Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 08:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X512843713114024167233112012.02%9120223.5761218481911018146
Claude Giroux (COL)X4929336225802811119961014.57%4104221.26791645164202380
Brayden Point (BOS)X512727543127152410524163011.20%8107621.10671350190000027
Jack Eichel (ARI)X46243054918046167169122114.20%8112524.464711291500118202
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X452331543116034131200172911.50%17101522.565611331300225155
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4424285221201712617592013.71%7101223.00481230150011490
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X44242650929153910521552311.16%496621.945101538127000330
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X44202949080231512041149.80%4105623.9941014311350113182
Tyler Seguin (WSH)X462226481335510616921082310.48%12108623.6171118401460112177
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X512226481315887018761811.76%394018.43710173916400001
Jordan Staal (FLA)X4319294812451514614416041011.88%997922.766814351260003156
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X46192948-780421241813810.50%15108523.5961016301710004178
Brad Marchand (SJS)X4517314810335931072198297.76%12103422.984812441481017128
John Tavares (WPG)X45212546-2120681362444128.61%16107123.7971118501512026116
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X482125461510044511644912.80%1100220.883692414900000
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X512026463804313717691211.36%11105620.7041115431640224136
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4321244525140221251905811.05%10100523.3764103913811213188
Travis Zajac (PHI)X432025451128109615621310239.39%1999623.156814411350002109
Mark Stone (TOT)X4420254526120545916151212.42%1299022.50448261400112117
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X49182745256430105581615611.18%985417.4348123516100006
Rickard Rakell (ARI)X4619254410300767818961710.05%9111024.132683814910110191
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X44182644132401338217891310.11%996621.95551030128000034
John Carlson (CHI)X48935441201411398119.18%86125426.137613611610111167
Phil Kessel (WSH)X462023431300217218081911.11%2106723.197916361450111145
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X44142943325534901112612.61%85117226.649312671380002147
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X489344332754467671313.43%45114623.87510154917500002
Jamie Benn (OTT)X43182442203751427417761710.17%892321.4727927144011198
Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X4518244211220611152019198.96%6102722.824610451481124122
P.K. Subban (PIT)X46132942-847596861184711.02%74118225.695813701830001140
Sean Couturier (TOT)X48132942111810571141773157.34%1199820.7811112451551233153
Justin Braun (BOS)X5173542235001135887538.05%69121823.876814451890111153
William Karlsson (WPG)X45212041940411191627912.96%984718.8126827135011035
Zach Parise (PHI)X4320214110200446918781910.70%591721.33281032138000052
Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X49202141111805010418831710.64%1113623.19437341350005151
Jeff Carter (PIT)X461724416175411241793139.50%796621.0041014361680001100
Max Pacioretty (BOS)X51142741284001786413561410.37%6105720.72291125189000011
Mathew Dumba (NYR)X4293241-34551338895469.47%92107825.675813601310000117
Alexander Edler (SJS)X458324016641012576725711.11%64110324.515611411580112141
Tyler Myers (BOS)X51436409240685270425.71%68118023.133811441660110144
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X47192039980446215251412.50%485318.1425727127000114
Jonathan Toews (WSH)X46182139-11203913215142111.92%387118.94381125137000186
Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X48162339201604310413421311.94%6107822.4523523167101174
Roman Josi (FLA)X43102939926067809551010.53%100103524.077512571290111137
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X4493039104356274755812.00%77111925.436713431380221100
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X459303952955570882310.23%7499122.0343747126000099
Dylan Larkin (CBS)X46162238-5431511013814162111.35%1699821.71651121145000261
Sean Monahan (NSH)X46172037-6140591391993188.54%11104322.684610361391015180
Artemi Panarin (WPG)X45162137-6140316014421011.11%295521.2356113615200019
Alex Killorn (WSH)X46122537-18067821408208.57%476616.6628102513600001
Derick Brassard (VGK)X46181836113156110514131112.77%496220.92459291241125172
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X4817193611355114791873189.09%792819.3346103715900005
Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X4315213618402095571757198.57%293021.6444821135000132
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4515213615661014874174468.62%1898921.9808829137000465
Ryan Suter (MTL)X4392736420099727221112.50%90113126.3051015391470001110
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X4882836112002871131166.11%293719.5317832163000039
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X498283616300526483149.64%5295719.542574814300002
Chris Tanev (WSH)X4672936280175792457.61%77100121.765813351320003140
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X4872936780261291438134.90%1083117.311910341480111108
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X40630361518050114993106.06%883320.8407716124112361
Drew Doughty (OTT)X4323436-1300668562633.23%74112326.112911381450001128
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X4015203511200756113251211.36%985621.3942623121112358
Jon Marchessault (TOR)X43142135-2200664912431211.29%490721.0936922125000019
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X4414213526032662096116.70%592421.01371035134000377
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X46112435-8160241099171312.09%87119025.8771017531510000155
Mark Giordano (CAR)X468273521571510168106177.55%68118025.65369631410001132
Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X42191534240241141190615.97%995822.809413271270002139
Eric Staal (MIN)X431915349100381061622811.73%883019.3034726116000172
Adam Henrique (VGK)X46171734-2602616917410169.77%13109323.76246361361127175
Matt Duchene (VAN)X4917173411160671541773109.60%6113323.12156271341013149
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X48151934-63158661154479.74%998720.564101430138000082
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X44142034-122077781742118.05%2096621.95358321240113171
Bo Horvat (CGY)X441420348602711516212158.64%1092921.11481234129101398
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X441222349120354210651111.32%087319.8439122012700000
Shea Weber (BUF)X40112334538014170906512.22%82105626.39369431460001103
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X461123341112033831274108.66%583018.0418919135000045
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X515293422200465385335.88%44115622.673111448189000187
Ryan Ellis (COL)X492323422240446294332.13%41109922.421121358178000056
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X43181533023555113182549.89%1497522.66551041127011175
Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X431518337240589611541113.04%785419.861671712600003
J.T. Miller (ARI)X461419338240835812710811.02%495820.8232530148000062
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X44132033314095851545108.44%1389920.423710261201018181
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X43122133-112063132156587.69%2194922.07371032125011258
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X45122133-22003712711031210.91%981718.1626814920002104
Seth Jones (CAR)X46112233242207156973911.34%51119726.02617561430000141
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X43102333100013521102159.09%281919.0628102212600001
Adam Lowry (TOT)X49102333-53410851081154118.70%1689118.1920223124000190
Justin Abdelkader (VGK)X4672633-2595148711456114.83%586218.732683013500003
Erik Johnson (COL)X4972633141023013060102156.86%79120824.663811481510220120
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X431814321512038941708810.59%788320.54561131139000378
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X4716163288048721554510.32%1695220.267411311442028116
Lars Eller (VAN)X49161632-12007910715031310.67%1488518.0744828115101368
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X43151732-820101131468810.27%494722.02336281420001132
Kyle Okposo (DET)X48151732-180357314581210.34%288818.5131428125000288
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X4014183210603813612231111.48%1195023.74235231211012138
Keith Yandle (TBL)X488243231351995720311.11%72124926.01268451721011131
Melker Karlsson (LAK)X4372532-91407152103296.80%1685619.9207719136000161
Brock Boeser (R) (FLA)X4317143112195195116381210.43%498622.93448261260006156
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X4015163113402381154389.74%475418.851342312400000
Patrick Kane (CHI)X48151631-82002391170468.82%3115023.96628391602025186
David Perron (ARI)X46131831-5400107731215810.74%682517.94481227129000254
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X461219311010038901238169.76%985418.5612327125000185
Paul Stastny (TOT)X45102131-5603394116788.62%385018.8945922127000135
Jeff Petry (DET)X48102131-174609197104569.62%81122325.475611551390000131
David Pastrnak (TOT)X4515153012210514911861112.71%586419.2043722133000018
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X42141630-52915751351274711.02%291421.766713211181125146
Auston Matthews (EDM)X42141630-380101061754178.00%588220.9944827138000170
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X5113173001005669139879.35%491217.8965113716400000
David Krejci (CHI)X48121830014032801151910.43%481316.9465113114000002
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X46111930-66030831766216.25%189119.37561131132000123
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X4952530154401067488355.68%72125425.60167441420001118
Esa Lindell (TOT)X444263012180464964336.25%7195521.702101232121000080
Taylor Hall (BUF)X401514291010050691573139.55%894423.61347281210115135
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X4412172958040451402128.57%590720.62671327127202490
Logan Couture (NYI)X44121729-44025861548157.79%1182218.67156361282028191
Josh Bailey (TOT)X49101929700951115598.70%077315.783473114600000
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X4592029-7295314496679.38%1161213.60391217104000139
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X4682129416028681264106.35%582717.99281026154000182
Victor Hedman (MIN)X4362329-23810898178557.69%75113626.41358431370001131
Morgan Rielly (WPG)X4542529-180216150328.00%60106023.56371026158000041
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X44161228-1220891241894168.47%1387219.8114520881019134
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X43141428622039791417169.93%1179218.43461027108011477
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X45131528-3207531152411.30%678817.5223521126000236
Patrik Laine (NYI)X44121628110071471414118.51%491820.8624622126000084
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X451117282320083501255208.80%9104323.19257201480119145
Corey Perry (VGK)X46101828-3432534531272147.87%296921.0606625136000380
Derek Stepan (TOT)X48101828-174016144139287.19%1099620.76358321430116137
