Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 12 avril 2019 at 09:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X82425910141160442523755713111,20%14193323,581019297528410112238
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X82435598215535652083835916011,23%9176721,5411193078269000331
Connor McDavid (TOT)X8339589747120292563446215011,34%13192523,2051823662821126222
Claude Giroux (COL)X8240549447120471683514611811,40%8170220,7681523672522023112
Brad Marchand (SJS)X82375693345610152166397691829,32%15188623,001018288826810114192
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X8439539240295682583647815410,71%28191722,82616225824502211322
Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X82385391344601122233686114210,33%10186622,75131124832671126177
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X763753904320047207328479911,28%13168322,14912216222911215239
Jack Eichel (TOT)X813751881622096255306459312,09%14185122,85815235625211212320
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X8238498715240672903534313310,76%10194923,7761521572720117314
Brayden Point (BOS)X82404585412915381693615213511,08%12173121,108132176283000238
Jordan Staal (FLA)X823649851992202682713014313011,96%21186322,7281422642640007275
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X82256085439566181216426711,57%144216326,381515301262760002257
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X8236478325620249146364461499,89%10177521,6410132366271000035
Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X823449834394301881153406015710,00%4180422,0091019532600113144
John Tavares (WPG)X8230538311280108257432601596,94%22196023,91815238226621310224
Roman Josi (FLA)X8220638315360116150190417610,53%182198824,251113241202700112257
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X832953827335100227307501439,45%10165119,8962026672550002128
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X823051811814069201266388311,28%17167620,4372128632370226218
Sean Couturier (TOT)X81285381363210109212321441188,72%19173221,3871623662433369269
P.K. Subban (PIT)X82186280-969514614319225539,38%133205025,00723301143000001258
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X811664801653589111119113913,45%74192323,74921307827300009
Jamie Benn (OTT)X823643792485152831423293311810,94%14177621,6661319602590112242
Phil Kessel (WSH)X8235437810120461223324112610,54%3179821,92101929652550111145
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X824037771656101481123003810213,33%3148918,161113245723600001
Tyler Seguin (WSH)X82354277116810176294389631399,00%25193323,58121426762540226299
Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X82344377334151261812614611313,03%9157419,195131849240000256
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X82324577-210066196307509310,42%23190823,2691827532821018301
William Karlsson (WPG)X824036761518070220319399112,54%15153318,704111565238112368
Mark Stone (TOT)X78354176313201151242794411512,54%19179923,0751015412460115244
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X80334275264601191153233311510,22%12185223,1688165925210110243
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X82235275-934059176171296313,45%137212225,88132134952681011265
John Carlson (CHI)X82156075-9602118217322518,67%157213226,001217291102870112255
Auston Matthews (EDM)X823836741280252063215012211,84%12175121,367916512470004226
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X82334174-129410174129361611519,14%13172421,0271724662522029118
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X8234397325235661613184112810,69%8153918,7678155624600000
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X813735723714076982634610314,07%2168420,7956114624400000
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X82324072411003018090263347812,17%12141017,20614204824400006
Travis Zajac (PHI)X8229437285515186294386721367,51%42188623,0091019692550005208
Shea Weber (BUF)X82185472078024312718144749,94%147213526,0351924872920001216
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X8035367112320162219359501529,75%17165920,744913542091019137
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X8230417120420148112276459310,87%16175221,3610818612561125119
Bo Horvat (CGY)X82254671168042224319551377,84%14175121,3571724642462025213
Jeff Carter (PIT)X823337701531563208316399610,44%11166820,34111627752701016196
Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X822941702526090178248308711,69%11189023,054812442741014205
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X83254469-11732516927326645979,40%27180621,76131629462530002170
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X821257692632010921820733845,80%16169820,7011617352481123126
Zach Parise (PHI)X82363268632088144366441339,84%14174221,246111771258000096
Mathew Dumba (NYR)X82175168-1589523916520337668,37%183210825,701016261202870112232
Alexander Edler (SJS)X82155368219515239127125244612,00%115201924,6391524682570223243
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X8230376711320142177292579610,27%20165720,2061622462341019313
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X8028396724221099125261287510,73%23162420,29111122452332028180
Jeff Petry (TOT)X91204767-2277516214820634729,71%163233625,671116271112890000252
Ryan Suter (TOT)X801453671436012714014121529,93%145208826,10101727912760111220
Artemi Panarin (WPG)X82333366616067123241338213,69%5174921,33581359267000119
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X8230366617220772442483310712,10%15193523,6071017482561018275
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X82303666-920050138316561439,49%2162819,8514122662249000123
Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X82303666-560322302624910211,45%25189323,08131124602680116280
Keith Yandle (TBL)X821749666382039147122204713,93%123212625,9371017722771011239
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X8215516618561011213315932439,43%117182422,249615922270112196
Brent Burns (TOT)X83115566-1491151699612224509,02%128196723,7061521662470111220
Eric Staal (MIN)X8233326510235642032803110811,79%14156619,1031013422440002140
Sean Monahan (NSH)X82333265232094254355431139,30%16187722,9069157426620210328
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X81283765522011826830935909,06%34175721,7061218612250115158
Ryan Ellis (COL)X829566541400699313920316,47%75185022,5631720792770000110
Tyler Myers (BOS)X8265965253401167811512335,22%106188222,9531316732440110223
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X82283664-946201392772634312510,65%8180221,98111425472311237320
Logan Couture (NYI)X82263864812067210316571418,23%33171720,94610166524830319339
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X82174764122805513023636837,20%4167220,394913592700003100
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X8216486415735128135153247110,46%142208625,44101424822810222204
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X82283563-20555183206346441018,09%23189923,16111627852730003263
Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X82253863422093160320321317,81%7180922,0661117622330007202
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X7921426364201327722132829,50%6161420,437101747225000148
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8121426322481015112622837979,21%17177721,9351419432630119145
Justin Abdelkader (VGK)X821647630115525510826135776,13%6152318,58412164623600017
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X823131622516083103239478912,97%12149318,204812351731015136
Alex Killorn (WSH)X82224062731511513224044869,17%7136416,64214164321300001
Max Pacioretty (BOS)X8219436238620268105222321028,56%9169520,673121537282000012
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X82184462141405221025036877,20%19147317,9641317602461122171
Dustin Byfuglien (CBS)X827556216144202218811227466,25%76173321,134182267264011182
Drew Doughty (OTT)X82656623961015014810925395,50%144216126,3651217682650001236
Artem Anisimov (NYR)X82332861-960452073055611210,82%26149918,294812662450005142
Taylor Hall (BUF)X82322961182201081203176313310,09%11192823,518917632550118273
Patrik Laine (TOT)X82283361518014083259348710,81%6161119,6451318412520002113
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X83322860912050106278318611,51%11148717,91571254245000114
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X82293160741514015231535969,21%31172020,9771017582430225279
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X7917436031806514721227818,02%7160320,2931619362491123164
Mark Giordano (CAR)X8213476027862016612019829656,57%127211125,74513181152690001217
Justin Braun (BOS)X82105060317601888513718307,30%115195223,8091322732740111232
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X82322759-5315812293144110610,19%15181222,1010112164272011282
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X8226335920755172135321281118,10%7149618,24611176725700007
Dustin Brown (TOT)X84243559911610261130357471486,72%28181821,644111569284000580
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X822138591122084101279431387,53%16170520,79815235824521310198
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X82194059212205574183298410,38%6165220,15517223526900000
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X82144559548108610315932418,81%94171920,9641115882560111103
Evander Kane (BUF)X8230285826812515585266329011,28%7153318,7064104924400015
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X822236581740249522627949,73%4157419,1958134426400001
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8121375833206725923834868,82%15166820,593710392030115249
Steven Stamkos (SJS)X8221375826220118175281471067,47%2147818,021171875288000128
Paul Stastny (TOT)X81184058-212062187196281069,18%13153718,987916412141012111
Victor Hedman (MIN)X821543583721014315618134728,29%128216626,42811191112810002248
Patrick Kane (CHI)X82292857-232404315232141889,03%9194323,6913619912832026294
Seth Jones (CAR)X821245573144012410415720567,64%92212325,906915782700111228
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X82114657-1068018615212812508,59%148205025,0081523842661013250
Kyle Okposo (DET)X82272956226076119251468110,76%7154818,886410502250004123
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X82243256161408411624331619,88%5144717,65117185523700001
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X822332551424090134372461216,18%11172621,056814732700003127
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X78173855143559617220334908,37%9127716,383912331680114134
Kris Letang (WPG)X82124355-10872523114215823607,59%148212825,956814982720004183
Sami Vatanen (CHI)X8284755-2259513414214021595,71%94180422,0032124992460110201
Matt Duchene (VAN)X822826541280117236279297810,04%9189623,125914522471014260
Jason Zucker (MTL)X8228265432275110872705112310,37%13154818,8788165526100003
Adam Henrique (VGK)X822628541804428429945848,70%19195123,804610602361239350
Derick Brassard (VGK)X8225295455210124169239289010,46%6172120,9956114921831411344
David Perron (ARI)X82243054-5680195111225238810,67%10154018,7851419422240004118
Zack Smith (NJD)X82203454-14360154194231391018,66%23155218,93101020482240003183
Erik Johnson (TOT)X84134154241424023510715326468,50%144205824,5061016692320220195
Chris Tanev (WSH)X82104454-1802110013323417,52%128177321,6361319562280003240
David Pastrnak (TOT)X822825532546209785238339011,76%7161019,63651146252000018
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X79272653-62036148220275912,27%7161920,5051015402500001135
Sam Reinhart (TOR)X82252853-11408596276321109,06%3142317,35610164722100000
J.T. Compher (DAL)X82223153-1328090144264461068,33%16141817,2969155422500001
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X8221325361806015123925948,79%18151718,49257512192025171
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X8294453-1103519313912921546,98%108206725,2181321752330222217
Brock Boeser (R) (FLA)X82272552202554511327444889,85%10189623,1367135226400011296
Kyle Turris (PHI)X8218345241005816123633797,63%1162019,757714502380006223
