OHL - Pro Team Scoring

Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 12 avril 2019 at 09:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX8238498715240672903534313310,76%10194923,7761521572720117314
Alex PietrangeloX82256085439566181216426711,57%144216326,381515301262760002257
Brayden SchennX8230376711320142177292579610,27%20165720,2061622462341019313
Kyle PalmieriX822332551424090134372461216,18%11172621,056814732700003127
Alec MartinezX821629456951519294147265410,88%135173021,108816802330000207
Jeff SkinnerX82202444171401860167245611,98%2139116,9677143823000000
Nick FolignoX821628448555193108229351006,99%15150218,323912432661014119
Zdeno CharaX82123143-21523023696111295410,81%149196023,9171017512730000214
Evan RodriguesX82122638-92753713216215667,41%9110513,470141434234000112
Justin SchultzX826263274006563769227,89%77174121,233912402330110213
Mark Letestu (TOT)X8491827-71002213013715426,57%1292611,0304414620112129
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X2114502022323004,35%41698,0300000000038
__Mark Letestu (STL)X2851015-1801570727126,94%750418,010441462011187
__Mark Letestu (ANA)X35347-600537428307,14%12537,230000000013
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X80121325-1200577612620649,52%588511,0752729127000012
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X193471401324260011,54%026413,8800043600000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X419918-2160445210020649,00%562215,165272590000012
__Anthony Beauvillier (ANA)X20000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tobias RiederX827916-1112058591167406,03%97819,530000100000
Scottie UpshallX8261016-15421082427616267,89%176467,880000000007
Artturi LehkonenX8251116-319523651038544,85%97979,720000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX826814-164010717513248,00%57989,7400004000042
Milan Lucic (TOT)X813912-67915198387217204,17%3116314,3600000000276
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X5000-3601477000,00%08617,180000000009
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X763912-37315184316517204,62%3107714,1800000000267
Justin FalkX824711-10882015339556207,27%95103012,561011600008
Jussi JokinenX82279-180232436465,56%65296,4502222100012
Matt GrzelcykX82099-71002725173100,00%57111013,54000010000104
Tim HeedX620114201579000,00%71933,1100000000017
Eric GrybaX20000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX62000-100532010,00%2761,220000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX9157,83%292600010,89270000230823
Alex PietrangeloX310,00%000100,79000000240476
Brayden SchennX5254,79%174300000,81370000011375
Kyle PalmieriX2132,32%26300000,64040001100146
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,52000211200333
Jeff SkinnerX2035,71%11200000,63020001100221
Nick FolignoX1052,27%8800000,59131001200122
Zdeno CharaX310,00%000000,44011230011332
Evan RodriguesX3046,66%100300000,690000001140222
Justin SchultzX010,00%000000,37000000085011
Mark Letestu (TOT)X5055,01%95800000,58040000055200
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X1055,42%16600000,59010000055
__Mark Letestu (STL)X1055,38%52000000,59030000055
__Mark Letestu (ANA)X3054,04%27200000,55000000055
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X2036,42%17300000,5609000002424110
__Anthony Beauvillier (COL)X1039,81%10300000,5300000002424
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X1031,43%7000000,5809000002424
__Anthony Beauvillier (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000002424
Tobias RiederX2027,27%5500000,410000000245100
Scottie UpshallX0041,82%5500000,490000200118001
Artturi LehkonenX2038,00%5000000,40001000071001
Vinnie HinostrozaX1039,62%47700000,3500000001212001
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0038,60%11400000,212221000217021
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X0062,50%800000,002200000217
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X0036,79%10600000,220021000217
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,21000040073110
Jussi JokinenX0163,04%4600000,340100000244000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,160000000821000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,1011000006233000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Miikka SalomakiX0037,50%1600000,0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer68292970,9092,9238644218820760320,593276517923

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X83254469-11732516927326645979,40%27180621,76131629462530002170
__Dylan Larkin (CBS)X53182543-94915119152155123211,61%16113621,44881625168000277
__Dylan Larkin (ARI)X3071926-224105012111133656,31%1167022,3258132186000093
Paul Stastny (TOT)X81184058-212062187196281069,18%13153718,987916412141012111
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X10347300822140021,43%019319,2611232900000
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X15246-14051641004,88%027618,4001164700000
__Paul Stastny (ARI)X56133245-48049149141281069,22%13106919,086713321381012111
David PerronX82243054-5680195111225238810,67%10154018,7851419422240004118
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X812126470201690187265911,23%13142117,5427937213000277
__Loui Eriksson (NJD)X25791622042571009,86%541116,45112157600000
__Loui Eriksson (ARI)X56141731-2001265116265912,07%8101018,0316722138000277
Dion PhaneufX821028380137352649113922337,19%138198024,146713742510112253
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X82102636-4180251058793011,49%112155018,9045931970000159
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X2335831201818170017,65%1638416,68101313000065
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (MTL)X513440031250020,00%129819,560112500006
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NJD)X9167-14031517005,88%1317519,49134111900004
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X4551217-10201604893010,42%7189319,842131559000084
Danny DeKeyserX82426306500969511020353,64%132198224,1731114542440112291
Michael Frolik (TOT)X84131629-4100419013121709,92%13117513,983811292000004105
__Michael Frolik (CAR)X585611-2202552694207,25%565611,3004417125000379
__Michael Frolik (ARI)X2681018-280163862175012,90%851919,963471275000126
Christian Fischer (R)X82101626-8340729518124655,52%5109513,351782212400000
Marcus KrugerX8281725-174208614310418357,69%12103812,660441380000021
Mark BorowieckiX8271421-241362029452726159,72%116155919,01358251670000188
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8051520-9480137699923245,05%99141017,63325431370001171
__Jordie Benn (NJD)X35178-4180863654001,85%4669119,7511233920001125
__Jordie Benn (ARI)X454812-530051334523248,89%5371915,982131046000045
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X83316198435103372651211,54%6099311,96101410000036
__Ben Chiarot (WSH)X640151512335912920290,00%5388313,8000038000028
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X19314-410012863350,00%71105,791011100008
Jakob ChychrunX8211314-2352012054564131,79%69127215,511231173000096
Joel WardX824711-23602637825164,88%117429,0500000000041
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X83549-13409294241611,90%35136,170002700010
__Jack Roslovic (CBS)X53123-54061627013,70%23506,610000000010
__Jack Roslovic (ARI)X30426-8003131541526,67%11625,410002700000
Jaromir JagrX82459-2220530579257,02%07258,8410111200002
Zac RinaldoX82257-73410521626217,69%32903,5401111000000
Chris ThorburnX82336-218220119373511168,57%75646,8800004000146
Colin WilsonX82246-194011708016322,50%45967,260001200000
Erik GustafssonX30033-400526440,00%81093,630000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X8051,98%224700000,76053100420742
__Dylan Larkin (CBS)X6050,62%137900000,76033000420
__Dylan Larkin (ARI)X2054,15%86800000,78020100420
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3256,83%149400000,75140001200521
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X0061,64%21900000,73000001200
__Paul Stastny (NJD)X1070,83%2400000,43000001200
__Paul Stastny (ARI)X2255,72%125100000,84140001200
David PerronX5338,64%13200000,70130000170222
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1130,70%11400000,66010000210211
__Loui Eriksson (NJD)X0024,24%3300000,78000000210
__Loui Eriksson (ARI)X1133,33%8100000,61010000210
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000100,38000250011001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X200,00%000000,46000000065042
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X000,00%000000,42000000065
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (MTL)X100,00%000000,82000000065
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,80000000065
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X100,00%000000,38000000065
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,300000000204004
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1231,54%26000100,49040001100112
__Michael Frolik (CAR)X1030,77%20800100,34040001100
__Michael Frolik (ARI)X0234,62%5200000,69000001100
Christian Fischer (R)X0228,99%6900000,48010000041212
Marcus KrugerX2048,65%114500000,48000000077210
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,27002020290021
Jordie Benn (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000000140120
__Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,23000000140
__Jordie Benn (ARI)X100,00%000000,33000000140
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000100011002
__Ben Chiarot (WSH)X000,00%000000,34000100011
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X000,00%000000,73000000011
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000000,220000001260000
Joel WardX0039,44%7100000,3000000001010000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X0029,25%14700000,35000000052101
__Jack Roslovic (CBS)X0031,03%2900000,17000000052
__Jack Roslovic (ARI)X0028,81%11800000,74000000052
Jaromir JagrX1131,03%5800000,250000000345000
Zac RinaldoX0030,30%3300000,480011000581000
Chris ThorburnX0040,00%4500000,2100301003913100
Colin WilsonX0039,92%47100000,20000001100000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,550000000305000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner62223080,9082,9835902417819450330,773226121936
Steve Mason2681040,8973,26140020767400210,50082161120

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX82425910141160442523755713111,20%14193323,581019297528410112238
Brayden PointX82404585412915381693615213511,08%12173121,108132176283000238
Kevin HayesX823051811814069201266388311,28%17167620,4372128632370226218
Vladimir TarasenkoX824037771656101481123003810213,33%3148918,161113245723600001
Tyler MyersX8265965253401167811512335,22%106188222,9531316732440110223
Max PaciorettyX8219436238620268105222321028,56%9169520,673121537282000012
Justin BraunX82105060317601888513718307,30%115195223,8091322732740111232
Nikolaj EhlersX82243256161408411624331619,88%5144717,65117185523700001
Oscar KlefbomX828425033320717812714256,30%69181022,0851318602300001132
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X8015183336401298610192614,85%102163220,4071017412260112111
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X2771118-42605439390017,95%4359522,023581671011164
__Thomas Hickey (BOS)X538715738075476292612,90%59103719,5745925155000147
Duncan Keith (TOT)X71330331216032819417263,19%100175524,7221214422270001174
__Duncan Keith (BUF)X521192041001863688131,47%81137126,36178331770001156
__Duncan Keith (DET)X3000-100234100,00%96120,2000000000010
__Duncan Keith (BOS)X16211139601215228139,09%1032320,2215695000008
Nikita ZaitsevX826172319820143596112219,84%116154518,8443718910000218
Elias LindholmX82115161100141299191912,09%48099,860000500005
Pavel BuchnevichX826410-1759518920516,74%37008,530001100000
Tom WilsonX823710-18715117338113263,70%36137,480001300000
Austin WatsonX82617-6572567636031910,00%107409,02000001019239
Jay BeagleX82257-775101236811202,94%117479,110000000010262
Marcus FolignoX16000-2201133120,00%0966,010000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4258,33%235200011,04040000041846
Brayden PointX6450,23%21900120,985100211100647
Kevin HayesX8355,69%218000000,9731000007401118
Vladimir TarasenkoX11126,72%11600001,03290110710786
Tyler MyersX300,00%000000,69000000063533
Max PaciorettyX2327,91%12900000,73020000310544
Justin BraunX010,00%000000,610000001120126
Nikolaj EhlersX6141,12%10700000,77000001100324
Oscar KlefbomX300,00%000000,550000000105104
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%000010,40160000055131
__Thomas Hickey (EDM)X100,00%000000,61050000055
__Thomas Hickey (BOS)X000,00%000010,29110000055
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000310020
__Duncan Keith (BUF)X000,00%000000,29000000310
__Duncan Keith (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000310
__Duncan Keith (BOS)X100,00%000000,80000000310
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,30002020099102
Elias LindholmX2056,26%87100000,4000000001313011
Pavel BuchnevichX1136,17%4700000,29000100033011
Tom WilsonX1031,43%3500000,3300111002816002
Austin WatsonX2041,18%5100000,19001130055100
Jay BeagleX0059,94%100600000,190001000249001
Marcus FolignoX0014,29%700000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2615620,9242,12141843506560000,750162161320
Mike Smith61411530,9152,3535542613916310210,706176121841