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X4372128-746012554894107.87%62104024.20471155133000194
Hampus Lindholm (CGY)X444242811320974682154.88%64112325.53279321370222105
Sami Vatanen (CHI)X4842428-103556387731125.48%60105722.0211415501410000133
Steven Stamkos (SJS)X45121527-9321065961582137.59%179617.69191037158000014
Michael Grabner (WPG)X4512152791608159149968.05%578717.492243113400000
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X42111627-1337595631705176.47%487820.90371028134000124
Sam Reinhart (TOR)X431017274605545129497.75%275117.471782210600000
Zack Smith (NJD)X44101727-23009696116398.62%1780618.31551028114000291
Dustin Byfuglien (CBS)X4622527289151415563493.17%4798721.4627939150000043
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X48151126-627597113187458.02%15113323.597512441580003170
Radek Faksa (LAK)X43141226-132606212713421210.45%1284819.73369371340003129
Evander Kane (BUF)X401115261336107843121259.09%275218.791122612300003
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X44111526-123601051601758196.29%1699222.55246231160002184
Rick Nash (TBL)X48111526111804338115669.57%888018.331342414400000
Tomas Tatar (VAN)X49111526-1491552601272128.66%278215.952572611500000
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X44101626111043013348662115.15%7088019.99538361130002109
J.T. Compher (DAL)X44101626-214048791304177.69%1076217.322572611600000
Cam Fowler (TOR)X4371926-8401367764109.21%66105924.634812381350110109
Kris Letang (WPG)X4571926-114151168889237.87%83116325.8554958157000392
Mike Hoffman (WPG)X4571926-71206755118465.93%493620.80211132715100001
Brent Burns (TOT)X4552126-154010735558378.62%6398721.94358281220001110
Artem Anisimov (NYR)X42131225-8603497144679.03%1277018.3422428117000470
Mitch Marner (NYI)X4412132534015491003712.00%582318.7023515115000047
Joe Thornton (TOT)X47121325-8231547101121599.92%087118.5314512127000274
James Neal (WPG)X4511142598045551173109.40%478917.542352613500000
Anders Lee (PIT)X46101525-52915116311281117.81%295020.6645928175000255
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X4710152546035811154118.70%688218.7723524154000344
Patrik Berglund (FLA)X4371825727599991015136.93%1077618.0524619108101177
Kyle Turris (PHI)X4371825-3403588120345.83%185119.78246271300002113
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X456192515215559498476.12%667815.061121367011386
Marco Scandella (TBL)X4861925724104840450313.33%6598020.4141515620000104
Dion Phaneuf (ARI)X4652025083151545286455.81%82113224.61347471450001145
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X43421254360957080345.00%67105124.4536949136000081
John Klingberg (NSH)X4632225-25120488163464.76%63119225.902911451380001155
Jesper Fast (NJD)X44141024-1314043751446159.72%1888520.1233627113000195
Bryan Little (DET)X48101424-27201678123068.13%11106522.18134211331015169
Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X42816241402039892128.99%962614.90281012101000367
Nick Leddy (DET)X4871724-8260536676449.21%42109722.854711401400000146
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X4461824-4871513654534411.32%77101723.11279221370000124
Brayden McNabb (WSH)X4661824-781151584162599.68%55111924.33088271451013115
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X4351924-8500768156108.93%59107925.095611311040000121
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X465192441602457492210.20%5282017.842461742000085
Reilly Smith (SJS)X45111223-214040781133129.73%1192020.44268221471019143
Nick Foligno (ANA)X441013233400108531262137.94%1280718.3435818132101467
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X4491423-620161431378196.57%1799722.66224201200116148
Zach Hyman (VAN)X499142314301012554116067.76%18103621.1532524134011267
Michael Del Zotto (STL)X4471623-740011667651310.77%76111725.395712331200000128
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X46617231218055451002136.00%481817.7802217111000022
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X4661723102007443115395.22%397321.152101228144000277
Anton Stralman (NSH)X4661723-23240524863339.52%6496621.012810271220000127
Nick Holden (VGK)X46617231544109038572510.53%7197121.11246241220001128
Jake Gardiner (FLA)X4322123380288255653.64%5398722.94088341070000131
Brian Gibbons (DAL)X4413922-1160397612151110.74%1278317.7923524116000018
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X4312102250024441022311.76%673417.063251910300000
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X45111122-432063611364168.09%285018.893472212300006
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NSH)X46111122-620394510261110.78%9103422.49235181350111177
Jason Zucker (MTL)X4391322719557431273187.09%579118.383472213100002
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X499132224208856662113.64%67103821.18461026148011168
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X4381422525551971283136.25%1276517.7834728102000142
Alec Martinez (ANA)X4481422-2511510942663212.12%7492921.11549421170000117
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X44715221275307198257.14%558313.250771611900016
Trevor Daley (TOT)X4971522231004351592611.86%6596819.7620216670001104
Dougie Hamilton (FLA)X43517229415954453589.43%35100923.4621012311290000132
Cody Ceci (NYI)X4441822-12401025176125.26%65102423.26257341310111147
Josh Manson (VGK)X4631922-45351236951155.88%76102022.17314251380110136
Magnus Paajarvi (NSH)X4691221-1680605297589.28%1073015.882682311500000
William Nylander (TOR)X4381321-3201060962118.33%487920.432461812500000
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X437142171753668103246.80%360514.071561612400001
Ron Hainsey (VGK)X4671421-426039636451010.94%86118425.74347301370001140
Jonas Brodin (CGY)X4461521-980394473248.22%5898622.415712351170110101
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X4251621-3320554262328.06%8193422.24347271130002107
Colton Parayko (OTT)X43516218215383558568.62%5495722.2631430143000067
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X4341721-495415264036.25%5796322.3916737132000093
Jared McCann (STL)X4441721-5402584111273.60%887019.78191014108000279
Patrick Eaves (PHI)X4312820-4806131920913.04%1168815.992351912600000
Viktor Arvidsson (OTT)X439112062022411106108.18%465315.1813416103000011
Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X489112002005750119157.56%380416.761562915000000
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X4681220-1280824095178.42%477316.811341012200005
Ivan Provorov (NSH)X4681220-2568201488896168.33%104116325.28549511360001137
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X4271320-161808479621911.29%77103624.66448411451012119
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X42713205180633377499.09%175618.002351612100006
Brandon Saad (PHI)X4371320-46032641271115.51%1276617.8212326131000055
Andrew Copp (NSH)X4661420-1910049124100566.00%1684518.37123141180002100
Jack Johnson (PHI)X43515204260744680386.25%51105924.6236944138000086
Johnny Boychuk (TBL)X4851520678401104059228.47%80103521.57246211380000100
Deryk Engelland (VAN)X4931720-2300754042237.14%49101620.73224211100111104
Damon Severson (TOR)X4321820124515592426047.69%3567115.612571799000038
Chris Kunitz (LAK)X4311819-1028011247671316.42%885619.9150514134000161
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X4310919-1803446109589.17%776317.761231060101275
Alex Steen (TOT)X4710919-41403952722213.89%771315.1633619102000034
Justin Williams (MIN)X4391019102156718702412.86%479818.564261812800000
Erik Haula (TOT)X449101923100256692349.78%356312.7901183200009
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X459101912100325595279.47%263314.0612397800004
James van Riemsdyk (CBS)X46910194002020713812.68%160913.2401196800001
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X489101912157050120177.50%773815.3811210620004106
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X448111946033090258.89%168915.661231412000000
Bryan Rust (VGK)X4681119101405947953148.42%675116.3212317125000015
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X4371219-183404855103576.80%1155812.971231360000012
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X4571219-218045138107586.54%1378917.5324616490114183
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X4361319-141206062934136.45%570416.384592613400006
Phillip Danault (VAN)X496131914120596579437.59%261312.5100000000249
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X465141951954269967125.21%1280917.581238460112154
Derek Ryan (NSH)X4641519-9160674590264.44%792420.0821324135000478
Jake Muzzin (TBL)X4841519240014760342311.76%75107822.4722415860000115
Brett Pesce (MTL)X433161921160662836248.33%4269516.171011054022072
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X46316197375465064114.69%5697321.15224291220002124
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X4621719-182607361712102.82%63103222.43178381410112124
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X43117185401956640417.19%247911.1520221000002
Stefan Noesen (STL)X4481018-2300976393188.60%1283619.0123511111000361
Jason Spezza (NJD)X4471118-12063585498.24%171616.2814513111000118
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X487111821202063120045.83%670414.68033189000001
Thomas Vanek (FLA)X4361218695132669198.70%170016.270551310800000
Marcus Kruger (ARI)X4661218-4220518765039.23%962113.50044138000003
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X4351318220463390135.56%368015.811231211600000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X455131864410908590355.56%764514.340117490004102
Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X46513186175879931115.38%1360613.16033963000241
Zach Werenski (R) (CBS)X4651318-7240822752779.62%3399921.723692215100004
Torey Krug (TOT)X4341418-33355645381210.53%3786420.0913422125000026
Nate Schmidt (MTL)X43315180240503046136.52%4175717.6114527106000014
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X44107170521011928981110.20%266615.133361811900000
Travis Hamonic (FLA)X4398174701012542622314.52%6896122.36628331070000104
Cody Eakin (DAL)X44981711752569621314.52%654512.39246191110004126
Paul Byron (WPG)X459817-31003764804111.25%249811.070000000000
Sebastian Aho (CBS)X469817-680366892889.78%284618.394371994000115
Blake Comeau (TOT)X49981743756947882810.23%1467513.780002180002100
David Backes (PIT)X468917568201103988149.09%357412.47112105600000
Brady Skjei (PHI)X4351217-43010894556138.93%5895722.2540429132000191
Ryan Spooner (PIT)X4651217775233954259.26%155211.9901108000343
Steven Santini (PIT)X4651217759513438442511.36%5788719.28246211260001119
David Savard (CAR)X46512177300863563257.94%6296220.90202291220000115
Brian Dumoulin (VGK)X464131716275704947238.51%5898621.44224181240002137
Dan Girardi (DAL)X4431417-64010774768554.41%5899822.69033341241012113
Brent Seabrook (SJS)X453141718155363552355.77%59109124.24336251260110164
Ryan Murray (EDM)X42215171260315630686.67%4265915.701121342000026
Danny DeKeyser (ARI)X46215172360506071362.82%77116225.27268401470002168
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X481151601003640891212.36%378516.360112012400001
Tyler Johnson (SJS)X458816-312031781013117.92%471815.9534729143000136
Markus Granlund (CAR)X4688169802540862109.30%1561613.38022440000188
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X447916-64012611063116.60%375017.05000872000013