Cam Fowler (TOR)X82183452-2212027111169296110,65%131201124,53121224992670110186
Nick Leddy (DET)X82124052-113208611814727488,16%84195323,8261622892500000259
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X82114152182016411314622537,53%117209625,5641216782540111204
John Klingberg (NSH)X8254752-382007615610512494,76%106213726,0741620762640111288
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X82222951-77315145265290321037,59%32156919,134610411630002238
Patrik Berglund (FLA)X822229511363518718223947939,21%19149418,22459492241014139
Josh Bailey (TOT)X882130517202281194266710,82%6144716,44610164726200001
Mike Hoffman (WPG)X82203151920011610522632708,85%6169820,71613195426500001
Reilly Smith (SJS)X822525501328077132242369410,33%14165620,20610164725620213264
Michael Grabner (WPG)X822228501137151299926645788,27%13141517,263695223400000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X84222850-743513211223638719,32%17163819,5071421422050005178
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X82203050-118033265266431177,52%26185122,574610402350229264
Jonas Brodin (CGY)X8215355022007681147275310,20%104183822,41131427722350113208
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X82133750121803711723728985,49%8141417,252121445257000182
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X828425033320717812714256,30%69181022,0851318602300001132
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X822524491132081135296471268,45%17153518,726814612240117146
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X8225244981003886205376712,20%10149918,2887154723200000
Sebastian Aho (CBS)X82242549-432075117207508911,59%3155718,99791636195000115
J.T. Miller (TOT)X811930491440013111919232779,90%5149418,45448362170003104
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X8215344902957119422631966,64%25145817,786121854217000272
Colton Parayko (OTT)X82103949283810597611123449,01%109182922,31437592560000132
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X83153348-3335669720750967,25%19129815,6441317452101013107
Melker Karlsson (LAK)X82123648-4832013612320534885,85%31166320,2841216422340003126
Esa Lindell (TOT)X8254348-52606710813718443,65%144180522,0231720722260002229
Jake Gardiner (FLA)X825434810200621279818335,10%113188623,0001111582230001237
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X832423472520143124257401119,34%6156418,8558134024100006
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X812126470201690187265911,23%13142117,5427937213000277
Lars Eller (VAN)X82212647034099157197206110,66%16125215,2744828115101368
David Krejci (CHI)X82192847-122205014120520639,27%9143717,52881657243011242
Bryan Little (DET)X82182947-261004615524525717,35%22184322,484913432381017303
Joe Thornton (TOT)X83182947-753258816622439778,04%5154618,6331013382351015121
Adam Lowry (TOT)X85163147-11591514518818331428,74%27136716,09202231240002189
Corey Perry (VGK)X8214334725630639321018706,67%5172721,0601010412360226166
Cody Ceci (NYI)X82113647952017810114226607,75%135187722,896814712530221267
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X82113647-2482024211617245646,40%117198424,19712191022650002162
Morgan Rielly (WPG)X82542473180461119716275,15%101194723,74381158275000079
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X82232346222806614727746878,30%9157919,26581343237000378
William Nylander (TOR)X82202646112041116241301148,30%8170320,77410144225600025
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X8417294620100339417937829,50%10145317,2936923183000042
Tyler Johnson (SJS)X82143246112206212318125747,73%13133616,294151947250000236
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X8273946-72557910410511286,67%96183922,4331720662370000175
Brandon Saad (PHI)X8221244521206412425335848,30%16145717,776713532390001100
Alec Martinez (ANA)X821629456951519294147265410,88%135173021,108816802330000207
Derek Stepan (TOT)X81143145-15602618820419726,86%11140917,4041014512230116137
Brett Pesce (MTL)X8293645492201085487103110,34%92152618,60336441710220175
Jesper Fast (NJD)X82242044-192556217024328829,88%31160419,565611502240005199
Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X82212344480429222633909,29%15125715,33581333196000391
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X82202444171401860167245611,98%2139116,9677143823000000
Nick Foligno (ANA)X821628448555193108229351006,99%15150218,323912432661014119
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X8616284451005815722133877,24%13155918,1344840244000354
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X8212324420160401947612118389,92%139169920,727916682290004213
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X831034441580987910122319,90%122169820,463710341560112184
Mitch Marner (NYI)X82192443111005881174316910,92%6152818,6336923217000151
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X82182543102156413420232968,91%8115914,13611175025100001
Ivan Provorov (NSH)X82162743-371223023116620231567,92%185208025,361010201182620002247
Viktor Arvidsson (OTT)X8215284312160698721428857,01%6132816,2026837200000011
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X82123143-21523023696111295410,81%149196023,9171017512730000214
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X84736433258101137711928325,88%103205424,4541115522520221269
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X83172542-338207411022634967,52%9131915,89571251204000580
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X8214284294201218018929677,41%10169420,666142050253000292
Michael Del Zotto (STL)X82132942-26106024813013623429,56%148206625,19101121722230000247
Anton Stralman (NSH)X82103242-33420999412114428,26%126173621,1831316522180000240
Hampus Lindholm (CGY)X82834421568018210016918624,73%105209225,515914762800223213
Torey Krug (TOT)X8263642-135610105869125356,59%64164320,041131453270000038
Brian Gibbons (DAL)X82202141-123407711722750958,81%31147317,96371042225000049
Radek Faksa (TOT)X84202141-1259159420421830649,17%23136116,20369391430003146
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X82172441-274409312817728599,60%29119514,575712291530000140
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X82152641202607012418115718,29%6141617,26235352340003101
Boone Jenner (TOT)X79142741-4721015915420032817,00%13122215,4733618920006137
Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X821328419375759014325529,09%149189123,065510692550001226
Jake Muzzin (TBL)X82635415720253918223337,32%111183522,3841014401930000213
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X8116244025140469317821568,99%4127815,78134138800007
Chris Tierney (DET)X82122840-800813114133658,51%9110313,454101431217000276
Jack Johnson (PHI)X8293140-65001239614126506,38%128202524,6951015652610000157
Dougie Hamilton (FLA)X82733401272101598311328646,19%74192123,4231417612660001239
Anders Lee (PIT)X82192039153151965322419748,48%4171620,937613512860004129
Rick Nash (TBL)X8219203920220707619825679,60%10144717,643473924300000
Patrick Eaves (PHI)X82211738218012766147165214,29%14131616,0538112923000000
Tomas Tatar (VAN)X82172138-25715908821427677,94%3132416,152794221600000
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X82142438-736101269121527776,51%11130415,91268321430008160
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X82142438-2730012510816932698,28%15147117,946915452320001112
James Neal (WPG)X8214243811295909019922887,04%7142117,3347114623700000
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X82122638-92753713216215667,41%9110513,470141434234000112
Jared McCann (STL)X82122638-21804912919833796,06%11163019,8831114302070002161
Dion Phaneuf (ARI)X821028380137352649113922337,19%138198024,146713742510112253
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NSH)X82191837380667820533739,27%18185822,65448342580113319
Chris Kreider (TOT)X801621372393251479119234938,33%2121515,195493919200009
Magnus Paajarvi (NSH)X82162137-31220969518429898,70%16129015,7358133920900000
Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X82142337-13315928620123576,97%5137916,8239124226300000
Andrew Copp (NSH)X82132437-3520010421018229727,14%24151018,413811332110005189
Thomas Vanek (FLA)X82132437121152649127185110,24%3135616,532792522400000
Olli Maatta (CGY)X828293798010198439911268,08%49159719,48314174623400007
Stefan Noesen (STL)X82181836-1646017612122125748,14%20165320,156511352090116213
Zach Hyman (VAN)X821620361242101829119420478,25%23158919,3743735241011267
Michael Raffl (TOT)X8214223614280707515228519,21%15120814,732681314100002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X82102636-4180251058793011,49%112155018,9045931970000159
Brandon Montour (SJS)X8292736-23608156967339,38%84168620,56551057224000084
Marco Scandella (TBL)X82828366341081708716449,20%114169820,716410411610000202
Josh Manson (VGK)X8243236-811315224111808335,00%132181422,12426402400220264
Karl Alzner (MTL)X8233336477715153656518424,62%105150818,39022211150000180
Alex Steen (TOT)X86181735-22405998140154812,86%12117413,6533619104000047
Sam Gagner (CHI)X82161935535157258129233112,40%8116014,15641029191101177
Jason Spezza (NJD)X82142135-1020158617323768,09%6138816,93471130219000244
Trevor Daley (TOT)X83112435201605780101173610,89%110152618,38347311120002124
Brayden McNabb (WSH)X8292635-9146302808410416328,65%101186422,7311112462361014199
Ryan Murray (EDM)X8272835-5400711129429337,45%110146617,87224431490000161
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X825303513415998811921404,20%102174721,31358562260002204
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8233235-2046017410612220462,46%108195623,8621315682570113228
Chris Kunitz (LAK)X82171734-4942019781146195411,64%23167020,367512352310002134
Erik Haula (TOT)X83171734241804312418128709,39%3101312,21011942000011
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X9317173472407878158277810,76%294410,16178179300000
Ron Hainsey (VGK)X82132134-1036074102100164113,00%158211425,78549472380001290
Victor Rask (CHI)X821321341355508686154715,12%396511,7749132218700000
Marek Hrivik (LAK)X82102434-2347158212011926698,40%10106913,0407723100000392
Travis Hamonic (FLA)X829253412122202467712738507,09%128184122,456713662220002195
Blake Comeau (TOT)X86161733-855511212917025879,41%21116313,530002180002100
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X8015183336401298610192614,85%102163220,4071017412260112111
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X80141933161951310816222508,64%1797112,14033966000247
Derek Ryan (NSH)X82112233-23001237815219537,24%15166220,26336402610004145
Nick Holden (VGK)X821023331793251787694153610,64%126173221,123811452140001248
Brady Skjei (PHI)X8282533-578201848711017327,27%107179221,856511632370001174
Zach Werenski (R) (CBS)X8282533-123801254610625377,55%51159619,46513185726500007
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X87726332488202276611524386,09%71166519,14178441420111109
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X774293395001699912113263,31%126178223,153710671760000174
Duncan Keith (TOT)X71330331216032819417263,19%100175524,7221214422270001174
Josh Anderson (DET)X82171532-305159960163255110,43%9124515,1922419109000273
Darren Helm (TOT)X80141832-43810906614511569,66%1086810,852571564000036
Justin Williams (MIN)X821418321343511338123133511,38%6149518,235492427300000
Riley Nash (TOT)X82131932757510710114719588,84%24144117,581124512028274
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X82131932-231956155106254412,26%799012,07156810200000
Deryk Engelland (VAN)X82102232-117801506281152912,35%100170720,826410412141122176
Ryan Callahan (NJD)X8292332-444010411018426584,89%15116114,1501010251470003108
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X8282432-2140011915119629824,08%17132416,143811472360004142
Steven Kampfer (LAK)X8272532-11122102326062173011,29%109147417,974610312200000115
Justin Schultz (ANA)X826263274006563769227,89%77174121,233912402330110213
Dan Girardi (DAL)X8252732-3081151459011721484,27%123190123,18257592391012192
Damon Severson (TOR)X824283278135105356616276,06%69128815,71391241212000070