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX8234397325235661613184112810,69%8153918,7678155624600000
Shea WeberX82185472078024312718144749,94%147213526,0351924872920001216
Blake WheelerX8230417120420148112276459310,87%16175221,3610818612561125119
Ryan GetzlafX821257692632010921820733845,80%16169820,7011617352481123126
Jeff Petry (TOT)X91204767-2277516214820634729,71%163233625,671116271112890000252
__Jeff Petry (DET)X61133144-1861511911414314329,09%104155825,5571118751790000169
__Jeff Petry (BUF)X3071623-4160433463204011,11%5977825,9245936110000083
Evgeny KuznetsovX8230366617220772442483310712,10%15193523,6071017482561018275
Taylor HallX82322961182201081203176313310,09%11192823,518917632550118273
Evander KaneX8230285826812515585266329011,28%7153318,7064104924400015
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X9317173472407878158277810,76%294410,16178179300000
__Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X6610717522057489283410,87%06329,5711221000000
__Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X2771017220213066194410,61%231311,58066158300000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X9062329511230181766111239,84%104154117,12167251480000181
__Luca Sbisa (CHI)X4641216-549158946281014,29%6192620,1411211620000124
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X14000200001010,00%1151,100000000003
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X30211138631592303210226,25%4259919,960551486000054
Carl GunnarssonX82524291328067548216266,10%89158919,37101251260000187
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X9091221-951157213211516597,83%168719,6800003000146
__Martin Hanzal (TBL)X676612-113210551019110296,59%1167110,0100003000144
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X23369219517312463012,50%52008,710000000002
Matt HunwickX824151911875194546512196,15%95144217,59224201220112111
Dominic MooreX827916-880279910520356,67%86598,040000000006
Adam CracknellX825813-448108139669337,58%56628,070000100000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X86347429558216315324,76%26247,2600003000014
__Jamie McGinn (MTL)X562248215281633356,06%23726,640000200000
__Jamie McGinn (BUF)X30123-4803053012273,33%02538,4200001000014
Mike CammalleriX82156-174023605812241,72%46578,0201106000177
Joakim Ryan (R)X2804444016912460,00%3040814,5500004000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX8237,21%8600010,95061001200932
Shea WeberX120,00%000200,67000000081498
Blake WheelerX2434,68%12400420,81120000051643
Ryan GetzlafX2054,77%216900000,810300001120224
Jeff Petry (TOT)X110,00%000000,57000010021641
__Jeff Petry (DET)X110,00%000000,56000010021
__Jeff Petry (BUF)X000,00%000000,59000000021
Evgeny KuznetsovX10450,07%276400100,68360000011577
Taylor HallX7242,41%15800010,63000000022562
Evander KaneX8136,36%12100000,76000050011334
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2035,59%5900000,72110000130432
__Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X1032,56%4300000,54000000130
__Patric Hornqvist (BUF)X1043,75%1600001,09110000130
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X310,00%000000,380013200153013
__Luca Sbisa (CHI)X200,00%000000,350011100153
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000153
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X110,00%000000,430002100153
Carl GunnarssonX110,00%000000,370000000196001
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0160,25%95100000,48001010063020
__Martin Hanzal (TBL)X0160,67%68900000,36001010063
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X0059,16%26200000,90000000063
Matt HunwickX100,00%000000,260000100347104
Dominic MooreX0153,29%66800000,4900000001717110
Adam CracknellX0028,95%3800000,3900200003528010
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X2033,33%4500000,220001000153020
__Jamie McGinn (MTL)X1037,93%2900000,220001000153
__Jamie McGinn (BUF)X1025,00%1600000,240000000153
Mike CammalleriX1045,05%11100000,1804000006617001
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,200000000274000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot2518700,9142,43150401617090000,66732557111
Brian Elliott57312330,9172,5634460214717650110,833245725613

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX82435598215535652083835916011,23%9176721,5411193078269000331
Gabriel LandeskogX8236478325620249146364461499,89%10177521,6410132366271000035
Bo HorvatX82254671168042224319551377,84%14175121,3571724642462025213
Ryan McDonaghX8216486415735128135153247110,46%142208625,44101424822810222204
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX822138591122084101279431387,53%16170520,79815235824521310198
Jordan EberleX82194059212205574183298410,38%6165220,15517223526900000
Jonas BrodinX8215355022007681147275310,20%104183822,41131427722350113208
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X832423472520143124257401119,34%6156418,8558134024100006
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X11123-54021228003,57%117916,3110142800000
__Alexander Radulov (CGY)X7223214474801411122294011110,04%5138519,2448123621400006
Hampus LindholmX82834421568018210016918624,73%105209225,515914762800223213
Olli MaattaX828293798010198439911268,08%49159719,48314174623400007
Adam Pelech (R)X824232765610101633822110,53%58110613,4900003000168
Colton SissonsX8271017-43607312210218436,86%1791711,18000010115206
Patrik NemethX82412167482011078528137,69%93126815,46011160002233
Jean-Gabriel PageauX828614-32005411660122113,33%97208,79000041015193
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X8241014-12235468111217463,57%586610,56011532000142
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X10134-52071825004,00%222722,75011532000142
__Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X723710-721539638717463,45%36388,870000000000
Tyler PitlickX828513-1160384179112110,13%45096,2100013000014
Ryan DzingelX827411-88026438714378,05%17399,010000000000
Brett ConnollyX82224-4802719448164,55%05516,72000010000031
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X3000000100000,00%041,470000000000
__Brandon Davidson (MIN)X1000000100000,00%044,400000000000
__Brandon Davidson (CGY)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX13352,01%226100111,112142324800588
Gabriel LandeskogX1554,62%13000100,9441100000111146
Bo HorvatX7257,26%225800000,81120000310580
Ryan McDonaghX330,00%000000,61000010041613
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3052,29%15300000,69020001300426
Jordan EberleX4135,58%10400000,71340000130274
Jonas BrodinX210,00%000000,54000001200150
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4238,02%12100000,603120001100224
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0022,22%900000,33000001100
__Alexander Radulov (CGY)X4239,29%11200000,643120001100
Hampus LindholmX500,00%000000,40000000210113
Olli MaattaX200,00%000000,46000202200206
Adam Pelech (R)X100,00%000000,490011000282012
Colton SissonsX0157,84%89900000,37000000082012
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,250011200222012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1156,12%93900000,390000000123010
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0033,93%5600000,32000010033000
__Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0026,32%1900000,35000000033
__Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X0037,84%3700000,31000010033
Tyler PitlickX0118,92%3700000,51000000063102
Ryan DzingelX2144,68%4700000,30000000022020
Brett ConnollyX0032,00%2500000,15000000033000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Brandon Davidson (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Brandon Davidson (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2014330,9142,30122801475450000,833182062300
Jonathan Quick62421550,9192,4137632415118700320,7042762201033

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X80334275264601191153233311510,22%12185223,1688165925210110243
__Rickard Rakell (ARI)X5621305114400969123214469,05%11134624,0337104117510110233
__Rickard Rakell (CAR)X241212241260232491196913,19%150721,115161877000010
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X8035367112320162219359501529,75%17165920,744913542091019137
__Vincent Trocheck (OTT)X308816-81806179129006,20%1062020,6614520841019134
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X50272855201401011402305015211,74%7103920,793583412500003
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X83322860912050106278318611,51%11148717,91571254245000114
__Cam Atkinson (CBS)X44182038128044571443912,50%480118,2025727123000114
__Cam Atkinson (CAR)X3914822-340649134287710,45%768617,593252712100000
Mark GiordanoX8213476027862016612019829656,57%127211125,74513181152690001217
Seth JonesX821245573144012410415720567,64%92212325,906915782700111228
Joe Thornton (TOT)X83182947-753258816622439778,04%5154618,6331013382351015121
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X11314-7201416200015,00%018917,2010133100007
__Joe Thornton (CAR)X72152843051257415020439777,35%5135718,8521012352041015114
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X82152641202607012418115718,29%6141617,26235352340003101
__Nico Hischier (CBS)X12224-14071523008,70%316613,850002900009
__Nico Hischier (CAR)X70132437212206310915815718,23%3124917,8523533226000392
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X8116244025140469317821568,99%4127815,78134138800007
__Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X6212223424100346013621568,82%3101016,2902294800007
__Jonathan Drouin (OTT)X19426140123342009,52%126814,1011243900000
Dmitry OrlovX825303513415998811921404,20%102174721,31358562260002204
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X801313242208885379182,70%73116514,57022551000058
__Neal Pionk (OTT)X3001313460222416000,00%2848116,04022547000051
__Neal Pionk (CAR)X501181901606661219184,76%4568413,680000400007
David SavardX8282331115801537211114337,21%121171420,90358512250000177
Mathieu PerreaultX82121729-23601165012712439,45%4105212,8346102623100005
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X811115269260626711919439,24%47879,720000000000
__Brendan Perlini (OTT)X11011-3201076000,00%1766,910000000000
__Brendan Perlini (CAR)X7011142512240526011319439,73%371110,160000000000
Travis Konecny (TOT)X821311241154208866129184210,08%8114513,960001900000
__Travis Konecny (CBS)X122132003822009,09%01099,110001900000
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X70111021954208558107184210,28%8103514,790000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X7481624-213579501089337,41%490712,260331164000011
__Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X27011-50016727000,00%02348,660000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X2359140404929566208,93%443618,970331164000011
__Tyler Bertuzzi (CAR)X2436939514142531312,00%02379,870000000000
Markus GranlundX82129218120365914110328,51%2792411,270224410002149
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X76512171163155832215723,81%50105513,8800002101173
__Ryan Pulock (PIT)X4000100210000,00%3287,030000000001
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X72512171063155631215723,81%47102714,2600002101172
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X8596153335104508442910,71%158259,70000000002115
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X46641022006725550210,91%53938,540000000000
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X39325113537252942710,34%1043211,07000000002115
Cal O'ReillyX62134-31003740314143,23%14206,770000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X5544,78%13400010,81180001100663
__Rickard Rakell (ARI)X4341,24%9700010,76070001100
__Rickard Rakell (CAR)X1254,05%3700000,95110001100
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X9355,96%187100000,861900023001054
__Vincent Trocheck (OTT)X2254,35%60900000,52020002300
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X7156,74%126200001,06170002300
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X5429,58%14200010,81260000031724
__Cam Atkinson (CBS)X1331,58%9500010,95260000031
__Cam Atkinson (CAR)X4125,53%4700000,64000000031
Mark GiordanoX310,00%000000,571111200201326
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,540000001340255
Joe Thornton (TOT)X4357,08%195500000,61271040062124
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X1055,46%23800000,42000000062
__Joe Thornton (CAR)X3357,31%171700000,63271040062
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X6154,16%92500000,58370000130332
__Nico Hischier (CBS)X0052,15%16300000,48000000130
__Nico Hischier (CAR)X6154,59%76200000,59370000130
Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X3048,28%17400000,63000000022163
__Jonathan Drouin (CAR)X2048,61%7200000,67000000022
__Jonathan Drouin (OTT)X1048,04%10200000,45000000022
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%000000,400000000323013
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,55000000092221
__Neal Pionk (OTT)X000,00%000000,54000000092
__Neal Pionk (CAR)X000,00%000000,56000000092
David SavardX010,00%000000,36000000022123
Mathieu PerreaultX4141,18%6800000,55000000032051
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X2034,07%40800000,660000001120102
__Brendan Perlini (OTT)X000,00%600000,260000001120
__Brendan Perlini (CAR)X2034,58%40200000,700000001120
Travis Konecny (TOT)X2125,00%8400000,42000040022403
__Travis Konecny (CBS)X0036,36%1100000,55000000022
__Travis Konecny (CAR)X2123,29%7300000,41000040022
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOT)X0420,00%7000000,53120001100221
__Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X0010,00%1000000,09000001100
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X0218,92%3700000,64120001100
__Tyler Bertuzzi (CAR)X0226,09%2300000,76000001100
Markus GranlundX5040,50%27900000,4501000002111102
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X110,00%000000,32001000088010
__Ryan Pulock (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000088
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X110,00%000000,33001000088
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0134,29%7000000,3612001001711121
__Trevor Lewis (CHI)X0141,94%3100000,5112000001711
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X0028,21%3900000,2300001001711
Cal O'ReillyX0050,76%39600000,1900000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne64391570,9292,0637254612818010210,7113863191372
Darcy Kuemper2313710,9172,28126361485750000,60051963120

