OHL - Pro Team Scoring

Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 janvier 2019 at 08:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX44202949080231512041149.80%4105623.9941014311350113182
Alex PietrangeloX44142943325534901112612.61%85117226.649312671380002147
Kyle PalmieriX4414213526032662096116.70%592421.01371035134000377
Brayden SchennX44132033314095851545108.44%1389920.423710261201018181
Zdeno CharaX4461824-4871513654534411.32%77101723.11279221370000124
Nick FolignoX441013233400108531262137.94%1280718.3435818132101467
Alec MartinezX4481422-2511510942663212.12%7492921.11549421170000117
Evan RodriguesX44715221275307198257.14%558313.250771611900016
Jeff SkinnerX448111946033090258.89%168915.661231412000000
Justin SchultzX4431316-2320373531039.68%3693221.17145151170110116
Tobias RiederX445712-280404377146.49%748110.930000000000
Scottie UpshallX444711-62610422649118.16%123678.340000000007
Vinnie HinostrozaX44549-640743310316.13%23918.8900000000021
Artturi LehkonenX44437-395183349138.16%23287.450000000000
Justin FalkX4424605810701930016.67%4653712.210000200002
Jussi JokinenX44156280212028113.57%645510.330000400001
Matt GrzelcykX4406612013127020.00%2959013.4200000000060
Milan Lucic (TOT)X43235057151121941114.88%270416.3700000000136
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X5000-3601477000.00%08617.180000000009
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X3823535115981234115.88%261816.2600000000126
Tim HeedX440114201476000.00%51703.8700000000012
Miikka SalomakiX44000-100532010.00%2721.650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6056.12%162500010.93260000150401
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.73000001400262
Kyle PalmieriX2029.66%14500000.76030000310122
Brayden SchennX1154.91%92700000.73260000210133
Zdeno CharaX110.00%000000.47010120011121
Nick FolignoX0055.77%5200000.57020000033011
Alec MartinezX110.00%000000.47000210063111
Evan RodriguesX2047.36%51100000.750000000171121
Jeff SkinnerX1043.75%4800000.55020001100101
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.34000000031001
Tobias RiederX0033.33%3900000.50000000033100
Scottie UpshallX0047.50%4000000.600000200123001
Vinnie HinostrozaX0038.90%40100000.460000000118000
Artturi LehkonenX1047.62%2100000.43001000033001
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.2200002001010100
Jussi JokinenX0165.63%3200000.2601000003510000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.2000000004418000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0047.17%5300000.142221000201001
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X0062.50%800000.002200000201
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X0044.44%4500000.160021000201
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.1211000004415000
Miikka SalomakiX0037.50%1600000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price50000.9850.48125001680000.0000044000
James Reimer44181970.9063.0625482113013810320.56523440712

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX46243054918046167169122114.20%8112524.464711291500118202
Rickard RakellX4619254410300767818961710.05%9111024.132683814910110191
J.T. MillerX461419338240835812710811.02%495820.8232530148000062
David PerronX46131831-5400107731215810.74%682517.94481227129000254
Paul Stastny (TOT)X45102131-5603394116788.62%385018.8945922127000135
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X10347300822140021.43%019319.2611232900000
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X15246-14051641004.88%027618.4001164700000
__Paul Stastny (ARI)X2051318-720205661788.20%338219.083361351000135
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X45131528-3207531152411.30%678817.5223521126000236
__Loui Eriksson (NJD)X25791622042571009.86%541116.45112157600000
__Loui Eriksson (ARI)X206612-500328442413.64%137718.85123650000236
Dion PhaneufX4652025083151545286455.81%82113224.61347471450001145
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X465192441602457492210.20%5282017.842461742000085
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X2335831201818170017.65%1638416.68101313000065
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (MTL)X513440031250020.00%129819.560112500006
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NJD)X9167-14031517005.88%1317519.49134111900004
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X9055-20001210220.00%1116418.1900014000010
Marcus KrugerX4661218-4220518765039.23%962113.50044138000003
Danny DeKeyserX46215172360506071362.82%77116225.27268401470002168
Christian Fischer (R)X466915-3180285287176.90%261613.40145167800000
Mark BorowieckiX464913-780201873247228.51%7595820.82347191250000133
Jakob ChychrunX4601010-10340822740210.00%4571515.54011634000031
Joel WardX46369-124062156025.36%74169.0400000000018
Jordie Benn (TOT)X44189-9220954265211.54%5681518.5311234930001127
__Jordie Benn (NJD)X35178-4180863654001.85%4669119.7511233920001125
__Jordie Benn (ARI)X9011-5409611210.00%1012413.790001200001
Jaromir JagrX46336-920317301210.00%03968.620000900002
Zac RinaldoX46246-73410521625108.00%32816.110000600000
Chris ThorburnX46325-936105718201015.00%23106.7400003000124
Colin WilsonX46123-80044438222.63%12896.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1148.59%170600010.96060000420342
Rickard RakellX4340.74%8100010.79060000320322
J.T. MillerX2449.25%13400100.69460000410423
David PerronX3044.44%6300000.75010000022102
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1059.56%73200000.73000000052210
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X0061.64%21900000.73000000052
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X1070.83%2400000.43000000052
__Paul Stastny (ARI)X0058.08%48900000.94000000052
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1030.99%7100000.71000000022111
__Loui Eriksson (NJD)X0024.24%3300000.78000000022
__Loui Eriksson (ARI)X1036.84%3800000.64000000022
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000100.440000300172001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000092020
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X000.00%000000.42000000092
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (MTL)X100.00%000000.82000000092
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NJD)X000.00%000000.80000000092
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X000.00%000000.61000000092
Marcus KrugerX1047.74%70800000.580000000156110
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.290000000232002
Christian Fischer (R)X0123.08%3900000.49010000066111
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.27002021100011
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.280000000463000
Joel WardX0041.46%4100000.4300000001717000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000287010
__Jordie Benn (NJD)X000.00%000000.230000000287
__Jordie Benn (ARI)X000.00%000000.160000000287
Jaromir JagrX0127.03%3700000.30000000099000
Zac RinaldoX0028.57%2800000.4300110002222000
Chris ThorburnX0031.82%2200000.32001010033100
Colin WilsonX0040.94%32000000.210000000203000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason40010.9372.09115004630000.6673046000
Robin Lehner46172260.9043.1026930213914500320.82417460623

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX512843713114024167233112012.02%9120223.5761218481911018146
Brayden PointX512727543127152410524163011.20%8107621.10671350190000027
Vladimir TarasenkoX512226481315887018761811.76%394018.43710173916400001
Kevin HayesX512026463804313717691211.36%11105620.7041115431640224136
Justin BraunX5173542235001135887538.05%69121823.876814451890111153
Max PaciorettyX51142741284001786413561410.37%6105720.72291125189000011
Tyler MyersX51436409240685270425.71%68118023.133811441660110144
Oscar KlefbomX515293422200465385335.88%44115622.673111448189000187
Nikolaj EhlersX5113173001005669139879.35%491217.8965113716400000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X499132224208856662113.64%67103821.18461026148011168
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X2771118-42605439390017.95%4359522.023581671011164
__Thomas Hickey (BOS)X222246160341727217.41%2444320.16112107700004
Nikita ZaitsevX5151015568208240492610.20%75103020.1943718890000140
Patric HornqvistX5176133200514075189.33%04769.321121800000
Elias LindholmX51731021001275600511.67%34859.500000300005
Stephen JohnsX511910185151023232543.13%3877015.10000120001122
Pavel BuchnevichX51347475937502106.00%34388.580000000000
Tom WilsonX51224-2435512240375.00%13066.010000100000
Austin WatsonX51303-24020384347046.38%64679.16000001019160
Jay BeagleX51123-37568141462.44%34649.10000000009171
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4157.23%154300011.18020001100635
Brayden PointX4349.66%14700121.00350211300336
Vladimir TarasenkoX7025.71%7000001.02150100053355
Kevin HayesX4254.74%136100000.87150000033166
Justin BraunX010.00%000000.69000000310124
Max PaciorettyX2333.77%7700000.78010000140423
Tyler MyersX200.00%000000.68000000120312
Oscar KlefbomX200.00%000000.590000002160002
Nikolaj EhlersX4038.24%6800000.66000000083122
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100.00%000000.42050000055021
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X100.00%000000.61050000055
__Thomas Hickey (BOS)X000.00%000000.18000000055
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.29002020065101
Patric HornqvistX1038.71%3100000.5500000001717221
Elias LindholmX2055.31%53700000.41000000077001
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.260001200319000
Pavel BuchnevichX0039.39%3300000.32000101100000
Tom WilsonX0038.10%2100000.2600010001111001
Austin WatsonX1046.43%2800000.13001120044000
Jay BeagleX0060.12%64700000.1300010003612000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer136310.9332.0365022223280000.5004942210
Mike Smith42291020.9162.362440259611410200.69213429620

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX40630361518050114993106.06%883320.8407716124112361
Blake WheelerX4015203511200756113251211.36%985621.3942623121112358
Shea WeberX40112334538014170906512.22%82105626.39369431460001103
Evgeny KuznetsovX4014183210603813612231111.48%1195023.74235231211012138
T.J. OshieX4015163113402381154389.74%475418.851342312400000
Taylor HallX401514291010050691573139.55%894423.61347281210115135
Evander KaneX401115261336107843121259.09%275218.791122612300003
Duncan KeithX40114155100155057321.75%66106226.55145291440001119
Carl GunnarssonX4031013-1200352641047.32%3981720.431011897000090
Dominic MooreX403710-380185057125.26%33388.460000000005
Adam CracknellX403710-3295441537148.11%33338.320000000000
Jordan WealX40549-240417350514.29%23548.8401122000015
Matt IrwinX404599805717220318.18%2857514.3810123000054
Matt HunwickX4026825751102135225.71%5680820.202241297011281
Nick ShoreX40527-10403049400112.50%52867.140000000000
Nate ProsserX401566175542221024.76%2853313.330002800002
Ales HemskyX40044-90011747330.00%32917.270000200001
Mike CammalleriX40123-1020203135012.86%23298.2301103000033
Joakim Ryan (R)X1000000100000.00%044.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2055.97%104700000.86030001100114
Blake WheelerX2240.30%6700210.82120000310223
Shea WeberX100.00%000200.64000001400363
Evgeny KuznetsovX4249.38%136500100.67250000022344
T.J. OshieX5023.81%4200000.82050000320312
Taylor HallX2245.07%7100010.61000001100132
Evander KaneX3037.70%6100000.69000020051211
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.28000000280010
Carl GunnarssonX010.00%000000.320000000292000
Dominic MooreX0152.03%34400000.590000000102010
Adam CracknellX0026.09%2300000.60001000022000
Jordan WealX1045.45%2200000.51040000011100
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.31000000011111
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.200000100259101
Nick ShoreX0150.61%32800000.49000000011000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.2300010002214000
Ales HemskyX0038.46%1300000.2800000004014000
Mike CammalleriX1046.81%4700000.1804000002419001
Joakim Ryan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott40251230.9232.352426029512380110.83324400612

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX44242650929153910521552311.16%496621.945101538127000330
Gabriel LandeskogX44182644132401338217891310.11%996621.95551030128000034
Ryan McDonaghX4493039104356274755812.00%77111925.436713431380221100
Bo HorvatX441420348602711516212158.64%1092921.11481234129101398
Jordan EberleX441222349120354210651111.32%087319.8439122012700000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4412172958040451402128.57%590720.62671327127202490
Hampus LindholmX444242811320974682154.88%64112325.53279321370222105
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X45111122-432063611364168.09%285018.893472212300006
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X11123-54021228003.57%117916.3110142800000
__Alexander Radulov (CGY)X3410919128061491084169.26%167119.73246189500006
Jonas BrodinX4461521-980394473248.22%5898622.415712351170110101
Olli MaattaX4411516-24210882445022.22%2684919.291782211700003
Adam Pelech (R)X4431013-838105530220413.64%3761413.9600002000037
Jean-Gabriel PageauX447310-61802752341720.59%43818.6600002101476
Tyler PitlickX44437-4100221751327.84%22886.5400012000014
Colton SissonsX44336-11140356650356.00%1347810.8700001011496
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X44246-19135215259283.39%353612.19011532000142
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X10134-52071825004.00%222722.75011532000142
__Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X34112-14115143434282.94%13099.090000000000
Patrik NemethX44044-62515544926040.00%4969015.69011140001116
Ryan DzingelX44112-1560202539252.56%14109.310000000000
Brett ConnollyX44022-62013919040.00%03056.9300006000014
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3000000100000.00%041.470000000000
__Brandon Davidson (MIN)X1000000100000.00%044.400000000000
__Brandon Davidson (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6250.38%118300111.042101202200336
Gabriel LandeskogX1351.28%7800100.91480000930723
Ryan McDonaghX020.00%000000.70000011400302
Bo HorvatX5158.06%111100000.73110001400250
Jordan EberleX0141.51%5300000.78220001100172
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2050.00%9600000.64010000410215
Hampus LindholmX300.00%000000.50000000250102
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2132.79%6100000.52280000022012
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0022.22%900000.33000000022
__Alexander Radulov (CGY)X2134.62%5200000.57280000022
Jonas BrodinX010.00%000000.43000000250100
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.38000200210003
Adam Pelech (R)X100.00%000000.42001101100001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0156.39%45400000.5200000001414000
Tyler PitlickX0013.64%2200000.4900000001919100
Colton SissonsX0057.38%48100000.2500000001313010
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0027.27%3300000.2200001003128000
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0026.32%1900000.3500000003128
__Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X0028.57%1400000.1300001003128
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.1200111004415000
Ryan DzingelX0060.00%2500000.1000000003828000
Brett ConnollyX0030.77%1300000.1300000004430000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Brandon Davidson (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Brandon Davidson (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom85210.9102.5250000212330000.85714836000
Jonathan Quick36231120.9112.632191029610740210.87516368520

