000,49000101300201
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X1150,00%38800000,61000000430101
Dion Phaneuf (ARI)X000,00%000100,43000011300001
Kris Letang (WPG)X000,00%000000,40000000011000
Nick Foligno (ANA)X0040,00%2000000,550100001100000
Riley Nash (TOT)X1045,71%3500000,56140000021021
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X100,00%000000,45000002200001
Hampus Lindholm (CGY)X200,00%000000,410000000101001
David Krejci (CHI)X0054,74%41100000,63020000190001
Chris Tierney (DET)X0054,10%24400000,98000000011011
Jake Muzzin (TBL)X000,00%000000,470000001180001
Dustin Byfuglien (CBS)X010,00%000000,46000000370000
Johnny Boychuk (TBL)X100,00%000000,480002202140010
Brooks Orpik (DET)X000,00%000000,470000001150000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X2050,00%22800000,90000000086011
James Neal (WPG)X2013,04%2300000,55000000033002
Vincent Trocheck (OTT)X2153,71%35000000,48010000210200
Brandon Sutter (STL)X0254,56%51500000,45130000022110
Blake Comeau (COL)X2036,84%1900000,71230000022110
Travis Hamonic (FLA)X000,00%000000,43000000061003
Radek Faksa (LAK)X0050,56%35800000,59010000042000
Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X0154,70%23400000,700100001110200
William Nylander (TOR)X0064,71%3400000,48000000170010
Cam Atkinson (CBS)X0125,00%5200000,47140000420010
Thomas Vanek (FLA)X0334,62%2600000,59000001100001
Mike Hoffman (WPG)X0130,43%2300000,46000000033010
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X3029,63%2700000,54000001100100
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2055,67%46700000,50000010071100
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0125,00%2400000,49130000240002
Tomas Tatar (VAN)X1135,14%3700000,550000100107111
Braydon Coburn (PIT)X100,00%000000,55000000044000
Kyle Turris (PHI)X0154,29%42000000,50230000022010
Zack Smith (NJD)X0051,84%35300000,55000000082111
Cody Eakin (DAL)X1054,75%22100000,78040000093001
David Perron (ARI)X1057,69%2600000,52000000033101
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X0055,19%24100000,650200001110101
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X1057,14%2100000,46110000190000
Morgan Rielly (WPG)X000,00%000000,41000000055000
Derek Ryan (NSH)X0065,52%2900000,47010000190010
Ryan Suter (MTL)X100,00%000000,35000000011012
Luca Sbisa (CHI)X200,00%000000,41001000062002
Dougie Hamilton (FLA)X000,00%000100,41000000032010
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0040,00%2000000,770001000115000
Olli Maatta (CGY)X000,00%000000,500001001190003
Patrick Eaves (PHI)X1035,00%2000000,56000000032001
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X1057,23%62200000,39010000022100
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X3033,33%2100000,51000002200001
Brian Gibbons (DAL)X0223,53%1700000,48000000088011
Brian Boyle (DAL)X1159,26%5400010,42000000032110
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0028,57%2100000,47000001100000
Tim Schaller (WSH)X0140,91%24200010,77000000092100
Mitch Marner (NYI)X2048,15%2700000,44110000150001
Alex Steen (TBL)X0017,39%2300000,55130000063110
J.T. Compher (DAL)X0025,00%2400000,49000000098100
Marcus Kruger (ARI)X1046,07%35600000,53000000022110
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X0031,82%2200000,44220000033120
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X0019,23%2600000,42120101200020
Zach Hyman (VAN)X0035,14%3700000,38110001200110
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1057,69%2600000,51020000011010
Brandon Saad (PHI)X0143,48%2300000,50000000022011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (NYI)X1147,06%40800000,50000000160011
J.T. Miller (ARI)X0047,83%6900100,40110000021010
Richard Panik (MIN)X0014,81%2700000,73000000021011
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X010,00%000000,41000000083000
Christian Fischer (R) (ARI)X0120,00%1500000,53000000072110
Adam Larsson (CHI)X110,00%000000,32001100011100
Jori Lehtera (STL)X0053,85%2600000,51000000011100
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0052,30%17400000,540000000101101
Brock Nelson (FLA)X0052,40%27100000,630000000103010
Boone Jenner (CBS)X0050,21%23700000,52000000022020
Nate Schmidt (MTL)X000,00%000000,450000000121100
Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X0036,36%1100000,63000000031000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000120022011
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X0031,82%2200000,60010000052001
Michael Del Zotto (STL)X000,00%000000,35000000150000
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X000,00%000000,410000000122001
Joel Edmundson (COL)X000,00%000000,42000020032010
Josh Manson (VGK)X000,00%000000,36001000065001
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X0022,22%1800000,541100000191010
Marco Scandella (TBL)X000,00%000000,430010100191000
Stefan Noesen (STL)X0056,25%1600000,46000000011012
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (VAN)X0035,00%2000000,59000000011020
Eric Fehr (WSH)X0039,39%3300000,46000000042100
Viktor Arvidsson (OTT)X1040,74%2700000,59000000260010
Roman Polak (CBS)X100,00%000000,42000000032100
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X3042,11%1900000,45000000033020
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X0036,84%1900000,47010000096100
Nikita Zaitsev (BOS)X000,00%000000,300020000168101
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1168,00%5000000,55010000033002
Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X1030,77%1300000,64000000022000
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X010,00%000000,31000000022000
Markus Granlund (CAR)X1038,73%14200000,57000001100000
Scottie Upshall (ANA)X0046,15%2600000,81000020011001
Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X1039,81%10300000,530000000152110
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X1142,11%1900000,45000011100100
Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X0016,67%2400000,44000000140100
Matt Calvert (VGK)X0020,00%3000000,57000000011001
Anders Lee (PIT)X1037,93%2900000,32001001100010
Josh Anderson (DET)X0128,57%2100000,530000000101000
Brady Skjei (PHI)X000,00%000000,35000000120001
Jared McCann (STL)X1043,72%38200000,40020002200010
Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X010,00%000000,46000000077111
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X0049,19%24600000,60000000051000
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X000,00%000000,47000000055000
Ryan Spooner (PIT)X0037,84%3700000,55000010063010
Steven Santini (PIT)X000,00%000000,38000001100001
Nick Leddy (DET)X000,00%000000,30000000072011
Cedric Paquette (NJD)X0046,69%24200000,640000000132001
Chris Wagner (NYR)X0036,36%1100000,69000001100000
Karl Alzner (MTL)X000,00%000000,49000000011010
Mike Green (DAL)X100,00%000000,38000000073000
Andrej Sekera (ARI)X000,00%000000,35000000042010
Zach Werenski (R) (CBS)X000,00%000000,38000000062000
Sami Vatanen (CHI)X000,00%000000,320000101150011
Ron Hainsey (VGK)X000,00%000000,280000000174000
Neal Pionk (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,490000000185100
Marc Methot (SJS)X000,00%000000,400001000188010
Jack Johnson (PHI)X000,00%000000,320000002180000
Carl Hagelin (EDM)X0030,30%3300000,391200002190000
Brett Pesce (MTL)X000,00%000000,490100000193011
T.J. Brodie (VAN)X000,00%000000,580000000201001
Deryk Engelland (VAN)X000,00%000000,340000000203000
Darren Archibald (WSH)X1028,57%1400000,60001000077200
Sean Couturier (MTL)X2151,33%52600000,31010002200120
Mark Pysyk (MIN)X010,00%000000,35000000072001
Jordan Weal (BUF)X1066,67%900000,77030001200100
Jason Garrison (NSH)X000,00%000000,30000000064000
Alex Tuch (NYI)X100,00%300000,55000000022000
Victor Rask (CHI)X1052,05%14600000,98000000044002
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X0052,94%1700000,56000000033020
Drake Caggiula (VGK)X110,00%1300000,55000000041000
David Backes (PIT)X1025,00%2400000,44000110031100
Jason Spezza (NJD)X0055,26%3800000,41000000033002
Ryan Carpenter (NYR)X1060,00%1000000,63000000044001
Michal Kempny (NYR)X010,00%000000,32000000011000
Torey Krug (TOT)X010,00%000000,32001000011000
Erik Haula (COL)X0054,58%29500000,460000001110100
Paul Byron (WPG)X0026,67%4500000,55000000086110
Tommy Wingels (NYI)X0043,19%21300000,57000100032001
Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X1046,15%1300000,62000000055020
Brent Seabrook (SJS)X000,00%000000,270100000127000
Jesper Fast (NJD)X1028,13%6400000,33000000022010
James van Riemsdyk (CBS)X1120,83%2400000,40020000096011
Andrew Copp (NSH)X1052,07%43400000,340100000121001