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX82156075-9602118217322518,67%157213226,001217291102870112255
Mika ZibanejadX82283563-20555183206346441018,09%23189923,16111627852730003263
Patrick KaneX82292857-232404315232141889,03%9194323,6913619912832026294
Sami VatanenX8284755-2259513414214021595,71%94180422,0032124992460110201
David KrejciX82192847-122205014120520639,27%9143717,52881657243011242
Andrew LaddX82142438-736101269121527776,51%11130415,91268321430008160
Tyler ToffoliX82142337-13315928620123576,97%5137916,8239124226300000
Sam GagnerX82161935535157258129233112,40%8116014,15641029191101177
Victor RaskX821321341355508686154715,12%396511,7749132218700000
Darren Helm (TOT)X80141832-43810906614511569,66%1086810,852571564000036
__Darren Helm (CBS)X445510-4235353556048,93%63918,88011530000036
__Darren Helm (CHI)X36913220155553189115210,11%447713,24246103400000
Andreas AthanasiouX82141529-16140418318517557,57%7133916,331673520700001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X80101424-222405910011212328,93%114167120,89202361200001129
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBS)X446915-8180426180567,50%76108324,61202361190001127
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X36459-146017393272612,50%3858916,350000000002
Dennis SeidenbergX8242024353580474210139,52%84116214,17000113000077
Kevan MillerX8281321710630170554761517,02%73117114,2800002000194
Adam LarssonX8241519-811820275708610244,65%142186122,6901110730112210
Antoine VermetteX826111726023678111377,41%25526,73011529000024
Derek MacKenzieX8246103180372132112012,50%44165,0700003000012
Martin FrkX8223546023182610137,69%04765,8100011600000
Brett RitchieX8214504014616106,25%01431,750000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX010,00%000000,70000000480063
Mika ZibanejadX1455,73%223200100,664130010011726
Patrick KaneX5329,22%70500000,593150000044346
Sami VatanenX200,00%000000,610000100171224
David KrejciX1155,33%150900000,65040000011045
Andrew LaddX2124,72%8900000,581211000122121
Tyler ToffoliX3120,00%9000000,54000000061321
Sam GagnerX5050,95%31600000,60110120052222
Victor RaskX2054,47%117500000,70001000120024
Darren Helm (TOT)X1132,89%7600000,74021100022231
__Darren Helm (CBS)X0031,58%3800000,51021000022
__Darren Helm (CHI)X1134,21%3800000,92000100022
Andreas AthanasiouX1240,63%9600020,432100000075200
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100,00%000100,29000000032100
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CBS)X100,00%000100,28000000032
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000000032
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,410010000102010
Kevan MillerX200,00%000000,36002310022211
Adam LarssonX110,00%000000,20001211100100
Antoine VermetteX0056,75%51100000,62000000091101
Derek MacKenzieX1070,59%3400000,481100000231000
Martin FrkX0025,00%3200000,2100000002518001
Brett RitchieX100,00%1000000,70000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy562420100,9182,59335910314517590400,6594154281031
Louis Domingue30151210,8833,37165500937920110,750122854101

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX8240549447120471683514611811,40%8170220,7681523672522023112
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X763753904320047207328479911,28%13168322,14912216222911215239
__Anze Kopitar (OTT)X3516193518140191001560010,26%1085524,424373111001111172
__Anze Kopitar (COL)X41213455256028107172479912,21%382820,20591431120101467
Sean Couturier (TOT)X81285381363210109212321441188,72%19173221,3871623662433369269
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X22538-155285775006,67%544920,391011460112376
__Sean Couturier (COL)X592350733727581155246441189,35%14128421,7661622521822246193
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X811664801653589111119113913,45%74192323,74921307827300009
__Erik Karlsson (MTL)X22113141100252631003,23%2553224,19033237500001
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X5915516615435648588113917,05%49139123,57918275519800008
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X813735723714076982634610314,07%2168420,7956114624400000
__Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X22811196201725700011,43%147021,3502296800000
__Nikita Kucherov (COL)X592924533112059731934610315,03%1121420,585493717700000
Wayne SimmondsX82324072411003018090263347812,17%12141017,20614204824400006
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X8028396724221099125261287510,73%23162420,29111122452332028180
__Carl Soderberg (MIN)X204610-620303672005,56%1045322,632131253101366
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X602433573020106989189287512,70%13117119,5191019331801015114
Ryan EllisX829566541400699313920316,47%75185022,5631720792770000110
Derek Stepan (TOT)X81143145-15602618820419726,86%11140917,4041014512230116137
__Derek Stepan (DET)X3671421-20209119104006,73%680922,4725721990116137
__Derek Stepan (COL)X4571724540176910019727,00%560013,342573012400000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X80141933161951310816222508,64%1797112,14033966000247
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X6110172714175109313015287,69%1677512,71033965000243
__Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X194262203153272212,50%119610,300000200004
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X774293395001699912113263,31%126178223,153710671760000174
__Calvin de Haan (PHI)X5042428036011076987154,08%82122124,42371062159000097
__Calvin de Haan (COL)X2705591405923236110,00%4456120,78000516000077
Luke GlendeningX82111324175410958911514349,57%2192311,26000260227217
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X809142346042103927199,78%87579,46033855000320
__Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X224711120114348008,33%231714,42033855000217
__Tomas Plekanec (COL)X58571234031604471911,36%64397,570000000013
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X66814221520062394510817,78%88124818,91336221390110171
__Braydon Coburn (PIT)X6181321141804938437718,60%84116119,04336221390110160
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X50111201312310,00%48717,3700001000011
Micheal FerlandX82911205315112317591712,00%290911,0913466800002
Mark BarberioX8221719343207847515143,92%80118214,41000010222184
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X81511161526068634231311,90%68121014,94000171011140
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X36246-11602336200010,00%3151614,3400016000012
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X4537102620045272231313,64%3769315,41000011011128
Sven AndrighettoX6686141214024304711517,02%34566,920000100002
Nic Dowd (TOT)X57481262157336554117,27%862010,87145974000127
__Nic Dowd (NYR)X273694175562638007,89%746017,05145973000127
__Nic Dowd (OTT)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Nic Dowd (COL)X221232401710174115,88%11597,230000100000
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X2221012-1801921200010,00%3247521,61134967000045
__Mirco Mueller (NYR)X2221012-1801921200010,00%3247521,61134967000045
Daniel WinnikX531561040122126283,85%53967,4700012000039
Shea TheodoreX14235840145122616,67%1227219,4120273600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX8257,72%89400001,10190000510987
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5056,93%241000011,072600036006108
__Anze Kopitar (OTT)X3057,34%130100010,82120003600
__Anze Kopitar (COL)X2056,45%110900001,33140003600
Sean Couturier (TOT)X6454,31%243400010,94012000610892
__Sean Couturier (MTL)X2152,95%61000000,36011000610
__Sean Couturier (COL)X4354,77%182400011,14001000610
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X220,00%000000,83020100340344
__Erik Karlsson (MTL)X100,00%000000,53010000340
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X120,00%000000,95010100340
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X8136,59%12300030,86170002800636
__Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X3028,13%3200010,81010002800
__Nikita Kucherov (COL)X5139,56%9100020,87160002800
Wayne SimmondsX9045,87%10900001,02120241400818
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X4044,97%14900000,83031010320376
__Carl Soderberg (MIN)X0045,28%5300000,44030000320
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X4044,79%9600000,97001010320
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,70140000061242
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3152,28%175600000,641500002110111
__Derek Stepan (DET)X0152,65%111300000,521400002110
__Derek Stepan (COL)X3051,63%64300000,800100002110
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X5048,72%46800000,68120000210210
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X3049,24%45900000,70000000210
__Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X2022,22%900000,61120000210
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100,00%000000,370000000371122
__Calvin de Haan (PHI)X100,00%000000,460000000371
__Calvin de Haan (COL)X000,00%000000,180000000371
Luke GlendeningX2054,29%50100100,52000021200114
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1157,70%74000000,611200000144210
__Tomas Plekanec (NYR)X0157,64%28800000,691200000144
__Tomas Plekanec (COL)X1057,74%45200000,550000000144
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X200,00%000000,350000000180012
__Braydon Coburn (PIT)X200,00%000000,360000000180
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X000,00%000000,230000000180
Micheal FerlandX0137,93%5800000,44000010044110
Mark BarberioX110,00%000000,320000001190011
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X200,00%000000,26000000170002
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X000,00%000000,23000000170
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X200,00%000000,29000000170
Sven AndrighettoX2128,95%3800000,610300000143011
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0053,33%4500000,390200100141011
__Nic Dowd (NYR)X0057,14%3500000,390200100141
__Nic Dowd (OTT)X000,00%000000,000000000141
__Nic Dowd (COL)X0040,00%1000000,380000000141
Mirco Mueller (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000000000000
__Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000,00%000000,50000000000
Daniel WinnikX0043,42%7600000,300000000164000
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,371100000114010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk6449960,9172,34382610614917980200,735346418454
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)65352460,9172,4338788515718980320,654266515567
__Kari Lehtonen (PIT)60312450,9152,4935738414817500320,64717601
__Kari Lehtonen (COL)54010,9391,773050191480000,6679514