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X47192039980446215251412.50%485318.1425727127000114
__Cam Atkinson (CBS)X44182038128044571443912.50%480118.2025727123000114
__Cam Atkinson (CAR)X3101-3000582512.50%05217.230000400000
Mark GiordanoX468273521571510168106177.55%68118025.65369631410001132
Seth JonesX46112233242207156973911.34%51119726.02617561430000141
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X44161228-1220891241894168.47%1387219.8114520881019134
__Vincent Trocheck (OTT)X308816-81806179129006.20%1062020.6614520841019134
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X14841274028456041613.33%325217.980000400000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X47121325-8231547101121599.92%087118.5314512127000274
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X11314-7201416200015.00%018917.2010133100007
__Joe Thornton (CAR)X3691221-121153385101598.91%068218.93044996000267
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X46617231218055451002136.00%481817.7802217111000022
__Nico Hischier (CBS)X12224-14071523008.70%316613.850002900009
__Nico Hischier (CAR)X3441519131404830772135.19%165219.1602215102000014
Mathieu PerreaultX4681220-1280824095178.42%477316.811341012200005
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X459101912100325595279.47%263314.0612397800004
__Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X2658131160202253279.43%136514.0301153900004
__Jonathan Drouin (OTT)X19426140123342009.52%126814.1011243900000
Dmitry OrlovX46316197375465064114.69%5697321.15224291220002124
David SavardX46512177300863563257.94%6296220.90202291220000115
Markus GranlundX4688169802540862109.30%1561613.38022440000188
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X4401515-480334019200.00%3966815.19022549000053
__Neal Pionk (OTT)X3001313460222416000.00%2848116.04022547000051
__Neal Pionk (CAR)X14022-82011163200.00%1118713.370000100002
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X4559142200364660448.33%24299.530000000000
__Brendan Perlini (OTT)X11011-3201076000.00%1766.910000000000
__Brendan Perlini (CAR)X3458135180263954449.26%135310.370000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X403101323152617110227.27%3154713.6700001101142
__Ryan Pulock (PIT)X4000100210000.00%3287.030000000001
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X363101313152416110227.27%2851914.4100001101141
Travis Konecny (TOT)X466612102210343870248.57%259712.990001900000
__Travis Konecny (CBS)X122132003822009.09%01099.110001900000
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X3445982210313048248.33%248814.350000000000
Michael FrolikX465611-3202040491310.20%450210.910441392000043
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X49641022207028570510.53%64338.840000000029
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X46641022006725550210.91%53938.540000000000
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X3000020332030.00%14113.540000000029
Cal O'ReillyX26000-160211512010.00%01816.970000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1333.00%10000010.91260000011523
__Cam Atkinson (CBS)X1331.58%9500010.95260000011
__Cam Atkinson (CAR)X0060.00%500000.39000000011
Mark GiordanoX210.00%000000.59111021100215
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.55000000210251
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4356.29%93800000.64040003300241
__Vincent Trocheck (OTT)X2254.35%60900000.52020003300
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X2159.88%32900000.95020003300
Joe Thornton (TOT)X3256.61%113400000.57241020033113
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X1055.46%23800000.42000000033
__Joe Thornton (CAR)X2256.92%89600000.62241020033
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X2055.16%28100000.56120000082301
__Nico Hischier (CBS)X0052.15%16300000.48000000082
__Nico Hischier (CAR)X2059.32%11800000.58120000082
Mathieu PerreaultX4135.29%5100000.520000000151041
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X2049.61%12900000.60000000031122
__Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X1055.56%2700000.71000000031
__Jonathan Drouin (OTT)X1048.04%10200000.45000000031
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.39000000041002
David SavardX010.00%000000.35000000022111
Markus GranlundX3038.75%24000000.52010000011001
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000442101
__Neal Pionk (OTT)X000.00%000000.540000000442
__Neal Pionk (CAR)X000.00%000000.210000000442
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X2033.15%36800000.65000000022101
__Brendan Perlini (OTT)X000.00%600000.26000000022
__Brendan Perlini (CAR)X2033.70%36200000.74000000022
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X010.00%000000.48000000032000
__Ryan Pulock (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000032
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X010.00%000000.50000000032
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1032.65%4900000.40000020043302
__Travis Konecny (CBS)X0036.36%1100000.55000000043
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X1031.58%3800000.37000020043
Michael FrolikX1030.09%11300100.440200000181111
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0138.24%3400000.46120000066020
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X0141.94%3100000.51120000066
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X000.00%300000.00000000066
Cal O'ReillyX0042.74%12400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper40110.9650.86139002570000.0002046000
Pekka Rinne46281150.9282.062655249112650100.652234601152

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX48935441201411398119.18%86125426.137613611610111167
Patrick KaneX48151631-82002391170468.82%3115023.96628391602025186
David KrejciX48121830014032801151910.43%481316.9465113114000002
Sami VatanenX4842428-103556387731125.48%60105722.0211415501410000133
Mika ZibanejadX48151126-627597113187458.02%15113323.597512441580003170
Tyler ToffoliX489112002005750119157.56%380416.761562915000000
Andrew LaddX489101912157050120177.50%773815.3811210620004106
Andreas AthanasiouX487111821202063120045.83%670414.68033189000001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X466915-10200436584677.14%78111624.25202361190001127
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBS)X446915-8180426180567.50%76108324.61202361190001127
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X2000-220144110.00%23316.490000000000
Victor RaskX4851015-11602843430711.63%350310.4714567800000
Sam GagnerX48681402610403866549.09%464613.462241178000048
Adam LarssonX483912182201593950026.00%99112423.4301110700112132
Darren Helm (TOT)X465611-4235393962198.06%74299.32022638000036
__Darren Helm (CBS)X445510-4235353556048.93%63918.88011530000036
__Darren Helm (CHI)X2011000446150.00%13818.860111800000
Kevan MillerX4846102682011133250116.00%3868914.3600002000160
Dennis SeidenbergX4819100355592621114.76%4565313.5900007000010
Antoine VermetteX48268-340103434135.88%22585.37011516000017
Derek MacKenzieX48134-24014950020.00%11473.070000200009
Brett RitchieX48044-14011614000.00%01232.570000000000
Martin FrkX480220409912110.00%02164.5000011000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX010.00%000000.70000000051032
Patrick KaneX3129.37%44600000.541110000011233
David KrejciX1056.21%88600000.74020001100023
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.53000010320121
Mika ZibanejadX1255.55%132500000.463100010011303
Tyler ToffoliX2022.64%5300000.50000000055211
Andrew LaddX0121.28%4700000.51120100022121
Andreas AthanasiouX0142.59%5400010.51160000054100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100.00%000100.27000000055100
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBS)X100.00%000100.28000000055
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Victor RaskX1052.98%60400000.600000000125003
Sam GagnerX1051.48%27000000.43000020310011
Adam LarssonX110.00%000000.210012100295100
Darren Helm (TOT)X0030.00%4000000.51021000061011
__Darren Helm (CBS)X0031.58%3800000.51021000061
__Darren Helm (CHI)X000.00%200000.53000000061
Kevan MillerX200.00%000000.29001300072011
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.310010000275000
Antoine VermetteX0056.72%23800000.620000000222100
Derek MacKenzieX0075.00%800000.5411000003732000
Brett RitchieX000.00%700000.6500000004832000
Martin FrkX0015.38%1300000.190000000485000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue20000.9551.5239001220000.0000048000
Andrei Vasilevskiy482018100.9172.60291110312615110200.63238480931

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX4929336225802811119961014.57%4104221.26791645164202380
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X482125461510044511644912.80%1100220.883692414900000
__Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X22811196201725700011.43%147021.3502296800000
__Nikita Kucherov (COL)X261314279802726944913.83%053320.48347158100000
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4321244525140221251905811.05%10100523.3764103913811213188
__Anze Kopitar (OTT)X3516193518140191001560010.26%1085524.424373111001111172
__Anze Kopitar (COL)X85510700325345814.71%015018.75213828101215
Wayne SimmondsX49182745256430105581615611.18%985417.4348123516100006
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X489344332754467671313.43%45114623.87510154917500002
__Erik Karlsson (MTL)X22113141100252631003.23%2553224.19033237500001
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X268212921751941361322.22%2061423.6057122610000001
Sean Couturier (TOT)X48132942111810571141773157.34%1199820.7811112451551233153
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X22538-155285775006.67%544920.391011460112376
__Sean Couturier (COL)X26826341213529571023157.84%654921.11011113194011077
Ryan EllisX492323422240446294332.13%41109922.421121358178000056
Erik JohnsonX4972633141023013060102156.86%79120824.663811481510220120
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X4716163288048721554510.32%1695220.267411311442028116
__Carl Soderberg (MIN)X204610-620303672005.56%1045322.632131253101366
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X2712102214601836834514.46%650018.505381990101550
Derek Stepan (TOT)X48101828-174016144139287.19%1099620.76358321430116137
__Derek Stepan (DET)X3671421-20209119104006.73%680922.4725721990116137
__Derek Stepan (COL)X1234732072535288.57%418715.62101114400000
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X4761016040247569028.70%352811.24033855000218
__Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X224711120114348008.33%231714.42033855000217
__Tomas Plekanec (COL)X25235-120133221029.52%12118.440000000002
Micheal FerlandX49691561807821451213.33%262312.7213466800002
Joel EdmundsonX49113142248101343337002.70%4286817.71011540011093
Sven AndrighettoX497512101001623380218.42%33336.790000000001
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X2221012-1801921200010.00%3247521.61134967000045
__Mirco Mueller (NYR)X2221012-1801921200010.00%3247521.61134967000045
Mark BarberioX491111218180502626113.85%5268714.0200001000096
Nic Dowd (TOT)X4347115175643047158.51%751511.99145973000127
__Nic Dowd (NYR)X273694175562638007.89%746017.05145973000127
__Nic Dowd (OTT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nic Dowd (COL)X81121008491511.11%0556.870000000000
Luke GlendeningX4947118295525765236.15%850910.39000040004110
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X483811-11203643290010.34%4169414.4700017000042
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X36246-11602336200010.00%3151614.3400016000012
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X12145106013790011.11%1017814.8400001000030
Daniel WinnikX3714584081719005.26%52897.8100012000038
Johnny OduyaX3000120500000.00%2185.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5158.64%81000001.19160000041664
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X6032.39%7100020.92030000021435
__Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X3028.13%3200010.81010000021
__Nikita Kucherov (COL)X3035.90%3900011.01020000021
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X3058.11%150400010.90120000430353
__Anze Kopitar (OTT)X3057.34%130100010.82120000430
__Anze Kopitar (COL)X0063.05%20300001.33000000430
Wayne SimmondsX4049.32%7300001.05110240410703
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X210.00%000000.75010100011223
__Erik Karlsson (MTL)X100.00%000000.53010000011
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X110.00%000000.95000100011
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4254.60%134800000.84012000021351
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X2152.95%61000000.36011000021
__Sean Couturier (COL)X2155.96%73800001.24001000021
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.62120000043121
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000100.55000240011222
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2047.67%8600000.67030001200153
__Carl Soderberg (MIN)X0045.28%5300000.44030001200
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X2051.52%3300000.88000001200
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2152.93%133200000.56140000011110
__Derek Stepan (DET)X0152.65%111300000.52140000011
__Derek Stepan (COL)X2054.34%21900000.75000000011
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1157.34%50400000.61120000180210
__Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X0157.64%28800000.69120000180
__Tomas Plekanec (COL)X1056.94%21600000.47000000180
Micheal FerlandX0142.86%4200000.48000000031100
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.320000200331020
Sven AndrighettoX2135.71%2800000.72030000150011
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000000000000
__Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000.00%000000.50000000000
Mark BarberioX100.00%000000.35000001100001
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0056.41%3900000.43020011100011
__Nic Dowd (NYR)X0057.14%3500000.39020011100
__Nic Dowd (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Nic Dowd (COL)X0050.00%400000.73000001100
Luke GlendeningX0054.78%47100000.43000010022004
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X100.00%000000.32000000130001
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X000.00%000000.23000000130
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X100.00%000000.56000000130
Daniel WinnikX0042.03%6900000.35000000000000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk4030550.9162.322405039311020100.70427409232
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)39171550.9122.8422804110812300200.71428394721
__Michael Hutchinson (NYR)39171550.9122.8422804110812300200.71428390