Tyson Barrie (NYI)X8232932-113007071446136,82%74151018,410005150111106
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X801313242208885379182,70%73116514,57022551000058
David Backes (PIT)X8214173110952516588137175010,22%397611,90112106000000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X82131831-13207622819037726,84%22133016,2234717540118307
Brandon Tanev (PHI)X82131831-53401899413914379,35%33103312,5900000000162
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X82121931122556010915417507,79%15120014,642249490113191
Chris Wagner (NYR)X829223185601458513929486,47%1692911,3300027000219
David Savard (CAR)X8282331115801537211114337,21%121171420,90358512250000177
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X8272431164951028910814376,48%119167620,43167441671013196
Johnny Boychuk (TBL)X82724315119551826711718285,98%118173821,203710432340110189
Noah Hanifin (NYR)X8272431-147820111619218377,61%97205325,034812442730002238
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X8218123032608484155164811,61%6138916,941452821400013
Bryan Rust (VGK)X8216143033001047816526719,70%13132416,1533628218000027
Brian Boyle (DAL)X82161430-1179252039821035867,62%10165420,17213332260001115
Tyler Bozak (EDM)X82121830-2001813213013489,23%5107713,1323516104000063
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X82822302712315262588919338,99%102168520,553710372160000227
T.J. Brodie (VAN)X82624301100381096615269,09%64136016,58314331070001101
Danny DeKeyser (ARI)X82426306500969511020353,64%132198224,1731114542440112291
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X9042630-221555746911255,80%102176019,56303341660000196
Tyson Jost (R) (PHI)X82151429-560913015826489,49%1296911,820000000003
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X82151429-51953211015421509,74%18135416,52347181470003303
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X82141529-16140418318517557,57%7133916,331673520700001
Michael Frolik (TOT)X84131629-4100419013121709,92%13117513,983811292000004105
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X82121729-23601165012712439,45%4105212,8346102623100005
Brock Nelson (FLA)X82111829316035129101195610,89%18105912,920112100008113
Brian Dumoulin (VGK)X8272229175810136788714258,05%108176221,49358392160002265
Phillip Danault (VAN)X827222914240929813818445,07%599712,15000213000249
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X9062329511230181766111239,84%104154117,12167251480000181
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X82524291328067548216266,10%89158919,37101251260000187
Ryan Carpenter (NYR)X821117288120246712122549,09%990110,990000000001
Connor Murphy (LAK)X8282028-479125188819425268,51%132178821,80257422360002213
Jaycob Megna (LAK)X8282028-3818073709411358,51%136164920,11448422220000203
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X8282028-2251515010112015406,67%104181422,12336622440110207
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X8282028-840727116722564,79%5140617,151672723600000
David Schlemko (NJD)X8272128-1238079589817327,14%104159119,404711442140000275
Marc Staal (TOR)X82424286520143717114345,63%103170720,82000060001178
James van Riemsdyk (CBS)X82121527-3202839118144810,17%6102812,540221011000001
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X81918274260947214317496,29%3124015,3123517124000045
Kevin Connauton (WPG)X82918272594301323873122012,33%68166720,33246402190110132
Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X829182772604949374524,32%69120214,662021183000077
Mark Letestu (TOT)X8491827-71002213013715426,57%1292611,0304414620112129
Andy Greene (TOT)X8591827-6341010210311719297,69%162184521,70224371050001218
Michal Kempny (NYR)X8281927-26801435574192910,81%104174521,293811382240001185
Mark Pysyk (MIN)X82720272918061654192417,07%122141217,22101130000274
Marc Methot (SJS)X8262127011610221577410258,11%142155919,020110120113184
Michael Stone (DAL)X8262127-1527598768914466,74%142166120,25369402190000202
Nate Schmidt (MTL)X825222792806870718187,04%67130615,9214529118000014
Radko Gudas (DET)X8252227-32101251796610214274,90%121163619,96178482110002202
Adam Pelech (R) (CGY)X824232765610101633822110,53%58110613,4900003000168
Jason Demers (NYI)X82423271575510959658176,15%71124815,230442268000289
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X811115269260626711919439,24%47879,720000000000
Jason Garrison (NSH)X82101626-33121252075675142213,33%119169320,655510272140000212
Christian Fischer (R) (ARI)X82101626-8340729518124655,52%5109513,351782212400000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X80917261295315283192410,84%27969,95011011000370
Steven Santini (PIT)X82620261910810216688117327,41%117164420,04257402240002221
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X7352126-268014455748386,76%94129017,6834725950002175
Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X82521264500123839424375,32%107164120,01336502310112244
Scott Mayfield (NSH)X8212526-994017271428182,38%102112413,7000019000022
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X80121325-1200577612620649,52%588511,0752729127000012
Tanner Pearson (SJS)X82101525-9200986312016388,33%383610,20311143724500000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X82101525-17168502076396193210,42%120178521,766410452590003216
Jesper Bratt (R) (CBS)X8291625000179711925397,56%793611,41000118011282
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (NYI)X8281725850201121159014308,89%4121914,871231378000025
Marcus Kruger (ARI)X8281725-174208614310418357,69%12103812,660441380000021
Jason Pominville (PHI)X82718256100534713423405,22%6161319,682682225600000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X8471825-1226101234415514684,52%5108112,8600000000047
Mike Green (DAL)X8242125-14520135699316324,30%80166820,34167502220112195
Paul Byron (WPG)X821592441605398139164110,79%390311,010000000000
Travis Konecny (TOT)X821311241154208866129184210,08%8114513,960001900000
Richard Panik (MIN)X821212246220846912813419,38%1194911,5800002000178
Blake Coleman (WPG)X821113247522014110118019506,11%15103612,631016111013103
Luke Glendening (COL)X82111324175410958911514349,57%2192311,26000260227217
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X80101424-222405910011212328,93%114167120,89202361200001129
Jordan Szwarz (NYR)X82101424-11395729993243810,75%18141717,28415161850001185
Charlie McAvoy (R) (CBS)X3891524-956101094164183514,06%4990623,83751240120000191
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X7481624-213579501089337,41%490712,260331164000011
Scott Laughton (EDM)X828162425315998610818497,41%12112813,7600013000021
Derek Grant (STL)X8281624-37120818617930854,47%13150018,294610351910007155
Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X8242024353580474210139,52%84116214,17000113000077
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X8242024-12004614016321692,45%1095211,611013900001
Justin Faulk (FLA)X822222413809860416134,88%57115114,0400009000024
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X82131023-714027120103143612,62%392811,32202216000014
Alex Tuch (NYI)X82121123120058468452514,29%107809,5100013000169
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X809142346042103927199,78%87579,46033855000320
Kris Russell (MIN)X8291423-18260917189123110,11%135170720,815510472160110233
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X8161723-8403610111518525,22%1885610,5710114000279
Nikita Zaitsev (BOS)X826172319820143596112219,84%116154518,8443718910000218
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X8761723-22800164668218457,32%111170819,645510342171014274
Nick Bonino (WPG)X8251823520615213319583,76%1098512,01000000113102
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOR)X8241923632071344216209,52%37125515,3126832214000012
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X8241923-19500109676714425,97%89133816,3221318770001154
Nick Jensen (SJS)X822212316475723842594,76%86126415,42000000220221
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X8212102211001593102104111,76%293011,3500008000012
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X82121022-38915196471378398,76%2117714,354592322800000
Andrew Shaw (FLA)X8210122227151424211117379,01%391411,151012700002
Zack Kassian (TOT)X8291322-1575351145210120428,91%1483410,170331811200002
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X66814221520062394510817,78%88124818,91336221390110171
John Moore (FLA)X82715224495935434162820,59%103118514,4500022000091
Matt Read (LAK)X8271522-104018699612417,29%236698,160000100000
Brenden Dillon (NJD)X8271522-111535285667220269,72%96182922,31358342311016255
Stephen Johns (TOT)X8461622-112115178556210209,68%78134616,03000130002153
Chris Wideman (PHI)X8231922832010938426187,14%45118514,45000212000024
Mike Matheson (TOR)X8222022562201101198520352,35%125172821,070112140115191
Markus Granlund (CAR)X82129218120365914110328,51%2792411,270224410002149
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X82111021-3240364916115356,83%3118314,4312321117000015
Troy Brouwer (MTL)X82111021472307158100134511,00%790611,05101867000040
Nail Yakupov (NSH)X82101121-24100635815618696,41%2111813,640221610400017
Logan Shaw (NJD)X82101121-233353113310119489,90%1894711,550000100003
Matt Calvert (VGK)X82101121-1140359210922459,17%10101812,42000000001106
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X9091221-951157213211516597,83%168719,6800003000146
Kevan Miller (CHI)X8281321710630170554761517,02%73117114,2800002000194
David Desharnais (STL)X8281321-25601413712816386,25%7121414,80022181160001100
Mark Borowiecki (ARI)X8271421-241362029452726159,72%116155919,01358251670000188
Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X8251621211081018141606188,33%81136216,6120212116000090
Ben Hutton (TOT)X844172172956655599196,78%60120314,3222423800111147
Derrick Pouliot (EDM)X82318217695155515312215,66%81132816,1911210810002114
Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X821372024151286274173417,57%2892811,31011031015217
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X8212820-180125692151313,04%77769,46000214000147
Cody Eakin (DAL)X8211920-121954211811311419,73%13104212,70358372191017241
Cole Schneider (STL)X8211920-2040101009983144213,25%7132216,12279171470000162
Eric Fehr (WSH)X829112013335695911211298,04%1099012,0842612116000042
Micheal Ferland (COL)X82911205315112317591712,00%290911,0913466800002
Craig Smith (SJS)X82812202120684714922535,37%792711,3011213000178
Jori Lehtera (STL)X8271320-23140427013116435,34%8107813,14022858000034
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X8261420212021527018398,57%17409,0302266000002
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8051520-9480137699923245,05%99141017,63325431370001171
Kyle Quincey (STL)X8241620-35900177987814225,13%95164420,04167321791013215
Jan Rutta (CBS)X8231720522054644010107,50%107132716,190004460001245
Nick Lappin (STL)X8212719-33280648812628449,52%7119714,603251513800000
Tim Schaller (WSH)X8210919-11195431101236398,13%1085510,4310100000097
Brandon Dubinsky (TOR)X8291019-7451513313412520497,20%24127115,5002216850116229
Josh Gorges (STL)X8281119-358010112899313298,60%114165720,20527481780002229
Patrick Sharp (DAL)X8281119-9220691089114438,79%0122614,9510132500000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X8281119-5171517659321358,60%396411,750000100000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X814151921841013652528187,69%77118714,65011434000019
Adam Larsson (CHI)X8241519-811820275708610244,65%142186122,6901110730112210
Matt Hunwick (BUF)X824151911875194546512196,15%95144217,59224201220112111
Cody Franson (NJD)X8241519-2138072314113199,76%64122314,912810191370002248
Derek Forbort (OTT)X823161911932513571499146,12%114165920,230006340001249
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X83316198435103372651211,54%6099311,96101410000036
Mark Barberio (COL)X8221719343207847515143,92%80118214,41000010222184
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X8221719-1459515462451264,44%53105512,8600041400000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X819918-780207310418388,65%3122515,130000000000