Blake Coleman (WPG)X457916-138208552100047.00%556512.5500049101250
Braydon Coburn (PIT)X46791661403727364219.44%5383518.1632519990000105
Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X4361016-4195484362369.68%78100123.28235321250001111
Riley Nash (TOT)X43610163200555282377.32%1578218.191124370001135
Mark Letestu (TOT)X4461016-4100148182367.32%1158013.1802213470001108
Chris Kreider (TOT)X44610161555157643903136.67%262614.22101159000004
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X4761016040247569028.70%352811.24033855000218
Mark Pysyk (MIN)X434121621802431174123.53%5972316.80101130000143
Connor Murphy (LAK)X4341216-134820943641229.76%7090821.11011161370002112
Jesper Bratt (R) (CBS)X464121660066064356.25%453711.6700005011279
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X4741216-549158946281014.29%6192619.7111211620000124
Justin Schultz (ANA)X4431316-2320373531039.68%3693221.17145151170110116
Olli Maatta (CGY)X4411516-24210882445022.22%2684919.291782211700003
T.J. Brodie (VAN)X49016161060224813210.00%2465013.2601102000014
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X437815-21603346714229.86%254012.57213177700000
Jason Garrison (NSH)X467815-2246012827461615.22%7195420.73336161200000115
Josh Anderson (DET)X487815-20215544077459.09%461512.8100002000139
Tanner Pearson (SJS)X4569150160533866179.09%249911.082572113600000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X466915-10200436584677.14%78111624.25202361190001127
Roman Polak (TOT)X4669151143511428323218.75%4475816.481014160000116
Christian Fischer (R) (ARI)X466915-3180285287176.90%261613.40145167800000
Andy Greene (TOT)X496915-1235576377147.79%74102620.95224371040000112
Micheal Ferland (COL)X49691561807821451213.33%262312.7213466800002
Chris Wagner (NYR)X4251015-3260735071397.04%1048811.6100002000216
Jori Lehtera (STL)X4451015-860294279156.33%464514.67022855000014
Luke Schenn (TOT)X4651015-13113451214354179.26%6298721.45235251550002121
Josh Morrissey (CBS)X4651015101804753481510.42%5791619.9201110761012110
Victor Rask (CHI)X4851015-11602843430711.63%350310.4714567800000
Nikita Zaitsev (BOS)X5151015568208240492610.20%75103020.1943718890000140
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X4341115-13271546541051153.81%170516.391341383000424
Radko Gudas (DET)X4841115-244715824857127.02%6895019.79134271190001115
Ryan Callahan (NJD)X4431215-1180344185193.53%451411.6904464100000
Nick Bonino (WPG)X4531215-20057275014.00%453111.8000000011053
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X46312153140288389233.37%853911.721011600001
Tyson Barrie (NYI)X4421315-960313024218.33%2870015.9200004011038
Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X4421315-3240674548134.17%6493521.24123251240110139
Duncan Keith (BUF)X40114155100155057321.75%66106226.55145291440001119
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X4401515-480334019200.00%3966815.19022549000053
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X449514-3601758814511.11%1165314.831128400003141
Ryan Carpenter (NYR)X427714-31001224702510.00%247011.180000000001
Richard Panik (MIN)X4377146180464579238.86%650011.6300000000041
Josh Gorges (STL)X447714-1656105447511513.73%5688220.0451624950001108
Tim Schaller (WSH)X467714-895327683188.43%753211.5810100000043
Sam Gagner (CHI)X48681402610403866549.09%464613.462241178000048
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X496814-41003033111465.41%081116.5412321116000010
Jason Pominville (PHI)X4359141060342475436.67%384719.702351513600000
Marek Hrivik (LAK)X435914-161353264581108.62%653712.4900037000249
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X4559142200364660448.33%24299.530000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (NYI)X44410142215605447128.51%268415.551231265000013
Brandon Montour (SJS)X4541014-17240512955047.27%5292620.5823529129000043
Brock Nelson (FLA)X433111441002065483106.25%1055812.9800016000561
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X4431114-1428062871134112.65%670315.9812324120000370
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X4831114-115409840487116.25%5795619.92246181221013150
Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X483111452204133220013.64%5172515.102021081000043
Chris Tierney (DET)X4831114-900457632144.76%149410.291671512500006
Derek Forbort (OTT)X43212148300614432276.25%5085919.970004270000140
Joel Edmundson (COL)X49113142248101343337002.70%4286817.71011540011093
Noah Hanifin (NYR)X4201414-13410593134430.00%43104324.83044141230000119
Marc Methot (SJS)X4501414-157351333135040.00%8686319.18000090112112
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X43851338010485311315.09%149011.380000500006
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X508513101401741671411.94%859311.8700006000010
Eric Fehr (WSH)X4676137120503473149.59%668314.864261211600002
Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X5176133200514075189.33%04769.321121800000
Tyson Jost (R) (PHI)X436713-36037680527.50%651011.870000000002
Troy Brouwer (MTL)X436713322102927540811.11%248211.21101867000034
Craig Smith (SJS)X456713280322276437.89%349110.9111212000044
Matt Calvert (VGK)X4667133402254572610.53%657312.4500000000158
Leo Komarov (MTL)X43581372205640491610.20%745910.6710122000078
John Moore (FLA)X43581381405024190426.32%5262214.4600012000051
Michael Stone (DAL)X445813-7605238532109.43%7087019.77325241120000113
Derek Grant (STL)X444913-1480584096534.17%683318.9334718103000574
Mark Borowiecki (ARI)X464913-780201873247228.51%7595820.82347191250000133
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X403101323152617110227.27%3154713.6700001101142
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X4031013-1200352641047.32%3981720.431011897000090
Derrick Pouliot (EDM)X423101323958426202315.00%3767015.95112226000066
Adam Pelech (R) (CGY)X4431013-838105530220413.64%3761413.9600002000037
David Schlemko (NJD)X4431013-7140392740037.50%5186919.75224171090000154
Jason Demers (NYI)X44310138415503445146.67%4174316.890442061000279
Jonathon Merrill (LAK)X4321113-19180672221029.52%4879018.36011219000013
Karl Alzner (MTL)X432111319340583123108.70%3870016.2700027000086
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X4821113-14360763932256.25%5374515.5300016000063
Mike Matheson (TOR)X431121313915576437152.70%6291221.20011180003110
Marc Staal (TOR)X43112131280753632343.13%5390020.93000040000102
Mike Green (DAL)X4411213-7300693743272.33%3886319.60044201130000103
Ian Cole (TOT)X42013132240613129210.00%7887220.7500010800110133
Drake Caggiula (VGK)X46841233757320430218.60%350911.060000000000
Sven Andrighetto (COL)X497512101001623380218.42%33336.790000000001
Brandon Tanev (PHI)X436612-320010845580210.34%1454412.6400000000131
Travis Konecny (TOT)X466612102210343870248.57%259712.990001900000
Michal Kempny (NYR)X425712-92206226311116.13%5989221.2424614113000198
Kris Russell (MIN)X435712-11405834411112.20%7494121.8914518870000122
Tobias Rieder (ANA)X445712-280404377146.49%748110.930000000000
Cedric Paquette (NJD)X444812-22005974511087.84%952411.9100003000066
Patrick Sharp (DAL)X4439120803963472106.38%065614.9100001500000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X463912-1140102838017.89%4994120.45303221230000121
Adam Larsson (CHI)X483912182201593950026.00%99112423.4301110700112132
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X2221012-1801921200010.00%3247521.61134967000045
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOR)X432101211200361125018.00%2165515.22134199900007
Mark Barberio (COL)X491111218180502626113.85%5268714.0200001000096
Ben Chiarot (WSH)X46012126200722215000.00%3463913.8900027000019
Jan Rutta (CBS)X46012121080184014320.00%6478717.120003410000144
Darren Archibald (WSH)X467411-75525853374249.46%652011.3100002000134
Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X43651141806229413614.63%746310.77011030004127
David Desharnais (STL)X446511-82088975228.00%564914.76011644000046
Brian Boyle (DAL)X445611-749159740973145.15%387519.8900017114000161
Alex Tuch (NYI)X4456111140253152089.62%745010.2300013000023
Michael Frolik (CAR)X465611-3202040491310.20%450210.910441392000043
Darren Helm (TOT)X465611-4235393962198.06%74299.32022638000036
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X414711-1140109425330012.12%2454213.221342182000053
Nic Dowd (TOT)X4347115175643047158.51%751511.99145973000127
Matt Read (LAK)X434711-1020123052257.69%73367.820000100000
Scottie Upshall (ANA)X444711-62610422649118.16%123678.340000000007
Luke Glendening (COL)X4947118295525765236.15%850910.39000040004110
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X443811-7300846660575.00%48100422.83213291260110115
Troy Stecher (SJS)X453811548107316261211.54%4259813.2801131100003
Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X46381135951212239157.69%4088719.2910111110000088
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X483811-11203643290010.34%4169414.4700017000042
Justin Faulk (FLA)X4329115220403122529.09%2459913.9300004000013
Jaycob Megna (LAK)X432911-2240393345134.44%6787720.38123201280000104
Steven Kampfer (LAK)X4311011-970101263930123.33%4672616.9012315120000033
Nick Jensen (SJS)X45110116255382220015.00%5070115.59000000220133
Scott Mayfield (NSH)X4601111-3560813828040.00%5762613.6000016000012
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X447310-61802752341720.59%43818.6600002101476
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X51731021001275600511.67%34859.500000300005
Kevin Fiala (NYR)X426410-1116042501073105.61%372017.1400017117000029
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X49641022207028570510.53%64338.840000000029
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X255510-960393367007.46%241616.64123138200000
Nail Yakupov (NSH)X465510-1060243384195.95%155712.1100021300014
Michael Raffl (TOT)X424610-380253574185.41%550011.9100022200000
Tyler Bozak (EDM)X42461000077262266.45%452612.5211286200008
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X434610783151423045398.89%5590020.93011171230000119
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X434610-16115312952157.69%349611.5301131500000
Tommy Wingels (NYI)X444610-34556851373110.81%1148611.040000100000
J.T. Brown (NSH)X464610-1124103655380310.53%954711.8901116000011
Kevan Miller (CHI)X4846102682011133250116.00%3868914.3600002000160
Dominic Moore (BUF)X403710-380185057125.26%33388.460000000005
Adam Cracknell (BUF)X403710-3295441537148.11%33338.320000000000
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X4437102260382243246.98%23046.920000100001
Chris Wideman (PHI)X4319104200591621024.76%2760414.050001500004
Ben Hutton (TOT)X4419103235282722184.55%2964914.76011011000034
Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X4819100355592621114.76%4565313.5900007000010
Nate Thompson (DET)X481910-18100477860141.67%1255111.470000000000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X49191083410993431143.23%4073114.9201136000042
Stephen Johns (BOS)X511910185151023232543.13%3877015.10000120001122
Jakob Chychrun (ARI)X4601010-10340822740210.00%4571515.54011634000031
Cole Schneider (STL)X44639-41554636341217.65%247910.89123848000015
Danton Heinen (SJS)X45639-2602329423414.29%350611.250000000000
Jordan Weal (BUF)X40549-240417350514.29%23548.8401122000015
Brandon Dubinsky (TOR)X4354952404372490110.20%1359813.90000000001129