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX46162238-5431511013814162111.35%1699821.71651121145000261
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X48151934-63158661154479.74%998720.564101430138000082
__Ondrej Palat (CHI)X46151833-831582571491410.07%995720.814101430138000081
__Ondrej Palat (CBS)X2011200445330.00%03014.880000100002
Adam Lowry (TOT)X49102333-53410851081154118.70%1689118.1920223124000190
__Adam Lowry (DET)X47102333-534108599111489.01%1686818.4620223124000188
__Adam Lowry (CBS)X2000000094030.00%02411.790000000002
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X43151732-820101131468810.27%494722.02336281420001132
__Clayton Keller (LAK)X41141529-1020101111365410.29%491022.20336271320001132
__Clayton Keller (CBS)X212320002103410.00%03718.380001900000
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X46111930-66030831766216.25%189119.37561131132000123
__Mikko Rantanen (SJS)X1227910072443004.65%021317.79123133800000
__Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X3491221-76023591336216.77%167719.924481894000123
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X451117282320083501255208.80%9104323.19257201480119145
__Joe Pavelski (CAR)X431116272420079441224159.02%9100123.27246191370119145
__Joe Pavelski (CBS)X2011-100463150.00%04321.4001111100000
Dustin ByfuglienX4622527289151415563493.17%4798721.4627939150000043
James van RiemsdykX46910194002020713812.68%160913.2401196800001
Zach Werenski (R)X4651318-7240822752779.62%3399921.723692215100004
Sebastian AhoX469817-680366892889.78%284618.394371994000115
Jesper Bratt (R)X464121660066064356.25%453711.6700005011279
Andy Greene (TOT)X496915-1235576377147.79%74102620.95224371040000112
__Andy Greene (VAN)X476713-3235565675028.00%7298520.96224371040000110
__Andy Greene (CBS)X2022200172120.00%24220.770000000002
Josh MorrisseyX4651015101804753481510.42%5791619.9201110761012110
Jan RuttaX46012121080184014320.00%6478717.120003410000144
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X4535872610622372074.17%047610.580000000000
__Miles Wood (CAR)X432576215592370052.86%046210.740000000000
__Miles Wood (CBS)X21011553020250.00%0147.180000000000
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X2213412082020665.00%51637.4200013000011
__Matthew Nieto (CAR)X2002202081916410.00%41477.330001300009
__Matthew Nieto (CBS)X21121000142525.00%1168.250000000002
Jack RoslovicX46123-54061627013.70%23507.620000000010
Charlie McAvoy (R)X21122005151020.00%34924.3300011000002
Pavel ZachaX2000100220010.00%0147.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX5052.20%120300000.76033000610440
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X3131.41%15600000.69060100021321
__Ondrej Palat (CHI)X3130.72%15300000.69060100021
__Ondrej Palat (CBS)X0066.67%300000.67000000021
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1155.57%88900000.74130200022220
__Adam Lowry (DET)X1154.50%85500000.76130200022
__Adam Lowry (CBS)X0082.35%3400000.00000000022
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X3029.67%123700100.68030001300311
__Clayton Keller (LAK)X2029.50%123400100.64030001300
__Clayton Keller (CBS)X10100.00%300001.63000001300
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X2035.71%16800000.67000000011103
__Mikko Rantanen (SJS)X0054.55%1100000.84000000011
__Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X2034.39%15700000.62000000011
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3164.34%12900000.54170000071135
__Joe Pavelski (CAR)X3165.33%7500000.54170000071
__Joe Pavelski (CBS)X0062.96%5400000.47000000071
Dustin ByfuglienX010.00%000000.55001200620010
James van RiemsdykX3218.37%4900000.62020000043213
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%000000.36000000092002
Sebastian AhoX2135.21%21300000.40130000011111
Jesper Bratt (R)X0147.06%3400000.600000000113010
Andy Greene (TOT)X120.00%000000.29000010081041
__Andy Greene (VAN)X120.00%000000.26000010081
__Andy Greene (CBS)X000.00%000000.96000000081
Josh MorrisseyX200.00%000000.33000000032010
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.300000000467000
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X0042.86%2800000.34000110011010
__Miles Wood (CAR)X0042.86%2800000.30000010011
__Miles Wood (CBS)X000.00%000001.39000100011
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X1033.79%14500000.49000000011001
__Matthew Nieto (CAR)X0034.03%14400000.27000000011
__Matthew Nieto (CBS)X100.00%100002.42000000011
Jack RoslovicX0031.03%2900000.170000000446000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.82000000011010
Pavel ZachaX0058.33%1200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward20001.0000.0062000230000.0000046000
Carter Hutton46261640.9182.44273010211113470130.71421460217

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. CompherX44101626-214048791304177.69%1076217.322572611600000
Valtteri FilppulaX4491423-620161431378196.57%1799722.66224201200116148
Brian GibbonsX4413922-1160397612151110.74%1278317.7923524116000018
Cody EakinX44981711752569621314.52%654512.39246191110004126
Dan GirardiX4431417-64010774768554.41%5899822.69033341241012113
Vladimir SobotkaX4431114-1428062871134112.65%670315.9812324120000370
Michael StoneX445813-7605238532109.43%7087019.77325241120000113
Mike GreenX4411213-7300693743272.33%3886319.60044201130000103
Patrick SharpX4439120803963472106.38%065614.9100001500000
Brian BoyleX445611-749159740973145.15%387519.8900017114000161
Jonathan EricssonX443811-7300846660575.00%48100422.83213291260110115
Antoine RousselX4437102260382243246.98%23046.920000100001
Andre BurakovskyX4435820092551145.88%03046.910001200000
Kevin ShattenkirkX44268-111608129191410.53%2551611.720002600000
Timo Meier (R)X44336-13605220731124.11%258213.2200000000046
Trevor van RiemsdykX44156-1240101317135.88%4454112.3000000000039
Kevin Labanc (R)X44156-13201032531141.89%150011.360000000000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X43415-340104161376.56%162314.490000000000
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X1000100011000.00%099.380000000000
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X42415-440104060376.67%161414.620000000000
Julian MelchioriX442355240432140114.29%222966.740000300004
Nick SeelerX440225100291313000.00%323016.8300000000010
Matt Martin (TOT)X45000-100301000.00%080.190000400002
__Matt Martin (ANA)X6000000200000.00%020.370000000001
__Matt Martin (DAL)X39000-100101000.00%060.160000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. CompherX1138.00%5000000.68000000510213
Valtteri FilppulaX3054.50%145500000.462100004400022
Brian GibbonsX0223.91%4600000.56000000320141
Cody EakinX1154.61%53100000.62080000011012
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.340011001130110
Vladimir SobotkaX0050.35%57400000.40130000022010
Michael StoneX110.00%000000.30000000380010
Mike GreenX100.00%000000.300000000321001
Patrick SharpX0045.10%68300000.37000002300100
Brian BoyleX1152.17%11500010.251230000281110
Jonathan EricssonX100.00%000000.22000000120001
Antoine RousselX0031.82%2200000.660000000101010
Andre BurakovskyX0034.62%2600000.530000000141010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.31000000083020
Timo Meier (R)X0037.50%6400000.21190000044100
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.220000000381000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0025.00%3600000.241100000362001
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1126.19%4200000.16000000063001
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000063
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X1126.19%4200000.16000000063
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.34000001100000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.1300000004434000
Matt Martin (TOT)X000.00%200000.0000000004545000
__Matt Martin (ANA)X000.00%100000.0000000004545
__Matt Martin (DAL)X000.00%100000.0000000004545
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri20000.9741.1552001380000.0000044000
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)43142090.9122.7325764211713290110.67731430721
__Jonathan Bernier (VAN)11000.8575.0060005350000.000010
__Jonathan Bernier (DAL)42132090.9132.6725164211212940110.67731420

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX48151732-180357314581210.34%288818.5131428125000288
Jeff PetryX48102131-174609197104569.62%81122325.475611551390000131
Bryan LittleX48101424-27201678123068.13%11106522.18134211331015169
Nick LeddyX4871724-8260536676449.21%42109722.854711401400000146
Trevor Daley (TOT)X4971522231004351592611.86%6596819.7620216670001104
__Trevor Daley (COL)X377142125803645460015.22%5378921.3220215670001102
__Trevor Daley (DET)X12011-2207613260.00%1217914.930001000002
Boone Jenner (TOT)X455131864410908590355.56%764514.340117490004102
__Boone Jenner (CBS)X444131754410878485224.71%762914.290117480004102
__Boone Jenner (DET)X11011003151320.00%01616.320000100000
Nino NiederreiterX481151601003640891212.36%378516.360112012400001
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X4741216-549158946281014.29%6192619.7111211620000124
__Luca Sbisa (CHI)X4641216-549158946281014.29%6192620.1411211620000124
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh AndersonX487815-20215544077459.09%461512.8100002000139
Radko GudasX4841115-244715824857127.02%6895019.79134271190001115
Chris TierneyX4831114-900457632144.76%149410.291671512500006
Dmitry KulikovX4821113-14360763932256.25%5374515.5300016000063
Nate ThompsonX481910-18100477860141.67%1255111.470000000000
Kris VersteegX48527-920538370213.51%23587.460000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X45426-21552350190221.05%73838.5200000000088
__Lukas Sedlak (CBS)X44426-21552350190221.05%73838.7100000000088
__Lukas Sedlak (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew StaffordX48336-20120242964114.69%457311.950000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX48505-26762015336370213.51%572615.1300011600000
Adam McQuaidX48055-2333573179010.00%1749810.37000353000039
Lee StempniakX48224-60079182511.11%32495.19011640000038
Devante Smith-PellyX48011-92610622428060.00%33827.9500005000020
Marko Dano (TOT)X40000-260531000.00%0701.750000000000
__Marko Dano (OTT)X25000-260531000.00%0702.780000000000
__Marko Dano (DET)X15000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX0121.95%4100000.72120000011121
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.51000000041320
Bryan LittleX2054.07%13500000.45150000011120
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.44000000041021
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000122301
__Trevor Daley (COL)X000.00%000000.530000000122
__Trevor Daley (DET)X000.00%000000.110000000122
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1047.99%64600000.56001011100022
__Boone Jenner (CBS)X1047.85%62900000.54001011100
__Boone Jenner (DET)X0052.94%1700001.23000001100
Nino NiederreiterX0030.61%4900010.41000000066100
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X200.00%000000.35001110041002
__Luca Sbisa (CHI)X200.00%000000.35001110041
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000041
Josh AndersonX1238.00%5000000.49010010021101
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.320020101120101
Chris TierneyX0053.14%58900000.57000000022011
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.350000000321001
Nate ThompsonX0055.09%57000000.360000000101000
Kris VersteegX1134.62%2600000.39000000062100
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X1049.26%33900000.31000100066100
__Lukas Sedlak (CBS)X1049.26%33900000.31000100066
__Lukas Sedlak (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Drew StaffordX0034.29%3500000.21000000250000
Nicolas DeslauriersX2049.15%5900000.14000120066011
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.200000100481000
Lee StempniakX0032.28%31600000.32000000011100
Devante Smith-PellyX0023.08%1300000.0500011004836000
Marko Dano (TOT)X0033.33%600000.00000000000000
__Marko Dano (OTT)X0033.33%600000.00000000000
__Marko Dano (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube110210.9093.0038020192080000.6673345000
Peter Budaj4693240.8793.9225230016513680110.38513453013