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X1030,30%3300000,310000000117100
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0027,27%2200000,38000000063000
Darren Helm (CBS)X0026,09%2300000,51020000081010
Nick Bonino (WPG)X1055,46%23800000,54000000064001
David Savard (CAR)X010,00%000000,310000000152100
Brent Burns (TOT)X000,00%000000,28002000051011
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X0014,29%1400000,55000000075000
Radko Gudas (DET)X000,00%000000,290020100174101
Zach Bogosian (LAK)X000,00%000000,390010000134000
Michael Raffl (WSH)X0061,54%1300000,63000000022001
Brandon Montour (SJS)X010,00%000000,3401000001410100
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,34000000022010
Danny DeKeyser (ARI)X000,00%000000,250000001160001
Tyson Barrie (NYI)X000,00%000000,56000000140000
Blake Coleman (WPG)X0040,63%3200000,49001110044000
Cody Ceci (NYI)X000,00%000000,270000000167002
Adam Pelech (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,430011000176001
Derrick Pouliot (EDM)X000,00%000000,390001000131010
Tobias Rieder (ANA)X0027,78%1800000,58000000084000
Jason Demers (NYI)X000,00%000000,310000001150010
Ben Hutton (BOS)X000,00%000000,460000000145200
Stephen Johns (BOS)X000,00%000000,42000111100000
Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X0050,00%29000000,41000000011000
Ben Chiarot (WSH)X000,00%000000,480000001180001
Mike Matheson (TOR)X000,00%000000,320000001180000
Damon Severson (TOR)X000,00%000000,420000201180011
Noah Hanifin (NYR)X000,00%000000,271101002180010
Duncan Keith (BUF)X000,00%000000,240000000195000
Matt Niskanen (EDM)X000,00%000000,270100000191000
Brian Dumoulin (VGK)X000,00%000000,280000000201110
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X1121,88%3200000,42000000033100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0059,24%15700000,74000000022000
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X0028,57%2100000,48000000088100
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1052,63%1900000,49000000033201
Kris Versteeg (DET)X1150,00%800000,67000000041100
Chris Kunitz (LAK)X0028,26%4600000,31010002300010
Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X0040,00%1500000,38000000022001
Tyson Jost (R) (PHI)X0041,91%24100000,49000000097000
Vinnie Hinostroza (ANA)X0038,76%20900000,54000000092000
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X0036,36%1100000,45000000053001
Nail Yakupov (NSH)X0027,27%1100000,43000000011001
Logan Couture (NYI)X0237,89%45400000,3603000001212000
Jaycob Megna (LAK)X010,00%000000,31000000170001
Josh Gorges (STL)X100,00%000000,28002000031110
Kyle Quincey (STL)X010,00%000000,27000000083000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOR)X0047,32%11200000,41000000063001
Nic Dowd (NYR)X0055,00%2000000,36010010031000
David Schlemko (NJD)X000,00%000000,280000000123100
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X0036,36%1100000,75000000031010
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X0037,04%2700000,30110000230001
Andrew Shaw (FLA)X1041,67%1200000,46000010033100
Alexander Wennberg (FLA)X0042,86%13300000,81000000011000
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X0016,67%1200000,76000000011000
Anthony Mantha (EDM)X1034,48%2900000,27000100071000
Joel Ward (ARI)X0036,36%1100000,490000000147000
Matt Hunwick (BUF)X100,00%000000,25000000044101
Ryan Callahan (NJD)X0037,50%1600000,52110000073001
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X0062,13%16900000,50000000033000
Dominic Moore (BUF)X0152,56%15600000,670000002160000
Micheal Ferland (COL)X0040,00%1500000,46000000190000
Nate Prosser (BUF)X000,00%000000,39000000011000
Miles Wood (R) (CAR)X0046,67%1500000,48000010022000
Adam Cracknell (BUF)X0030,77%1300000,68000000210000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%000000,370010001150000
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X0033,33%1500000,520000000166000
Justin Faulk (FLA)X000,00%000000,380000000191000
Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X000,00%000000,220000000192000
Andrej Sustr (WPG)X000,00%000000,330000000196000
Justin Schultz (ANA)X000,00%000000,250000001190000
Ryan Murray (EDM)X000,00%000000,330000000192001
Jakob Chychrun (ARI)X000,00%000000,360000000198000
Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X000,00%000000,380000000207000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X0050,59%17000000,49000000011000
Michael Frolik (CAR)X1020,00%1000100,41000000099111
Phillip Di Giuseppe (LAK)X0011,11%900000,62000001100100
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X0040,00%1000000,42000000066000
Tyler Johnson (SJS)X2052,44%30700000,30000000055010
Joel Armia (MTL)X0044,44%900000,44000000066000
Lukas Sedlak (R) (CBS)X1054,48%14500000,52000000066100
Sven Andrighetto (COL)X1121,43%1400000,73030000022010
Ryan Strome (TOR)X0050,91%5500000,67110000052000
Iiro Pakarinen (NJD)X0027,27%1100000,63000000044010
Logan Shaw (NJD)X0129,80%15100000,63000000044001
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X000,00%200000,63000000085000
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X0029,63%2700000,340000000107010
J.T. Brown (NSH)X0030,64%23500000,35000010071010
Colton Sissons (CGY)X0053,88%20600000,42000000033010
Nick Shore (BUF)X0053,76%18600000,51000000083000
Troy Brouwer (MTL)X0015,38%1300000,43010000033001
Kevan Miller (CHI)X200,00%000000,28000100190000
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X0053,45%23200000,410000000133001
Sam Gagner (CHI)X0052,61%23000000,33000000083011
Connor Murphy (LAK)X000,00%000000,24000100011010
Marek Hrivik (LAK)X0048,05%23100000,38000000096000
Matt Read (LAK)X0018,18%1100000,66000000150000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,29000000053100
Marc Staal (TOR)X000,00%000000,220000000178010
Carter Rowney (PHI)X0049,64%13900000,630000000113000
Chris Wideman (PHI)X000,00%000000,320000000138000
Derek Forbort (OTT)X000,00%000100,220000000111000
Kevin Fiala (NYR)X0033,33%2100000,26000000064000
Max Domi (OTT)X0046,27%6700000,480000100112000
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X0026,67%9000000,55000000120001
Brandon Tanev (PHI)X0137,93%2900000,360000000107000
Nick Lappin (STL)X0052,94%1700000,3300000001412000
Derek Grant (STL)X0054,39%5700000,220200000145000
Jesper Bratt (R) (CBS)X0133,33%1200000,44000000093000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X000,00%000000,270000000115000
Kevin Connauton (WPG)X000,00%000000,220011000106011
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X009,09%1100000,60000000051100
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X100,00%000000,18000000021001
Magnus Paajarvi (NSH)X0025,00%2000000,26010000011000
John Moore (FLA)X010,00%000000,280000000155010
Derek MacKenzie (CHI)X0071,43%700000,62110000094000
Andrew MacDonald (DET)X000,00%000000,280000000138000
Lance Bouma (STL)X0033,33%3600000,290010100184000
Torrey Mitchell (SJS)X0048,80%12500000,630000000188000
Troy Stecher (SJS)X000,00%000000,320000000185000
Ian Cole (NJD)X000,00%000000,200000000182000
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X0055,31%22600000,270100000194000
Jan Rutta (CBS)X000,00%000000,230000000191000
Mark Letestu (MIN)X0053,10%14500000,530100000191000
Scott Mayfield (NSH)X000,00%000000,310000000191010
Josh Morrissey (CBS)X000,00%000000,220000002190000
Matt Grzelcyk (ANA)X000,00%000000,320000000191000
Mark Barberio (COL)X000,00%000000,310000000191001
Brett Ritchie (CHI)X000,00%700000,650000000204000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X000,00%000000,270000000206001
Beau Bennett (SJS)X0050,00%1200000,43000000088001
Alexander Burmistrov (EDM)X0054,17%2400000,39010000055101
Kris Russell (MIN)X100,00%000000,14000000011000
Sebastian Aho (CBS)X0135,33%18400000,20020000011100
Craig Smith (SJS)X0054,84%3100000,30000000055010
Curtis McKenzie (NYR)X0058,33%1200000,39000010011000
Cody Franson (NJD)X000,00%000000,27000000022000
David Desharnais (STL)X0054,21%29700000,22220000044000
Brandon Pirri (NYR)X1056,49%15400000,39000000033001
Chris Thorburn (ARI)X0036,36%1100000,46000000088100
Jason Chimera (TBL)X0026,32%1900000,25001100074000
Leo Komarov (MTL)X0050,00%600000,40000000033010
Scott Laughton (EDM)X0047,89%19000000,32000000022100
Noel Acciari (WPG)X1016,67%600000,43000000088010
Eric Tangradi (NYI)X0034,32%40500000,20000000011000
Tyler Bozak (EDM)X1057,08%24000000,29150000043000
Anthony Peluso (ARI)X1036,41%19500000,28001000077001
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X0035,29%1700000,34000100033000