Vinnie Hinostroza (ANA)X44549-640743310316.13%23918.8900000000021
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X4554901152441462310.87%63838.51000010114107
Matt Irwin (BUF)X404599805717220318.18%2857514.3810123000054
Tom Kuhnhackl (MIN)X43459480912220118.18%22195.0900012000049
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X44459-60072645278.89%33678.340000200002
Andrew Shaw (FLA)X433693455793046136.52%047811.110000400001
Joel Ward (ARI)X46369-124062156025.36%74169.0400000000018
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (MIN)X43279894201233324008.33%2955712.9600002000033
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X44279-8804133160012.50%5264514.6600038000011
Kevin Connauton (WPG)X4527995515802431036.45%3990520.1111218122011064
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X45279144810642326027.69%5668315.17000114000018
Jordie Benn (TOT)X44189-9220954265211.54%5681518.5311234930001127
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X4871811001528522113.46%14308.9700000000119
Curtis McKenzie (NYR)X42628-318103030400115.00%23337.920000100012
Beau Bennett (SJS)X456280402228300420.00%43126.9300003101112
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X33538-220821502610.00%13209.7000013000141
Joel Armia (MTL)X435381601224382513.16%53367.820000000000
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X44538-16033364017.81%446210.5000017000132
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X445384801056232321.74%33056.9400000000010
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (VAN)X4953811402834502510.00%159112.0700000000029
Scott Laughton (EDM)X42448-63410474842149.52%556713.5100000000012
Brandon Pirri (NYR)X42448-3120204151047.84%43337.930000000000
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X43448-220621321312.50%33257.5600000101457
Logan Shaw (NJD)X44448-11100176041039.76%83497.930000000002
Chris Stewart (NSH)X46448-163915451446118.70%172615.781121611400001
Marcus Sorensen (R) (VAN)X49448-3952924350211.43%33707.560111900000
Ryan Strome (TOR)X43358-32043638037.89%13117.23000212000116
Kyle Quincey (STL)X44358-16400895650016.00%4288320.0614520960001106
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X4435820092551145.88%03046.910001200000
Brenden Dillon (NJD)X44358-96601592635338.57%5898622.41011141171013141
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X4535872610622372074.17%047610.580000000000
Devin Shore (PIT)X46358-280222655255.45%23116.760000200001
Matt Hunwick (BUF)X4026825751102135225.71%5680820.202241297011281
Andreas Martinsen (NJD)X44268-103410342136245.56%43858.75011110000031
Max Domi (TOT)X44268-1195284450044.00%246410.5500000000013
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X44268-111608129191410.53%2551611.720002600000
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X4626805830872232126.25%4963513.810112500003
Antoine Vermette (CHI)X48268-340103434135.88%22585.37011516000017
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X451784175201418125.56%2958713.03000310000059
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X40088-9280602328030.00%5559014.76000111000171
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X42088060341622320.00%2269716.60033452000066
Andrej Sustr (WPG)X450885100171721110.00%3969815.52000113000272
Nick Shore (BUF)X40527-10403049400112.50%52867.140000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (LAK)X43527-10803428260319.23%13628.4200018000018
Kris Versteeg (DET)X48527-920538370213.51%23587.460000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X43437-3171573554067.41%150711.780000000000
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X44437-4100221751327.84%22886.5400012000014
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X44437-395183349138.16%23287.450000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (NJD)X44347-1160272840237.50%43477.900000000000
Jason Chimera (TBL)X48347-13010543249336.12%1057511.9700019011064
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X51347475937502106.00%34388.580000000000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X352574120331233106.06%235410.120000100000
Byron Froese (NYR)X42257-480273232226.25%13638.6400004000022
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X42257-840522865283.08%351012.1501184100000
Alexander Wennberg (FLA)X43257-34094438305.26%12916.760000000000
Lance Bouma (STL)X44257-82410742544004.55%951011.6000003000245
Nick Lappin (STL)X44257-11140374262523.23%462014.0901144800000
Connor Carrick (TOT)X46257-84115672221039.52%4870215.2500039000057
Torrey Mitchell (SJS)X45167-1140183923044.35%42936.510000000000
Colin Miller (VGK)X46167-1120602514217.14%2067914.7700000000047
Martin Hanzal (TBL)X48516-103010386860148.33%64589.5500003000140
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X45426-21552350190221.05%73838.5200000000088
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X42336-62210423452475.77%345610.850000500014
Colton Sissons (CGY)X44336-11140356650356.00%1347810.8700001011496
Robert Hagg (TOT)X443366615831534118.82%2864314.6100003000072
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X44336-13605220731124.11%258213.2200000000046
Noel Acciari (WPG)X45336060351133019.09%23026.710000600000
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X45336-1128104746240512.50%755812.4000000000129
Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X46336-920317301210.00%03968.620000900002
Drew Stafford (DET)X48336-20120242964114.69%457311.950000000000
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X422460120732528217.14%245510.830000000000
Brad Richardson (FLA)X43246-380251938055.26%143297.6500010000029
Justin Falk (ANA)X4424605810701930016.67%4653712.210000200002
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X44246-7415754278352.56%850911.58000416000036
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X44246-19135215259283.39%353612.19011532000142
Jake Virtanen (NSH)X46246-10180592652053.85%654811.9101111100000
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X46246-73410521625108.00%32816.110000600000
Nate Prosser (BUF)X401566175542221024.76%2853313.330002800002
Carter Rowney (PHI)X4315615535656171.79%73117.240001300000
Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X44156280212028113.57%645510.330000400001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X44156-1240101317135.88%4454112.3000000000039
Kevin Labanc (R) (DAL)X44156-13201032531141.89%150011.360000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (ANA)X4406612013127020.00%2959013.4200000000060
Alexander Burmistrov (EDM)X42505-1200730250320.00%33267.7700006000043
Nicolas Deslauriers (DET)X48505-26762015336370213.51%572615.1300011600000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X43415-340104161376.56%162314.490000000000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X44415-120926260215.38%03507.960000200000
Casey Cizikas (VGK)X463250255325644066.82%83397.3700003000111
Chris Thorburn (ARI)X46325-936105718201015.00%23106.7400003000124
Josh Jooris (LAK)X43235-1080223741244.88%53387.850000100000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X43235057151121941114.88%270416.3700000000136
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X442355240432140114.29%222966.740000300004
Peter Holland (STL)X44235-70084324018.33%33247.360000000000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X45235861511825181011.11%3559313.1710112000011
Matt Hendricks (TBL)X48235-9295492530216.67%63717.7200000000033
Daniel Winnik (COL)X3714584081719005.26%52897.8100012000038
Chris Butler (LAK)X43145-7220381894111.11%3768715.97000250000109
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X45145335587915016.67%2961713.710000700006
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X46145-7801022293133.45%13026.5601122800001
Brian Lashoff (NSH)X46145-24010462220105.00%2965514.2300012000051
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X43055424065916210.00%4762914.6300003000032
Yannick Weber (NJD)X44055-11002781000.00%213046.900000000000
Ondrej Kase (PIT)X46055-340142034130.00%12816.120000000000
Adam McQuaid (DET)X48055-2333573179010.00%1749810.37000353000039
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X46404-2135407310112.90%03066.650000000000
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X32314140720292410.34%134910.890000500000
Eric Tangradi (NYI)X232241275342422009.09%235715.520001100000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X42224-42610281524008.33%22205.230000100000
Cody Franson (NJD)X44224-8260401193322.22%3158813.37000220000095
Tomas Jurco (WSH)X462241605972628.57%11092.371011400000
Lee Stempniak (DET)X48224-60079182511.11%32495.19011640000038
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X49224-160192130116.67%53386.910000000002
Tom Wilson (BOS)X51224-2435512240375.00%13066.010000100000
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X2213412082020665.00%51637.4200013000011
Jordan Szwarz (NYR)X42134-10315334138242.63%1263715.16011358000060
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X44134022064880112.50%2247310.7500001000048
Jordan Nolan (NSH)X46134-15160362336002.78%03327.220000000000
Derek MacKenzie (CHI)X48134-24014950020.00%11473.070000200009
Ales Hemsky (BUF)X40044-90011747330.00%32917.270000200001
Paul Martin (LAK)X43044-1810044718010.00%1652512.22011448000140
Matthew Peca (R) (MTL)X4304404073332000.00%12335.410001500000
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X44044-62515544926040.00%4969015.69011140001116
Toby Enstrom (NJD)X44044-11180342010030.00%3253112.0800003000052
Brett Ritchie (CHI)X48044-14011614000.00%01232.570000000000
Greg Pateryn (VAN)X49044-2251545269010.00%463376.89000120000138
Austin Watson (BOS)X51303-24020384347046.38%64679.16000001019160
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X42213-15140431326007.69%53478.2610111700000
Michael Chaput (MIN)X4321329595131115.38%01443.350001100004
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X432134215271529346.90%23538.210000000000
Robby Fabbri (FLA)X43213-3100272023238.70%22906.750000000000
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X432132175408130215.38%33087.160000000000
Mike Cammalleri (BUF)X40123-1020203135012.86%23298.2301103000033
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X41123-24041823174.35%52686.530000000000
Johan Larsson (MIN)X43123040335637232.70%63648.4700017000398
Kyle Brodziak (MTL)X43123020125539142.56%63458.0100001000261
Shawn Matthias (WPG)X45123-22081627113.70%32796.210000600001
Colin Wilson (ARI)X46123-80044438222.63%12896.270000000000
Jack Roslovic (CBS)X46123-54061627013.70%23507.620000000010
Jay Beagle (BOS)X51123-37568141462.44%34649.10000000009171
Anthony Bitetto (NYR)X20033-434103162100.00%1326213.090000100006
Mike Reilly (TOT)X41033380341715000.00%2147811.6500012000023
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHI)X432022100262838135.26%33227.4900000000111
Ty Rattie (NSH)X46202-160051849114.08%13828.3100000000148
Ryan White (NSH)X46202-152002931100120.00%13337.240000000000
Jannik Hansen (VAN)X49202-140311726117.69%33416.950000200002
Charlie McAvoy (R) (CBS)X21122005151020.00%34924.3300011000002
Jake McCabe (NYI)X23112-31004119100010.00%2527411.9100000000033
Charles Hudon (TOT)X30112-31008819005.26%01474.910000000001