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX42141630-52915751351274711.02%291421.766713211181125146
Auston MatthewsX42141630-380101061754178.00%588220.9944827138000170
Matthew TkachukX42111627-1337595631705176.47%487820.90371028134000124
Kasperi KapanenX42816241402039892128.99%962614.90281012101000367
Jay BouwmeesterX4251621-3320554262328.06%8193422.24347271130002107
Jacob TroubaX4271320-161808479621911.29%77103624.66448411451012119
Ryan MurrayX42215171260315630686.67%4265915.701121342000026
Derrick PouliotX423101323958426202315.00%3767015.95112226000066
Michael Raffl (TOT)X424610-380253574185.41%550011.9100022200000
__Michael Raffl (WSH)X34167-660183258001.72%436910.850000000000
__Michael Raffl (EDM)X830332073161818.75%113116.4200022200000
Tyler BozakX42461000077262266.45%452612.5211286200008
Ben Hutton (TOT)X4419103235282722184.55%2964914.76011011000034
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X2915626031714007.14%1439013.4400006000017
__Ben Hutton (EDM)X15044117525108180.00%1526017.3201105000017
Scott LaughtonX42448-63410474842149.52%556713.5100000000012
Nick RitchieX422460120732528217.14%245510.830000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX42505-1200730250320.00%33267.7700006000043
Kyle CliffordX42213-15140431326007.69%53478.2610111700000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X41123-24041823174.35%52686.530000000000
__Jacob Josefson (MTL)X24000000100000.00%000.010000000000
__Jacob Josefson (EDM)X17123-24031823174.35%526715.730000000000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X41033380341715000.00%2147811.6500012000023
__Mike Reilly (NYR)X22033280271612000.00%1333115.0500012000021
__Mike Reilly (EDM)X19000100713000.00%81477.710000000002
Charles Hudon (TOT)X30112-31008819005.26%01474.910000000001
__Charles Hudon (WSH)X22112-31008819005.26%01456.610000000000
__Charles Hudon (EDM)X8000000000000.00%020.210000000001
Clayton StonerX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson CrouseX8000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0156.57%127100000.66120110150311
Auston MatthewsX1052.81%115500100.68120002400114
Matthew TkachukX0137.04%5400010.62261000031211
Kasperi KapanenX1127.78%3600000.77000000310022
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%000000.45010000120011
Jacob TroubaX210.00%000000.39000002200310
Ryan MurrayX010.00%000000.52000000083201
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.39000100021111
Michael Raffl (TOT)X2051.61%3100000.40000001100003
__Michael Raffl (WSH)X0053.85%2600000.38000001100
__Michael Raffl (EDM)X2040.00%500000.46000001100
Tyler BozakX2055.18%56900000.38160000011010
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000100381200
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X000.00%000000.310000000381
__Ben Hutton (EDM)X000.00%000000.310000100381
Scott LaughtonX0046.53%33100000.280002001160110
Nick RitchieX0020.00%3000000.26010000031000
Alexander BurmistrovX0046.67%6000000.3101000001818201
Kyle CliffordX0016.67%2400000.1700000001616000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0061.11%1800000.22010000043000
__Jacob Josefson (MTL)X000.00%000000.00010000043
__Jacob Josefson (EDM)X0061.11%1800000.22000000043
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.1300000004126000
__Mike Reilly (NYR)X000.00%000000.1800000004126
__Mike Reilly (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000004126
Charles Hudon (TOT)X0022.22%900000.27000000088000
__Charles Hudon (WSH)X0022.22%900000.27000000088
__Charles Hudon (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000088
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.00000000160000
Lawson CrouseX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson10000.9292.5124001140000.0000042000
Semyon Varlamov42181860.9152.7425374011613630200.79329420442

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX4319294812451514614416041011.88%997922.766814351260003156
Roman JosiX43102939926067809551010.53%100103524.077512571290111137
Teuvo TeravainenX43102333100013521102159.09%281919.0628102212600001
Brock Boeser (R)X4317143112195195116381210.43%498622.93448261260006156
Brendan GallagherX43141428622039791417169.93%1179218.43461027108011477
Patrik BerglundX4371825727599991015136.93%1077618.0524619108101177
Jake GardinerX4322123380288255653.64%5398722.94088341070000131
Dougie HamiltonX43517229415954453589.43%35100923.4621012311290000132
Thomas VanekX4361218695132669198.70%170016.270551310800000
Travis HamonicX4398174701012542622314.52%6896122.36628331070000104
Brock NelsonX433111441002065483106.25%1055812.9800016000561
Marcus JohanssonX43851338010485311315.09%149011.380000500006
John MooreX43581381405024190426.32%5262214.4600012000051
Justin FaulkX4329115220403122529.09%2459913.9300004000013
Andrew ShawX433693455793046136.52%047811.110000400001
Alexander WennbergX43257-34094438305.26%12916.760000000000
Brad RichardsonX43246-380251938055.26%143297.6500010000029
Robby FabbriX43213-3100272023238.70%22906.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX2157.77%141600000.98051020011454
Roman JosiX320.00%000000.75000000011425
Teuvo TeravainenX2121.43%5600100.81130000044333
Brock Boeser (R)X5030.26%7600000.63350000011141
Brendan GallagherX5040.98%6100000.71250000120121
Patrik BerglundX2052.71%90500000.64000010022120
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.47000000081111
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000100.44000101200131
Thomas VanekX1320.37%5400000.51000010170001
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.35001010043014
Brock NelsonX0048.58%56400000.50000000150021
Marcus JohanssonX2136.67%3000000.53000001100002
John MooreX120.00%000000.42000001100210
Justin FaulkX010.00%000000.37000000170000
Andrew ShawX1046.43%2800000.380000100225200
Alexander WennbergX0046.28%30900000.480000000254000
Brad RichardsonX0041.38%2900000.36000000044000
Robby FabbriX1044.44%1800000.2100000001312110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi1812320.9342.00107861365430110.57171726320
Corey Crawford (TOT)42231540.9252.4125404210213580000.63611420833
__Corey Crawford (NJD)2181120.9202.74126921587260001.0003210
__Corey Crawford (FLA)2115420.9302.08127121446320000.5008210

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX4372532-91407152103296.80%1685619.9207719136000161
Radek FaksaX43141226-132606212713421210.45%1284819.73369371340003129
Chris KunitzX4311819-1028011247671316.42%885619.9150514134000161
Gabriel BourqueX4371219-183404855103576.80%1155812.971231360000012
Zemgus GirgensonsX4361319-141206062934136.45%570416.384592613400006
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X447916-64012611063116.60%375017.05000872000013
__Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X21246-52092244004.55%042420.1800076700006
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X320210003110018.18%15317.530000200003
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X20358-220336513115.88%227413.700001300004
Connor MurphyX4341216-134820943641229.76%7090821.11011161370002112
Marek HrivikX435914-161353264581108.62%653712.4900037000249
Jonathon MerrillX4321113-19180672221029.52%4879018.36011219000013
Matt ReadX434711-1020123052257.69%73367.820000100000
Jaycob MegnaX432911-2240393345134.44%6787720.38123201280000104
Steven KampferX4311011-970101263930123.33%4672616.9012315120000033
Jimmy HayesX434610-16115312952157.69%349611.5301131500000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX43527-10803428260319.23%13628.4200018000018
Josh JoorisX43235-1080223741244.88%53387.850000100000
Chris ButlerX43145-7220381894111.11%3768715.97000250000109
Paul MartinX43044-1810044718010.00%1652512.22011448000140
Tomas Hyka (R)X2022000113000.00%02813.750000000000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X2000020000000.00%162.920000300002
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X2000020000000.00%162.920000300002
Jordan OesterleX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX1039.29%5600000.75130001200023
Radek FaksaX0051.27%90300000.61130000140200
Chris KunitzX0025.00%14400000.44030002300021
Gabriel BourqueX1028.36%6700000.68000000310100
Zemgus GirgensonsX0132.69%5200000.54020003300011
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2031.03%11600000.43000001200101
__Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X1028.57%3500000.28000001200
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X1031.03%5800000.76000001200
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X0034.78%2300000.58000001200
Connor MurphyX010.00%000000.350002200112120
Marek HrivikX0049.66%59200000.520000100181000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.33000000021001
Matt ReadX1016.67%1800000.65000000044100
Jaycob MegnaX010.00%000000.250000000344001
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.300011000224001
Jimmy HayesX0035.00%4000000.400010000161000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0022.22%2700000.39000000044101
Josh JoorisX0041.55%36100000.30000000044000
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.150000000324000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.150000001430001
Tomas Hyka (R)X0030.00%4000001.45000000120000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000042
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond110000.9381.9836400121950000.0000043000
Eddie Lack4383230.8754.2522292115812590210.64314430200

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4515213615661014874174468.62%1898921.9808829137000465
__Dustin Brown (COL)X2210919746107436740013.51%750522.940441574000355
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X235121782007438100465.00%1148421.050441463000110
Eric StaalX431915349100381061622811.73%883019.3034726116000172
Mark ScheifeleX43181533023555113182549.89%1497522.66551041127011175
Victor HedmanX4362329-23810898178557.69%75113626.41358431370001131
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X4351924-8500768156108.93%59107925.095611311040000121
__Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X213912-10260285034008.82%2653425.453472259000061
__Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X22210122240483122109.09%3354424.74224945000059
Nazem KadriX437142171753668103246.80%360514.071561612400001
Justin WilliamsX4391019102156718702412.86%479818.564261812800000
Gustav NyquistX4351318220463390135.56%368015.811231211600000
Torey Krug (TOT)X4341418-33355645381210.53%3786420.0913422125000026
__Torey Krug (PIT)X14123-39561470014.29%526318.81112540000016
__Torey Krug (MIN)X29312150240503131129.68%3260020.710221785000011
Riley Nash (TOT)X43610163200555282377.32%1578218.191124370001135
__Riley Nash (STL)X12235-300122025008.00%024420.35112427000141
__Riley Nash (MIN)X3147116200433257377.02%1553817.35000011000094
Mark PysykX434121621802431174123.53%5972316.80101130000143
Richard PanikX4377146180464579238.86%650011.6300000000041
Kris RussellX435712-11405834411112.20%7494121.8914518870000122
Tom KuhnhacklX43459480912220118.18%22195.0900012000049
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X43279894201233324008.33%2955712.9600002000033
Ryan HartmanX352574120331233106.06%235410.120000100000
Michael ChaputX4321329595131115.38%01443.350001100004
Johan LarssonX43123040335637232.70%63648.4700017000398
David Warsofsky (TOT)X5011100010000.00%1173.460000000000
__David Warsofsky (COL)X3011100010000.00%1175.760000000000
__David Warsofsky (MIN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph MorrowX21000-100003000.00%0110.510003300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin Brown (TOT)X3142.42%6600000.73150110033345
__Dustin Brown (COL)X1148.48%3300000.75020110033
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X2036.36%3300000.70130000033
Eric StaalX4254.76%98800010.824100001500313
Mark ScheifeleX4255.70%129800010.684100010011531
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.51002000250102
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X010.00%000000.440000000163112
__Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X010.00%000000.450000000163
__Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X000.00%000000.440000000163
Nazem KadriX0055.03%59600000.69150010130111
Justin WilliamsX1143.40%5300000.48120100091330
Gustav NyquistX1131.82%4400000.53110000120120
Torey Krug (TOT)X010.00%000000.420010000133010
__Torey Krug (PIT)X000.00%000000.230010000133
__Torey Krug (MIN)X010.00%000000.500000000133
Riley Nash (TOT)X1051.35%7400000.41140000210121
__Riley Nash (STL)X0055.56%1800000.41030000210
__Riley Nash (MIN)X1050.00%5600000.41110000210
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.440000005310001
Richard PanikX1021.43%5600000.56000001100012
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.26000000073011
Tom KuhnhacklX010.00%1200100.82000001100100
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000.00%000000.32002110066020
Ryan HartmanX0222.73%2200000.4000000002010010
Michael ChaputX0066.67%900000.4200001001010000
Johan LarssonX0054.47%34700000.1600000001212000
David Warsofsky (TOT)X000.00%000001.16000000000000
__David Warsofsky (COL)X000.00%000001.16000000000
__David Warsofsky (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Joseph MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard75000.9521.173600171460000.0000538010
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)40201550.9202.5023994010012550110.80947403333
__Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)124620.9192.6073800323950001.00013120
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MIN)2816930.9212.46166140688600110.73534283