Danton Heinen (SJS)X829918-2120395482173910,98%590511,030000000000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X2331518-89535286918594,35%142718,56088228900000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X821171816571513552519201,96%82118214,4101136000176
Ian Cole (TOT)X8101818119620152524711150,00%108144017,7800010800110174
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X8010717-18180557415713466,37%4116714,5900017126000034
Leo Komarov (MTL)X8298176280101679313369,68%97399,0110136000188
Byron Froese (NYR)X829817-1220527081103111,11%87218,79000011101138
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X83981741803187957269,47%1284310,1600006011040
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X818917-54725856510723457,48%592311,4000001600014
Colton Sissons (CGY)X8271017-43607312210218436,86%1791711,18000010115206
Antoine Vermette (CHI)X826111726023678111377,41%25526,73011529000024
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X8261117-93551051137317248,22%1383210,14000012000085
Brandon Pirri (NYR)X82611170180388411212405,36%96658,110000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X76512171163155832215723,81%50105513,8800002101173
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X82115161100141299191912,09%48099,860000500005
Drake Caggiula (VGK)X829716-168101244676111311,84%490211,000000000000
J.T. Brown (NSH)X828816-24391593968211249,76%1497711,9101138000022
Andreas Martinsen (NJD)X827916-20462069428811267,95%117509,15011630000165
Dominic Moore (BUF)X827916-880279910520356,67%86598,040000000006
Chris Stewart (NSH)X827916-32551582279113307,69%9116914,251121712300001
Tobias Rieder (ANA)X827916-1112058591167406,03%97819,530000100000
Tommy Wingels (NYI)X827916-6701011193768309,21%2095411,6300001000062
Scottie Upshall (ANA)X8261016-15421082427616267,89%176467,880000000007
Max Domi (TOT)X7851116-1315536861039504,85%386011,0200000000238
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X81511161526068634231311,90%68121014,94000171011140
Colin Miller (VGK)X8251116-74610102632961417,24%36120014,64000000000103
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X8251116-319523651038544,85%97979,720000000000
Troy Stecher (SJS)X825111616762012531514179,80%75109013,2901171900005
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X82412167482011078528137,69%93126815,46011160002233
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (MIN)X823131651573522451507146,00%55106613,0011229000077
Paul Martin (LAK)X8211516-4330010922377212,70%50134116,350229137000285
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X8596153335104508442910,71%158259,70000000002115
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X817815144115884711014386,36%37299,0000000000023
Josh Jooris (LAK)X827815-1012040747716229,09%126758,230000400001
Roman Polak (TOT)X796915745512431354917,14%5786911,011014160001127
Brad Richardson (FLA)X826915-517551428015297,50%176167,5100010000153
Devin Shore (PIT)X826915-514037538812276,82%26087,4200002000015
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X826915-41554375719238,45%137288,88000010115219
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X8041115-6511510730374310,81%336608,251342184000068
Iiro Pakarinen (NJD)X8241115-2110048467113315,63%76568,010110300001
Nate Thompson (DET)X8231215-26100561319411233,19%1883010,1200000000061
Jonathon Merrill (LAK)X8221315-5946013849367155,56%93155819,00011221000019
Sven Andrighetto (COL)X6686141214024304711517,02%34566,920000100002
Darren Archibald (WSH)X828614-1094401194410116257,92%138119,8900003000160
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X828614-32005411660122113,33%97208,79000041015193
Curtis McKenzie (NYR)X82861403210565275182610,67%36678,130000200013
Vinnie Hinostroza (ANA)X826814-164010717513248,00%57989,7400004000042
Kevin Labanc (R) (DAL)X825914-2040197310117544,95%192311,260000000000
Lance Bouma (STL)X8241014-13571513047818394,94%1384910,3500005000272
Greg Pateryn (VAN)X82410145965092413891510,53%807579,24000240000140
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X8241014-12235468111217463,57%586610,56011532000142
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X8131114122354724374138,11%50113614,030003140000129
Andrej Sustr (WPG)X82113148140373039592,56%72127215,510002190002144
Jakob Chychrun (ARI)X8211314-2352012054564131,79%69127215,511231173000096
Joel Armia (MTL)X829413412024385982415,25%55877,160000200000
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X829413-612027437091912,86%26367,7600000000119
Phillip Di Giuseppe (LAK)X828513-10200665455112014,55%27288,87011322000034
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X828513-1160384179112110,13%45096,2100013000014
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X828513-102010491009378,00%37749,440000400002
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X727613-14014448610348,14%26438,9400015000294
Noel Acciari (WPG)X827613-314069235772812,28%65386,560000600000
Jordan Weal (TOT)X736713-96053752112111,54%46078,3201123000021
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X826713-216351247714827514,05%1391811,20000416000037
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X826713-68023536913288,70%126247,61000001015101
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X825813-71125015138626238,06%84111213,560114800006
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X825813-1048078467213196,94%45626,860000200001
Adam Cracknell (BUF)X825813-448108139669337,58%56628,070000100000
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X8249131475196507412425,41%5103312,6002256400000
Toby Enstrom (NJD)X8231013-252806550369208,33%75111113,5533610660001200
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X8221113-2822075584710214,26%89116114,16000313000012
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X587512820123966154910,61%175108,79000260003122
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X837512-209325102595882612,07%10108113,0200000000129
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (VAN)X82661258044497011278,57%383310,1600000000051
Matt Irwin (TOT)X55481291807522272714,81%4280014,5410125000066
Nic Dowd (TOT)X57481262157336554117,27%862010,87145974000127
Ryan Strome (TOR)X824812-8409616711295,97%36077,40000331000224
Tom Kuhnhackl (MIN)X82481201402933608196,67%105226,37000170001119
Milan Lucic (TOT)X813912-67915198387217204,17%3116314,3600000000276
Connor Carrick (TOT)X843912-1579151313834698,82%75119314,20000310000061
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X2221012-1801921200010,00%3247521,61134967000045
Anthony Bitetto (NYR)X60111126671510319166106,25%5584714,1101118000147
Mike Reilly (TOT)X811111212208138244104,17%52111713,7900013000041
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X827411-88026438714378,05%17399,010000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X8374114140351004742014,89%36317,6000000000778
Jason Chimera (TBL)X825611-4421099538013326,25%1294511,53000110011064
Ty Rattie (NSH)X825611-326027499220335,43%108129,9000004000151
Drew Stafford (DET)X825611-31220415810713444,67%8101612,390000100000
Justin Falk (ANA)X824711-10882015339556207,27%95103012,561011600008
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X824711-1040943939274,30%35646,880002500000
Joel Ward (ARI)X824711-23602637825164,88%117429,0500000000041
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X743811528057266215154,84%276010,280000100000
Adam McQuaid (DET)X823811-338915170392672311,54%48113813,8810191020000136
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X822911632010226344115,88%107125015,24000060001115
Kris Versteeg (DET)X677310-740859575912,28%25548,280000000000
Nick Shore (TOT)X746410-1412045836081810,00%85757,780000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X826410-1759518920516,74%37008,530001100000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X545510-960393367007,46%24177,72123138200000
Jake Virtanen (NSH)X825510-1626081448710295,75%985010,36011111000139
Charles Hudon (TOT)X704610-81803234487218,33%34256,0800021000001
Derek MacKenzie (CHI)X8246103180372132112012,50%44165,0700003000012
Alexander Wennberg (FLA)X824610-66017746913265,80%15466,660000000000
Tom Wilson (BOS)X823710-18715117338113263,70%36137,480001300000
Peter Holland (STL)X823710-12141014775314315,66%76327,710000000000
Torrey Mitchell (SJS)X822810-91603067448264,55%65146,270000000000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X731910526107229303113,33%5078510,750002800014
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X82191057751481921384,76%56111413,590000700007
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X821910-16602930287143,57%90111713,6201102000082
Yannick Weber (NJD)X821910-6395522112178,33%385927,220000000000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X82819-64011485141615,69%26608,050000200000
Beau Bennett (SJS)X82639-7201037464421213,64%45406,5900005101116
Alexander Burmistrov (EDM)X82549-116015544972410,20%116197,5500007011068
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X83549-13409294241611,90%35136,170002700010
Tomas Hyka (R) (LAK)X41459-370023374418279,09%566816,290000400002
Robert Hagg (TOT)X7845981121015539497218,16%50109414,0300007000072
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X79459-523534643961510,26%95617,1000000000088
Casey Cizikas (VGK)X82459-635563102889334,55%155897,1800004000219
Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X82459-2220530579257,02%07258,8410111200002
Johan Larsson (MIN)X82459-210052125658216,15%217639,30000170113257
Sam Bennett (TOR)X39369-7140332326112911,54%339710,180000000000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X81369-104012658012453,75%147128,7900000000028
Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X82279-180232436465,56%65296,4502222100012
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X80189-980432129583,45%2787710,96134761000074
Chris Butler (LAK)X82189-6615783628953,57%83136616,66000250000219
Ondrej Kase (PIT)X82189-66019356710461,49%45636,870000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (ANA)X82099-71002725173100,00%57111013,54000010000104
Nicolas Deslauriers (DET)X82718-359220200575211213,46%596411,7500022600000
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X82538-51955314548199,26%35356,520000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X82448-10361010756627266,45%107749,4400019000032
Robby Fabbri (FLA)X82448-626054334610258,70%25466,660000000000
Marcus Sorensen (R) (VAN)X82448-4952924360311,11%33794,6201111500000
Brian Lashoff (NSH)X82358-86915923031569,68%63117614,3400013000094
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X84358-4109151694333499,09%60110813,1910125000026
Matt Bartkowski (NYR)X3726891404620298136,90%3660416,3203378900009
Lee Stempniak (DET)X67268-740924339176,06%65037,510338960002113
Jordan Nolan (NSH)X82268-224356839539233,77%35807,070000000000
Carter Rowney (PHI)X82178-97571009518331,05%135997,310001900000
Austin Watson (BOS)X82617-6572567636031910,00%107409,02000001019239
Matt Hendricks (TBL)X82437-164357940497218,16%75777,0300000000033
Matt Cullen (TBL)X82347-9003442942010,34%33294,020000000006
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X86347429558216315324,76%26247,2600003000014
Jay Beagle (BOS)X82257-775101236811202,94%117479,110000000010262
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X82257-73410521626217,69%32903,5401111000000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X83167-141142017617359112,86%484910,2302256700000
Matthew Peca (R) (MTL)X82077-1401070516120,00%34785,8300015000011
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X71426-124021446311256,35%36749,490000900002
Tomas Jurco (WSH)X824265807181861622,22%12052,501011900000
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X82426-1558108424487118,33%96027,3510122000000
Chris Thorburn (ARI)X82336-218220119373511168,57%75646,8800004000146
Shawn Matthias (WPG)X82246-6601332458184,44%35246,390110700003
Colin Wilson (ARI)X82246-194011708016322,50%45967,260001200000