Brad Malone (OTT)X35112010016812008.33%11825.2100003000010
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X44112-1560202539252.56%14109.310000000000
Chris Summers (NJD)X44112-122046470014.29%153046.900000000000
Oscar Lindberg (WSH)X46112-440122819005.26%22455.340000000000
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X461120007771014.29%13156.860000000000
Matt Cullen (TBL)X48112-20001013037.69%01172.440000000000
Tomas Hyka (R) (LAK)X2022000113000.00%02813.750000000000
Sam Bennett (TOR)X11022-31001164000.00%0655.880000000000
Brett Connolly (CGY)X44022-62013919040.00%03056.9300006000014
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X44022-7421060611020.00%193417.7500005000049
Nick Seeler (DAL)X440225100291313000.00%323016.8300000000010
Martin Marincin (WSH)X460226381038157000.00%2657112.4100001000058
Martin Frk (CHI)X480220409912110.00%02164.5000011000000
Brandon Manning (VGK)X46101016029660016.67%101904.1300003000017
Nikita Soshnikov (VGK)X46101060282229213.45%53206.950000300001
David Warsofsky (TOT)X5011100010000.00%1173.460000000000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X12011040463000.00%1342.860000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X23011-120700000.00%141275.530000000000
Tanner Kero (PHI)X43011-200301100.00%2330.7701107000012
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X43011-220525130.00%0350.8201111300000
Taylor Fedun (NJD)X44011000120000.00%2380.85000011000016
Tim Heed (ANA)X440114201476000.00%51703.8700000000012
Cody McLeod (TOT)X45011-828053410040.00%02996.640000400000
Corey Tropp (WSH)X46011060824130.00%0641.400000300001
Nikolai Kulemin (TBL)X48011-9208814000.00%12585.38000016000120
Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X48011-92610622428060.00%33827.9500005000020
Joakim Ryan (R) (BUF)X1000000100000.00%044.120000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X2000020000000.00%162.920000300002
Jordan Oesterle (LAK)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pavel Zacha (CBS)X2000100220010.00%0147.240000000000
Andy Welinski (PIT)X3000000200000.00%05618.600000500000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3000000100000.00%041.470000000000
Nick Cousins (PIT)X3000000000000.00%010.280000000000
Johnny Oduya (COL)X3000120500000.00%2185.910000000000
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson Crouse (EDM)X8000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Joseph Morrow (MIN)X21000-100003000.00%0110.510003300001
Cal O'Reilly (CAR)X26000-160211512010.00%01816.970000200002
Marko Dano (TOT)X40000-260531000.00%0701.750000000000
Andy Andreoff (STL)X44000-41001749000.00%31553.5300011400000
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X44000-100532010.00%2721.650000100000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X44000-42028614100.00%42916.620001000000
Matt Martin (TOT)X45000-100301000.00%080.190000400002
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X45000-340251931130.00%53347.4300011000111
Gabriel Dumont (VAN)X47000-100201000.00%0220.470000500000
Yohann Auvitu (TBL)X4800071201968000.00%184218.770000100006

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X4157.23%154300011.18020001100635
Claude Giroux (COL)X5158.64%81000001.19160000041664
Brayden Point (BOS)X4349.66%14700121.00350211300336
Jack Eichel (ARI)X1148.59%170600010.96060000420342
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X5156.30%143700021.06070000630810
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4048.51%140600111.03180001100542
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X6250.38%118300111.042101202200336
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X6056.12%162500010.93260000150401
Tyler Seguin (WSH)X4255.75%159100010.88280010210541
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X7025.71%7000001.02150100053355
Jordan Staal (FLA)X2157.77%141600000.98051020011454
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X3039.59%29300000.88000001500511
Brad Marchand (SJS)X3231.03%8700100.93261001100620
John Tavares (WPG)X3258.17%146800010.86230001200443
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X6032.39%7100020.92030000021435
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X4254.74%136100000.87150000033166
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X3058.11%150400010.90120000430353
Travis Zajac (PHI)X1255.74%145500120.903101010011622
Mark Stone (TOT)X4031.17%24700000.91000002200327
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X4049.32%7300001.05110240410703
Rickard Rakell (ARI)X4340.74%8100010.79060000320322
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X1351.28%7800100.91480000930723
John Carlson (CHI)X010.00%000000.70000000051032
Phil Kessel (WSH)X6227.63%7600000.81470000033532
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X200.00%000000.73000001400262
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X210.00%000000.75010100011223
Jamie Benn (OTT)X2252.00%12500010.91140014400624
Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X3357.98%143500000.82260000140324
P.K. Subban (PIT)X210.00%000000.71000100041411
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4254.60%134800000.84012000021351
Justin Braun (BOS)X010.00%000000.69000000310124
William Karlsson (WPG)X4253.78%100600110.97030000230424
Zach Parise (PHI)X4130.23%12900000.89260000022522
Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X5036.61%11200030.72270001200621
Jeff Carter (PIT)X1155.68%124100000.85000100022332
Max Pacioretty (BOS)X2333.77%7700000.78010000140423
Mathew Dumba (NYR)X010.00%000100.76000010081512
Alexander Edler (SJS)X200.00%000000.73000020230263
Tyler Myers (BOS)X200.00%000000.68000000120312
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1333.00%10000010.91260000011523
Jonathan Toews (WSH)X0056.93%108200020.900300000101242
Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X6156.58%122300000.72150001400431
Roman Josi (FLA)X320.00%000000.75000000011425
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X020.00%000000.70000011400302
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X110.00%000000.790000000162140
Dylan Larkin (CBS)X5052.20%120300000.76033000610440
Sean Monahan (NSH)X4054.48%149600000.71140000160404
Artemi Panarin (WPG)X5226.87%6700000.77020000210203
Alex Killorn (WSH)X0030.77%3900000.97000000011124
Derick Brassard (VGK)X5055.49%91000000.752120010052333
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X1225.93%8100000.78150102200333
Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X2232.81%6400000.771311202130243
Dustin Brown (TOT)X3142.42%6600000.73150110033345
Ryan Suter (MTL)X300.00%000100.64000000310232
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X2029.27%12300000.77020000240013
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X020.00%000000.75000001200123
Chris Tanev (WSH)X210.00%000000.72000000085132
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X4059.78%101200000.87110000240201
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X2055.97%104700000.86030001100114
Drew Doughty (OTT)X100.00%000000.640000000121152
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X2240.30%6700210.82120000310223
Jon Marchessault (TOR)X3251.67%6000100.77340000510442
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X2029.66%14500000.76030000310122
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X200.00%000100.59000000043112
Mark Giordano (CAR)X210.00%000000.59111021100215
Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X1144.87%100300000.71190000076161
Eric Staal (MIN)X4254.76%98800010.824100001500313
Adam Henrique (VGK)X1351.87%160400000.624120000044410
Matt Duchene (VAN)X4157.03%155000100.60170000011362
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X3131.41%15600000.69060100021321
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X0156.76%7400000.70360000130242
Bo Horvat (CGY)X5158.06%111100000.73110001400250
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X0141.51%5300000.78220001100172
Shea Weber (BUF)X100.00%000200.64000001400363
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0135.71%12600000.82350000042232
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X200.00%000000.590000002160002
Ryan Ellis (COL)X000.00%000000.62120000043121
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X4255.70%129800010.684100010011531
Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X3454.16%106900010.77130001100123
J.T. Miller (ARI)X2449.25%13400100.69460000410423
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X1154.91%92700000.73260000210133
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X2155.91%121800000.70260004500123
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0253.46%106800010.81000000710213
Seth Jones (CAR)X000.00%000000.55000000210251
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X2121.43%5600100.81130000044333
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1155.57%88900000.74130200022220
Justin Abdelkader (VGK)X2033.96%5300000.770001000113121
Erik Johnson (COL)X010.00%000100.55000240011222
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X5223.14%24200000.72160001100141
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2047.67%8600000.67030001200153
Lars Eller (VAN)X4152.15%107000000.72060002200353
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X3029.67%123700100.68030001300311
Kyle Okposo (DET)X0121.95%4100000.72120000011121
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X4249.38%136500100.67250000022344
Keith Yandle (TBL)X100.00%000000.51000010410220
Melker Karlsson (LAK)X1039.29%5600000.75130001200023
Brock Boeser (R) (FLA)X5030.26%7600000.63350000011141
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X5023.81%4200000.82050000320312
Patrick Kane (CHI)X3129.37%44600000.541110000011233
David Perron (ARI)X3044.44%6300000.75010000022102
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X2123.75%8000000.731300000165235
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1059.56%73200000.73000000052210
Jeff Petry (DET)X100.00%000000.51000000041320
David Pastrnak (TOT)X0122.37%7600000.69110021100123
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X0156.57%127100000.66120110150311
Auston Matthews (EDM)X1052.81%115500100.68120002400114
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X4038.24%6800000.66000000083122
David Krejci (CHI)X1056.21%88600000.74020001100023
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X2035.71%16800000.67000000011103
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X200.00%000000.480000002140131
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.630000000116013
Taylor Hall (BUF)X2245.07%7100010.61000001100132
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X2050.00%9600000.64010000410215
Logan Couture (NYI)X2237.71%127300000.71060000011015
Josh Bailey (TOT)X5225.37%6700000.75010000062012
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0137.82%11900000.95110100120112
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X0027.96%9300000.70130000052032
Victor Hedman (MIN)X100.00%000000.51002000250102
Morgan Rielly (WPG)X010.00%000000.55000000250030
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4356.29%93800000.64040003300241
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X5040.98%6100000.71250000120121