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4424285221201712617592013.71%7101223.00481230150011490
__Connor McDavid (COL)X2313142710201178870014.94%250622.003251679011118
__Connor McDavid (MTL)X2111142511006488892012.50%550624.101671471000373
Alex OvechkinX4315213618402095571757198.57%293021.6444821135000132
Ryan SuterX4392736420099727221112.50%90113126.3051015391470001110
Evgeni MalkinX431518337240589611541113.04%785419.861671712600003
Jason ZuckerX4391322719557431273187.09%579118.383472213100002
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X42713205180633377499.09%175618.002351612100006
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X412342018690011.11%08320.6500001000006
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X19459-160241643009.30%134218.0203365800000
__Bobby Ryan (MTL)X192682100211125498.00%033117.43202105200000
Jaden SchwartzX4310919-1803446109589.17%776317.761231060101275
Erik Haula (TOT)X449101923100256692349.78%356312.7901183200009
__Erik Haula (COL)X2336916100153646006.52%232814.2701173000005
__Erik Haula (MTL)X2164107001030463413.04%123511.180001200004
Brett PesceX433161921160662836248.33%4269516.171011054022072
Nate SchmidtX43315180240503046136.52%4175717.6114527106000014
Jaccob SlavinX4361016-4195484362369.68%78100123.28235321250001111
Troy BrouwerX436713322102927540811.11%248211.21101867000034
Leo KomarovX43581372205640491610.20%745910.6710122000078
Karl AlznerX432111319340583123108.70%3870016.2700027000086
Ian Cole (TOT)X42013132240613129210.00%7887220.7500010800110133
__Ian Cole (NJD)X26088-3220392224000.00%5459322.790001080011093
__Ian Cole (MTL)X160555202295210.00%2427917.4400000000040
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X414711-1140109425330012.12%2454213.221342182000053
__Zach Bogosian (LAK)X274711-1140109325330012.12%2454020.001342182000053
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X14000000100000.00%020.140000000001
Joel ArmiaX435381601224382513.16%53367.820000000000
Matthew Peca (R)X4304404073332000.00%12335.410001500000
Jamie McGinnX432134215271529346.90%23538.210000000000
Kyle BrodziakX43123020125539142.56%63458.0100001000261
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4048.51%140600111.03180001100542
__Connor McDavid (COL)X2047.68%66900001.07160001100
__Connor McDavid (MTL)X2049.25%73700110.99020001100
Alex OvechkinX2232.81%6400000.771311202130243
Ryan SuterX300.00%000100.64000000310232
Evgeni MalkinX3454.16%106900010.77130001100123
Jason ZuckerX2019.23%5200000.56010100230210
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2149.02%5100000.53030000063011
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X0050.00%400000.73000000063
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X2060.71%2800000.53020000063
__Bobby Ryan (MTL)X0131.58%1900000.48010000063
Jaden SchwartzX1238.46%5200000.50120000042115
Erik Haula (TOT)X1054.84%65100000.68000000011121
__Erik Haula (COL)X0055.41%37900000.55000000011
__Erik Haula (MTL)X1054.04%27200000.85000000011
Brett PesceX110.00%000000.550100000126111
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.48000000130100
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.32010010180112
Troy BrouwerX1026.47%3400000.54010020021002
Leo KomarovX1041.94%3100000.570000000151021
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.37000000064030
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000422002
__Ian Cole (NJD)X000.00%000000.270000000422
__Ian Cole (MTL)X000.00%000000.360000000422
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100.00%000000.4100200001514010
__Zach Bogosian (LAK)X100.00%000000.4100200001514
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000001514
Joel ArmiaX1036.84%1900000.480000000234100
Matthew Peca (R)X0057.14%23800000.3400000004323001
Jamie McGinnX1026.09%2300000.170001000354010
Kyle BrodziakX0054.37%41200000.1711000001414010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo43301120.9282.082596659012560210.89519430812

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX46172037-6140591391993188.54%11104322.684610361391015180
John KlingbergX4632225-25120488163464.76%63119225.902911451380001155
Anton StralmanX4661723-23240524863339.52%6496621.012810271220000127
Alex DeBrincat (R)X46111122-620394510261110.78%9103422.49235181350111177
Magnus PaajarviX4691221-1680605297589.28%1073015.882682311500000
Ivan ProvorovX4681220-2568201488896168.33%104116325.28549511360001137
Andrew CoppX4661420-1910049124100566.00%1684518.37123141180002100
Derek RyanX4641519-9160674590264.44%792420.0821324135000478
Jason GarrisonX467815-2246012827461615.22%7195420.73336161200000115
Scott MayfieldX4601111-3560813828040.00%5762613.6000016000012
Nail YakupovX465510-1060243384195.95%155712.1100021300014
J.T. BrownX464610-1124103655380310.53%954711.8901116000011
Chris StewartX46448-163915451446118.70%172615.781121611400001
Jake VirtanenX46246-10180592652053.85%654811.9101111100000
Brian LashoffX46145-24010462220105.00%2965514.2300012000051
Jordan NolanX46134-15160362336002.78%03327.220000000000
Ty RattieX46202-160051849114.08%13828.3100000000148
Ryan WhiteX46202-152002931100120.00%13337.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX4054.48%149600000.71140000160404
John KlingbergX010.00%000000.420000000162100
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.48000000073011
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0131.25%8000000.43040001100121
Magnus PaajarviX0033.96%5300000.58010000130030
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.34001120032213
Andrew CoppX1049.00%104900000.470400001140002
Derek RyanX0050.00%5800000.411300001130020
Jason GarrisonX110.00%000000.31000001100000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.350000001460010
Nail YakupovX0022.22%4500000.3600000001811001
J.T. BrownX0032.40%53700000.37000110022010
Chris StewartX1038.78%4900000.22012010053100
Jake VirtanenX1021.88%3200000.2200000001211000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.1500002003519000
Jordan NolanX0025.00%1600000.240000000175000
Ty RattieX0126.47%6800000.1000000003939000
Ryan WhiteX1046.88%38400000.12000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna60000.9072.55212009970000.0000046000
Petr Mrazek46113140.9053.2325640213814500020.76517460205

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack SmithX44101727-23009696116398.62%1780618.31551028114000291
Ryan KeslerX44111526-123601051601758196.29%1699222.55246231160002184
Jesper FastX44141024-1314043751446159.72%1888520.1233627113000195
Jason SpezzaX4471118-12063585498.24%171616.2814513111000118
Ryan CallahanX4431215-1180344185193.53%451411.6904464100000
Alex ChiassonX449514-3601758814511.11%1165314.831128400003141
David SchlemkoX4431013-7140392740037.50%5186919.75224171090000154
Cedric PaquetteX444812-22005974511087.84%952411.9100003000066
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X463912-1140102838017.89%4994120.45303221230000121
__Andrej Sekera (ARI)X372810-62052430006.67%4477921.05202171070000118
__Andrej Sekera (NJD)X9112-5205480112.50%516218.0010151600002
Logan ShawX44448-11100176041039.76%83497.930000000002
Brenden DillonX44358-96601592635338.57%5898622.41011141171013141
Andreas MartinsenX44268-103410342136245.56%43858.75011110000031
Iiro PakarinenX44347-1160272840237.50%43477.900000000000
Connor Carrick (TOT)X46257-84115672221039.52%4870215.2500039000057
__Connor Carrick (ARI)X37257-431155317170011.76%4157415.5000038000055
__Connor Carrick (NJD)X9000-41001454030.00%712814.240000100003
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X45336-1128104746240512.50%755812.4000000000129
__Anthony Peluso (ARI)X26224-71351936180011.11%629911.4800000000129
__Anthony Peluso (NJD)X19112-4155281060516.67%125913.650000000000
Yannick WeberX44055-11002781000.00%213046.900000000000
Cody FransonX44224-8260401193322.22%3158813.37000220000095
Toby EnstromX44044-11180342010030.00%3253112.0800003000052
Chris SummersX44112-122046470014.29%153046.900000000000
Taylor FedunX44011000120000.00%2380.85000011000016
Cody McLeod (TOT)X45011-828053410040.00%02996.640000400000
__Cody McLeod (ARI)X26000000312000.00%0140.530000400000
__Cody McLeod (NJD)X19011-82805038040.00%028515.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack SmithX0251.70%85100010.67010000041322
Ryan KeslerX1258.40%145900000.52170000053321
Jesper FastX4029.34%16700000.54150000033222
Jason SpezzaX0056.52%6900000.50000000011002
Ryan CallahanX0040.48%4200000.58170000055002
Alex ChiassonX1126.32%7600000.43010001100100
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.300000001210110
Cedric PaquetteX0048.16%59800000.46000000160002
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000074010
__Andrej Sekera (ARI)X000.00%000000.26000000074
__Andrej Sekera (NJD)X000.00%000000.25000000074
Logan ShawX0137.38%40400000.46000000022002
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.160000000163011
Andreas MartinsenX2044.44%1800000.420010101110010
Iiro PakarinenX0145.00%2000000.40000000062020
Connor Carrick (TOT)X000.00%000000.200011100249002
__Connor Carrick (ARI)X000.00%000000.240011100249
__Connor Carrick (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000249
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X1037.67%30000000.22002000099001
__Anthony Peluso (ARI)X1037.32%28400000.27001000099
__Anthony Peluso (NJD)X0043.75%1600000.15001000099
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.330000000441000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.140000000285000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.1500000004423000
Chris SummersX000.00%000000.13000000088000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.5300000004421000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X0033.33%2100000.0711000004513000
__Cody McLeod (ARI)X0050.00%400000.0000000004513
__Cody McLeod (NJD)X0029.41%1700000.0711000004513
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)2881730.8943.35159680898430000.818222817213
__Cory Schneider (FLA)52300.8982.8125620121180001.0003517
__Cory Schneider (NJD)2361430.8943.45134060777250000.78919230
Mike Condon30000.8545.6974007480000.0000044000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX44142034-122077781742118.05%2096621.95358321240113171
Logan CoutureX44121729-44025861548157.79%1182218.67156361282028191
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X4592029-7295314496679.38%1161213.60391217104000139
__Yanni Gourde (PIT)X15189-7275101644002.27%223315.5415694800000
__Yanni Gourde (NYI)X30812200202128526715.38%937912.63246856000139
Patrik LaineX44121628110071471414118.51%491820.8624622126000084
Darnell NurseX44101626111043013348662115.15%7088019.99538361130002109
Brent Burns (TOT)X4552126-154010735558378.62%6398721.94358281220001110
__Brent Burns (PIT)X15224-91010112027007.41%1639226.112131359000147
__Brent Burns (NYI)X3031922-6300623531379.68%4759619.861451563000063
Mitch MarnerX4412132534015491003712.00%582318.7023515115000047
Cody CeciX4441822-12401025176125.26%65102423.26257341310111147
Patrick MaroonX44107170521011928981110.20%266615.133361811900000
Tyson BarrieX4421315-960313024218.33%2870015.9200004011038
Dan HamhuisX4421315-3240674548134.17%6493521.24123251240110139
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X44410142215605447128.51%268415.551231265000013
Jason DemersX44310138415503445146.67%4174316.890442061000279
Alex TuchX4456111140253152089.62%745010.2300013000023
Tommy WingelsX444610-34556851373110.81%1148611.040000100000
Joonas DonskoiX44459-60072645278.89%33678.340000200002
Sven BaertschiX44538-16033364017.81%446210.5000017000132
Eric TangradiX232241275342422009.09%235715.520001100000
Jake McCabeX23112-31004119100010.00%2527411.9100000000033
Jordan SchmaltzX23011-120700000.00%141275.530000000000
Cory ConacherX44000-42028614100.00%42916.620001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0156.76%7400000.70360000130242
Logan CoutureX2237.71%127300000.71060000011015
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X0137.82%11900000.95110100120112
__Yanni Gourde (PIT)X0040.00%2000000.77000100120
__Yanni Gourde (NYI)X0137.37%9900001.06110000120
Patrik LaineX2127.81%16900000.61230000022301
Darnell NurseX410.00%000000.59000050033512
Brent Burns (TOT)X000.00%000000.53002000270211
__Brent Burns (PIT)X000.00%000000.20002000270
__Brent Burns (NYI)X000.00%000000.74000000270
Mitch MarnerX2041.82%5500000.61110000011121
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.430000000161012
Patrick MaroonX3144.44%4500000.51001010011100
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.43000001300010
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.320000000202010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1146.21%85700000.41000101100011
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.35000010066120
Alex TuchX1037.50%4000000.49000000210000
Tommy WingelsX0043.95%51200000.410001000101001
Joonas DonskoiX1125.00%3200000.49000000021001
Sven BaertschiX0130.00%20000000.35000000011011
Eric TangradiX0033.20%49100000.22000010000000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.15000000000100
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.16000000000000
Cory ConacherX0014.29%2100000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones22000.9681.3291002620000.8577044000
Connor Hellebuyck44211920.9172.8825868012415010011.00013440492