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (TOT)X813751881622096255306459312,09%14185122,85815235625211212320
__Jack Eichel (ARI)X522633591218052182187193513,90%8127324,484711311660119231
__Jack Eichel (CBS)X29111829440447311926589,24%657819,9448122586101389
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X82303666-920050138316561439,49%2162819,8514122662249000123
__Mikko Rantanen (SJS)X1227910072443004,65%021317,79123133800000
__Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X70282957-10200431142735614310,26%2141420,2113102349211000123
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X8121426322481015112622837979,21%17177721,9351419432630119145
__Joe Pavelski (CAR)X431116272420079441224159,02%9100123,27246191370119145
__Joe Pavelski (CBS)X38102636-22810728210633829,43%877620,42310132412600000
Dustin ByfuglienX827556216144202218811227466,25%76173321,134182267264011182
Patrik Laine (TOT)X82283361518014083259348710,81%6161119,6451318412520002113
__Patrik Laine (NYI)X59232245614011162196124111,73%6122620,794812291810002113
__Patrik Laine (CBS)X2351116-14029216322467,94%038416,71156127000000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X84222850-743513211223638719,32%17163819,5071421422050005178
__Ondrej Palat (CHI)X46151833-831582571491410,07%995720,814101430138000081
__Ondrej Palat (CBS)X3871017112050558737678,05%868017,913471267000598
Sebastian AhoX82242549-432075117207508911,59%3155718,99791636195000115
Adam Lowry (TOT)X85163147-11591514518818331428,74%27136716,09202231240002189
__Adam Lowry (DET)X47102333-534108599111489,01%1686818,4620223124000188
__Adam Lowry (CBS)X386814-625560897227348,33%1150013,15000000001100
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X8212324420160401947612118389,92%139169920,727916682290004213
__Darnell Nurse (NYI)X591221331014335167589171513,19%93117619,937714531610002144
__Darnell Nurse (CBS)X23011111017527183011230,00%4652322,750221568000270
Zach Werenski (R)X8282533-123801254610625377,55%51159619,46513185726500007
James van RiemsdykX82121527-3202839118144810,17%6102812,540221011000001
Andy Greene (TOT)X8591827-6341010210311719297,69%162184521,70224371050001218
__Andy Greene (VAN)X476713-3235565675028,00%7298520,96224371040000110
__Andy Greene (CBS)X3831114-311546474219277,14%9086022,63000010001108
Jesper Bratt (R)X8291625000179711925397,56%793611,41000118011282
Charlie McAvoy (R)X3891524-956101094164183514,06%4990623,83751240120000191
Jan RuttaX8231720522054644010107,50%107132716,190004460001245
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X8261117-93551051137317248,22%1383210,14000012000085
__Cedric Paquette (NJD)X585813-1024072956515197,69%1168211,75000010000083
__Cedric Paquette (CBS)X241341115331882512,50%21506,250000100002
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X817815144115884711014386,36%37299,0000000000023
__Miles Wood (CAR)X432576215592370052,86%046210,740000000000
__Miles Wood (CBS)X3853882010292440143312,50%32677,0300000000023
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X587512820123966154910,61%175108,79000260003122
__Matthew Nieto (CAR)X2002202081916410,00%41477,330001300009
__Matthew Nieto (CBS)X38731080042050114814,00%133639,55000130003113
Pavel ZachaX1514574013111011210,00%21006,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (TOT)X4249,15%270400010,95060001400863
__Jack Eichel (ARI)X1148,42%192500010,93060001400
__Jack Eichel (CBS)X3150,96%77900001,00000001400
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X2036,57%21600000,81140002400236
__Mikko Rantanen (SJS)X0054,55%1100000,84000002400
__Mikko Rantanen (CBS)X2035,61%20500000,81140002400
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4159,77%103900000,71190111100457
__Joe Pavelski (CAR)X3165,33%7500000,54170001100
__Joe Pavelski (CBS)X1059,34%96400000,93020111100
Dustin ByfuglienX110,00%000000,72001210011212
Patrik Laine (TOT)X3227,13%25800000,76250000320842
__Patrik Laine (NYI)X3224,67%22700000,73230000320
__Patrik Laine (CBS)X0045,16%3100000,83020000320
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X6128,71%20200000,61060100011361
__Ondrej Palat (CHI)X3130,72%15300000,69060100011
__Ondrej Palat (CBS)X3022,45%4900000,50000000011
Sebastian AhoX5235,00%26000000,63270002200313
Adam Lowry (TOT)X3156,33%148600000,69130300022222
__Adam Lowry (DET)X1154,50%85500000,76130200022
__Adam Lowry (CBS)X2058,80%63100000,56000100022
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X510,00%000000,520010602300523
__Darnell Nurse (NYI)X510,00%000000,560010502300
__Darnell Nurse (CBS)X000,00%000000,420000102300
Zach Werenski (R)X300,00%000000,41000000170003
James van RiemsdykX4230,95%8400000,530400000274323
Andy Greene (TOT)X120,00%000000,290000200142143
__Andy Greene (VAN)X120,00%000000,260000100142
__Andy Greene (CBS)X000,00%000000,330000100142
Jesper Bratt (R)X1147,17%5300000,53000000022011
Charlie McAvoy (R)X110,00%000000,53111100250131
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,300000000123020
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0049,07%96600000,410001000153012
__Cedric Paquette (NJD)X0048,41%78500000,380000000153
__Cedric Paquette (CBS)X0051,93%18100000,530001000153
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X1147,83%6900000,41000210032020
__Miles Wood (CAR)X0042,86%2800000,30000010032
__Miles Wood (CBS)X1151,22%4100000,60000200032
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X1132,76%17400000,47000000022002
__Matthew Nieto (CAR)X0034,03%14400000,27000000022
__Matthew Nieto (CBS)X1126,67%3000000,55000000022
Pavel ZachaX0044,90%9800001,00000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)3220720,9182,58179221779390000,750162854201
__Martin Jones (NYI)95110,9551,6946201132860000,8577554
__Martin Jones (CBS)2315610,9022,89133020646530000,6679230
Cam Ward80400,9212,5932400141780000,0000379000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. CompherX82223153-1328090144264461068,33%16141817,2969155422500001
Valtteri FilppulaX82203050-118033265266431177,52%26185122,574610402350229264
Brian GibbonsX82202141-123407711722750958,81%31147317,96371042225000049
Vladimir SobotkaX8282432-2140011915119629824,08%17132416,143811472360004142
Dan GirardiX8252732-3081151459011721484,27%123190123,18257592391012192
Brian BoyleX82161430-1179252039821035867,62%10165420,17213332260001115
Jonathan EricssonX8282028-2251515010112015406,67%104181422,12336622440110207
Michael StoneX8262127-1527598768914466,74%142166120,25369402190000202
Mike GreenX8242125-14520135699316324,30%80166820,34167502220112195
Cody EakinX8211920-121954211811311419,73%13104212,70358372191017241
Patrick SharpX8281119-9220691089114438,79%0122614,9510132500000
Kevin ShattenkirkX8221719-1459515462451264,44%53105512,8600041400000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X819918-780207310418388,65%3122515,130000000000
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X1000100011000,00%099,380000000000
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X809918-880207210318388,74%3121615,200000000000
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X8010717-18180557415713466,37%4116714,5900017126000034
__Kevin Fiala (NYR)X457411-1116046571175155,98%477617,2500017126000034
__Kevin Fiala (DAL)X35336-720917408317,50%039111,160000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X825914-2040197310117544,95%192311,260000000000
Antoine RousselX825813-1048078467213196,94%45626,860000200001
Andre BurakovskyX824711-1040943939274,30%35646,880002500000
Trevor van RiemsdykX821910-16602930287143,57%90111713,6201102000082
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X80189-980432129583,45%2787710,96134761000074
__Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X45189080352026453,85%2775216,71134761000072
__Markus Nutivaara (DAL)X35000-900813130,00%01253,560000000002
Julian MelchioriX472356240432141114,29%233196,780000300004
Nick SeelerX471346120301414107,14%333236,8700000000011
Daniel CarrX35000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Martin (TOT)X83000-120302010,00%0180,220001900007
__Matt Martin (ANA)X6000000200000,00%020,370000000001
__Matt Martin (DAL)X77000-120102010,00%0160,210001900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. CompherX1242,06%10700000,75000001200423
Valtteri FilppulaX4053,98%269900000,544130000075242
Brian GibbonsX2221,74%9200000,56000000250241
Vladimir SobotkaX0148,62%108600000,48250000120021
Dan GirardiX110,00%000000,34002100210112
Brian BoyleX5253,06%24500010,36134102200432
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,31000010190103
Michael StoneX110,00%000000,330000100191012
Mike GreenX210,00%000000,300000000111022
Cody EakinX2156,50%99300000,38011000002323022
Patrick SharpX0146,66%133100000,31020001100110
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,360000101460020
Conor Sheary (TOT)X3128,40%8100000,29000000088102
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000088
__Conor Sheary (DAL)X3128,40%8100000,30000000088
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X2226,61%10900000,29010000052120
__Kevin Fiala (NYR)X2126,83%8200000,28010000052
__Kevin Fiala (DAL)X0125,93%2700000,31000000052
Kevin Labanc (R)X0028,13%6400000,30110000033003
Antoine RousselX0033,33%3300000,46000000022020
Andre BurakovskyX0033,33%4200000,390000000179010
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,180000001760000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000000,2100000003737010
__Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000,00%000000,2400000003737
__Markus Nutivaara (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000003737
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,31000000033000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,25000000000000
Daniel CarrX000,00%000000,0000000003535000
Matt Martin (TOT)X000,00%200000,0000000008383000
__Matt Martin (ANA)X000,00%100000,0000000008383
__Matt Martin (DAL)X000,00%100000,0000000008383
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)61203290,9112,7536214316618570120,706346120932
__Jonathan Bernier (VAN)11000,8575,0060005350000,000010
__Jonathan Bernier (DAL)60193290,9122,7135614316118220120,706346020
Harri Sateri2381110,9113,10129801677530130,77892062221

