Farm Power RankingLast Update - 12 avril 2019 at 09:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Greensboro Tornado591000004313
22Baltimore Outlaws591000005929
33Red Deer Vikings48900014524
44Poteux de Saint-Basile41820004225
55Atlantic City Gamblers33820003425
66Saint-Gabriel RedBits28530114433
77Chiefs de Charlestown28720103629
88Petites Dents de Kuujjuaq24720013732
99Houston Red Necks22630013127
1010Providence Bruins21640003128
1111Les coquins de columbus20620113433
1212Milwaukee Black Pigs20520123028
1313Trenton Warriors17540012827
1414Death Valley Survivors15640003435
1515Lachenaie Builders14550003030
1616Pointe-Calumet Beach Boys13540013133
1717St. Louis Jazz13550002830
1818Ados Colorés de South Park10320053134
1919Hamilton Bulldogs10450013033
2020Inutiles d'Ottawa6460002935
2121Beverly Hills Cops6450012835
2222Goélettes de l'Ile-Aux-Coudes4450012836
2323Les Tricheurs De Laurierville4450012432
2424South Beach Suns3350023340
2525Petits Éclairs de Pembrouke Park3360013239
2626Les Puants de Varennes2460002838
2727Lapins de Sainte-Julie0360012636
2828Deltaplanes de Baggotville-3360012234
2929Flint Smokers-5370002740
3030Braconniers d'Alert-8160122539
3131Laval Modernic-19170202043