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew DumbaX4293241-34551338895469.47%92107825.675813601310000117
Nick SchmaltzX42191534240241141190615.97%995822.809413271270002139
Artem AnisimovX42131225-8603497144679.03%1277018.3422428117000470
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X437815-21603346714229.86%254012.57213177700000
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X193471401324260011.54%026413.8800043600000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X24448-31202022454228.89%227711.54213134100000
Chris WagnerX4251015-3260735071397.04%1048811.6100002000216
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X4341115-13271546541051153.81%170516.391341383000424
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X23268-9135342859003.39%144419.33134138000002
__Anthony Mantha (NYR)X20257-414101226461154.35%026013.0300003000421
Ryan CarpenterX427714-31001224702510.00%247011.180000000001
Noah HanifinX4201414-13410593134430.00%43104324.83044141230000119
Michal KempnyX425712-92206226311116.13%5989221.2424614113000198
Kevin FialaX426410-1116042501073105.61%372017.1400017117000029
Curtis McKenzieX42628-318103030400115.00%23337.920000100012
Brandon PirriX42448-3120204151047.84%43337.930000000000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X40088-9280602328030.00%5559014.76000111000171
__Alexei Emelin (MIN)X20033-26011146000.00%1923211.6200006000050
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X20055-722049922030.00%3635817.9000016000121
Markus NutivaaraX42088060341622320.00%2269716.60033452000066
Byron FroeseX42257-480273232226.25%13638.6400004000022
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X42257-840522865283.08%351012.1501184100000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X27011-50016727000.00%02348.660000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X15246-340362138285.26%327618.4301184100000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X42224-42610281524008.33%22205.230000100000
__Zack Kassian (WSH)X34224-42610281524008.33%22196.430000000000
__Zack Kassian (NYR)X8000000000000.00%010.120000000000
Jordan SzwarzX42134-10315334138242.63%1263715.16011358000060
Anthony BitettoX20033-434103162100.00%1326213.090000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew DumbaX010.00%000100.76000010081512
Nick SchmaltzX1144.87%100300000.71190000076161
Artem AnisimovX2151.36%95800010.65280000610402
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X1037.60%12500000.56050000011110
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X1039.81%10300000.53000000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X0027.27%2200000.58050000011
Chris WagnerX0040.00%3000000.62000000120000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2032.41%29000000.43000120180001
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X1037.84%3700000.36000100180
__Anthony Mantha (NYR)X1031.62%25300000.54000020180
Ryan CarpenterX1052.17%2300000.60000001100002
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.272211000421011
Michal KempnyX120.00%000000.27000000022000
Kevin FialaX1128.57%7000000.28010001100020
Curtis McKenzieX0045.00%2000000.480101100127000
Brandon PirriX2051.00%34900000.48010000077101
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000202002
__Alexei Emelin (MIN)X000.00%000000.260000000202
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X000.00%000000.280000000202
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.230000000425010
Byron FroeseX0050.00%5600000.39000000044001
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X0113.89%3600000.27120000066010
__Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X0010.00%1000000.09000000066
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X0115.38%2600000.43120000066
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0035.29%1700000.3600110001818100
__Zack Kassian (WSH)X0035.29%1700000.3700110001818
__Zack Kassian (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
Jordan SzwarzX0133.55%15200000.130001000243000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.230000100205000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling41100.9212.55141006760100.0000042000
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)138310.8952.8972801353340000.75081236100
__Michal Neuvirth (COL)108100.9032.3857901232380000.0000936
__Michal Neuvirth (NYR)30210.8754.861480012960000.750830

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X452331543116034131200172911.50%17101522.565611331300225155
__Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X321521362080191011490010.07%1576623.93459221000115131
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X13810181180153051172915.69%225019.191121131011024
Jamie BennX43182442203751427417761710.17%892321.4727927144011198
Drew DoughtyX4323436-1300668562633.23%74112326.112911381450001128
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X431814321512038941708810.59%788320.54561131139000378
__Evgeni Dadonov (NYR)X271013236602067113008.85%761022.583691985000378
__Evgeni Dadonov (OTT)X168199601827578814.04%027317.09202125400000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X49101929700951115598.70%077315.783473114600000
__Josh Bailey (COL)X419152460074598009.18%063515.493252911400000
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X81451002617595.88%013817.2502223200000
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X4710152546035811154118.70%688218.7723524154000344
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X2988161602847770010.39%452217.99224179500017
__Mathew Barzal (OTT)X18279300734384115.26%236120.03011759000236
Colton ParaykoX43516218215383558568.62%5495722.2631430143000067
Viktor ArvidssonX439112062022411106108.18%465315.1813416103000011
Alex Steen (TOT)X4710919-41403952722213.89%771315.1633619102000034
__Alex Steen (TBL)X29971621003335510017.65%646315.98325188300001
__Alex Steen (OTT)X18123-64061721224.76%124913.84011119000033
Blake Comeau (TOT)X49981743756947882810.23%1467513.780002180002100
__Blake Comeau (COL)X41981783355541720012.50%1358614.280002180002100
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X8000-44014616280.00%19011.210000000000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X4831114-115409840487116.25%5795619.92246181221013150
__Brooks Orpik (DET)X301910-13340532628003.57%3560620.211341166000081
__Brooks Orpik (OTT)X18224220045142071110.00%2235019.43112756101369
Derek ForbortX43212148300614432276.25%5085919.970004270000140
Nikita ZadorovX434610783151423045398.89%5590020.93011171230000119
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X33538-220821502610.00%13209.7000013000141
__Mattias Janmark (PIT)X3011100313000.00%0289.210000000002
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X30527-320520472610.64%12929.7500013000139
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X445384801056232321.74%33056.9400000000010
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X12314320221100030.00%2937.710000000000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X32224160835132315.38%12136.6500000000010
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X42336-62210423452475.77%345610.850000500014
__Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X10000-11010675000.00%0989.830000000000
__Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X32336-5120362747476.38%335711.170000400014
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X45235861511825181011.11%3559313.1710112000011
__Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X3221393009821160012.50%2843413.561011200005
__Kevin Bieksa (OTT)X13022-13152042100.00%715812.190000000005
Brad MaloneX35112010016812008.33%11825.2100003000010
Matt Stajan (TOT)X12011040463000.00%1342.860000000000
__Matt Stajan (COL)X5011040463000.00%1346.870000000000
__Matt Stajan (OTT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X45000-340251931130.00%53347.4300011000111
__Tom Pyatt (CAR)X32000-220131220000.00%32176.780001100000
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X13000-12012711130.00%21179.0100000000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X5156.30%143700021.06070000630810
__Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X3054.73%108900010.94050000630
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X2161.21%34800011.44020000630
Jamie BennX2252.00%12500010.91140014400624
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.640000000121152
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X5223.14%24200000.72160001100141
__Evgeni Dadonov (NYR)X5223.01%22600000.75140001100
__Evgeni Dadonov (OTT)X0025.00%1600000.66020001100
Josh Bailey (TOT)X5225.37%6700000.75010000062012
__Josh Bailey (COL)X5121.43%4200000.76010000062
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X0132.00%2500000.72000000062
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X3247.35%66100000.57110000460023
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X1246.70%46900000.61000000460
__Mathew Barzal (OTT)X2048.96%19200000.50110000460
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000100.440001000251112
Viktor ArvidssonX2033.33%5400000.61000000210122
Alex Steen (TOT)X0130.14%7300000.5314000001010410
__Alex Steen (TBL)X0125.64%3900000.6914000001010
__Alex Steen (OTT)X0035.29%3400000.2400000001010
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2044.07%5900000.5024001001111210
__Blake Comeau (COL)X2040.00%4500000.5824001001111
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X0057.14%1400000.0000000001111
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000033000
__Brooks Orpik (DET)X000.00%000000.33000000033
__Brooks Orpik (OTT)X000.00%000000.23000000033
Derek ForbortX000.00%000100.330000000236001
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.22002010022002
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1037.78%4500000.5000000001212022
__Mattias Janmark (PIT)X000.00%300000.7200000001212
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X1040.48%4200000.4800000001212
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0153.31%34700000.5200000001612000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X0057.52%11300000.8600000001612
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0151.28%23400000.3800000001612
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2046.00%25000000.2601002001010201
__Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X0037.50%800000.0001002001010
__Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X2046.28%24200000.3400000001010
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000.00%000000.1700010001410010
__Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X000.00%000000.1400000001410
__Kevin Bieksa (OTT)X000.00%000000.2500010001410
Brad MaloneX0038.10%4200000.22000000000000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0041.94%3100000.58000000077000
__Matt Stajan (COL)X0041.94%3100000.58000000077
__Matt Stajan (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0029.58%7100000.0000000004545000
__Tom Pyatt (CAR)X0040.00%1000000.0000000004545
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X0027.87%6100000.0000000004545
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson20010.9441.5478002360000.6673043000
Antti Raanta43241530.9172.302530449711750400.8758430441

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX432025451128109615621310239.39%1999623.156814411350002109
Zach PariseX4320214110200446918781910.70%591721.33281032138000052
Kyle TurrisX4371825-3403588120345.83%185119.78246271300002113
Calvin de HaanX43421254360957080345.00%67105124.4536949136000081
Shayne GostisbehereX4341721-495415264036.25%5796322.3916737132000093
Patrick EavesX4312820-4806131920913.04%1168815.992351912600000
Brandon SaadX4371320-46032641271115.51%1276617.8212326131000055
Jack JohnsonX43515204260744680386.25%51105924.6236944138000086
Brady SkjeiX4351217-43010894556138.93%5895722.2540429132000191
Jason PominvilleX4359141060342475436.67%384719.702351513600000
Tyson Jost (R)X436713-36037680527.50%651011.870000000002
Brandon TanevX436612-320010845580210.34%1454412.6400000000131
Chris WidemanX4319104200591621024.76%2760414.050001500004
Oliver BjorkstrandX43437-3171573554067.41%150711.780000000000
Carter RowneyX4315615535656171.79%73117.240001300000
Haydn FleuryX43055424065916210.00%4762914.6300003000032
Ryan ReavesX432132175408130215.38%33087.160000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X432022100262838135.26%33227.4900000000111
Tanner KeroX43011-200301100.00%2330.7701107000012
Joakim NordstromX43011-220525130.00%0350.8201111300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX1255.74%145500120.903101010011622
Zach PariseX4130.23%12900000.89260000022522
Kyle TurrisX1153.32%94900000.595100000160121
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.48000000230112
Shayne GostisbehereX200.00%000000.440010000241112
Patrick EavesX2036.73%4900000.58000002200131
Brandon SaadX0140.00%5500000.52020000270022
Jack JohnsonX210.00%000000.38110000071021
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.36000020081111
Jason PominvilleX0046.38%6900000.33010000021010
Tyson Jost (R)X1038.35%55800000.51000000022001
Brandon TanevX1128.77%7300010.44000000011111
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.330000000382011
Oliver BjorkstrandX1026.67%4500000.2800003001212000
Carter RowneyX0052.34%34200000.390000001360000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.160000000438000
Ryan ReavesX0039.13%2300000.1900001001313010
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0025.00%2800000.12000001100000
Tanner KeroX0036.84%1900000.6000000004330000
Joakim NordstromX0035.48%3100000.5700000004330000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller43231550.9232.4426302410713950010.71932430633

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX46192948-780421241813810.50%15108523.5961016301710004178
P.K. SubbanX46132942-847596861184711.02%74118225.695813701830001140
Jeff CarterX461724416175411241793139.50%796621.0041014361680001100
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X45122133-22003712711031210.91%981718.1626814920002104
__Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X10257-1001030200010.00%519819.84022227000030
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X35101626-120027979031211.11%461917.682461265000274
Jakob SilfverbergX4682129416028681264106.35%582717.99281026154000182
Anders LeeX46101525-52915116311281117.81%295020.6645928175000255
Calle JarnkrokX46513186175879931115.38%1360613.16033963000241
David BackesX468917568201103988149.09%357412.47112105600000
Ryan SpoonerX4651217775233954259.26%155211.9901108000343
Steven SantiniX4651217759513438442511.36%5788719.28246211260001119
Braydon CoburnX46791661403727364219.44%5383518.1632519990000105
Chris Kreider (TOT)X44610161555157643903136.67%262614.22101159000004
__Chris Kreider (OTT)X12123560141217005.88%216513.7100032600002
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X3258131049156231733136.85%046114.41101126300003
Luke Schenn (TOT)X4651015-13113451214354179.26%6298721.45235251550002121
__Luke Schenn (LAK)X5123-2551611100010.00%511222.34000822000015
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X414812-11108401053244179.09%5787521.34235171340002107
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X45279144810642326027.69%5668315.17000114000018
__Brandon Carlo (CAR)X1011212071050020.00%614414.400000000007
__Brandon Carlo (PIT)X35167134610571321024.76%5053915.39000113000011
Devin ShoreX46358-280222655255.45%23116.760000200001
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X451784175201418125.56%2958713.03000310000059
__Thomas Chabot (NYI)X14022-240804000.00%9856.060001100006
__Thomas Chabot (PIT)X311566135121414127.14%2050216.1800029000054
Ondrej KaseX46055-340142034130.00%12816.120000000000
Jimmy VeseyX46404-2135407310112.90%03066.650000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy WelinskiX3000000200000.00%05618.600000500000
Nick CousinsX3000000000000.00%010.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX3039.59%29300000.88000001500511
P.K. SubbanX210.00%000000.71000100041411
Jeff CarterX1155.68%124100000.85000100022332
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0253.46%106800010.81000000710213
__Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X0054.73%20100000.71000000710
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X0253.17%86700010.84000000710
Jakob SilfverbergX0027.96%9300000.70130000052032
Anders LeeX4040.00%6500100.53011200055122
Calle JarnkrokX1049.22%44900000.59000000077010
David BackesX2043.50%24600000.59001120085103
Ryan SpoonerX0133.71%8900000.62000010055011
Steven SantiniX010.00%000000.38000010041001
Braydon CoburnX200.00%000000.38000000160001
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2124.32%3700000.510020100114121
__Chris Kreider (OTT)X0020.00%1000000.360000000114
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X2125.93%2700000.560020100114
Luke Schenn (TOT)X200.00%000000.30002160011011
__Luke Schenn (LAK)X100.00%000000.54000010011
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X100.00%000000.27002150011
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X100.00%000000.260020000195010
__Brandon Carlo (CAR)X000.00%000000.280000000195
__Brandon Carlo (PIT)X100.00%000000.260020000195
Devin ShoreX0029.78%31900000.510000000141100
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.270000100105010
__Thomas Chabot (NYI)X000.00%000000.470000000105
__Thomas Chabot (PIT)X100.00%000000.240000100105
Ondrej KaseX0035.29%1700000.360200000461000
Jimmy VeseyX1037.50%1600000.26031000033101
Jonny BrodzinskiX000.00%000000.0000000131300000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.000000000112000
Nick CousinsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell20000.9132.4250002230000.0000046000
Kari Lehtonen46221950.9122.6027248211813350120.4449460354