Devin Shore (PIT)X0029,45%14600000,41000000160000
Drew Stafford (DET)X0027,78%1800000,25000000022000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X0114,29%700000,45000000000000
Andreas Martinsen (NJD)X1050,00%400000,430010100174010
Jason Pominville (PHI)X0052,78%3600000,170000000132000
Byron Froese (NYR)X0063,64%1100000,380000000123000
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X000,00%000000,220000000121000
Mark Borowiecki (ARI)X100,00%000000,1600101001715000
Brad Richardson (FLA)X0028,57%700000,4300000001111000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBS)X000,00%000000,12000000011000
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,2500100001711000
Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X0175,00%800000,360100000103000
Connor Carrick (ARI)X000,00%000000,21001010097001
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X0040,00%3000000,241500000167100
Brian Lashoff (NSH)X000,00%000000,22000010087000
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X000,00%000000,27000000044010
Marcus Sorensen (R) (VAN)X1029,41%15300000,42000000011010
Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X000,00%000000,160000100182000
Nick Jensen (SJS)X000,00%000000,210000000185000
Toby Enstrom (NJD)X000,00%000000,300000000182000
Mike Reilly (NYR)X000,00%000000,220000000183000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X000,00%000000,230000001180000
Alexei Emelin (MIN)X000,00%000000,260000000196000
Luke Glendening (COL)X0053,15%22200000,330000000192001
Jason Zucker (MTL)X0021,43%1400000,190000002190000
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X000,00%000000,200011100194000
Matt Irwin (BUF)X000,00%000000,220000000197001
Matthew Peca (R) (MTL)X0058,74%20600000,3300000001911001
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X0021,43%1400000,330100000191000
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X0025,00%2000000,300001000199000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000001200000
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X000,00%000000,210000000202000
Nate Thompson (DET)X0057,94%25200000,250000000212000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0125,00%1600000,1800000001010000
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X0016,67%1200000,29010000088000
Peter Holland (STL)X1046,90%11300000,37000000044000
Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X100,00%000000,1001000001212010
Ty Rattie (NSH)X0128,00%2500000,2600000001212000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X1022,22%900000,2200000001111010
Jannik Hansen (VAN)X1070,00%1000000,30000000055010
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X1037,50%800000,28011001100100
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X000,00%400000,55000000033000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1020,00%500000,45000000022001
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000160000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0133,33%600000,6100000001515000
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X000,00%000000,110010100132000
Charles Hudon (WSH)X0016,67%600000,33000001100000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%000000,140000000179000
Brenden Dillon (NJD)X100,00%000000,10000000088010
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X0037,50%800000,32000010066010
Mike Cammalleri (BUF)X1057,14%1400000,23030000033001
Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X0122,22%1800000,290000000108000
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X000,00%000000,30000000033000
Jake McCabe (NYI)X000,00%000000,1700000001010100
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X000,00%000000,170000000135000
Shawn Matthias (WPG)X0037,50%800000,36000000098000
Chris Stewart (NSH)X0047,37%1900000,1301200001512000
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X0033,33%900000,3500000001512001
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0060,00%1000000,220000000133000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MIN)X000,00%100001,13000000011000
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X0042,86%700000,30001000011000
Jack Roslovic (CBS)X0046,67%1500000,210000000176000
Casey Cizikas (VGK)X0056,55%14500000,28000010011000