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX82272956226076119251468110,76%7154818,886410502250004123
Nick LeddyX82124052-113208611814727488,16%84195323,8261622892500000259
Bryan LittleX82182947-261004615524525717,35%22184322,484913432381017303
Boone Jenner (TOT)X79142741-4721015915420032817,00%13122215,4733618920006137
__Boone Jenner (CBS)X444131754410878485224,71%762914,290117480004102
__Boone Jenner (DET)X35101424-9280727011530798,70%659316,963251144000234
Chris TierneyX82122840-800813114133658,51%9110313,454101431217000276
Trevor Daley (TOT)X83112435201605780101173610,89%110152618,38347311120002124
__Trevor Daley (COL)X377142125803645460015,22%5378921,3220215670001102
__Trevor Daley (DET)X4641014-58021355517367,27%5773716,021451645000122
Josh AndersonX82171532-305159960163255110,43%9124515,1922419109000273
Nino NiederreiterX8218123032608484155164811,61%6138916,941452821400013
Radko GudasX8252227-32101251796610214274,90%121163619,96178482110002202
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X80917261295315283192410,84%27969,95011011000370
__Ryan Spooner (PIT)X65917261395315183192310,84%278812,1201109000366
__Ryan Spooner (DET)X15000-100010010,00%080,560000200004
Dmitry KulikovX8241923-19500109676714425,97%89133816,3221318770001154
Stephen Johns (TOT)X8461622-112115178556210209,68%78134616,03000130002153
__Stephen Johns (BOS)X66311142991513438476136,38%56101515,39000130001149
__Stephen Johns (DET)X18358-32204417154720,00%2233118,380000000014
Nate ThompsonX8231215-26100561319411233,19%1883010,1200000000061
Jordan Weal (TOT)X736713-96053752112111,54%46078,3201123000021
__Jordan Weal (BUF)X555611-3605243971212,82%45029,1201123000021
__Jordan Weal (DET)X18112-60001313497,69%01055,860000000000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X55481291807522272714,81%4280014,5410125000066
__Matt Irwin (BUF)X55481291807522272714,81%4280014,5410125000066
Drew StaffordX825611-31220415810713444,67%8101612,390000100000
Adam McQuaidX823811-338915170392672311,54%48113813,8810191020000136
Kris VersteegX677310-740859575912,28%25548,280000000000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X731910526107229303113,33%5078510,750002800014
__Nate Prosser (BUF)X5217872610722327163,70%4270613,570002800013
__Nate Prosser (DET)X21022-200063250,00%8793,770000000001
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X79459-523534643961510,26%95617,1000000000088
__Lukas Sedlak (CBS)X44426-21552350190221,05%73838,7100000000088
__Lukas Sedlak (DET)X35033-3801114206130,00%21785,090000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX82718-359220200575211213,46%596411,7500022600000
Devante Smith-PellyX82448-10361010756627266,45%107749,4400019000032
Lee StempniakX67268-740924339176,06%65037,510338960002113
Marko Dano (TOT)X40000-260531000,00%0701,750000000000
__Marko Dano (OTT)X25000-260531000,00%0702,780000000000
__Marko Dano (DET)X15000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX2226,55%11300000,72130000230243
Nick LeddyX010,00%000000,53000000033131
Bryan LittleX2155,10%85300000,514110000270131
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1148,82%93200000,67001011700125
__Boone Jenner (CBS)X1047,85%62900000,54001011700
__Boone Jenner (DET)X0150,83%30300000,81000001700
Chris TierneyX2052,64%128800000,73010000120031
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000011301
__Trevor Daley (COL)X000,00%000000,53000000011
__Trevor Daley (DET)X000,00%000000,38000000011
Josh AndersonX3238,05%11300000,51270010022311
Nino NiederreiterX0134,83%8900010,43000002200310
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,330031100221103
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X1138,52%12200000,6500001001717014
__Ryan Spooner (PIT)X1137,93%11600000,6600001001717
__Ryan Spooner (DET)X0050,00%600000,0000000001717
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,340000000178002
Stephen Johns (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000120170021
__Stephen Johns (BOS)X000,00%000000,28000120170
__Stephen Johns (DET)X000,00%000000,48000000170
Nate ThompsonX0056,55%94600000,360000000209000
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1044,44%3600000,4304000001313100
__Jordan Weal (BUF)X1043,33%3000000,4404000001313
__Jordan Weal (DET)X0050,00%600000,3800000001313
Matt Irwin (TOT)X100,00%000000,30000000000111
__Matt Irwin (BUF)X100,00%000000,30000000000
Drew StaffordX0133,33%6000000,220000000263000
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,1900111001311012
Kris VersteegX1135,00%4000000,36010000000101
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000,00%000000,250011000559000
__Nate Prosser (BUF)X000,00%000000,230011000559
__Nate Prosser (DET)X000,00%000000,510000000559
Lukas Sedlak (R) (TOT)X1050,28%52700000,320001000403100
__Lukas Sedlak (CBS)X1049,26%33900000,310001000403
__Lukas Sedlak (DET)X0052,13%18800000,340000000403
Nicolas DeslauriersX2045,78%8300000,17000120099011
Devante Smith-PellyX0131,58%3800000,21000110044000
Lee StempniakX0031,72%58000000,32010000000100
Marko Dano (TOT)X0033,33%600000,00000000000000
__Marko Dano (OTT)X0033,33%600000,00000000000
__Marko Dano (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)71194660,9003,3239734322022110130,74127716605
__Petr Mrazek (NSH)70184660,9013,3339134321721850130,74127702
__Petr Mrazek (DET)11000,8853,0060003260000,000014
Jean-Francois Berube4481980,9003,4022418112712650010,700203646411
Peter Budaj50103240,8833,8326770017114570110,467154532013

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX823836741280252063215012211,84%12175121,367916512470004226
Matthew TkachukX82334174-129410174129361611519,14%13172421,0271724662522029118
Ryan JohansenX82283664-946201392772634312510,65%8180221,98111425472311237320
Jacob TroubaX82114657-1068018615212812508,59%148205025,0081523842661013250
Kasperi KapanenX82212344480429222633909,29%15125715,33581333196000391
Michael Raffl (TOT)X8214223614280707515228519,21%15120814,732681314100002
__Michael Raffl (WSH)X34167-660183258001,72%436910,850000000000
__Michael Raffl (EDM)X4813162920220524394285113,83%1183917,482681314100002
Ryan MurrayX8272835-5400711129429337,45%110146617,87224431490000161
Tyler BozakX82121830-2001813213013489,23%5107713,1323516104000063
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X7352126-268014455748386,76%94129017,6834725950002175
__Alexei Emelin (MIN)X20033-26011146000,00%1923211,6200006000050
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X301910-83608123352122,86%4756018,67011425000141
__Alexei Emelin (EDM)X234913826052183362612,12%2849821,653362165000184
Scott LaughtonX828162425315998610818497,41%12112813,7600013000021
Ben Hutton (TOT)X844172172956655599196,78%60120314,3222423800111147
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X2915626031714007,14%1439013,4400006000017
__Ben Hutton (EDM)X553121552356338459196,67%4681314,7822423750111130
Derrick PouliotX82318217695155515312215,66%81132816,1911210810002114
Nick RitchieX8249131475196507412425,41%5103312,6002256400000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X811111212208138244104,17%52111713,7900013000041
__Mike Reilly (NYR)X22033280271612000,00%1333115,0500012000021
__Mike Reilly (EDM)X59189-11405422124108,33%3978613,3200001000020
Charles Hudon (TOT)X704610-81803234487218,33%34256,0800021000001
__Charles Hudon (WSH)X22112-31008819005,26%01456,610000000000
__Charles Hudon (EDM)X48358-58024262972110,34%32805,8300021000001
Alexander BurmistrovX82549-116015544972410,20%116197,5500007011068
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X81369-104012658012453,75%147128,7900000000028
__Jacob Josefson (MTL)X24000000100000,00%000,010000000000
__Jacob Josefson (EDM)X57369-104011658012453,75%1471212,4800000000028
Kyle CliffordX82426-1558108424487118,33%96027,3510122000000
Lawson CrouseX48112-1004032033,33%1260,551122900000
Clayton StonerX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike CornellX25000-540106533110,00%1535514,2000000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX5353,04%214000100,85260000087655
Matthew TkachukX1231,91%18800020,862121010021931
Ryan JohansenX3156,86%255000100,71381113500533
Jacob TroubaX310,00%000000,56000000041423
Kasperi KapanenX1227,54%6900000,700000000118125
Michael Raffl (TOT)X5147,19%8900000,60120000031015
__Michael Raffl (WSH)X0053,85%2600000,38000000031
__Michael Raffl (EDM)X5144,44%6300000,69120000031
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,480000001100222
Tyler BozakX3055,40%108300000,563110000011111
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000210006
__Alexei Emelin (MIN)X000,00%000000,26000000210
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X000,00%000000,36000000210
__Alexei Emelin (EDM)X010,00%000000,52000000210
Scott LaughtonX0047,60%43700000,43000210072140
Ben Hutton (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000010044300
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X000,00%000000,31000000044
__Ben Hutton (EDM)X100,00%000000,37000010044
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000000,320001000421121
Nick RitchieX1023,29%7300000,25021001100000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000151001
__Mike Reilly (NYR)X000,00%000000,180000000151
__Mike Reilly (EDM)X000,00%000000,230000000151
Charles Hudon (TOT)X0032,35%3400000,470000000132000
__Charles Hudon (WSH)X0022,22%900000,270000000132
__Charles Hudon (EDM)X0036,00%2500000,570000000132
Alexander BurmistrovX0044,57%9200000,2901000005814201
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0050,63%23900000,25120001100000
__Jacob Josefson (MTL)X000,00%000000,00010001100
__Jacob Josefson (EDM)X0050,63%23900000,25110001100
Kyle CliffordX0017,78%4500000,2000011001616001
Lawson CrouseX0047,37%1900001,510000000207000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,00000000430000
Mike CornellX000,00%000000,0000200002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov65282580,9162,7137138016820070300,757375923462
Craig Anderson269930,9003,471279191747430200,667152359222

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX823649851992202682713014313011,96%21186322,7281422642640007275
Roman JosiX8220638315360116150190417610,53%182198824,251113241202700112257
Teuvo TeravainenX822236581740249522627949,73%4157419,1958134426400001
Brock Boeser (R)X82272552202554511327444889,85%10189623,1367135226400011296
Patrik BerglundX822229511363518718223947939,21%19149418,22459492241014139
Brendan GallagherX822524491132081135296471268,45%17153518,726814612240117146
Jake GardinerX825434810200621279818335,10%113188623,0001111582230001237
Dougie HamiltonX82733401272101598311328646,19%74192123,4231417612660001239
Thomas VanekX82132437121152649127185110,24%3135616,532792522400000
Travis HamonicX829253412122202467712738507,09%128184122,456713662220002195
Brock NelsonX82111829316035129101195610,89%18105912,920112100008113
Justin FaulkX822222413809860416134,88%57115114,0400009000024
Marcus JohanssonX8212102211001593102104111,76%293011,3500008000012
Andrew ShawX8210122227151424211117379,01%391411,151012700002
John MooreX82715224495935434162820,59%103118514,4500022000091
Brad RichardsonX826915-517551428015297,50%176167,5100010000153
Alexander WennbergX824610-66017746913265,80%15466,660000000000
Robby FabbriX82448-626054334610258,70%25466,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX5457,67%270700020,9131220211007107
Roman JosiX520,00%000000,83110000140755
Teuvo TeravainenX4324,60%12600100,74270000510455
Brock Boeser (R)X6031,58%15200000,555120000032143
Patrik BerglundX3151,73%179200000,68000010610223
Brendan GallagherX6033,88%12100000,643100001200262
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,51000000071322
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000100,420001000104232
Thomas VanekX3425,47%10600000,551300100102012
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000,370030102430015
Brock NelsonX1249,95%109100000,55110000033031
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,420000000461001
Marcus JohanssonX3138,46%5200000,47000000033012
Andrew ShawX1050,00%5800000,48000011100410
John MooreX220,00%000000,37010010170210
Brad RichardsonX2145,61%5700000,490001000176110
Alexander WennbergX0047,43%58400000,37010000066000
Robby FabbriX1048,48%3300000,2900000001212110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)61352150,9222,4636884315119470100,8102161201243
__Corey Crawford (NJD)2181120,9202,74126921587260001,0003210
__Corey Crawford (FLA)40271030,9242,312419229312210100,778184020
Antti Niemi39211150,9182,522307619711790310,607283745520