Daniel Winnik (COL)X531561040122126283,85%53967,4700012000039
Mike Cammalleri (BUF)X82156-174023605812241,72%46578,0201106000177
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X82156-3240791391411,11%336497,9200001000075
Martin Marincin (WSH)X82066184515552011110,00%3983110,1300002000080
Michael Chaput (MIN)X82325-221152512336269,09%13724,530001100007
Shea Theodore (COL)X14235840145122616,67%1227219,4120273600001
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X472356240432141114,29%233196,780000300004
Martin Frk (CHI)X8223546023182610137,69%04765,8100011600000
Pavel Zacha (CBS)X1514574013111011210,00%21006,680000000000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X59145-1000124593131,69%33736,320000400001
Brett Ritchie (CHI)X8214504014616106,25%01431,750000200000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHI)X82404-81803953686195,88%56157,4900000000122
Eric Tangradi (NYI)X232241275342422009,09%235715,520001100000
Corey Tropp (WSH)X57224480165154613,33%11412,480001400001
Brett Connolly (CGY)X82224-4802719448164,55%05516,72000010000031
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X82224-160192130116,67%53394,140000000003
Nikita Soshnikov (VGK)X82224-62554140595123,39%75486,690000300002
Nick Seeler (DAL)X471346120301414107,14%333236,8700000000011
Cal O'Reilly (CAR)X62134-31003740314143,23%14206,770000200003
Joakim Ryan (R) (BUF)X2804444016912460,00%3040814,5500004000045
Jannik Hansen (VAN)X82303-880483336378,33%45606,830000200002
Brandon Manning (VGK)X82213-2180441281125,00%193304,0200004000131
Ryan White (NSH)X82213-233205252183611,11%25907,190000000001
Chris Summers (NJD)X82213-63608313151213,33%335987,290000000000
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X82213-8315842024098,33%65907,200000000000
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X84213-32004836575223,51%76577,8300011000376
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X82123-640141118255,56%15496,700000000000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X82123-2120551229393,45%65706,950001000000
Erik Gustafsson (ARI)X30033-400526440,00%81093,630000100007
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X82033-261052515120253140,00%5191111,11000170001109
Jake McCabe (NYI)X23112-31004119100010,00%2527411,9100000000033
Nick Cousins (PIT)X24112-320524133167,69%01767,330000000000
Brad Malone (OTT)X35112010016812008,33%11825,2100003000010
Lawson Crouse (EDM)X48112-1004032033,33%1260,551122900000
Tanner Kero (PHI)X82112-2004231333,33%2610,75112113000127
Oscar Lindberg (WSH)X82112-440122820105,00%22523,080000200000
Nikolai Kulemin (TBL)X82022-8209916000,00%22773,37000118000134
Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X221010204123350,00%11024,650000100004
Sean Kuraly (R) (WSH)X27101-3204851120,00%0702,600000000000
David Warsofsky (TOT)X5011100010000,00%1173,460000000000
Jacob de La Rose (PIT)X21011040411020,00%0391,870000200000
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X23011-120700000,00%141275,530000000000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X51011040463000,00%1360,700000000000
Tim Heed (ANA)X620114201579000,00%71933,1100000000017
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X82011-220728140,00%0550,6701122200000
Taylor Fedun (NJD)X82011020230030,00%2931,14000025000043
Yohann Auvitu (TBL)X82011516026138010,00%215506,7100001000013
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3000000100000,00%041,470000000000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X3000120500000,00%2185,910000000000
Tanner Glass (TOR)X4000000000000,00%010,370000000000
Kevin Roy (TOR)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brock McGinn (NSH)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Reid Boucher (TBL)X13000000000020,00%010,060000100000
Marcus Foligno (BOS)X16000-2201133120,00%0966,010000000001
Eric Gryba (ANA)X20000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joseph Morrow (MIN)X21000-100003000,00%0110,510003300001
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X23000100122110,00%0411,8000016000025
Andy Welinski (PIT)X24000020901000,00%21225,1000005000016
Mike Cornell (EDM)X25000-540106533110,00%1535514,2000000000012
Paul Ladue (STL)X29000000000000,00%020,050000000000
Daniel Carr (DAL)X35000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marko Dano (TOT)X40000-260531000,00%0701,750000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X41000080621010,00%8872,11000120000029
Gabriel Dumont (VAN)X47000-100201000,00%0220,470000500000
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X62000-100532010,00%2761,220000400000
Andy Andreoff (STL)X82000-2848108835405210,00%56007,3200012400002
Matt Martin (TOT)X83000-120302010,00%0180,220001900007

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X4258,33%235200011,04040000041846
Nathan MacKinnon (CGY)X13352,01%226100111,112142324800588
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4449,16%274800211,012120000011952
Claude Giroux (COL)X8257,72%89400001,10190000510987
Brad Marchand (SJS)X10535,71%15400100,9921310103101063
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X8255,37%273800120,9611410004901230
Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X5458,39%256900010,982130001200876
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5056,93%241000011,072600036006108
Jack Eichel (TOT)X4249,15%270400010,95060001400863
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X9157,83%292600010,89270000230823
Brayden Point (BOS)X6450,23%21900120,985100211100647
Jordan Staal (FLA)X5457,67%270700020,9131220211007107
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X310,00%000100,79000000240476
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X1554,62%13000100,9441100000111146
Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X7327,94%13600100,92261320051587
John Tavares (WPG)X7256,53%272600010,85590000310874
Roman Josi (FLA)X520,00%000000,83110000140755
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X3157,96%208600020,99051000041765
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X8355,69%218000000,9731000007401118
Sean Couturier (TOT)X6454,31%243400010,94012000610892
P.K. Subban (PIT)X210,00%000000,78000100410532
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X220,00%000000,83020100340344
Jamie Benn (OTT)X4554,00%20000020,894901202101167
Phil Kessel (WSH)X9431,88%13800000,875100004400765
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X11126,72%11600001,03290110710786
Tyler Seguin (WSH)X6456,18%280700010,804111010610862
Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X5552,03%201800010,98260013300547
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X4139,05%37900200,81140002200644
William Karlsson (WPG)X4352,87%183100110,99390000011765
Mark Stone (TOT)X7133,28%61300000,84120001200648
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X5544,78%13400010,81180001100663
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X400,00%000110,71000000210442
John Carlson (CHI)X010,00%000000,70000000480063
Auston Matthews (EDM)X5353,04%214000100,85260000087655
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X1231,91%18800020,862121010021931
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X8237,21%8600010,95061001200932
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X8136,59%12300030,86170002800636
Wayne Simmonds (COL)X9045,87%10900001,02120241400818
Travis Zajac (PHI)X3355,46%279100120,765151110041833
Shea Weber (BUF)X120,00%000200,67000000081498
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X9355,96%187100000,861900023001054
Blake Wheeler (BUF)X2434,68%12400420,81120000051643
Bo Horvat (CGY)X7257,26%225800000,81120000310580
Jeff Carter (PIT)X5257,62%207900000,84340100054735
Leon Draisaitl (TBL)X8357,16%210300010,74170000210942
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X8051,98%224700000,76053100420742
Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X2054,77%216900000,810300001120224
Zach Parise (PHI)X5131,58%26600000,784100002200563
Mathew Dumba (NYR)X110,00%000100,65000010061533
Alexander Edler (SJS)X300,00%000000,67001020022294
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X5254,79%174300000,81370000011375
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X4044,97%14900000,83031010320376
Jeff Petry (TOT)X110,00%000000,57000010021641
Ryan Suter (TOT)X300,00%000100,64000000092236
Artemi Panarin (WPG)X8225,00%12400010,75260000250525
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X10450,07%276400100,68360000011577
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X2036,57%21600000,81140002400236
Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X1345,18%206500000,703180000021491
Keith Yandle (TBL)X200,00%000000,62000130250642
Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X310,00%000000,72000100240161
Brent Burns (TOT)X010,00%000100,670021000142255
Eric Staal (MIN)X7356,43%185000010,836171000022545
Sean Monahan (NSH)X5153,70%270400000,695100000120444
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3155,76%217200000,744120001100654
Ryan Ellis (COL)X000,00%000000,70140000061242
Tyler Myers (BOS)X300,00%000000,69000000063533
Ryan Johansen (EDM)X3156,86%255000100,71381113500533
Logan Couture (NYI)X6340,65%256600000,750110000130238
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X4226,54%26000000,77040001200026
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X330,00%000000,61000010041613
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X1455,73%223200100,664130010011726
Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X6034,40%21800030,70280001100723
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X4350,41%12100100,78370000054473
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4159,77%103900000,71190111100457
Justin Abdelkader (VGK)X3030,63%11100100,83110100011352
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X6230,39%10200000,83240003300558
Alex Killorn (WSH)X2240,23%8700000,91230100160425
Max Pacioretty (BOS)X2327,91%12900000,73020000310544
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X5059,45%174600000,84120002200521
Dustin Byfuglien (CBS)X110,00%000000,72001210011212
Drew Doughty (OTT)X110,00%000000,570010100203163
Artem Anisimov (NYR)X3350,81%185200020,814160001100624
Taylor Hall (BUF)X7242,41%15800010,63000000022562
Patrik Laine (TOT)X3227,13%25800000,76250000320842
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X5429,58%14200010,81260000031724
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X3157,30%17800000,704110102400463
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1135,56%45000000,75370000052532
Mark Giordano (CAR)X310,00%000000,571111200201326
Justin Braun (BOS)X010,00%000000,610000001120126
Mark Scheifele (MIN)X4655,82%234700110,655170010041751
Filip Forsberg (TBL)X4326,72%11600000,79260100130436
Dustin Brown (TOT)X6139,66%11600000,654110110011555
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X3052,29%15300000,69020001300426
Jordan Eberle (CGY)X4135,58%10400000,71340000130274
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X140,00%000000,69000111300335
Evander Kane (BUF)X8136,36%12100000,76000050011334
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X4324,60%12600100,74270000510455
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2255,09%234700010,70040000044334
Steven Stamkos (SJS)X8056,03%137600000,784110220250523
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3256,83%149400000,75140001200521
Victor Hedman (MIN)X220,00%000000,54002000011424
Patrick Kane (CHI)X5329,22%70500000,593150000044346
Seth Jones (CAR)X000,00%000000,540000001340255
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X310,00%000000,56000000041423
Kyle Okposo (DET)X2226,55%11300000,72130000230243
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X6141,12%10700000,77000001100324
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X2132,32%26300000,64040001100146
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3156,58%150400000,86010010210254
Kris Letang (WPG)X010,00%000100,52001132200135