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX4517314810335931072198297.76%12103422.984812441481017128
Patrice BergeronX4518244211220611152019198.96%6102722.824610451481124122
Alexander EdlerX458324016641012576725711.11%64110324.515611411580112141
David Pastrnak (TOT)X4515153012210514911861112.71%586419.2043722133000018
__David Pastrnak (CAR)X12257-20071434005.88%221517.91112430000018
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X331310233221044358461115.48%364919.673251810300000
Steven StamkosX45121527-9321065961582137.59%179617.69191037158000014
Reilly SmithX45111223-214040781133129.73%1192020.44268221471019143
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X4571219-218045138107586.54%1378917.5324616490114183
__Brandon Sutter (STL)X18549-560156861008.20%440222.322351545000070
__Brandon Sutter (SJS)X2728103120307046584.35%938714.33011150114112
Brent SeabrookX453141718155363552355.77%59109124.24336251260110164
Tyler JohnsonX458816-312031781013117.92%471815.9534729143000136
Tanner PearsonX4569150160533866179.09%249911.082572113600000
Brandon MontourX4541014-17240512955047.27%5292620.5823529129000043
Marc MethotX4501414-157351333135040.00%8686319.18000090112112
Craig SmithX456713280322276437.89%349110.9111212000044
Troy StecherX453811548107316261211.54%4259813.2801131100003
Nick JensenX45110116255382220015.00%5070115.59000000220133
Danton HeinenX45639-2602329423414.29%350611.250000000000
Beau BennettX456280402228300420.00%43126.9300003101112
Torrey MitchellX45167-1140183923044.35%42936.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3231.03%8700100.93261001100620
Patrice BergeronX3357.98%143500000.82260000140324
Alexander EdlerX200.00%000000.73000020230263
David Pastrnak (TOT)X0122.37%7600000.69110021100123
__David Pastrnak (CAR)X0036.84%1900000.65000001100
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X0117.54%5700000.71110021100
Steven StamkosX4055.90%78000000.68340110210313
Reilly SmithX2135.29%6800000.50010000320121
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X1255.53%104800000.48130000091210
__Brandon Sutter (STL)X0254.56%51500000.45130000091
__Brandon Sutter (SJS)X1056.47%53300000.52000000091
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.31010010170000
Tyler JohnsonX2148.71%46400000.45000001100111
Tanner PearsonX0131.03%2900000.60000000140001
Brandon MontourX010.00%000000.30010000043100
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.320001001450010
Craig SmithX0045.45%5500000.53000000011010
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.37001011100110
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.310010000191000
Danton HeinenX0029.41%3400000.3600000001414002
Beau BennettX1043.33%3000000.51000000055001
Torrey MitchellX1046.18%30100000.48000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2914930.9102.47157923657230010.778182718111
Anton Khudobin2291000.8993.08115001595860101.00021827020

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa Lindell (TOT)X444263012180464964336.25%7195521.702101232121000080
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X211141510140282127003.70%2644121.02055956000013
__Esa Lindell (STL)X2331215240182837338.11%4551322.322572364000067
Michael Del ZottoX4471623-740011667651310.77%76111725.395712331200000128
Jared McCannX4441721-5402584111273.60%887019.78191014108000279
Stefan NoesenX4481018-2300976393188.60%1283619.0123511111000361
Mark Letestu (TOT)X4461016-4100148182367.32%1158013.1802213470001108
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X2114502022323004.35%41698.0300000000038
__Mark Letestu (STL)X235611-480125859368.47%741117.890221347000169
Jori LehteraX4451015-860294279156.33%464514.67022855000014
Josh GorgesX447714-1656105447511513.73%5688220.0451624950001108
Derek GrantX444913-1480584096534.17%683318.9334718103000574
David DesharnaisX446511-82088975228.00%564914.76011644000046
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X255510-960393367007.46%241616.64123138200000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X23448-1040352961006.56%238316.63123138200000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (STL)X21121204460016.67%03316.720000000000
Cole SchneiderX44639-41554636341217.65%247910.89123848000015
Robert BortuzzoX44279-8804133160012.50%5264514.6600038000011
Kyle QuinceyX44358-16400895650016.00%4288320.0614520960001106
Lance BoumaX44257-82410742544004.55%951011.6000003000245
Nick LappinX44257-11140374262523.23%462014.0901144800000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X44246-7415754278352.56%850911.58000416000036
__Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X12101-1120101016006.25%1736.100000100000
__Jujhar Khaira (STL)X32145-6295653262351.61%743613.63000415000036
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X44415-120926260215.38%03507.960000200000
__Tyler Ennis (SJS)X1820230061290022.22%01377.590000200000
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X26213-420314170211.76%02148.210000000000
Peter HollandX44235-70084324018.33%33247.360000000000
Klas DahlbeckX44134022064880112.50%2247310.7500001000048
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X44022-7421060611020.00%193417.7500005000049
__Alexander Petrovic (SJS)X18000000300000.00%1291.6000002000025
__Alexander Petrovic (STL)X26022-7421057611020.00%1831212.0100003000024
Andy AndreoffX44000-41001749000.00%31553.5300011400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.630000000116013
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X000.00%000000.680000000116
__Esa Lindell (STL)X000.00%000000.580000000116
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000010.410000000117201
Jared McCannX1042.31%54600000.48250000022010
Stefan NoesenX0026.78%18300000.430000000132013
Mark Letestu (TOT)X2053.83%58700000.5504000001010200
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X1055.42%16600000.5901000001010
__Mark Letestu (STL)X1053.21%42100000.5303000001010
Jori LehteraX1057.14%5600000.460000000174101
Josh GorgesX200.00%000000.3200200001110210
Derek GrantX0143.88%9800000.3105000001412021
David DesharnaisX1052.13%72900000.34440000011001
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1041.07%5600000.48000000000021
__Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X1040.91%2200000.42000000000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (STL)X0041.18%3400001.20000000000
Cole SchneiderX0135.08%45900000.38131000066021
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.28000000031000
Kyle QuinceyX010.00%000000.1800000001818000
Lance BoumaX0039.34%6100000.2700101001717000
Nick LappinX0147.73%4400000.2300000001612010
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0044.26%6100000.240000100151000
__Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X0085.71%700000.270000000151
__Jujhar Khaira (STL)X0038.89%5400000.230000100151
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0032.91%7900000.29010000055000
__Tyler Ennis (SJS)X0016.67%1200000.29010000055
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X0035.82%6700000.28000000055
Peter HollandX1048.36%33500000.310000000305000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.170000000433000
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X000.00%000000.120001100445001
__Alexander Petrovic (SJS)X000.00%000000.000000000445
__Alexander Petrovic (STL)X000.00%000000.130001100445
Andy AndreoffX0037.04%2700000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass10000.9571.8732001230000.0000044000
Braden Holtby (TOT)45212130.9072.8526488012613600000.76517450411
__Braden Holtby (WPG)2214710.8982.90128460626060001.0003220
__Braden Holtby (STL)2371420.9152.82136420647540000.71414230

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Stone (TOT)X4420254526120545916151212.42%1299022.50448261400112117
__Mark Stone (OTT)X2510152515802522920010.87%653621.423251574000048
__Mark Stone (TBL)X19101020114029376951214.49%645423.921231165011270
Leon DraisaitlX48162339201604310413421311.94%6107822.4523523167101174
Filip ForsbergX4817193611355114791873189.09%792819.3346103715900005
Johnny GaudreauX4882836112002871131166.11%293719.5317832163000039
Mikko KoivuX4872936780261291438134.90%1083117.311910341480111108
Keith YandleX488243231351995720311.11%72124926.01268451721011131
Rick NashX48111526111804338115669.57%888018.331342414400000
Marco ScandellaX4861925724104840450313.33%6598020.4141515620000104
Johnny BoychukX4851520678401104059228.47%80103521.57246211380000100
Jake MuzzinX4841519240014760342311.76%75107822.4722415860000115
Niklas KronwallX483111452204133220013.64%5172515.102021081000043
Benoit PouliotX4871811001528522113.46%14308.9700000000119
Max Domi (TOT)X44268-1195284450044.00%246410.5500000000013
__Max Domi (OTT)X25134-655181825004.00%22439.730000000000
__Max Domi (TBL)X19134-540102625044.00%022111.6200000000013
Jason ChimeraX48347-13010543249336.12%1057511.9700019011064
Martin HanzalX48516-103010386860148.33%64589.5500003000140
Robert Hagg (TOT)X443366615831534118.82%2864314.6100003000072
__Robert Hagg (OTT)X25101324033816006.25%1739415.7700001000071
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X192353375507181111.11%1124813.080000300000
Matt HendricksX48235-9295492530216.67%63717.7200000000033
Matt CullenX48112-20001013037.69%01172.440000000000
Nikolai KuleminX48011-9208814000.00%12585.38000016000120
Yohann AuvituX4800071201968000.00%184218.770000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Stone (TOT)X4031.17%24700000.91000002200327
__Mark Stone (OTT)X3034.15%4100000.93000002200
__Mark Stone (TBL)X1030.58%20600000.88000002200
Leon DraisaitlX6156.58%122300000.72150001400431
Filip ForsbergX1225.93%8100000.78150102200333
Johnny GaudreauX2029.27%12300000.77020000240013
Mikko KoivuX4059.78%101200000.87110000240201
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.51000010410220
Rick NashX2039.62%5300000.59110001200032
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.51001010150121
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.390014300124012
Jake MuzzinX110.00%000000.350000001110002
Niklas KronwallX110.00%000000.390000000205113
Benoit PouliotX0032.50%4000000.37000000055120
Max Domi (TOT)X0046.67%9000000.34000011100000
__Max Domi (OTT)X0045.33%7500000.33000011100
__Max Domi (TBL)X0053.33%1500000.36000001100
Jason ChimeraX1036.36%4400000.240011001180000
Martin HanzalX0160.69%46300000.26001010055000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100.00%000000.190000100175020
__Robert Hagg (OTT)X100.00%000000.050000000175
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X000.00%000000.400000100175
Matt HendricksX0144.44%1800000.27110100033000
Matt CullenX0057.26%12400000.340000000113000
Nikolai KuleminX0036.84%1900000.0800000004821000
Yohann AuvituX000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney52000.9321.77203006880100.0000147000
Henrik Lundqvist47222040.9162.3527114410612580130.61118471346