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX82123648-4832013612320534885,85%31166320,2841216422340003126
Gabriel BourqueX82172441-274409312817728599,60%29119514,575712291530000140
Zemgus GirgensonsX82142438-2730012510816932698,28%15147117,946915452320001112
Chris KunitzX82171734-4942019781146195411,64%23167020,367512352310002134
Marek HrivikX82102434-2347158212011926698,40%10106913,0407723100000392
Blake Comeau (TOT)X86161733-855511212917025879,41%21116313,530002180002100
__Blake Comeau (COL)X41981783355541720012,50%1358614,280002180002100
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X14011-3802315242140,00%215811,310000000000
__Blake Comeau (LAK)X317815-1314034737423739,46%642013,540000000000
Jimmy HayesX82131932-231956155106254412,26%799012,07156810200000
Steven KampferX8272532-11122102326062173011,29%109147417,974610312200000115
Connor MurphyX8282028-479125188819425268,51%132178821,80257422360002213
Jaycob MegnaX8282028-3818073709411358,51%136164920,11448422220000203
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X8161723-8403610111518525,22%1885610,5710114000279
__Kyle Brodziak (MTL)X46167420165742282,38%73667,9600001000267
__Kyle Brodziak (LAK)X3551116-122020447316446,85%1149014,0010113000012
Matt ReadX8271522-104018699612417,29%236698,160000100000
Paul MartinX8211516-4330010922377212,70%50134116,350229137000285
Josh JoorisX827815-1012040747716229,09%126758,230000400001
Jonathon MerrillX8221315-5946013849367155,56%93155819,00011221000019
Phillip Di GiuseppeX828513-10200665455112014,55%27288,87011322000034
Tomas Hyka (R)X41459-370023374418279,09%566816,290000400002
Chris ButlerX82189-6615783628953,57%83136616,66000250000219
Mark Fayne (TOT)X41000080621010,00%8872,11000120000029
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X41000080621010,00%8872,11000120000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX1040,32%12400000,58360001100033
Gabriel BourqueX1029,48%36300010,69170000022210
Zemgus GirgensonsX0234,57%18800000,52030001100021
Chris KunitzX0127,30%28200000,41290000160122
Marek HrivikX2049,09%120800000,64270030073110
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2038,42%54400000,57240010140510
__Blake Comeau (COL)X2040,00%4500000,58240010140
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X0056,25%1600000,13000000140
__Blake Comeau (LAK)X0037,68%48300000,71000000140
Jimmy HayesX0135,45%18900000,65001000032012
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,430011001100002
Connor MurphyX020,00%000000,31000230044131
Jaycob MegnaX010,00%000000,34000001100012
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0055,93%47200000,54110000160111
__Kyle Brodziak (MTL)X0054,69%43700000,38110000160
__Kyle Brodziak (LAK)X0071,43%3500000,65000000160
Matt ReadX2016,67%3600000,66000000044110
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,240000000112101
Josh JoorisX0140,98%69300000,44000000055002
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,1900000004114001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0022,64%5300000,3600000001616102
Tomas Hyka (R)X0022,31%78900000,270000001200000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,130000100719000
Mark Fayne (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004341000
__Mark Fayne (LAK)X000,00%000000,0000000004341
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (TOT)68333040,9122,77391814218120500000,765176713732
__Braden Holtby (WPG)2214710,8982,90128460626060001,0003220
__Braden Holtby (STL)2891720,9182,70166440759120000,71414280
__Braden Holtby (ANA)1810610,9172,7297042445320000,0000178
Andrew Hammond240420,9153,0694320485650000,5006577100
Eddie Lack77155740,8794,3140232128923870310,78132770321

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX8233326510235642032803110811,79%14156619,1031013422440002140
Mark ScheifeleX82322759-5315812293144110610,19%15181222,1010112164272011282
Dustin Brown (TOT)X84243559911610261130357471486,72%28181821,644111569284000580
__Dustin Brown (COL)X2210919746107436740013,51%750522,940441574000355
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X62142640270018794283471484,95%21131321,18471154211000225
Victor HedmanX821543583721014315618134728,29%128216626,42811191112810002248
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X8294453-1103519313912921546,98%108206725,2181321752330222217
__Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X213912-10260285034008,82%2653425,453472259000061
__Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X61635419775165899521546,32%82153325,135914531740222156
Nazem KadriX82182543102156413420232968,91%8115914,13611175025100001
Torey Krug (TOT)X8263642-135610105869125356,59%64164320,041131453270000038
__Torey Krug (PIT)X14123-39561470014,29%526318,81112540000016
__Torey Krug (MIN)X6853439-1047599728425355,95%59138020,290121248230000023
Justin WilliamsX821418321343511338123133511,38%6149518,235492427300000
Riley Nash (TOT)X82131932757510710114719588,84%24144117,581124512028274
__Riley Nash (STL)X12235-300122025008,00%024420,35112427000141
__Riley Nash (MIN)X7011162710575958112219589,02%24119717,100000242027234
Gustav NyquistX8282028-840727116722564,79%5140617,151672723600000
Mark PysykX82720272918061654192417,07%122141217,22101130000274
Richard PanikX821212246220846912813419,38%1194911,5800002000178
Kris RussellX8291423-18260917189123110,11%135170720,815510472160110233
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X823131651573522451507146,00%55106613,0011229000077
Tom KuhnhacklX82481201402933608196,67%105226,37000170001119
Ryan HartmanX743811528057266215154,84%276010,280000100000
Johan LarssonX82459-210052125658216,15%217639,30000170113257
Michael ChaputX82325-221152512336269,09%13724,530001100007
David Warsofsky (TOT)X5011100010000,00%1173,460000000000
__David Warsofsky (COL)X3011100010000,00%1175,760000000000
__David Warsofsky (MIN)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joseph MorrowX21000-100003000,00%0110,510003300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX7356,43%185000010,836171000022545
Mark ScheifeleX4655,82%234700110,655170010041751
Dustin Brown (TOT)X6139,66%11600000,654110110011555
__Dustin Brown (COL)X1148,48%3300000,75020110011
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X5036,14%8300000,61490000011
Victor HedmanX220,00%000000,54002000011424
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X030,00%000000,51000010091224
__Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X010,00%000000,45000000091
__Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X020,00%000000,53000010091
Nazem KadriX2054,55%110000000,745100010022225
Torey Krug (TOT)X010,00%000000,51002000061121
__Torey Krug (PIT)X000,00%000000,23001000061
__Torey Krug (MIN)X010,00%000000,57001000061
Justin WilliamsX3146,46%9900000,431401000127341
Riley Nash (TOT)X3051,94%12900000,44140010043243
__Riley Nash (STL)X0055,56%1800000,41030000043
__Riley Nash (MIN)X3051,35%11100000,45110010043
Gustav NyquistX2132,00%10000000,401100000201120
Mark PysykX110,00%000100,38000000097032
Richard PanikX1122,22%9900000,51000000055113
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,27000000092012
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,300041200288030
Tom KuhnhacklX0126,47%3400100,460000000393100
Ryan HartmanX0234,04%4700000,29000000066010
Johan LarssonX0051,34%93300000,24000000031001
Michael ChaputX0057,69%2600000,27001020088000
David Warsofsky (TOT)X000,00%000001,16000000000000
__David Warsofsky (COL)X000,00%000001,16000000000
__David Warsofsky (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard2311610,9232,06125102435570000,00021864210
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)66332580,9152,6138884116919830110,764726616544
__Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)124620,9192,6073800323950001,00013120
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MIN)54291960,9142,6131504113715880110,712595416

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (TOT)X8339589747120292563446215011,34%13192523,2051823662821126222
__Connor McDavid (COL)X2313142710201178870014,94%250622,003251679011118
__Connor McDavid (MTL)X6026447037100181782576215010,12%11141923,6621618502031015205
Alex OvechkinX823449834394301881153406015710,00%4180422,0091019532600113144
Evgeni MalkinX82344377334151261812614611313,03%9157419,195131849240000256
Jaden SchwartzX823131622516083103239478912,97%12149318,204812351731015136
Jason ZuckerX8228265432275110872705112310,37%13154818,8788165526100003
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X8417294620100339417937829,50%10145317,2936923183000042
__Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X21246-52092244004,55%042420,1800076700006
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X320210003110018,18%15317,530000200003
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X244610020439607196,67%233714,030001400006
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X36919282460203064306314,06%764017,7736915110000027
Brett PesceX8293645492201085487103110,34%92152618,60336441710220175
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X84736433258101137711928325,88%103205424,4541115522520221269
__Brent Seabrook (SJS)X483151819175403957765,26%62116524,27336291300111177
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X36421251341573386221266,45%4188924,6918923122011092
Jaccob SlavinX821328419375759014325529,09%149189123,065510692550001226
Karl AlznerX8233336477715153656518424,62%105150818,39022211150000180
Erik Haula (TOT)X83171734241804312418128709,39%3101312,21011942000011
__Erik Haula (COL)X2336916100153646006,52%232814,2701173000005
__Erik Haula (MTL)X601411258802888135287010,37%168511,4200021200007
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X81918274260947214317496,29%3124015,3123517124000045
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X412342018690011,11%08320,6500001000006
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X19459-160241643009,30%134218,0203365800000
__Bobby Ryan (MTL)X5841115118052509117494,40%281514,052021156000039
Nate SchmidtX825222792806870718187,04%67130615,9214529118000014
Troy BrouwerX82111021472307158100134511,00%790611,05101867000040
Ian Cole (TOT)X8101818119620152524711150,00%108144017,7800010800110174
__Ian Cole (NJD)X26088-3220392224000,00%5459322,790001080011093
__Ian Cole (MTL)X5501010147420113302311150,00%5484715,4100000000081
Leo KomarovX8298176280101679313369,68%97399,0110136000188
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X8041115-6511510730374310,81%336608,251342184000068
__Zach Bogosian (LAK)X274711-1140109325330012,12%2454020,001342182000053
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X5304451151454430,00%91202,2600002000015
Joel ArmiaX829413412024385982415,25%55877,160000200000
Matthew Peca (R)X82077-1401070516120,00%34785,8300015000011
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X59145-1000124593131,69%33736,320000400001
__Ales Hemsky (BUF)X52145-1000124593131,69%33727,150000300001
__Ales Hemsky (MTL)X7000000000000,00%010,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (TOT)X4449,16%274800211,012120000011952
__Connor McDavid (COL)X2047,68%66900001,07160000011
__Connor McDavid (MTL)X2449,64%207900210,99160000011
Alex OvechkinX7327,94%13600100,92261320051587
Evgeni MalkinX5552,03%201800010,98260013300547
Jaden SchwartzX6230,39%10200000,83240003300558
Jason ZuckerX6023,01%11300000,70020100011553
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X5031,25%16000000,63000000120225
__Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X1028,57%3500000,28000000120
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X1031,03%5800000,76000000120
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X0034,62%2600000,59000000120
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X3031,71%4100000,88000000120
Brett PesceX210,00%000000,59010000071125
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X300,00%000000,42020020072021
__Brent Seabrook (SJS)X000,00%000000,31010010072
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X300,00%000000,56010010072
Jaccob SlavinX210,00%000000,43010011100123
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,480010203130232
Erik Haula (TOT)X2255,73%110900100,67000000062321
__Erik Haula (COL)X0055,41%37900000,55000000062
__Erik Haula (MTL)X2255,89%73000100,73000000062
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2140,95%10500000,440300000226011
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X0050,00%400000,730000000226
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X2060,71%2800000,530200000226
__Bobby Ryan (MTL)X0132,88%7300000,370100000226
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,41000000086101
Troy BrouwerX1023,08%5200000,46012130022022
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%000000,250012100815012
__Ian Cole (NJD)X000,00%000000,270000000815
__Ian Cole (MTL)X000,00%000000,240012100815
Leo KomarovX1136,36%5500000,46000000011021
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100,00%000000,450021000549010
__Zach Bogosian (LAK)X100,00%000000,410020000549
__Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000,00%000000,670001000549
Joel ArmiaX2037,14%3500000,4400000001814100
Matthew Peca (R)X0056,55%52700000,290000000821001
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X0041,18%1700000,27000000000000
__Ales Hemsky (BUF)X0041,18%1700000,27000000000
__Ales Hemsky (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo63451530,9282,11381012813418710410,8752463191024
Keith Kinkaid1914410,9172,35115002455450000,77891963210