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1030.99%7100000.71000000022111
Patrik Laine (NYI)X2127.81%16900000.61230000022301
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3164.34%12900000.54170000071135
Corey Perry (VGK)X0130.81%17200000.585112120033320
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2152.93%133200000.56140000011110
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X210.00%000000.54000001300221
Hampus Lindholm (CGY)X300.00%000000.50000000250102
Sami Vatanen (CHI)X000.00%000000.53000010320121
Steven Stamkos (SJS)X4055.90%78000000.68340110210313
Michael Grabner (WPG)X1022.00%5000000.69000000022500
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X0137.04%5400010.62261000031211
Sam Reinhart (TOR)X2240.00%5500000.72010000120321
Zack Smith (NJD)X0251.70%85100010.67010000041322
Dustin Byfuglien (CBS)X010.00%000000.55001200620010
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X1255.55%132500000.463100010011303
Radek Faksa (LAK)X0051.27%90300000.61130000140200
Evander Kane (BUF)X3037.70%6100000.69000020051211
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X1258.40%145900000.52170000053321
Rick Nash (TBL)X2039.62%5300000.59110001200032
Tomas Tatar (VAN)X2234.85%6600000.67000120270131
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X410.00%000000.59000050033512
J.T. Compher (DAL)X1138.00%5000000.68000000510213
Cam Fowler (TOR)X010.00%000000.490000000171121
Kris Letang (WPG)X000.00%000000.45001001200022
Mike Hoffman (WPG)X3137.25%5100000.56110000180031
Brent Burns (TOT)X000.00%000000.53002000270211
Artem Anisimov (NYR)X2151.36%95800010.65280000610402
Mitch Marner (NYI)X2041.82%5500000.61110000011121
Joe Thornton (TOT)X3256.61%113400000.57241020033113
James Neal (WPG)X4129.69%6400000.63000000011113
Anders Lee (PIT)X4040.00%6500100.53011200055122
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X3247.35%66100000.57110000460023
Patrik Berglund (FLA)X2052.71%90500000.64000010022120
Kyle Turris (PHI)X1153.32%94900000.595100000160121
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1158.90%82000000.74000010042131
Marco Scandella (TBL)X000.00%000000.51001010150121
Dion Phaneuf (ARI)X000.00%000100.440000300172001
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X100.00%000000.48000000230112
John Klingberg (NSH)X010.00%000000.420000000162100
Jesper Fast (NJD)X4029.34%16700000.54150000033222
Bryan Little (DET)X2054.07%13500000.45150000011120
Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X1127.78%3600000.77000000310022
Nick Leddy (DET)X000.00%000000.44000000041021
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X110.00%000000.47010120011121
Brayden McNabb (WSH)X100.00%000000.43001020051121
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.440000000163112
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000092020
Reilly Smith (SJS)X2135.29%6800000.50010000320121
Nick Foligno (ANA)X0055.77%5200000.57020000033011
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X3054.50%145500000.462100004400022
Zach Hyman (VAN)X1031.25%8000000.441211001100210
Michael Del Zotto (STL)X000.00%000010.410000000117201
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X2055.16%28100000.56120000082301
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X2154.55%6600000.47120001200005
Anton Stralman (NSH)X000.00%000000.48000000073011
Nick Holden (VGK)X200.00%000000.470001101230212
Jake Gardiner (FLA)X100.00%000000.47000000081111
Brian Gibbons (DAL)X0223.91%4600000.56000000320141
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X5034.04%4700010.60000000055112
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2132.79%6100000.52280000022012
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NSH)X0131.25%8000000.43040001100121
Jason Zucker (MTL)X2019.23%5200000.56010100230210
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100.00%000000.42050000055021
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X1249.66%87400000.58010000032212
Alec Martinez (ANA)X110.00%000000.47000210063111
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X2047.36%51100000.750000000171121
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000122301
Dougie Hamilton (FLA)X100.00%000100.44000101200131
Cody Ceci (NYI)X000.00%000000.430000000161012
Josh Manson (VGK)X000.00%000000.430010000136002
Magnus Paajarvi (NSH)X0033.96%5300000.58010000130030
William Nylander (TOR)X2055.00%8000000.48000000130010
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X0055.03%59600000.69150010130111
Ron Hainsey (VGK)X110.00%000000.35000000076011
Jonas Brodin (CGY)X010.00%000000.43000000250100
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X010.00%000000.45010000120011
Colton Parayko (OTT)X000.00%000100.440001000251112
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X200.00%000000.440010000241112
Jared McCann (STL)X1042.31%54600000.48250000022010
Patrick Eaves (PHI)X2036.73%4900000.58000002200131
Viktor Arvidsson (OTT)X2033.33%5400000.61000000210122
Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X2022.64%5300000.50000000055211
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X4135.29%5100000.520000000151041
Ivan Provorov (NSH)X100.00%000000.34001120032213
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X210.00%000000.39000002200310
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2149.02%5100000.53030000063011
Brandon Saad (PHI)X0140.00%5500000.52020000270022
Andrew Copp (NSH)X1049.00%104900000.470400001140002
Jack Johnson (PHI)X210.00%000000.38110000071021
Johnny Boychuk (TBL)X100.00%000000.390014300124012
Deryk Engelland (VAN)X100.00%000000.39000000098112
Damon Severson (TOR)X000.00%000000.60000030120011
Chris Kunitz (LAK)X0025.00%14400000.44030002300021
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X1238.46%5200000.50120000042115
Alex Steen (TOT)X0130.14%7300000.5314000001010410
Justin Williams (MIN)X1143.40%5300000.48120100091330
Erik Haula (TOT)X1054.84%65100000.68000000011121
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X2049.61%12900000.60000000031122
James van Riemsdyk (CBS)X3218.37%4900000.62020000043213
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X0121.28%4700000.51120100022121
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X1043.75%4800000.55020001100101
Bryan Rust (VGK)X0039.02%4100000.510000000178113
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X1028.36%6700000.68000000310100
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X1255.53%104800000.48130000091210
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X0132.69%5200000.54020003300011
Phillip Danault (VAN)X3054.91%64100000.62120000021212
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X2126.39%7200000.471210001100020
Derek Ryan (NSH)X0050.00%5800000.411300001130020
Jake Muzzin (TBL)X110.00%000000.350000001110002
Brett Pesce (MTL)X110.00%000000.550100000126111
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X000.00%000000.39000000041002
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.371200002160001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X2046.10%52500000.75000001100111
Stefan Noesen (STL)X0026.78%18300000.430000000132013
Jason Spezza (NJD)X0056.52%6900000.50000000011002
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X0142.59%5400010.51160000054100
Thomas Vanek (FLA)X1320.37%5400000.51000010170001
Marcus Kruger (ARI)X1047.74%70800000.580000000156110
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X1131.82%4400000.53110000120120
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1047.99%64600000.56001011100022
Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X1049.22%44900000.59000000077010
Zach Werenski (R) (CBS)X100.00%000000.36000000092002
Torey Krug (TOT)X010.00%000000.420010000133010
Nate Schmidt (MTL)X000.00%000000.48000000130100
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X3144.44%4500000.51001010011100
Travis Hamonic (FLA)X010.00%000000.35001010043014
Cody Eakin (DAL)X1154.61%53100000.62080000011012
Paul Byron (WPG)X1029.69%6400000.68000000011211
Sebastian Aho (CBS)X2135.21%21300000.40130000011111
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2044.07%5900000.5024001001111210
David Backes (PIT)X2043.50%24600000.59001120085103
Brady Skjei (PHI)X100.00%000000.36000020081111
Ryan Spooner (PIT)X0133.71%8900000.62000010055011
Steven Santini (PIT)X010.00%000000.38000010041001
David Savard (CAR)X010.00%000000.35000000022111
Brian Dumoulin (VGK)X000.00%000000.34000010022121
Dan Girardi (DAL)X000.00%000000.340011001130110
Brent Seabrook (SJS)X000.00%000000.31010010170000
Ryan Murray (EDM)X010.00%000000.52000000083201
Danny DeKeyser (ARI)X000.00%000000.290000000232002
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0030.61%4900010.41000000066100
Tyler Johnson (SJS)X2148.71%46400000.45000001100111
Markus Granlund (CAR)X3038.75%24000000.52010000011001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2031.03%11600000.43000001200101
Blake Coleman (WPG)X1043.53%8500100.57001120081111
Braydon Coburn (PIT)X200.00%000000.38000000160001
Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X100.00%000000.32010010180112
Riley Nash (TOT)X1051.35%7400000.41140000210121
Mark Letestu (TOT)X2053.83%58700000.5504000001010200
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2124.32%3700000.510020100114121
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1157.34%50400000.61120000180210
Mark Pysyk (MIN)X010.00%000000.440000005310001
Connor Murphy (LAK)X010.00%000000.350002200112120
Jesper Bratt (R) (CBS)X0147.06%3400000.600000000113010
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X200.00%000000.35001110041002
Justin Schultz (ANA)X010.00%000000.34000000031001
Olli Maatta (CGY)X000.00%000000.38000200210003
T.J. Brodie (VAN)X000.00%000000.490000000492001
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X1037.60%12500000.56050000011110
Jason Garrison (NSH)X110.00%000000.31000001100000
Josh Anderson (DET)X1238.00%5000000.49010010021101
Tanner Pearson (SJS)X0131.03%2900000.60000000140001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100.00%000100.27000000055100
Roman Polak (TOT)X100.00%000000.400000100129200
Christian Fischer (R) (ARI)X0123.08%3900000.49010000066111
Andy Greene (TOT)X120.00%000000.29000010081041
Micheal Ferland (COL)X0142.86%4200000.48000000031100
Chris Wagner (NYR)X0040.00%3000000.62000000120000
Jori Lehtera (STL)X1057.14%5600000.460000000174101
Luke Schenn (TOT)X200.00%000000.30002160011011
Josh Morrissey (CBS)X200.00%000000.33000000032010
Victor Rask (CHI)X1052.98%60400000.600000000125003
Nikita Zaitsev (BOS)X000.00%000000.29002020065101
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2032.41%29000000.43000120180001
Radko Gudas (DET)X000.00%000000.320020101120101
Ryan Callahan (NJD)X0040.48%4200000.58170000055002
Nick Bonino (WPG)X2054.31%56900000.570000000151101
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X0153.39%56000000.560000001180000
Tyson Barrie (NYI)X000.00%000000.43000001300010
Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X000.00%000000.320000000202010
Duncan Keith (BUF)X000.00%000000.28000000280010
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000442101
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X1126.32%7600000.43010001100100
Ryan Carpenter (NYR)X1052.17%2300000.60000001100002