Sami Vatanen (CHI)X200,00%000000,610000100171224
Matt Duchene (VAN)X7256,21%240000100,57190000022383
Jason Zucker (MTL)X6023,01%11300000,70020100011553
Adam Henrique (VGK)X5450,69%289400000,556180000011552
Derick Brassard (VGK)X5154,11%163000000,634180020022435
David Perron (ARI)X5338,64%13200000,70130000170222
Zack Smith (NJD)X1350,96%166600010,70020000011524
Erik Johnson (TOT)X110,00%000100,52001341400432
Chris Tanev (WSH)X410,00%000000,61000000093262
David Pastrnak (TOT)X2226,72%11600000,66230132200155
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X3029,84%128700200,65260000130312
Sam Reinhart (TOR)X3240,82%9800010,75130000033632
J.T. Compher (DAL)X1242,06%10700000,75000001200423
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X5120,00%12500000,70250001100355
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X030,00%000000,51000010091224
Brock Boeser (R) (FLA)X6031,58%15200000,555120000032143
Kyle Turris (PHI)X2253,33%175900010,64615000001010433
Cam Fowler (TOR)X220,00%000000,52000000011333
Nick Leddy (DET)X010,00%000000,53000000033131
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X200,00%000000,50000000420234
John Klingberg (NSH)X010,00%000000,490000001250111
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X2257,85%221600010,651710200122424
Patrik Berglund (FLA)X3151,73%179200000,68000010610223
Josh Bailey (TOT)X6233,33%11400000,71010001700122
Mike Hoffman (WPG)X8138,60%11400000,60220001300155
Reilly Smith (SJS)X4432,20%11800000,60020000240323
Michael Grabner (WPG)X4232,56%8600000,71001020063621
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X6128,71%20200000,61060100011361
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X4053,98%269900000,544130000075242
Jonas Brodin (CGY)X210,00%000000,54000001200150
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X0032,82%13100000,71240000044145
Oscar Klefbom (BOS)X300,00%000000,550000000105104
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X6033,88%12100000,643100001200262
Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X7230,11%9300010,65120000011133
Sebastian Aho (CBS)X5235,00%26000000,63270002200313
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3453,27%39800110,66460000044523
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X3250,12%173400000,67020000053324
Colton Parayko (OTT)X300,00%000100,54000110033246
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X2141,44%33300000,74230100420323
Melker Karlsson (LAK)X1040,32%12400000,58360001100033
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000,00%000000,530000000311014
Jake Gardiner (FLA)X100,00%000000,51000000071322
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4238,02%12100000,603120001100224
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1130,70%11400000,66010000210211
Lars Eller (VAN)X5253,50%145800000,75060000120354
David Krejci (CHI)X1155,33%150900000,65040000011045
Bryan Little (DET)X2155,10%85300000,514110000270131
Joe Thornton (TOT)X4357,08%195500000,61271040062124
Adam Lowry (TOT)X3156,33%148600000,69130300022222
Corey Perry (VGK)X0128,94%31100000,547172130031430
Cody Ceci (NYI)X200,00%000000,50000000032244
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X210,00%000000,47000000061232
Morgan Rielly (WPG)X020,00%000000,48000000061041
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X6222,89%28400000,582130000120152
William Nylander (TOR)X2051,81%16600000,54000000033132
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X5031,25%16000000,63000000120225
Tyler Johnson (SJS)X3150,68%73800000,69000000280332
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X300,00%000000,500010000161116
Brandon Saad (PHI)X2338,00%10000000,62130000011233
Alec Martinez (ANA)X110,00%000000,52000211200333
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3152,28%175600000,641500002110111
Brett Pesce (MTL)X210,00%000000,59010000071125
Jesper Fast (NJD)X4230,33%33300000,55280100022332
Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X1227,54%6900000,700000000118125
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X2035,71%11200000,63020001100221
Nick Foligno (ANA)X1052,27%8800000,59131001200122
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X5247,56%147800000,56250001500134
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X510,00%000000,520010602300523
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X310,00%000000,52010000044032
Mitch Marner (NYI)X3139,62%10600000,56110001100122
Nazem Kadri (MIN)X2054,55%110000000,745100010022225
Ivan Provorov (NSH)X300,00%000000,41001231100434
Viktor Arvidsson (OTT)X2030,53%9500000,65000000022153
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X310,00%000000,44011230011332
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X300,00%000000,42020020072021
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X4230,14%83600000,641501300144112
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X3152,05%14600000,50150001200018
Michael Del Zotto (STL)X110,00%000010,41000000081421
Anton Stralman (NSH)X000,00%000000,48000000082111
Hampus Lindholm (CGY)X500,00%000000,40000000210113
Torey Krug (TOT)X010,00%000000,51002000061121
Brian Gibbons (DAL)X2221,74%9200000,56000000250241
Radek Faksa (TOT)X1052,31%127900000,60130120022202
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X1029,48%36300010,69170000022210
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X6154,16%92500000,58370000130332
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1148,82%93200000,67001011700125
Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X210,00%000000,43010011100123
Jake Muzzin (TBL)X110,00%000000,45000000260033
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X3048,28%17400000,63000000022163
Chris Tierney (DET)X2052,64%128800000,73010000120031
Jack Johnson (PHI)X210,00%000000,401100000106022
Dougie Hamilton (FLA)X100,00%000100,420001000104232
Anders Lee (PIT)X7043,09%12300200,45021200180244
Rick Nash (TBL)X3135,35%9900000,54110001100054
Patrick Eaves (PHI)X5141,18%8500000,58000000055333
Tomas Tatar (VAN)X2232,14%11200000,57000120011252
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X2124,72%8900000,581211000122121
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X0234,57%18800000,52030001100021
James Neal (WPG)X4228,83%11100000,53000100031123
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X3046,66%100300000,690000001140222
Jared McCann (STL)X1041,80%67700000,47490000022121
Dion Phaneuf (ARI)X100,00%000100,38000250011001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NSH)X0131,54%13000000,402100000033222
Chris Kreider (TOT)X4417,50%8000000,61002210054331
Magnus Paajarvi (NSH)X0029,35%9200010,57010000032231
Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X3120,00%9000000,54000000061321
Andrew Copp (NSH)X4049,95%189400000,49050001100032
Thomas Vanek (FLA)X3425,47%10600000,551300100102012
Olli Maatta (CGY)X200,00%000000,46000202200206
Stefan Noesen (STL)X2030,87%55400000,44240000011234
Zach Hyman (VAN)X1137,82%11900000,45121101100230
Michael Raffl (TOT)X5147,19%8900000,60120000031015
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X200,00%000000,46000000065042
Brandon Montour (SJS)X120,00%000000,43120002200112
Marco Scandella (TBL)X110,00%000000,420010100152131
Josh Manson (VGK)X010,00%000000,400010201200013
Karl Alzner (MTL)X100,00%000000,480010203130232
Alex Steen (TOT)X3236,19%10500000,60150000062411
Sam Gagner (CHI)X5050,95%31600000,60110120052222
Jason Spezza (NJD)X1055,64%13300000,500000000111012
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000011301
Brayden McNabb (WSH)X100,00%000000,38002120033223
Ryan Murray (EDM)X010,00%000000,480000001100222
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X010,00%000000,400000000323013
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,361200000171001
Chris Kunitz (LAK)X0127,30%28200000,41290000160122
Erik Haula (TOT)X2255,73%110900100,67000000062321
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2035,59%5900000,72110000130432
Ron Hainsey (VGK)X210,00%000000,32000000250212
Victor Rask (CHI)X2054,47%117500000,70001000120024
Marek Hrivik (LAK)X2049,09%120800000,64270030073110
Travis Hamonic (FLA)X010,00%000000,370030102430015
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2038,42%54400000,57240010140510
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%000010,40160000055131
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X5048,72%46800000,68120000210210
Derek Ryan (NSH)X0250,91%11000000,40130001100032
Nick Holden (VGK)X200,00%000000,380011301240214
Brady Skjei (PHI)X200,00%000000,370010300161221
Zach Werenski (R) (CBS)X300,00%000000,41000000170003
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X200,00%000000,40001030190121
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100,00%000000,370000000371122
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000310020
Josh Anderson (DET)X3238,05%11300000,51270010022311
Darren Helm (TOT)X1132,89%7600000,74021100022231
Justin Williams (MIN)X3146,46%9900000,431401000127341
Riley Nash (TOT)X3051,94%12900000,44140010043243
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X0135,45%18900000,65001000032012
Deryk Engelland (VAN)X300,00%000000,37000000061123
Ryan Callahan (NJD)X0036,27%30600000,551100000043002
Vladimir Sobotka (DAL)X0148,62%108600000,48250000120021
Steven Kampfer (LAK)X000,00%000000,430011001100002
Justin Schultz (ANA)X010,00%000000,37000000085011
Dan Girardi (DAL)X110,00%000000,34002100210112
Damon Severson (TOR)X000,00%000000,500011500154011
Tyson Barrie (NYI)X000,00%000000,420000000272030
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,55000000092221
David Backes (PIT)X3146,84%71300000,6400113001010123
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2255,19%176300000,47130000032312
Brandon Tanev (PHI)X2130,60%13400010,600000000123322
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3128,26%9200010,521210000101130
Chris Wagner (NYR)X1149,09%5500000,67000000044010
David Savard (CAR)X010,00%000000,36000000022123
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X300,00%000000,370000100171111
Johnny Boychuk (TBL)X100,00%000000,36001550320023
Noah Hanifin (NYR)X210,00%000000,30331300066123
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0134,83%8900010,43000002200310
Bryan Rust (VGK)X0236,59%8200000,45000000085114
Brian Boyle (DAL)X5253,06%24500010,36134102200432
Tyler Bozak (EDM)X3055,40%108300000,563110000011111
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X010,00%000000,36002010022005
T.J. Brodie (VAN)X010,00%000000,440000000166003
Danny DeKeyser (ARI)X000,00%000000,300000000204004
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000100041010
Tyson Jost (R) (PHI)X2038,51%108800000,60000000033111
Alex Chiasson (NJD)X2130,72%15300000,43121000022110
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X1240,63%9600020,432100000075200
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1231,54%26000100,49040001100112
Mathieu Perreault (CAR)X4141,18%6800000,55000000032051
Brock Nelson (FLA)X1249,95%109100000,55110000033031
Brian Dumoulin (VGK)X000,00%000000,33001010350321
Phillip Danault (VAN)X3055,31%66900000,581200001100213
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X310,00%000000,380013200153013
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X110,00%000000,370000000196001
Ryan Carpenter (NYR)X1053,85%5200000,620000000134003
Connor Murphy (LAK)X020,00%000000,31000230044131
Jaycob Megna (LAK)X010,00%000000,34000001100012
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X100,00%000000,31000010190103
Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X2132,00%10000000,401100000201120
David Schlemko (NJD)X000,00%000000,35010000051111
Marc Staal (TOR)X110,00%000000,330000000245043
James van Riemsdyk (CBS)X4230,95%8400000,530400000274323
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2140,95%10500000,440300000226011
Kevin Connauton (WPG)X000,00%000000,32001411100012
Niklas Kronwall (TBL)X310,00%000000,45000000022114
Mark Letestu (TOT)X5055,01%95800000,58040000055200
Andy Greene (TOT)X120,00%000000,290000200142143