Andy Greene (VAN)X000,00%000000,10000000140010
Jay Beagle (BOS)X0059,19%27200000,22000100052000
Sam Bennett (TOR)X0047,92%9600000,62000000000000
Jonathon Merrill (LAK)X000,00%000000,150000001160000
Josh Jooris (LAK)X0040,77%13000000,330000001160000
Steven Kampfer (LAK)X000,00%000000,170000000165000
Yannick Weber (NJD)X000,00%000000,360000000188000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000,00%000000,150000000181000
Ales Hemsky (BUF)X0050,00%800000,250000000198000
Brett Connolly (CGY)X0020,00%500000,290000000195000
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X000,00%000000,150000000199000
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,170001100194000
Justin Falk (ANA)X000,00%000000,180000200194000
Jake Virtanen (NSH)X0012,50%800000,170000000197000
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X0035,51%13800000,250001000198000
Daniel Winnik (COL)X0044,83%5800000,270000000192000
Nick Seeler (DAL)X000,00%000000,300000000199000
Greg Pateryn (VAN)X000,00%000000,260000100203000
Tom Wilson (BOS)X0060,00%1000000,380000000205000
Colin Miller (VGK)X000,00%000000,130000001200000
Chris Butler (LAK)X000,00%000000,09000000055000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHI)X0023,08%1300000,15000000033000
Jordan Szwarz (NYR)X0143,75%1600000,10000101100000
Tanner Pearson (SJS)X0015,38%1300000,0800000001616000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,12000010099000
Robert Hagg (OTT)X100,00%000000,07000000077010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X0014,29%1400000,10000010077000
Danton Heinen (SJS)X0033,33%1500000,08000001100001
Matt Hendricks (TBL)X0133,33%600000,1100000001818000
Robby Fabbri (FLA)X1042,86%700000,1600000001212010
Kevin Labanc (R) (DAL)X0010,00%2000000,0900000001111000
Michael Stone (DAL)X000,00%000000,0500000001212000
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X0013,33%1500000,1000000001515000
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X0020,00%1000000,15000000055001
Nikita Soshnikov (VGK)X0015,38%1300000,1400000001818001
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X0157,14%700000,15000000022000
Austin Watson (BOS)X0053,85%1300000,10000020022000
Nicolas Deslauriers (DET)X0058,33%2400000,0600011001919000
Paul Martin (LAK)X000,00%000000,170000000163000
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0050,65%7700000,110100200172000
Tanner Kero (PHI)X0044,44%900001,250000000185000
Corey Tropp (WSH)X000,00%100003,040000000189000
Zack Kassian (WSH)X0038,46%1300000,170000000187000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0028,57%2100000,970000000185000
Brad Malone (OTT)X0033,33%3000000,280000000182000
Martin Marincin (WSH)X000,00%000000,080000001180000
Cole Schneider (STL)X0014,29%700000,2100000001816000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0050,00%2600000,072210000185000
Chris Summers (NJD)X000,00%000000,180000000184000
Patrick Sharp (DAL)X0045,00%28000000,0700000001914000
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X000,00%000000,1900000001918000
Colin Wilson (ARI)X0040,60%13300000,150000000199000
Jordan Nolan (NSH)X0050,00%400000,1500000001912000
Antoine Vermette (CHI)X0065,00%2000000,8300000002019000
Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X000,00%400000,130000100219000
Adam McQuaid (DET)X000,00%000000,220000100211000
Joakim Ryan (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Andy Welinski (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Cousins (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander Petrovic (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Joseph Morrow (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Taylor Fedun (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Tomas Jurco (WSH)X0038,10%2100000,0000000001818000
Andy Andreoff (STL)X0050,00%1600000,0000000001818000
Marko Dano (OTT)X0033,33%600000,0000000001818000
Oscar Lindberg (WSH)X0046,15%14300000,0000000001818000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (OTT)X0012,50%800000,0000000001818000
Nikolai Kulemin (TBL)X0040,00%1000000,0000000001919000
Martin Hanzal (TBL)X0055,15%16500000,0000000001919000
Michael Chaput (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Johan Larsson (MIN)X0041,67%1200000,0000000001919000
Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Kyle Brodziak (MTL)X0053,01%18300000,0011000001919000
Matt Cullen (TBL)X000,00%100000,0000000001919000
Cal O'Reilly (CAR)X0045,45%7700000,0000000001919000
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X0042,86%700000,0000000001919000
Cody McLeod (ARI)X0033,33%300000,0000000001919000
Ryan White (NSH)X0044,05%16800000,0000000001919000
Tom Pyatt (CAR)X0016,67%600000,0000000001919000
Jacob Josefson (MTL)X000,00%000000,0001000001919000
Yohann Auvitu (TBL)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X0022,22%900000,0000000001919000
Tim Heed (ANA)X000,00%000000,0011000001919000
Brandon Manning (VGK)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Matt Martin (TOT)X000,00%200000,0000000002020000
Martin Frk (CHI)X0050,00%200000,0000000002020000
Gabriel Dumont (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Lee Stempniak (DET)X000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Ondrej Kase (PIT)X0020,00%500000,0000000002121000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward (CBS)10001,0000,003400080000,0000019000
Darcy Kuemper (CAR)20001,0000,0072000280000,0000019000
Louis Domingue (CHI)10001,0000,001500080000,0000020000
Al Montoya (VAN)10001,0000,001300080000,0000020000
Jimmy Howard (WSH)10001,0000,0028000110000,0000018000
Carey Price (ANA)10001,0000,0029000200000,0000019000
Scott Darling (NYR)21100,9690,8868001320100,0000018000
Andrew Hammond (LAK)30000,9531,3391002430000,0000016000
Harri Sateri (DAL)10000,9472,3426001190000,0000019000
Jaroslav Halak (TOR)21000,9451,9095203550000,0000117100
Antti Niemi (FLA)1611220,9352,0195841324930110,5717154320
Pekka Rinne (CAR)1913510,9341,91107003345160000,0000190610
Anders Nilsson (VGK)10100,9332,7144002300000,0000020000
Connor Hellebuyck (NYI)1911710,9312,53116240497150011,00010190361
Jean-Francois Berube (DET)40000,9312,17111204580000,0000021000
Anton Khudobin (SJS)41000,9312,16139005720000,0000117000
Mike McKenna (NSH)30000,9301,8299003430000,0000019000
John Gibson (TOT)2114520,9292,04126503436090010,70010210430
Antti Raanta (OTT)1812600,9281,93108703354840201,0002180310
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)209740,9252,37121341486440100,57919200601
Roberto Luongo (MTL)1912700,9241,99114544385030100,90911190311
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)64110,9242,2138000141850000,85714613000
Mike Smith (BOS)1715110,9232,04103002354560000,7508173110
Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)1811520,9202,18107301394870010,72711180200
Robin Lehner (ARI)1971020,9192,50115402485910101,0003190321
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)197840,9182,61117300516220000,82128190220
Tuukka Rask (TOT)165920,9182,5397200414990100,6005162103
Devan Dubnyk (COL)1612220,9172,2294502354240100,83318163121
Carter Hutton (CBS)197840,9162,50112741475600010,62516190005
Jake Allen (TOR)179710,9162,5598921424990011,0002171211
Philipp Grubauer (BOS)32100,9162,68179018950000,0000317100
Corey Crawford (NJD)1871010,9162,92108920536290001,0003180211
Ben Bishop (VGK)2010630,9162,45117840485690000,63611200122
Brian Elliott (BUF)1913420,9152,48116000485680000,82417190200
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)186750,9152,61108001475540010,60015180310
James Reimer (ANA)199730,9152,83112301536240110,50010190500
Semyon Varlamov (EDM)196850,9152,61117400515990200,80025190310
Frederik Andersen (SJS)1710520,9152,4496022394570000,84613171111
Henrik Lundqvist (TBL)199730,9142,43116321475470010,54511190002
Jonathan Quick (CGY)138500,9112,5978702343830001,0003136310
Calvin Pickard (MIN)22000,9112,00120004450000,0000217000
Ryan Miller (PHI)188820,9093,01109801556070000,7508180202
Michael Hutchinson (NYR)189520,9082,86102900495350000,81811180411
Petr Mrazek (NSH)1941320,9043,22104400565860020,8336190104
Kari Lehtonen (PIT)2161320,9032,76126320586010020,0002210021
Braden Holtby (WPG)1912610,9002,88110340535280001,0003190200
Cory Schneider (FLA)41300,8883,371962011980001,0003415101
Michal Neuvirth (COL)43000,8803,012190011920000,0000316000
Eddie Lack (LAK)1621310,8793,9887400584780000,8005160000
Peter Budaj (DET)2141520,8754,05115600786260100,3333210011
Reto Berra (WPG)20000,8572,8442002140000,0000019000