Richard Panik (MIN)X1021.43%5600000.56000001100012
Josh Gorges (STL)X200.00%000000.3200200001110210
Tim Schaller (WSH)X1138.69%61000010.53001000130100
Sam Gagner (CHI)X1051.48%27000000.43000020310011
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X3028.36%6700000.35000000011100
Jason Pominville (PHI)X0046.38%6900000.33010000021010
Marek Hrivik (LAK)X0049.66%59200000.520000100181000
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X2033.15%36800000.65000000022101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (NYI)X1146.21%85700000.41000101100011
Brandon Montour (SJS)X010.00%000000.30010000043100
Brock Nelson (FLA)X0048.58%56400000.50000000150021
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X0050.35%57400000.40130000022010
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000033000
Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X110.00%000000.390000000205113
Chris Tierney (DET)X0053.14%58900000.57000000022011
Derek Forbort (OTT)X000.00%000100.330000000236001
Joel Edmundson (COL)X000.00%000000.320000200331020
Noah Hanifin (NYR)X000.00%000000.272211000421011
Marc Methot (SJS)X000.00%000000.320001001450010
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X2136.67%3000000.53000001100002
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2159.74%7700000.44020000011005
Eric Fehr (WSH)X0042.06%10700000.38120000095111
Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X1038.71%3100000.5500000001717221
Tyson Jost (R) (PHI)X1038.35%55800000.51000000022001
Troy Brouwer (MTL)X1026.47%3400000.54010020021002
Craig Smith (SJS)X0045.45%5500000.53000000011010
Matt Calvert (VGK)X0021.43%7000000.45000001100101
Leo Komarov (MTL)X1041.94%3100000.570000000151021
John Moore (FLA)X120.00%000000.42000001100210
Michael Stone (DAL)X110.00%000000.30000000380010
Derek Grant (STL)X0143.88%9800000.3105000001412021
Mark Borowiecki (ARI)X100.00%000000.27002021100011
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X010.00%000000.48000000032000
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X010.00%000000.320000000292000
Derrick Pouliot (EDM)X100.00%000000.39000100021111
Adam Pelech (R) (CGY)X100.00%000000.42001101100001
David Schlemko (NJD)X000.00%000000.300000001210110
Jason Demers (NYI)X100.00%000000.35000010066120
Jonathon Merrill (LAK)X000.00%000000.33000000021001
Karl Alzner (MTL)X100.00%000000.37000000064030
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X000.00%000000.350000000321001
Mike Matheson (TOR)X000.00%000000.29010030099100
Marc Staal (TOR)X000.00%000000.290000000423022
Mike Green (DAL)X100.00%000000.300000000321001
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000422002
Drake Caggiula (VGK)X2120.59%3400000.47000100066001
Sven Andrighetto (COL)X2135.71%2800000.72030000150011
Brandon Tanev (PHI)X1128.77%7300010.44000000011111
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1032.65%4900000.40000020043302
Michal Kempny (NYR)X120.00%000000.27000000022000
Kris Russell (MIN)X100.00%000000.26000000073011
Tobias Rieder (ANA)X0033.33%3900000.50000000033100
Cedric Paquette (NJD)X0048.16%59800000.46000000160002
Patrick Sharp (DAL)X0045.10%68300000.37000002300100
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000074010
Adam Larsson (CHI)X110.00%000000.210012100295100
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.37000000061110
Mark Barberio (COL)X100.00%000000.35000001100001
Ben Chiarot (WSH)X000.00%000000.380000000465001
Jan Rutta (CBS)X000.00%000000.300000000467000
Darren Archibald (WSH)X1028.57%2800000.42003111100210
Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X1136.67%3000000.47000001100110
David Desharnais (STL)X1052.13%72900000.34440000011001
Brian Boyle (DAL)X1152.17%11500010.251230000281110
Alex Tuch (NYI)X1037.50%4000000.49000000210000
Michael Frolik (CAR)X1030.09%11300100.440200000181111
Darren Helm (TOT)X0030.00%4000000.51021000061011
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100.00%000000.4100200001514010
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0056.41%3900000.43020011100011
Matt Read (LAK)X1016.67%1800000.65000000044100
Scottie Upshall (ANA)X0047.50%4000000.600000200123001
Luke Glendening (COL)X0054.78%47100000.43000010022004
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X100.00%000000.22000000120001
Troy Stecher (SJS)X000.00%000000.37001011100110
Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X000.00%000000.250000100122010
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000000130001
Justin Faulk (FLA)X010.00%000000.37000000170000
Jaycob Megna (LAK)X010.00%000000.250000000344001
Steven Kampfer (LAK)X000.00%000000.300011000224001
Nick Jensen (SJS)X000.00%000000.310010000191000
Scott Mayfield (NSH)X000.00%000000.350000001460010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X0156.39%45400000.5200000001414000
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X2055.31%53700000.41000000077001
Kevin Fiala (NYR)X1128.57%7000000.28010001100020
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0138.24%3400000.46120000066020
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1041.07%5600000.48000000000021
Nail Yakupov (NSH)X0022.22%4500000.3600000001811001
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2051.61%3100000.40000001100003
Tyler Bozak (EDM)X2055.18%56900000.38160000011010
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X010.00%000000.22002010022002
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X0035.00%4000000.400010000161000
Tommy Wingels (NYI)X0043.95%51200000.410001000101001
J.T. Brown (NSH)X0032.40%53700000.37000110022010
Kevan Miller (CHI)X200.00%000000.29001300072011
Dominic Moore (BUF)X0152.03%34400000.590000000102010
Adam Cracknell (BUF)X0026.09%2300000.60001000022000
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X0031.82%2200000.660000000101010
Chris Wideman (PHI)X000.00%000000.330000000382011
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100381200
Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X000.00%000000.310010000275000
Nate Thompson (DET)X0055.09%57000000.360000000101000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X000.00%000000.270011001200002
Stephen Johns (BOS)X000.00%000000.260001200319000
Jakob Chychrun (ARI)X000.00%000000.280000000463000
Cole Schneider (STL)X0135.08%45900000.38131000066021
Danton Heinen (SJS)X0029.41%3400000.3600000001414002
Jordan Weal (BUF)X1045.45%2200000.51040000011100
Brandon Dubinsky (TOR)X0247.59%29000000.30000000022011
Vinnie Hinostroza (ANA)X0038.90%40100000.460000000118000
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X0034.12%34000000.47000100088011
Matt Irwin (BUF)X100.00%000000.31000000011111
Tom Kuhnhackl (MIN)X010.00%1200100.82000001100100
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X1125.00%3200000.49000000021001
Andrew Shaw (FLA)X1046.43%2800000.380000100225200
Joel Ward (ARI)X0041.46%4100000.4300000001717000
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.32002110066020
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X000.00%000000.28000000031000
Kevin Connauton (WPG)X000.00%000000.20001201100011
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X100.00%000000.260020000195010
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000287010
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X0032.50%4000000.37000000055120
Curtis McKenzie (NYR)X0045.00%2000000.480101100127000
Beau Bennett (SJS)X1043.33%3000000.51000000055001
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1037.78%4500000.5000000001212022
Joel Armia (MTL)X1036.84%1900000.480000000234100
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X0130.00%20000000.35000000011011
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0153.31%34700000.5200000001612000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (VAN)X0038.46%3900000.270000000302020
Scott Laughton (EDM)X0046.53%33100000.280002001160110
Brandon Pirri (NYR)X2051.00%34900000.48010000077101
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X0038.89%1800000.49000000170001
Logan Shaw (NJD)X0137.38%40400000.46000000022002
Chris Stewart (NSH)X1038.78%4900000.22012010053100
Marcus Sorensen (R) (VAN)X1033.96%37100000.43000010022011
Ryan Strome (TOR)X0048.33%26900000.512600001180000
Kyle Quincey (STL)X010.00%000000.1800000001818000
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X0034.62%2600000.530000000141010
Brenden Dillon (NJD)X100.00%000000.160000000163011
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X0042.86%2800000.34000110011010
Devin Shore (PIT)X0029.78%31900000.510000000141100
Matt Hunwick (BUF)X100.00%000000.200000100259101
Andreas Martinsen (NJD)X2044.44%1800000.420010101110010
Max Domi (TOT)X0046.67%9000000.34000011100000
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X000.00%000000.31000000083020
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X000.00%000000.250011400143000
Antoine Vermette (CHI)X0056.72%23800000.620000000222100
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.270000100105010
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000202002
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000.00%000000.230000000425010
Andrej Sustr (WPG)X000.00%000000.230000000458000
Nick Shore (BUF)X0150.61%32800000.49000000011000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (LAK)X0022.22%2700000.39000000044101
Kris Versteeg (DET)X1134.62%2600000.39000000062100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X1026.67%4500000.2800003001212000
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X0013.64%2200000.4900000001919100
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X1047.62%2100000.43001000033001
Iiro Pakarinen (NJD)X0145.00%2000000.40000000062020
Jason Chimera (TBL)X1036.36%4400000.240011001180000
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X0039.39%3300000.32000101100000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X0222.73%2200000.4000000002010010
Byron Froese (NYR)X0050.00%5600000.39000000044001
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X0113.89%3600000.27120000066010
Alexander Wennberg (FLA)X0046.28%30900000.480000000254000
Lance Bouma (STL)X0039.34%6100000.2700101001717000
Nick Lappin (STL)X0147.73%4400000.2300000001612010
Connor Carrick (TOT)X000.00%000000.200011100249002
Torrey Mitchell (SJS)X1046.18%30100000.48000001100000
Colin Miller (VGK)X000.00%000000.210000000225000
Martin Hanzal (TBL)X0160.69%46300000.26001010055000
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X1049.26%33900000.31000100066100
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2046.00%25000000.2601002001010201
Colton Sissons (CGY)X0057.38%48100000.2500000001313010
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100.00%000000.190000100175020
Timo Meier (R) (DAL)X0037.50%6400000.21190000044100
Noel Acciari (WPG)X1022.22%1800000.4000000002413010
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X1037.67%30000000.22002000099001
Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X0127.03%3700000.30000000099000
Drew Stafford (DET)X0034.29%3500000.21000000250000
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X0020.00%3000000.26010000031000
Brad Richardson (FLA)X0041.38%2900000.36000000044000
Justin Falk (ANA)X000.00%000000.2200002001010100
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0044.26%6100000.240000100151000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0027.27%3300000.2200001003128000