Michal Kempny (NYR)X120,00%000000,31000000150000
Mark Pysyk (MIN)X110,00%000100,38000000097032
Marc Methot (SJS)X110,00%000000,35000110022030
Michael Stone (DAL)X110,00%000000,330000100191012
Nate Schmidt (MTL)X100,00%000000,41000000086101
Radko Gudas (DET)X000,00%000000,330031100221103
Adam Pelech (R) (CGY)X100,00%000000,490011000282012
Jason Demers (NYI)X200,00%000000,430000100351130
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X2034,07%40800000,660000001120102
Jason Garrison (NSH)X110,00%000000,3100113001111011
Christian Fischer (R) (ARI)X0228,99%6900000,48010000041212
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X1138,52%12200000,6500001001717014
Steven Santini (PIT)X010,00%000000,32000020096102
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000210006
Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X000,00%000000,320000002160012
Scott Mayfield (NSH)X000,00%000000,460000001240021
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X2036,42%17300000,5609000002424110
Tanner Pearson (SJS)X0138,60%5700000,60000000055022
Luke Schenn (TOT)X200,00%000000,280021700175032
Jesper Bratt (R) (CBS)X1147,17%5300000,53000000022011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (NYI)X2148,60%149600000,410011200121012
Marcus Kruger (ARI)X2048,65%114500000,48000000077210
Jason Pominville (PHI)X2044,20%13800000,310100001240011
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X1037,11%9700000,4611001100173101
Mike Green (DAL)X210,00%000000,300000000111022
Paul Byron (WPG)X2033,67%9800000,5300000001313213
Travis Konecny (TOT)X2125,00%8400000,42000040022403
Richard Panik (MIN)X1122,22%9900000,51000000055113
Blake Coleman (WPG)X1042,94%16300100,46001120066212
Luke Glendening (COL)X2054,29%50100100,52000021200114
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100,00%000100,29000000032100
Jordan Szwarz (NYR)X1238,93%48800000,34120100180010
Charlie McAvoy (R) (CBS)X110,00%000000,53111100250131
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X0420,00%7000000,53120001100221
Scott Laughton (EDM)X0047,60%43700000,43000210072140
Derek Grant (STL)X0150,00%15000000,32270000082031
Dennis Seidenberg (CHI)X000,00%000000,410010000102010
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X0154,34%101400000,50000000061001
Justin Faulk (FLA)X010,00%000000,420000000461001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X2047,05%96700000,50000001100111
Alex Tuch (NYI)X2029,79%9400000,59000000041201
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1157,70%74000000,611200000144210
Kris Russell (MIN)X100,00%000000,27000000092012
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0055,93%47200000,54110000160111
Nikita Zaitsev (BOS)X000,00%000000,30002020099102
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X010,00%000000,2700000001310010
Nick Bonino (WPG)X2055,35%102800000,47000000076101
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOR)X300,00%000000,370000000131110
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X000,00%000000,340000000178002
Nick Jensen (SJS)X000,00%000000,360010000181100
Marcus Johansson (FLA)X3138,46%5200000,47000000033012
Patrick Maroon (NYI)X3134,62%7800000,37001020066100
Andrew Shaw (FLA)X1050,00%5800000,48000011100410
Zack Kassian (TOT)X2024,42%8600000,53152320011110
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X200,00%000000,350000000180012
John Moore (FLA)X220,00%000000,37010010170210
Matt Read (LAK)X2016,67%3600000,66000000044110
Brenden Dillon (NJD)X100,00%000000,24000010042111
Stephen Johns (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000120170021
Chris Wideman (PHI)X100,00%000000,37000000062021
Mike Matheson (TOR)X010,00%000000,250101301290110
Markus Granlund (CAR)X5040,50%27900000,4501000002111102
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X3123,91%9200000,35000001100110
Troy Brouwer (MTL)X1023,08%5200000,46012130022022
Nail Yakupov (NSH)X1025,33%7500000,38000000033103
Logan Shaw (NJD)X1137,19%108100000,440000101130302
Matt Calvert (VGK)X0025,86%11600000,41000000210111
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0160,25%95100000,48001010063020
Kevan Miller (CHI)X200,00%000000,36002310022211
David Desharnais (STL)X1053,16%137500000,35550000094102
Mark Borowiecki (ARI)X100,00%000000,27002020290021
Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X100,00%000000,31000020011012
Ben Hutton (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000010044300
Derrick Pouliot (EDM)X100,00%000000,320001000421121
Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X2137,10%6200000,43001000120210
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1127,49%51300000,52000000011031
Cody Eakin (DAL)X2156,50%99300000,38011000002323022
Cole Schneider (STL)X0237,90%136400000,30172000011133
Eric Fehr (WSH)X1046,12%46400000,403401000143211
Micheal Ferland (COL)X0137,93%5800000,44000010044110
Craig Smith (SJS)X0042,48%11300000,430000000211012
Jori Lehtera (STL)X1053,06%9800000,370000000104111
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0338,78%4900000,542300000111111
Jordie Benn (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000000140120
Kyle Quincey (STL)X010,00%000000,240000000372000
Jan Rutta (CBS)X000,00%000000,300000000123020
Nick Lappin (STL)X3142,86%8400000,32000000044011
Tim Schaller (WSH)X1138,46%78000010,44001000055101
Brandon Dubinsky (TOR)X1252,51%55800000,300011100197022
Josh Gorges (STL)X200,00%000000,230020000165211
Patrick Sharp (DAL)X0146,66%133100000,31020001100110
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X1027,85%7900000,39000030044101
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X100,00%000000,320020000164021
Adam Larsson (CHI)X110,00%000000,20001211100100
Matt Hunwick (BUF)X100,00%000000,260000100347104
Cody Franson (NJD)X000,00%000000,31000000091010
Derek Forbort (OTT)X000,00%000100,230021200151002
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000100011002
Mark Barberio (COL)X110,00%000000,320000001190011
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X000,00%000000,360000101460020
Conor Sheary (TOT)X3128,40%8100000,29000000088102
Danton Heinen (SJS)X0034,43%6100000,40000000011012
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0045,16%3100000,84000100011002
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X000,00%000000,300021000539002
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,250012100815012
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X2226,61%10900000,29010000052120
Leo Komarov (MTL)X1136,36%5500000,46000000011021
Byron Froese (NYR)X1249,00%10000000,47000000011001
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2159,84%36600000,400200000128005
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2042,94%54500000,37011130032203
Colton Sissons (CGY)X0157,84%89900000,37000000082012
Antoine Vermette (CHI)X0056,75%51100000,62000000091101
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0049,07%96600000,410001000153012
Brandon Pirri (NYR)X2051,95%69100000,510100000241102
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X110,00%000000,32001000088010
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X2056,26%87100000,4000000001313011
Drake Caggiula (VGK)X2124,24%6600000,350011002150001
J.T. Brown (NSH)X0032,46%99500000,33001110077111
Andreas Martinsen (NJD)X2143,59%3900000,4300112001513111
Dominic Moore (BUF)X0153,29%66800000,4900000001717110
Chris Stewart (NSH)X1035,80%8100000,27012010022101
Tobias Rieder (ANA)X2027,27%5500000,410000000245100
Tommy Wingels (NYI)X0042,22%97100100,34000200022101
Scottie Upshall (ANA)X0041,82%5500000,490000200118001
Max Domi (TOT)X0044,29%14000000,37000010072100
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X200,00%000000,26000000170002
Colin Miller (VGK)X100,00%000000,27000010054000
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X2038,00%5000000,40001000071001
Troy Stecher (SJS)X000,00%000000,29001030011112
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X000,00%000000,250011200222012
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,300041200288030
Paul Martin (LAK)X000,00%000000,240000000112101
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0134,29%7000000,3612001001711121
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X1147,83%6900000,41000210032020
Josh Jooris (LAK)X0140,98%69300000,44000000055002
Roman Polak (TOT)X100,00%000000,3500001004542200
Brad Richardson (FLA)X2145,61%5700000,490001000176110
Devin Shore (PIT)X1133,06%48400000,49000000022100
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X0032,59%62900000,410001000343011
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100,00%000000,450021000549010
Iiro Pakarinen (NJD)X1141,94%3100000,460000001130021
Nate Thompson (DET)X0056,55%94600000,360000000209000
Jonathon Merrill (LAK)X000,00%000000,1900000004114001
Sven Andrighetto (COL)X2128,95%3800000,610300000143011
Darren Archibald (WSH)X1024,39%4100000,350032300355210
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CGY)X1156,12%93900000,390000000123010
Curtis McKenzie (NYR)X0037,50%3200000,42010110011010
Vinnie Hinostroza (ANA)X1039,62%47700000,3500000001212001
Kevin Labanc (R) (DAL)X0028,13%6400000,30110000033003
Lance Bouma (STL)X0137,66%7700000,33001110022010
Greg Pateryn (VAN)X100,00%000000,37003250092010
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0033,93%5600000,32000010033000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,25000010085010
Andrej Sustr (WPG)X000,00%000000,220000000166000
Jakob Chychrun (ARI)X100,00%000000,220000001260000
Joel Armia (MTL)X2037,14%3500000,4400000001814100
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X0031,48%5400000,41000000088130
Phillip Di Giuseppe (LAK)X0022,64%5300000,3600000001616102
Tyler Pitlick (CGY)X0118,92%3700000,51000000063102
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X1232,20%5900000,34000000022001
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1034,07%9100000,40000000044033
Noel Acciari (WPG)X2023,68%3800000,48000000011020
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1044,44%3600000,4304000001313100
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0050,00%9000000,28000010044001
Colton Sceviour (TOR)X0027,27%3300000,4200000002321001
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X000,00%000000,23002250066101
Antoine Roussel (DAL)X0033,33%3300000,46000000022020
Adam Cracknell (BUF)X0028,95%3800000,3900200003528010
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X1023,29%7300000,25021001100000
Toby Enstrom (NJD)X000,00%000000,23000000033000
Robert Bortuzzo (STL)X000,00%000000,220000000416001
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X1132,76%17400000,47000000022002
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X1035,76%34400000,220021200261003
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (VAN)X0035,71%5600000,29000000088020
Matt Irwin (TOT)X100,00%000000,30000000000111
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0053,33%4500000,390200100141011
Ryan Strome (TOR)X0048,67%60000000,4031100000245000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MIN)X0126,47%3400100,460000000393100
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0038,60%11400000,212221000217021
Connor Carrick (TOT)X000,00%000000,200011100325002
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000000000000
Anthony Bitetto (NYR)X000,00%000000,280000200231000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000151001
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X2144,68%4700000,30000000022020
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0152,44%71700000,35000000084000
Jason Chimera (TBL)X1034,85%6600000,23001100066000
Ty Rattie (NSH)X0124,30%10700000,27000000190000
Drew Stafford (DET)X0133,33%6000000,220000000263000
Justin Falk (ANA)X000,00%000000,21000040073110
Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X0033,33%4200000,390000000179010
Joel Ward (ARI)X0039,44%7100000,3000000001010000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X0234,04%4700000,29000000066010
Adam McQuaid (DET)X100,00%000000,1900111001311012