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX82333265232094254355431139,30%16187722,9069157426620210328
John KlingbergX8254752-382007615610512494,76%106213726,0741620762640111288
Ivan ProvorovX82162743-371223023116620231567,92%185208025,361010201182620002247
Anton StralmanX82103242-33420999412114428,26%126173621,1831316522180000240
Alex DeBrincat (R)X82191837380667820533739,27%18185822,65448342580113319
Magnus PaajarviX82162137-31220969518429898,70%16129015,7358133920900000
Andrew CoppX82132437-3520010421018229727,14%24151018,413811332110005189
Derek RyanX82112233-23001237815219537,24%15166220,26336402610004145
Jason GarrisonX82101626-33121252075675142213,33%119169320,655510272140000212
Scott MayfieldX8212526-994017271428182,38%102112413,7000019000022
Nail YakupovX82101121-24100635815618696,41%2111813,640221610400017
J.T. BrownX828816-24391593968211249,76%1497711,9101138000022
Chris StewartX827916-32551582279113307,69%9116914,251121712300001
Ty RattieX825611-326027499220335,43%108129,9000004000151
Jake VirtanenX825510-1626081448710295,75%985010,36011111000139
Brian LashoffX82358-86915923031569,68%63117614,3400013000094
Jordan NolanX82268-224356839539233,77%35807,070000000000
Ryan WhiteX82213-233205252183611,11%25907,190000000001
Brock McGinnX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX5153,70%270400000,695100000120444
John KlingbergX010,00%000000,490000001250111
Ivan ProvorovX300,00%000000,41001231100434
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,48000000082111
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0131,54%13000000,402100000033222
Magnus PaajarviX0029,35%9200010,57010000032231
Andrew CoppX4049,95%189400000,49050001100032
Derek RyanX0250,91%11000000,40130001100032
Jason GarrisonX110,00%000000,3100113001111011
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,460000001240021
Nail YakupovX1025,33%7500000,38000000033103
J.T. BrownX0032,46%99500000,33001110077111
Chris StewartX1035,80%8100000,27012010022101
Ty RattieX0124,30%10700000,27000000190000
Jake VirtanenX1125,00%8400000,24000000088000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,14000121100000
Jordan NolanX1030,00%3000000,280000100338010
Ryan WhiteX1044,53%67600000,1000000004133000
Brock McGinnX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna110200,9182,8644120212570100,0000280000
Jordan Binnington105320,9053,0261600313260000,6676100000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack SmithX82203454-14360154194231391018,66%23155218,93101020482240003183
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X82222951-77315145265290321037,59%32156919,134610411630002238
__Ryan Kesler (NJD)X80212950-7711514426128829977,29%30154519,314610411630002233
__Ryan Kesler (EDM)X21010201423650,00%22411,880000000004
Jesper FastX82242044-192556217024328829,88%31160419,565611502240005199
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X831034441580987910122319,90%122169820,463710341560112184
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X5772633546084587810148,97%102127622,393710321530112150
__Jay Bouwmeester (NJD)X263811-4120142123121713,04%2042216,2300023000034
Jason SpezzaX82142135-1020158617323768,09%6138816,93471130219000244
Ryan CallahanX8292332-444010411018426584,89%15116114,1501010251470003108
Alex ChiassonX82151429-51953211015421509,74%18135416,52347181470003303
David SchlemkoX8272128-1238079589817327,14%104159119,404711442140000275
Brenden DillonX8271522-111535285667220269,72%96182922,31358342311016255
Logan ShawX82101121-233353113310119489,90%1894711,550000100003
Cody FransonX8241519-2138072314113199,76%64122314,912810191370002248
Andreas MartinsenX827916-20462069428811267,95%117509,15011630000165
Iiro PakarinenX8241115-2110048467113315,63%76568,010110300001
Toby EnstromX8231013-252806550369208,33%75111113,5533610660001200
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X837512-209325102595882612,07%10108113,0200000000129
__Anthony Peluso (ARI)X26224-71351936180011,11%629911,4800000000129
__Anthony Peluso (NJD)X57538-13802083234082612,50%478213,720000000000
Connor Carrick (TOT)X843912-1579151313834698,82%75119314,20000310000061
__Connor Carrick (ARI)X37257-431155317170011,76%4157415,5000038000055
__Connor Carrick (NJD)X47145-11480782117695,88%3461913,180000200006
Yannick WeberX821910-6395522112178,33%385927,220000000000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X83167-141142017617359112,86%484910,2302256700000
__Cody McLeod (ARI)X26000000312000,00%0140,530000400000
__Cody McLeod (NJD)X57167-141142017316339113,03%483514,6502256300000
Chris SummersX82213-63608313151213,33%335987,290000000000
Taylor FedunX82011020230030,00%2931,14000025000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack SmithX1350,96%166600010,70020000011524
Ryan Kesler (NJD)X2257,85%221600010,651710200122424
__Ryan Kesler (NJD)X2257,77%218800010,651710200122
__Ryan Kesler (EDM)X0064,29%2800000,840000000122
Jesper FastX4230,33%33300000,55280100022332
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X310,00%000000,52010000044032
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X210,00%000000,52010000044
__Jay Bouwmeester (NJD)X100,00%000000,52000000044
Jason SpezzaX1055,64%13300000,500000000111012
Ryan CallahanX0036,27%30600000,551100000043002
Alex ChiassonX2130,72%15300000,43121000022110
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,35010000051111
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,24000010042111
Logan ShawX1137,19%108100000,440000101130302
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,31000000091010
Andreas MartinsenX2143,59%3900000,4300112001513111
Iiro PakarinenX1141,94%3100000,460000001130021
Toby EnstromX000,00%000000,23000000033000
Anthony Peluso (TOT)X1035,76%34400000,220021200261003
__Anthony Peluso (ARI)X1037,32%28400000,270010000261
__Anthony Peluso (NJD)X0028,33%6000000,200011200261
Connor Carrick (TOT)X000,00%000000,200011100325002
__Connor Carrick (ARI)X000,00%000000,240011100325
__Connor Carrick (NJD)X000,00%000000,160000000325
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,34000001100010
Cody McLeod (TOT)X1024,46%13900000,161420100355010
__Cody McLeod (ARI)X0050,00%400000,000000000355
__Cody McLeod (NJD)X1023,70%13500000,171420100355
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,1000000001818000
Taylor FedunX000,00%100000,2100000008259000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)66164460,9023,2637868020620920130,719326617545
__Cory Schneider (FLA)52300,8982,8125620121180001,0003517
__Cory Schneider (NJD)61144160,9023,3035306019419740130,69029610
Mike Condon60000,8884,2017200121070000,0000082000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent Burns (TOT)X83115566-1491151699612224509,02%128196723,7061521662470111220
__Brent Burns (PIT)X15224-91010112027007,41%1639226,112131359000147
__Brent Burns (NYI)X6895362-5815158769524509,47%112157623,1741418531870110173
Logan CoutureX82263864812067210316571418,23%33171720,94610166524830319339
Tomas HertlX82293160741514015231535969,21%31172020,9771017582430225279
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X79272653-62036148220275912,27%7161920,5051015402500001135
__Clayton Keller (LAK)X41141529-1020101111365410,29%491022,20336271320001132
__Clayton Keller (CBS)X15761310041643112916,28%026017,3424695300003
__Clayton Keller (NYI)X236511300222141112614,63%344919,5103346600000
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X83153348-3335669720750967,25%19129815,6441317452101013107
__Yanni Gourde (PIT)X15189-7275101644002,27%223315,5415694800000
__Yanni Gourde (NYI)X68142539460568116350968,59%17106515,663811361621013107
Cody CeciX82113647952017810114226607,75%135187722,896814712530221267
Mitch MarnerX82192443111005881174316910,92%6152818,6336923217000151
Tyson BarrieX8232932-113007071446136,82%74151018,410005150111106
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X8272431164951028910814376,48%119167620,43167441671013196
__Josh Morrissey (CBS)X5961723123355467686118,82%79120220,37145201201012147
__Josh Morrissey (NYI)X2317841604822408262,50%4047420,600222447000149
Jason DemersX82423271575510959658176,15%71124815,230442268000289
Dan HamhuisX82521264500123839424375,32%107164120,01336502310112244
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X8281725850201121159014308,89%4121914,871231378000025
Alex TuchX82121123120058468452514,29%107809,5100013000169
Patrick MaroonX82121022-38915196471378398,76%2117714,354592322800000
Sven BaertschiX8212820-180125692151313,04%77769,46000214000147
Tommy WingelsX827916-6701011193768309,21%2095411,6300001000062
Joonas DonskoiX828513-102010491009378,00%37749,440000400002
Eric TangradiX232241275342422009,09%235715,520001100000
Cory ConacherX82123-2120551229393,45%65706,950001000000
Jake McCabeX23112-31004119100010,00%2527411,9100000000033
Jordan SchmaltzX23011-120700000,00%141275,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent Burns (TOT)X010,00%000100,670021000142255
__Brent Burns (PIT)X000,00%000000,200020000142
__Brent Burns (NYI)X010,00%000100,790001000142
Logan CoutureX6340,65%256600000,750110000130238
Tomas HertlX3157,30%17800000,704110102400463
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X3029,84%128700200,65260000130312
__Clayton Keller (LAK)X2029,50%123400100,64030000130
__Clayton Keller (CBS)X1043,75%1600001,00000000130
__Clayton Keller (NYI)X0035,14%3700100,49230000130
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X2141,44%33300000,74230100420323
__Yanni Gourde (PIT)X0040,00%2000000,77000100420
__Yanni Gourde (NYI)X2141,53%31300000,73230000420
Cody CeciX200,00%000000,50000000032244
Mitch MarnerX3139,62%10600000,56110001100122
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,420000000272030
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X300,00%000000,370000100171111
__Josh Morrissey (CBS)X300,00%000000,380000100171
__Josh Morrissey (NYI)X000,00%000000,340000000171
Jason DemersX200,00%000000,430000100351130
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,320000002160012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2148,60%149600000,410011200121012
Alex TuchX2029,79%9400000,59000000041201
Patrick MaroonX3134,62%7800000,37001020066100
Sven BaertschiX1127,49%51300000,52000000011031
Tommy WingelsX0042,22%97100100,34000200022101
Joonas DonskoiX1232,20%5900000,34000000022001
Eric TangradiX0033,20%49100000,22000010000000
Cory ConacherX0015,38%2600000,110000000158000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,15000000000100
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)63361870,9172,47371314215318370230,607286116237
__Carter Hutton (CBS)56331760,9172,46332212213616320230,68025563
__Carter Hutton (NYI)73110,9172,6139120172050000,0003513
Connor Hellebuyck67322940,9182,8538258218222070110,8891867151094
Dustin Tokarski53110,9013,2931000171710000,750850010