Jake Virtanen (NSH)X1021.88%3200000.2200000001211000
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X0028.57%2800000.4300110002222000
Nate Prosser (BUF)X000.00%000000.2300010002214000
Carter Rowney (PHI)X0052.34%34200000.390000001360000
Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X0165.63%3200000.2601000003510000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X000.00%000000.220000000381000
Kevin Labanc (R) (DAL)X0025.00%3600000.241100000362001
Matt Grzelcyk (ANA)X000.00%000000.2000000004418000
Alexander Burmistrov (EDM)X0046.67%6000000.3101000001818201
Nicolas Deslauriers (DET)X2049.15%5900000.14000120066011
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1126.19%4200000.16000000063001
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0032.91%7900000.29010000055000
Casey Cizikas (VGK)X1055.90%35600000.29000010033000
Chris Thorburn (ARI)X0031.82%2200000.32001010033100
Josh Jooris (LAK)X0041.55%36100000.30000000044000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0047.17%5300000.142221000201001
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X000.00%000000.34000001100000
Peter Holland (STL)X1048.36%33500000.310000000305000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000.00%000000.1700010001410010
Matt Hendricks (TBL)X0144.44%1800000.27110100033000
Daniel Winnik (COL)X0042.03%6900000.35000000000000
Chris Butler (LAK)X000.00%000000.150000000324000
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X000.00%000000.160001000128001
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0129.17%2400000.331200000435000
Brian Lashoff (NSH)X000.00%000000.1500002003519000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X000.00%000000.160000000438000
Yannick Weber (NJD)X000.00%000000.330000000441000
Ondrej Kase (PIT)X0035.29%1700000.360200000461000
Adam McQuaid (DET)X000.00%000000.200000100481000
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X1037.50%1600000.26031000033101
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X0033.33%1800000.23000000099000
Eric Tangradi (NYI)X0033.20%49100000.22000010000000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0035.29%1700000.3600110001818100
Cody Franson (NJD)X000.00%000000.140000000285000
Tomas Jurco (WSH)X1044.83%2900000.73000000055000
Lee Stempniak (DET)X0032.28%31600000.32000000011100
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X0140.91%2200000.2400000001412001
Tom Wilson (BOS)X0038.10%2100000.2600010001111001
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X1033.79%14500000.49000000011001
Jordan Szwarz (NYR)X0133.55%15200000.130001000243000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000.00%000000.170000000433000
Jordan Nolan (NSH)X0025.00%1600000.240000000175000
Derek MacKenzie (CHI)X0075.00%800000.5411000003732000
Ales Hemsky (BUF)X0038.46%1300000.2800000004014000
Paul Martin (LAK)X000.00%000000.150000001430001
Matthew Peca (R) (MTL)X0057.14%23800000.3400000004323001
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X000.00%000000.1200111004415000
Toby Enstrom (NJD)X000.00%000000.1500000004423000
Brett Ritchie (CHI)X000.00%700000.6500000004832000
Greg Pateryn (VAN)X000.00%000000.240010200493000
Austin Watson (BOS)X1046.43%2800000.13001120044000
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X0016.67%2400000.1700000001616000
Michael Chaput (MIN)X0066.67%900000.4200001001010000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X1026.09%2300000.170001000354010
Robby Fabbri (FLA)X1044.44%1800000.2100000001312110
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X0039.13%2300000.1900001001313010
Mike Cammalleri (BUF)X1046.81%4700000.1804000002419001
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0061.11%1800000.22010000043000
Johan Larsson (MIN)X0054.47%34700000.1600000001212000
Kyle Brodziak (MTL)X0054.37%41200000.1711000001414010
Shawn Matthias (WPG)X0036.67%3000000.2100000003516000
Colin Wilson (ARI)X0040.94%32000000.210000000203000
Jack Roslovic (CBS)X0031.03%2900000.170000000446000
Jay Beagle (BOS)X0060.12%64700000.1300010003612000
Anthony Bitetto (NYR)X000.00%000000.230000100205000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.1300000004126000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHI)X0025.00%2800000.12000001100000
Ty Rattie (NSH)X0126.47%6800000.1000000003939000
Ryan White (NSH)X1046.88%38400000.12000000055000
Jannik Hansen (VAN)X1045.00%2000000.1200000003434010
Charlie McAvoy (R) (CBS)X000.00%000000.82000000011010
Jake McCabe (NYI)X000.00%000000.15000000000100
Charles Hudon (TOT)X0022.22%900000.27000000088000
Brad Malone (OTT)X0038.10%4200000.22000000000000
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0060.00%2500000.1000000003828000
Chris Summers (NJD)X000.00%000000.13000000088000
Oscar Lindberg (WSH)X0042.47%29200000.1600000001010000
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X0157.89%1900000.130000000283000
Matt Cullen (TBL)X0057.26%12400000.340000000113000
Tomas Hyka (R) (LAK)X0030.00%4000001.45000000120000
Sam Bennett (TOR)X0047.92%9600000.62000000000000
Brett Connolly (CGY)X0030.77%1300000.1300000004430000
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X000.00%000000.120001100445001
Nick Seeler (DAL)X000.00%000000.1300000004434000
Martin Marincin (WSH)X000.00%000000.0700001004622000
Martin Frk (CHI)X0015.38%1300000.190000000485000
Brandon Manning (VGK)X000.00%000000.1100000001414000
Nikita Soshnikov (VGK)X0017.39%2300000.0600000004444001
David Warsofsky (TOT)X000.00%000001.16000000000000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0041.94%3100000.58000000077000
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X000.00%000000.16000000000000
Tanner Kero (PHI)X0036.84%1900000.6000000004330000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0035.48%3100000.5700000004330000
Taylor Fedun (NJD)X000.00%000000.5300000004421000
Tim Heed (ANA)X000.00%000000.1211000004415000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X0033.33%2100000.0711000004513000
Corey Tropp (WSH)X000.00%100000.3111000004637000
Nikolai Kulemin (TBL)X0036.84%1900000.0800000004821000
Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X0023.08%1300000.0500011004836000
Joakim Ryan (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000131300000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Jordan Oesterle (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Pavel Zacha (CBS)X0058.33%1200000.00000000022000
Andy Welinski (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000112000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Cousins (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Johnny Oduya (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Lawson Crouse (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Joseph Morrow (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cal O'Reilly (CAR)X0042.74%12400000.00000000033000
Marko Dano (TOT)X0033.33%600000.00000000000000
Andy Andreoff (STL)X0037.04%2700000.0000000004444000
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X0037.50%1600000.0000000004444000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X0014.29%2100000.0000000004444000
Matt Martin (TOT)X000.00%200000.0000000004545000
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0029.58%7100000.0000000004545000
Gabriel Dumont (VAN)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Yohann Auvitu (TBL)X000.00%000000.0000000004848000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (WSH)10001.0000.0028000110000.0000046000
Cam Ward (CBS)20001.0000.0062000230000.0000046000
Carey Price (ANA)50000.9850.48125001680000.0000044000
Harri Sateri (DAL)20000.9741.1552001380000.0000044000
Martin Jones (NYI)22000.9681.3291002620000.8577044000
Darcy Kuemper (CAR)40110.9650.86139002570000.0002046000
Al Montoya (VAN)20000.9571.0259001230000.0000049000
Jeff Glass (STL)10000.9571.8732001230000.0000044000
Louis Domingue (CHI)20000.9551.5239001220000.0000048000
Calvin Pickard (MIN)75000.9521.173600171460000.0000538010
Chad Johnson (OTT)20010.9441.5478002360000.6673043000
Anders Nilsson (VGK)31110.9412.14112004680000.0000046000
Andrew Hammond (LAK)110000.9381.9836400121950000.0000043000
Steve Mason (ARI)40010.9372.09115004630000.6673046000
Antti Niemi (FLA)1812320.9342.00107861365430110.57171726320
Philipp Grubauer (BOS)136310.9332.0365022223280000.5004942210
Curtis McElhinney (TBL)52000.9321.77203006880100.0000147000
John Gibson (TOT)50321260.9301.972987089814000110.731265001062
Craig Anderson (EDM)10000.9292.5124001140000.0000042000
Roberto Luongo (MTL)43301120.9282.082596659012560210.89519430812
Pekka Rinne (CAR)46281150.9282.062655249112650100.652234601152
Corey Crawford (TOT)42231540.9252.4125404210213580000.63611420833
Jake Allen (TOR)37221140.9242.262176218210770120.84219367443
Ryan Miller (PHI)43231550.9232.4426302410713950010.71932430633
Brian Elliott (BUF)40251230.9232.352426029512380110.83324400612
Scott Darling (NYR)41100.9212.55141006760100.0000042000
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)40201550.9202.5023994010012550110.80947403333
Jaroslav Halak (TOR)93300.9192.4644020182230100.0000736100
Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)46261640.9182.4027746211113530120.74127460342
Carter Hutton (CBS)46261640.9182.44273010211113470130.71421460217
Antti Raanta (OTT)43241530.9172.302530449711750400.8758430441
Connor Hellebuyck (NYI)44211920.9172.8825868012415010011.00013440492
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)482018100.9172.60291110312615110200.63238480931
Mike Smith (BOS)42291020.9162.362440259611410200.69213429620
Henrik Lundqvist (TBL)47222040.9162.3527114410612580130.61118471346
Devan Dubnyk (COL)4030550.9162.322405039311020100.70427409232
Semyon Varlamov (EDM)42181860.9152.7425374011613630200.79329420442
Ben Bishop (VGK)46221380.9142.5227164111413240000.75737460432
Tuukka Rask (TOT)28101430.9132.66162700728320400.77892717203
Aaron Dell (PIT)20000.9132.4250002230000.0000046000
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)39171550.9122.8422804110812300200.71428394721
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)43142090.9122.7325764211713290110.67731430721
Kari Lehtonen (PIT)46221950.9122.6027248211813350120.4449460354
Jonathan Quick (CGY)36231120.9112.632191029610740210.87516368520
Frederik Andersen (SJS)2914930.9102.47157923657230010.778182718111
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)85210.9102.5250000212330000.85714836000
Jean-Francois Berube (DET)110210.9093.0038020192080000.6673345000
Braden Holtby (TOT)45212130.9072.8526488012613600000.76517450411
Mike McKenna (NSH)60000.9072.55212009970000.0000046000
James Reimer (ANA)44181970.9063.0625482113013810320.56523440712
Petr Mrazek (NSH)46113140.9053.2325640213814500020.76517460205
Robin Lehner (ARI)46172260.9043.1026930213914500320.82417460623
Anton Khudobin (SJS)2291000.8993.08115001595860101.00021827020
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)138310.8952.8972801353340000.75081236100
Cory Schneider (TOT)2881730.8943.35159680898430000.818222817213
Reto Berra (WPG)1810500.8912.8796001464220111.00031530100
Peter Budaj (DET)4693240.8793.9225230016513680110.38513453013
Eddie Lack (LAK)4383230.8754.2522292115812590210.64314430200
Mike Condon (NJD)30000.8545.6974007480000.0000044000