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X000,00%000000,180000000353010
Kris Versteeg (DET)X1135,00%4000000,36010000000101
Nick Shore (TOT)X0149,76%62700000,35000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X1136,17%4700000,29000100033011
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1041,07%5600000,4800000002929021
Jake Virtanen (NSH)X1125,00%8400000,24000000088000
Charles Hudon (TOT)X0032,35%3400000,470000000132000
Derek MacKenzie (CHI)X1070,59%3400000,481100000231000
Alexander Wennberg (FLA)X0047,43%58400000,37010000066000
Tom Wilson (BOS)X1031,43%3500000,3300111002816002
Peter Holland (STL)X1048,41%65900000,3200200002516000
Torrey Mitchell (SJS)X1047,97%54200000,39000000066000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000,00%000000,250011000559000
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X000,00%000000,180001000497001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X000,00%000000,180000001760000
Yannick Weber (NJD)X000,00%000000,34000001100010
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1036,54%10400000,27010000066020
Beau Bennett (SJS)X1038,46%3900000,3300002004232001
Alexander Burmistrov (EDM)X0044,57%9200000,2901000005814201
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X0029,25%14700000,35000000052101
Tomas Hyka (R) (LAK)X0022,31%78900000,270000001200000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%000000,1600002002618021
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X1050,28%52700000,320001000403100
Casey Cizikas (VGK)X1055,06%62300000,31000011100000
Jaromir Jagr (ARI)X1131,03%5800000,250000000345000
Johan Larsson (MIN)X0051,34%93300000,24000000031001
Sam Bennett (TOR)X0048,31%11800000,45000000052000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0050,63%23900000,25120001100000
Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X0163,04%4600000,340100000244000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000000,2100000003737010
Chris Butler (LAK)X000,00%000000,130000100719000
Ondrej Kase (PIT)X0030,56%3600000,320200000205000
Matt Grzelcyk (ANA)X000,00%000000,160000000821000
Nicolas Deslauriers (DET)X2045,78%8300000,17000120099011
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X1041,38%2900000,300310000218101
Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X0131,58%3800000,21000110044000
Robby Fabbri (FLA)X1048,48%3300000,2900000001212110
Marcus Sorensen (R) (VAN)X1033,96%37400000,4200001003535011
Brian Lashoff (NSH)X000,00%000000,14000121100000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000,00%000000,140012000236010
Matt Bartkowski (NYR)X000,00%000000,26000000092000
Lee Stempniak (DET)X0031,72%58000000,32010000000100
Jordan Nolan (NSH)X1030,00%3000000,280000100338010
Carter Rowney (PHI)X0050,00%66400000,270000000752000
Austin Watson (BOS)X2041,18%5100000,19001130055100
Matt Hendricks (TBL)X0156,25%3200000,2412010001111000
Matt Cullen (TBL)X0056,39%36000000,430000000148000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X2033,33%4500000,220001000153020
Jay Beagle (BOS)X0059,94%100600000,190001000249001
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X0030,30%3300000,480011000581000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X1024,46%13900000,161420100355010
Matthew Peca (R) (MTL)X0056,55%52700000,290000000821001
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X0027,27%3300000,1800000002121000
Tomas Jurco (WSH)X2038,00%5000000,5900000002828000
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X0017,78%4500000,2000011001616001
Chris Thorburn (ARI)X0040,00%4500000,2100301003913100
Shawn Matthias (WPG)X0037,25%5100000,2300000001919000
Colin Wilson (ARI)X0039,92%47100000,20000001100000
Daniel Winnik (COL)X0043,42%7600000,300000000164000
Mike Cammalleri (BUF)X1045,05%11100000,1804000006617001
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%000000,1800000008115000
Martin Marincin (WSH)X000,00%000000,140000201820000
Michael Chaput (MIN)X0057,69%2600000,27001020088000
Shea Theodore (COL)X100,00%000000,371100000114010
Julian Melchiori (DAL)X000,00%000000,31000000033000
Martin Frk (CHI)X0025,00%3200000,2100000002518001
Pavel Zacha (CBS)X0044,90%9800001,00000000000010
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X0041,18%1700000,27000000000000
Brett Ritchie (CHI)X100,00%1000000,70000000011001
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (PHI)X0022,22%4500000,13000000022001
Eric Tangradi (NYI)X0033,20%49100000,22000010000000
Corey Tropp (WSH)X0025,00%800000,571100062300000
Brett Connolly (CGY)X0032,00%2500000,15000000033000
David Kampf (R) (VAN)X0140,91%2200000,2400000004745001
Nikita Soshnikov (VGK)X0022,86%3500000,150000000299001
Nick Seeler (DAL)X000,00%000000,25000000000000
Cal O'Reilly (CAR)X0050,76%39600000,1900000001111000
Joakim Ryan (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,200000000274000
Jannik Hansen (VAN)X1043,75%3200000,1100000002929010
Brandon Manning (VGK)X000,00%000000,18000001100000
Ryan White (NSH)X1044,53%67600000,1000000004133000
Chris Summers (NJD)X000,00%000000,1000000001818000
Ryan Reaves (PHI)X0034,04%4700000,1000001005252010
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0030,23%8600000,0900000001010001
Jordan Schroeder (VGK)X0150,00%3200000,1100000006428000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X0015,38%2600000,110000000158000
Erik Gustafsson (ARI)X000,00%000000,550000000305000
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X000,00%000000,0700212008210001
Jake McCabe (NYI)X000,00%000000,15000000000100
Nick Cousins (PIT)X0040,00%11000000,23000000180001
Brad Malone (OTT)X0038,10%4200000,22000000000000
Lawson Crouse (EDM)X0047,37%1900001,510000000207000
Tanner Kero (PHI)X0041,18%3400000,6500000002929000
Oscar Lindberg (WSH)X0042,23%29600000,1600000004646000
Nikolai Kulemin (TBL)X0032,00%2500000,1400000008226000
Jonny Brodzinski (PIT)X0038,46%1300000,20000000066000
Sean Kuraly (R) (WSH)X0045,12%8200000,2800000002020000
David Warsofsky (TOT)X000,00%000001,16000000000000
Jacob de La Rose (PIT)X0040,00%500000,5100000001414000
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X000,00%000000,16000000000000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0041,94%3100000,5600000004646000
Tim Heed (ANA)X000,00%000000,1011000006233000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0038,30%4700000,3700000008269000
Taylor Fedun (NJD)X000,00%100000,2100000008259000
Yohann Auvitu (TBL)X000,00%000000,0400000008227000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tanner Glass (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kevin Roy (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000430000
Brock McGinn (NSH)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Reid Boucher (TBL)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Marcus Foligno (BOS)X0014,29%700000,0000000001616000
Eric Gryba (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Joseph Morrow (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adrian Kempe (NYR)X0040,00%4000000,0000000002323000
Andy Welinski (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Mike Cornell (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000200002525000
Paul Ladue (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Daniel Carr (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000003535000
Marko Dano (TOT)X0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004341000
Gabriel Dumont (VAN)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (ANA)X0037,50%1600000,0000000006262000
Andy Andreoff (STL)X0034,56%51800000,0000110008282000
Matt Martin (TOT)X000,00%200000,0000000008383000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass (STL)20000,9760,8670001420000,0000053000
John Gibson (TOT)59361460,9311,9934132911316380110,7312656271172
Pekka Rinne (CAR)64391570,9292,0637254612818010210,7113863191372
Roberto Luongo (MTL)63451530,9282,11381012813418710410,8752463191024
Ryan Miller (PHI)67382170,9262,3040614715621190110,6504066161156
Philipp Grubauer (BOS)2615620,9242,12141843506560000,750162161320
Antti Raanta (OTT)66372240,9232,2238694714318610400,864226418952
Calvin Pickard (MIN)2311610,9232,06125102435570000,00021864210
Corey Crawford (TOT)61352150,9222,4636884315119470100,8102161201243
Cam Ward (CBS)80400,9212,5932400141780000,0000379000
Jake Allen (TOR)58311880,9202,3633302113116280230,741275527544
Jack Campbell (STL)61000,9192,7721700101240001,0003128000
Jimmy Howard (WSH)2516710,9192,39148200597310000,667182458112
Jonathan Quick (CGY)62421550,9192,4137632415118700320,7042762201033
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)65322370,9192,6137984316520410300,7303764141352
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)3421840,9192,672021249011100000,793293348522
Frederik Andersen (SJS)58311580,9192,2832922512515360010,719325626512
Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)58322240,9192,4034936414017190120,741275824453
Mike McKenna (NSH)110200,9182,8644120212570100,0000280000
Martin Jones (TOT)3220720,9182,58179221779390000,750162854201
Antti Niemi (FLA)39211150,9182,522307619711790310,607283745520
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CHI)562420100,9182,59335910314517590400,6594154281031
Connor Hellebuyck (NYI)67322940,9182,8538258218222070110,8891867151094
Keith Kinkaid (MTL)1914410,9172,35115002455450000,77891963210
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)65352460,9172,4338788515718980320,654266515567
Devan Dubnyk (COL)6449960,9172,34382610614917980200,735346418454
Brian Elliott (BUF)57312330,9172,5634460214717650110,833245725613
Carter Hutton (TOT)63361870,9172,47371314215318370230,607286116237
Curtis McElhinney (TBL)198520,9172,63102700455400200,50061468010
Tuukka Rask (TOT)65342370,9172,4738180315718840500,769266417925
Darcy Kuemper (CAR)2313710,9172,28126361485750000,60051963120
Semyon Varlamov (EDM)65282580,9162,7137138016820070300,757375923462
Andrew Hammond (LAK)240420,9153,0694320485650000,5006577100
Mike Smith (BOS)61411530,9152,3535542613916310210,706176121841
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)66332580,9152,6138884116919830110,764726616544
Ben Bishop (VGK)673024100,9142,6039736117220110110,787476715653
Cam Talbot (BUF)2518700,9142,43150401617090000,66732557111
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)2014330,9142,30122801475450000,833182062300
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)70323070,9122,5040596416919310330,600207011359
Braden Holtby (TOT)68333040,9122,77391814218120500000,765176713732
Anders Nilsson (VGK)197920,9122,96105420525880000,600101567320
Harri Sateri (DAL)2381110,9113,10129801677530130,77892062221
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)61203290,9112,7536214316618570120,706346120932
Anton Khudobin (SJS)32151210,9102,76169501788640100,750122656120
James Reimer (ANA)68292970,9092,9238644218820760320,593276517923
Robin Lehner (ARI)62223080,9082,9835902417819450330,773226121936
Chad Johnson (OTT)216850,9072,94112322555910200,571141864400
Jordan Binnington (NSH)105320,9053,0261600313260000,6676100000
Carey Price (TOT)3772320,9043,4618710210811250100,545113248520
Scott Darling (NYR)216940,9033,35118101666830210,538131761300
Jaroslav Halak (TOR)30111310,9022,94165220818250100,900102755112
Cory Schneider (TOT)66164460,9023,2637868020620920130,719326617545
Dustin Tokarski (NYI)53110,9013,2931000171710000,750850010
Petr Mrazek (TOT)71194660,9003,3239734322022110130,74127716605
Craig Anderson (EDM)269930,9003,471279191747430200,667152359222
Aaron Dell (PIT)41000,9003,04138207700000,0000181000
Jean-Francois Berube (DET)4481980,9003,4022418112712650010,700203646411
Casey DeSmith (PHI)1651010,8993,6593721575650001,00071666230
Steve Mason (ARI)2681040,8973,26140020767400210,50082161120
Al Montoya (VAN)2981540,8953,14162300858090120,50062755102
Reto Berra (WPG)2010500,8942,86102701494620111,00031567100
Mike Condon (NJD)60000,8884,2017200121070000,0000082000
Peter Budaj (DET)50103240,8833,8326770017114570110,467154532013
Louis Domingue (CHI)30151210,8833,37165500937920110,750122854101
Eddie Lack (LAK)77155740,8794,3140232128923870310,78132770321