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon MarchessaultX43142135-2200664912431211.29%490721.0936922125000019
Mikael BacklundX43122133-112063132156587.69%2194922.07371032125011258
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4372128-746012554894107.87%62104024.20471155133000194
Sam ReinhartX431017274605545129497.75%275117.471782210600000
Cam FowlerX4371926-8401367764109.21%66105924.634812381350110109
Kyle Connor (R)X4312102250024441022311.76%673417.063251910300000
Frans NielsenX4381422525551971283136.25%1276517.7834728102000142
William NylanderX4381321-3201060962118.33%487920.432461812500000
Damon SeversonX4321820124515592426047.69%3567115.612571799000038
Vladislav NamestnikovX43117185401956640417.19%247911.1520221000002
Mike MathesonX431121313915576437152.70%6291221.20011180003110
Marc StaalX43112131280753632343.13%5390020.93000040000102
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X432101211200361125018.00%2165515.22134199900007
Cal ClutterbuckX43651141806229413614.63%746310.77011030004127
Brandon DubinskyX4354952404372490110.20%1359813.90000000001129
Colton SceviourX43448-220621321312.50%33257.5600000101457
Ryan StromeX43358-32043638037.89%13117.23000212000116
Anthony DuclairX32314140720292410.34%134910.890000500000
Sam BennettX11022-31001164000.00%0655.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon MarchessaultX3251.67%6000100.77340000510442
Mikael BacklundX2155.91%121800000.70260004500123
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210.00%000000.54000001300221
Sam ReinhartX2240.00%5500000.72010000120321
Cam FowlerX010.00%000000.490000000171121
Kyle Connor (R)X5034.04%4700010.60000000055112
Frans NielsenX1249.66%87400000.58010000032212
William NylanderX2055.00%8000000.48000000130010
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.60000030120011
Vladislav NamestnikovX2046.10%52500000.75000001100111
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.29010030099100
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.290000000423022
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100.00%000000.37000000061110
Cal ClutterbuckX1136.67%3000000.47000001100110
Brandon DubinskyX0247.59%29000000.30000000022011
Colton SceviourX0038.89%1800000.49000000170001
Ryan StromeX0048.33%26900000.512600001180000
Anthony DuclairX0033.33%1800000.23000000099000
Sam BennettX0047.92%9600000.62000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen37221140.9242.262176218210770120.84219367443
Jaroslav Halak93300.9192.4644020182230100.0000736100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX49202141111805010418831710.64%1113623.19437341350005151
Aaron EkbladX498283616300526483149.64%5295719.542574814300002
Matt DucheneX4917173411160671541773109.60%6113323.12156271341013149
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X461123341112033831274108.66%583018.0418919135000045
__Jakub Voracek (CBS)X44112334111203383127498.66%582918.8418919134000044
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X2000000000010.00%010.580000100000
Lars EllerX49161632-12007910715031310.67%1488518.0744828115101368
Alex GoligoskiX4952530154401067488355.68%72125425.60167441420001118
Tomas TatarX49111526-1491552601272128.66%278215.952572611500000
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X456192515215559498476.12%667815.061121367011386
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X1104422081921000.00%113011.8000000000016
__Christian Dvorak (CBS)X326152113195477577477.79%554817.121121367011370
__Christian Dvorak (VAN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach HymanX499142314301012554116067.76%18103621.1532524134011267
Deryk EngellandX4931720-2300754042237.14%49101620.73224211100111104
Phillip DanaultX496131914120596579437.59%261312.5100000000249
T.J. BrodieX49016161060224813210.00%2465013.2601102000014
Roman Polak (TOT)X4669151143511428323218.75%4475816.481014160000116
__Roman Polak (CBS)X4469151143511025312119.35%4172616.491014160000116
__Roman Polak (VAN)X2000000431110.00%33216.110000000000
Marian GaborikX496814-41003033111465.41%081116.5412321116000010
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X508513101401741671411.94%859311.8700006000010
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2011-120242000.00%04120.7300006000010
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X488412111201537651412.31%855211.500000000000
Ben LovejoyX49191083410993431143.23%4073114.9201136000042
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X4953811402834502510.00%159112.0700000000029
Marcus Sorensen (R)X49448-3952924350211.43%33707.560111900000
David Kampf (R)X49224-160192130116.67%53386.910000000002
Greg PaterynX49044-2251545269010.00%463376.89000120000138
Jannik HansenX49202-140311726117.69%33416.950000200002
Gabriel DumontX47000-100201000.00%0220.470000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX5036.61%11200030.72270001200621
Aaron EkbladX020.00%000000.75000001200123
Matt DucheneX4157.03%155000100.60170000011362
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0135.71%12600000.82350000042232
__Jakub Voracek (CBS)X0135.71%12600000.82350000042
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000042
Lars EllerX4152.15%107000000.72060002200353
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%000000.480000002140131
Tomas TatarX2234.85%6600000.67000120270131
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1158.90%82000000.74000010042131
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X0062.87%16700000.62000000042
__Christian Dvorak (CBS)X1157.89%65300000.77000010042
__Christian Dvorak (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000042
Zach HymanX1031.25%8000000.441211001100210
Deryk EngellandX100.00%000000.39000000098112
Phillip DanaultX3054.91%64100000.62120000021212
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.490000000492001
Roman Polak (TOT)X100.00%000000.400000100129200
__Roman Polak (CBS)X100.00%000000.410000100129
__Roman Polak (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000129
Marian GaborikX3028.36%6700000.35000000011100
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2159.74%7700000.44020000011005
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X0070.59%3400000.48010000011
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X2151.16%4300000.43010000011
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.270011001200002
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0038.46%3900000.270000000302020
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1033.96%37100000.43000010022011
David Kampf (R)X0140.91%2200000.2400000001412001
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.240010200493000
Jannik HansenX1045.00%2000000.1200000003434010
Gabriel DumontX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya20000.9571.0259001230000.0000049000
John Gibson (TOT)50321260.9301.972987089814000110.731265001062
__John Gibson (DAL)21100.9371.92125004630001.000320
__John Gibson (VAN)48311160.9301.972862089413370110.69623480

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX46181836113156110514131112.77%496220.92459291241125172
Adam HenriqueX46171734-2602616917410169.77%13109323.76246361361127175
Justin AbdelkaderX4672633-2595148711456114.83%586218.732683013500003
Mats ZuccarelloX461219311010038901238169.76%985418.5612327125000185
Corey PerryX46101828-3432534531272147.87%296921.0606625136000380
Nick HoldenX46617231544109038572510.53%7197121.11246241220001128
Josh MansonX4631922-45351236951155.88%76102022.17314251380110136
Ron HainseyX4671421-426039636451010.94%86118425.74347301370001140
Bryan RustX4681119101405947953148.42%675116.3212317125000015
Brian DumoulinX464131716275704947238.51%5898621.44224181240002137
Charlie CoyleX46312153140288389233.37%853911.721011600001
Matt CalvertX4667133402254572610.53%657312.4500000000158
Drake CaggiulaX46841233757320430218.60%350911.060000000000
Erik GudbransonX4626805830872232126.25%4963513.810112500003
Colin MillerX46167-1120602514217.14%2067914.7700000000047
Casey CizikasX463250255325644066.82%83397.3700003000111
Jordan SchroederX461120007771014.29%13156.860000000000
Brandon ManningX46101016029660016.67%101904.1300003000017
Nikita SoshnikovX46101060282229213.45%53206.950000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX5055.49%91000000.752120010052333
Adam HenriqueX1351.87%160400000.624120000044410
Justin AbdelkaderX2033.96%5300000.770001000113121
Mats ZuccarelloX2123.75%8000000.731300000165235
Corey PerryX0130.81%17200000.585112120033320
Nick HoldenX200.00%000000.470001101230212
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.430010000136002
Ron HainseyX110.00%000000.35000000076011
Bryan RustX0039.02%4100000.510000000178113
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.34000010022121
Charlie CoyleX0153.39%56000000.560000001180000
Matt CalvertX0021.43%7000000.45000001100101
Drake CaggiulaX2120.59%3400000.47000100066001
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.250011400143000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.210000000225000
Casey CizikasX1055.90%35600000.29000010033000
Jordan SchroederX0157.89%1900000.130000000283000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.1100000001414000
Nikita SoshnikovX0017.39%2300000.0600000004444001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson31110.9412.14112004680000.0000046000
Ben Bishop46221380.9142.5227164111413240000.75737460432

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX462226481335510616921082310.48%12108623.6171118401460112177
Phil KesselX462023431300217218081911.11%2106723.197916361450111145
Jonathan ToewsX46182139-11203913215142111.92%387118.94381125137000186
Alex KillornX46122537-18067821408208.57%476616.6628102513600001
Chris TanevX4672936280175792457.61%77100121.765813351320003140
Jared SpurgeonX46112435-8160241099171312.09%87119025.8771017531510000155
Brayden McNabbX4661824-781151584162599.68%55111924.33088271451013115
Patrick MarleauX4661723102007443115395.22%397321.152101228144000277
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X465141951954269967125.21%1280917.581238460112154
__Carl Hagelin (EDM)X34411156195395671005.63%1265219.181238460112115
__Carl Hagelin (WSH)X12134-100313257124.00%015613.0400000000038
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X4621719-182607361712102.82%63103222.43178381410112124
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X3421416-18220525061003.28%5582524.2716733120011293
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X120330402111102100.00%820617.20011521000031
Tim SchallerX467714-895327683188.43%753211.5810100000043
Eric FehrX4676137120503473149.59%668314.864261211600002
Ben ChiarotX46012126200722215000.00%3463913.8900027000019
Darren ArchibaldX467411-75525853374249.46%652011.3100002000134
Fredrik ClaessonX46381135951212239157.69%4088719.2910111110000088
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X46145-7801022293133.45%13026.5601122800001
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X41121405650020.00%06516.200000900000
__Mikkel Boedker (WSH)X42033-840516243130.00%12375.6501121900001
Tomas JurcoX462241605972628.57%11092.371011400000
Oscar LindbergX46112-440122819005.26%22455.340000000000
Martin MarincinX460226381038157000.00%2657112.4100001000058
Corey TroppX46011060824130.00%0641.400000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4255.75%159100010.88280010210541
Phil KesselX6227.63%7600000.81470000033532
Jonathan ToewsX0056.93%108200020.900300000101242
Alex KillornX0030.77%3900000.97000000011124
Chris TanevX210.00%000000.72000000085132
Jared SpurgeonX200.00%000100.59000000043112
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.43001020051121
Patrick MarleauX2154.55%6600000.47120001200005
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X2126.39%7200000.471210001100020
__Carl Hagelin (EDM)X2128.33%6000000.461210001100
__Carl Hagelin (WSH)X0016.67%1200000.510000001100
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.371200002160001
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X000.00%000000.390100002160
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.291100002160
Tim SchallerX1138.69%61000010.53001000130100
Eric FehrX0042.06%10700000.38120000095111
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.380000000465001
Darren ArchibaldX1028.57%2800000.42003111100210
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.250000100122010
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0129.17%2400000.331200000435000
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X0133.33%600000.620000000435
__Mikkel Boedker (WSH)X0027.78%1800000.251200000435
Tomas JurcoX1044.83%2900000.73000000055000
Oscar LindbergX0042.47%29200000.1600000001010000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.0700001004622000
Corey TroppX000.00%100000.3111000004637000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard10001.0000.0028000110000.0000046000
Marc-Andre Fleury46261640.9182.4027746211113530120.74127460342

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX45212546-2120681362444128.61%16107123.7971118501512026116
William KarlssonX45212041940411191627912.96%984718.8126827135011035
Mattias EkholmX459303952955570882310.23%7499122.0343747126000099
Artemi PanarinX45162137-6140316014421011.11%295521.2356113615200019
Morgan RiellyX4542529-180216150328.00%60106023.56371026158000041
Michael GrabnerX4512152791608159149968.05%578717.492243113400000
Kris LetangX4571926-114151168889237.87%83116325.8554958157000392
Mike HoffmanX4571926-71206755118465.93%493620.80211132715100001
James NealX4511142598045551173109.40%478917.542352613500000
Paul ByronX459817-31003764804111.25%249811.070000000000
Blake ColemanX457916-138208552100047.00%556512.5500049101250
Nick BoninoX4531215-20057275014.00%453111.8000000011053
Jordan MartinookX4554901152441462310.87%63838.51000010114107
Kevin ConnautonX4527995515802431036.45%3990520.1111218122011064
Andrej SustrX450885100171721110.00%3969815.52000113000272
Noel AcciariX45336060351133019.09%23026.710000600000
Chad RuhwedelX45145335587915016.67%2961713.710000700006
Shawn MatthiasX45123-22081627113.70%32796.210000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3258.17%146800010.86230001200443
William KarlssonX4253.78%100600110.97030000230424
Mattias EkholmX110.00%000000.790000000162140
Artemi PanarinX5226.87%6700000.77020000210203
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.55000000250030
Michael GrabnerX1022.00%5000000.69000000022500
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.45001001200022
Mike HoffmanX3137.25%5100000.56110000180031
James NealX4129.69%6400000.63000000011113
Paul ByronX1029.69%6400000.68000000011211
Blake ColemanX1043.53%8500100.57001120081111
Nick BoninoX2054.31%56900000.570000000151101
Jordan MartinookX0034.12%34000000.47000100088011
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.20001201100011
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.230000000458000
Noel AcciariX1022.22%1800000.4000000002413010
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.160001000128001
Shawn MatthiasX0036.67%3000000.2100000003516000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask (TOT)28101430.9132.66162700728320400.77892717203
__Tuukka Rask (MIN)103610.9172.6561000273260100.6005102
__Tuukka Rask (STL)92520.9142.6654200242800100.000090
__Tuukka Rask (WPG)95300.9072.6647500212260201.0004815
Reto Berra1810500.8912.8796001464220111.00031530100