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew DumbaX82175168-1589523916520337668,37%183210825,701016261202870112232
Nick SchmaltzX82303666-560322302624910211,45%25189323,08131124602680116280
Artem AnisimovX82332861-960452073055611210,82%26149918,294812662450005142
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X83172542-338207411022634967,52%9131915,89571251204000580
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X23268-9135342859003,39%144419,33134138000002
__Anthony Mantha (NYR)X6015193462515408216734968,98%887414,5744838124000578
Chris WagnerX829223185601458513929486,47%1692911,3300027000219
Noah HanifinX8272431-147820111619218377,61%97205325,034812442730002238
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X9042630-221555746911255,80%102176019,56303341660000196
__Andrej Sekera (ARI)X372810-62052430006,67%4477921,05202171070000118
__Andrej Sekera (NJD)X23167-4401518265143,85%2042018,28101165500004
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X301121381553532136117,69%3856118,7000014000074
Ryan CarpenterX821117288120246712122549,09%990110,990000000001
Michal KempnyX8281927-26801435574192910,81%104174521,293811382240001185
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X8471825-1226101234415514684,52%5108112,8600000000047
__Timo Meier (DAL)X47336-13606120782173,85%262013,1800000000047
__Timo Meier (NYR)X37415191201062247712515,19%346112,460000000000
Jordan SzwarzX82101424-11395729993243810,75%18141717,28415161850001185
Zack Kassian (TOT)X8291322-1575351145210120428,91%1483410,170331811200002
__Zack Kassian (WSH)X34224-42610281524008,33%22196,430000000000
__Zack Kassian (NYR)X4871118-11492586377720429,09%1261512,810331811200002
Jake GuentzelX2331518-89535286918594,35%142718,56088228900000
Byron FroeseX829817-1220527081103111,11%87218,79000011101138
Brandon PirriX82611170180388411212405,36%96658,110000000000
Curtis McKenzieX82861403210565275182610,67%36678,130000200013
Anthony BitettoX60111126671510319166106,25%5584714,1101118000147
Matt BartkowskiX3726891404620298136,90%3660416,3203378900009
Adrian KempeX23000100122110,00%0411,8000016000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew DumbaX110,00%000100,65000010061533
Nick SchmaltzX1345,18%206500000,703180000021491
Artem AnisimovX3350,81%185200020,814160001100624
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X4230,14%83600000,641501300144112
__Anthony Mantha (EDM)X1037,84%3700000,360001000144
__Anthony Mantha (NYR)X3229,79%79900000,781500300144
Chris WagnerX1149,09%5500000,67000000044010
Noah HanifinX210,00%000000,30331300066123
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000100041010
__Andrej Sekera (ARI)X000,00%000000,26000000041
__Andrej Sekera (NJD)X000,00%000000,33000000041
__Andrej Sekera (NYR)X000,00%000000,46000100041
Ryan CarpenterX1053,85%5200000,620000000134003
Michal KempnyX120,00%000000,31000000150000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X1037,11%9700000,4611001100173101
__Timo Meier (DAL)X0036,92%6500000,1911000000173
__Timo Meier (NYR)X1037,50%3200000,820001100173
Jordan SzwarzX1238,93%48800000,34120100180010
Zack Kassian (TOT)X2024,42%8600000,53152320011110
__Zack Kassian (WSH)X0035,29%1700000,37001100011
__Zack Kassian (NYR)X2021,74%6900000,59151220011
Jake GuentzelX0045,16%3100000,84000100011002
Byron FroeseX1249,00%10000000,47000000011001
Brandon PirriX2051,95%69100000,510100000241102
Curtis McKenzieX0037,50%3200000,42010110011010
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,280000200231000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,26000000092000
Adrian KempeX0040,00%4000000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)70323070,9122,5040596416919310330,600207011359
__Henrik Lundqvist (TBL)68322870,9132,4539396416118600330,60020681
__Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)20200,8874,02119008710000,0000210
Scott Darling216940,9033,35118101666830210,538131761300

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X8439539240295682583647815410,71%28191722,82616225824502211322
__Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X321521362080191011490010,07%1576623,93459221000115131
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X5224325620215491572157815411,16%13115122,1421113361460116190
Jamie BennX823643792485152831423293311810,94%14177621,6661319602590112242
Drew DoughtyX82656623961015014810925395,50%144216126,3651217682650001236
Josh Bailey (TOT)X882130517202281194266710,82%6144716,44610164726200001
__Josh Bailey (COL)X419152460074598009,18%063515,493252911400000
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X47121527120153696266712,50%681117,2638111814800001
Colton ParaykoX82103949283810597611123449,01%109182922,31437592560000132
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X82232346222806614727746878,30%9157919,26581343237000378
__Evgeni Dadonov (NYR)X271013236602067113008,85%761022,583691985000378
__Evgeni Dadonov (OTT)X5513102316220468016446877,93%297017,632242415100000
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X8616284451005815722133877,24%13155918,1344840244000354
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X2988161602847770010,39%452217,99224179500017
__Mathew Barzal (OTT)X57820284403011014433875,56%9103818,2122423149000247
Viktor ArvidssonX8215284312160698721428857,01%6132816,2026837200000011
Radek Faksa (TOT)X84202141-1259159420421830649,17%23136116,20369391430003146
__Radek Faksa (LAK)X51151631-122806915615711259,55%1899019,41369391430003146
__Radek Faksa (OTT)X3355100311525486119398,20%537111,250000000000
Alex Steen (TOT)X86181735-22405998140154812,86%12117413,6533619104000047
__Alex Steen (TBL)X29971621003335510017,65%646315,98325188300001
__Alex Steen (OTT)X5791019-4140266389154810,11%671012,46011121000045
Nikita ZadorovX82822302712315262588919338,99%102168520,553710372160000227
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X8761723-22800164668218457,32%111170819,645510342171014274
__Brooks Orpik (DET)X301910-13340532628003,57%3560620,211341166000081
__Brooks Orpik (OTT)X575813-9460111405418459,26%76110219,33426231511014193
Derek ForbortX823161911932513571499146,12%114165920,230006340001249
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X818917-54725856510723457,48%592311,4000001600014
__Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X10000-11010675000,00%0989,830000000000
__Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X718917-43715795810223457,84%582511,6200001600014
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X727613-14014448610348,14%26438,9400015000294
__Mattias Janmark (PIT)X3011100313000,00%0289,210000000002
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X697512-24011438310348,43%26168,9300015000292
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X8374114140351004742014,89%36317,6000000000778
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X12314320221100030,00%2937,710000000000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X71437112033793742010,81%15387,5800000000778
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X84358-4109151694333499,09%60110813,1910125000026
__Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X3221393009821160012,50%2843413,561011200005
__Kevin Bieksa (OTT)X52145-137915712217495,88%3267412,9600013000020
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X84213-32004836575223,51%76577,8300011000376
__Tom Pyatt (CAR)X32000-220131220000,00%32176,780001100000
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X52213-11803524375225,41%44408,4700000000376
Brad MaloneX35112010016812008,33%11825,2100003000010
Matt Stajan (TOT)X51011040463000,00%1360,700000000000
__Matt Stajan (COL)X5011040463000,00%1346,870000000000
__Matt Stajan (OTT)X46000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (LAK)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X8255,37%273800120,9611410004901230
__Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X3054,73%108900010,94050000490
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X5255,79%164900110,97191000490
Jamie BennX4554,00%20000020,894901202101167
Drew DoughtyX110,00%000000,570010100203163
Josh Bailey (TOT)X6233,33%11400000,71010001700122
__Josh Bailey (COL)X5121,43%4200000,76010001700
__Josh Bailey (OTT)X1140,28%7200000,67000001700
Colton ParaykoX300,00%000100,54000110033246
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X6222,89%28400000,582130000120152
__Evgeni Dadonov (NYR)X5223,01%22600000,75140000120
__Evgeni Dadonov (OTT)X1022,41%5800000,47190000120
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X5247,56%147800000,56250001500134
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X1246,70%46900000,61000001500
__Mathew Barzal (OTT)X4047,97%100900000,54250001500
Viktor ArvidssonX2030,53%9500000,65000000022153
Radek Faksa (TOT)X1052,31%127900000,60130120022202
__Radek Faksa (LAK)X0052,34%104500000,63130000022
__Radek Faksa (OTT)X1052,14%23400000,54000120022
Alex Steen (TOT)X3236,19%10500000,60150000062411
__Alex Steen (TBL)X0125,64%3900000,69140000062
__Alex Steen (OTT)X3142,42%6600000,53010000062
Nikita ZadorovX010,00%000000,36002010022005
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X010,00%000000,2700000001310010
__Brooks Orpik (DET)X000,00%000000,3300000001310
__Brooks Orpik (OTT)X010,00%000000,2400000001310
Derek ForbortX000,00%000100,230021200151002
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2042,94%54500000,37011130032203
__Nick Bjugstad (CGY)X0037,50%800000,00010020032
__Nick Bjugstad (OTT)X2043,02%53700000,41001110032
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1034,07%9100000,40000000044033
__Mattias Janmark (PIT)X000,00%300000,72000000044
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X1035,23%8800000,39000000044
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0152,44%71700000,35000000084000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CAR)X0057,52%11300000,86000000084
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (OTT)X0151,49%60400000,26000000084
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000,00%000000,140012000236010
__Kevin Bieksa (CAR)X000,00%000000,140000000236
__Kevin Bieksa (OTT)X000,00%000000,150012000236
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0030,23%8600000,0900000001010001
__Tom Pyatt (CAR)X0040,00%1000000,0000000001010
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X0028,95%7600000,1400000001010
Brad MaloneX0038,10%4200000,22000000000000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0041,94%3100000,5600000004646000
__Matt Stajan (COL)X0041,94%3100000,5800000004646
__Matt Stajan (OTT)X000,00%000000,0000000004646
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta66372240,9232,2238694714318610400,864226418952
Chad Johnson216850,9072,94112322555910200,571141864400

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX8229437285515186294386721367,51%42188623,0091019692550005208
Zach PariseX82363268632088144366441339,84%14174221,246111771258000096
Kyle TurrisX8218345241005816123633797,63%1162019,757714502380006223
Shayne GostisbehereX8273946-72557910410511286,67%96183922,4331720662370000175
Brandon SaadX8221244521206412425335848,30%16145717,776713532390001100
Jack JohnsonX8293140-65001239614126506,38%128202524,6951015652610000157
Patrick EavesX82211738218012766147165214,29%14131616,0538112923000000
Brady SkjeiX8282533-578201848711017327,27%107179221,856511632370001174
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X87726332488202276611524386,09%71166519,14178441420111109
__Joel Edmundson (COL)X55215173056101473644054,55%4797717,770115410111104
__Joel Edmundson (PHI)X3251116-6321080307124337,04%2468821,501673910200005
Brandon TanevX82131831-53401899413914379,35%33103312,5900000000162
Tyson Jost (R)X82151429-560913015826489,49%1296911,820000000003
Jason PominvilleX82718256100534713423405,22%6161319,682682225600000
Chris WidemanX8231922832010938426187,14%45118514,45000212000024
Oliver BjorkstrandX8281119-5171517659321358,60%396411,750000100000
Haydn FleuryX822911632010226344115,88%107125015,24000060001115
Carter RowneyX82178-97571009518331,05%135997,310001900000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X82404-81803953686195,88%56157,4900000000122
Ryan ReavesX82213-8315842024098,33%65907,200000000000
Tanner KeroX82112-2004231333,33%2610,75112113000127
Joakim NordstromX82011-220728140,00%0550,6701122200000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X3000120500000,00%2185,910000000000
__Johnny Oduya (COL)X3000120500000,00%2185,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX3355,46%279100120,765151110041833
Zach PariseX5131,58%26600000,784100002200563
Kyle TurrisX2253,33%175900010,64615000001010433
Shayne GostisbehereX300,00%000000,500010000161116
Brandon SaadX2338,00%10000000,62130000011233
Jack JohnsonX210,00%000000,401100000106022
Patrick EavesX5141,18%8500000,58000000055333
Brady SkjeiX200,00%000000,370010300161221
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X200,00%000000,40001030190121
__Joel Edmundson (COL)X100,00%000000,35000020190
__Joel Edmundson (PHI)X100,00%000000,47001010190
Brandon TanevX2130,60%13400010,600000000123322
Tyson Jost (R)X2038,51%108800000,60000000033111
Jason PominvilleX2044,20%13800000,310100001240011
Chris WidemanX100,00%000000,37000000062021
Oliver BjorkstrandX1027,85%7900000,39000030044101
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,180000000353010
Carter RowneyX0050,00%66400000,270000000752000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0022,22%4500000,13000000022001
Ryan ReavesX0034,04%4700000,1000001005252010
Tanner KeroX0041,18%3400000,6500000002929000
Joakim NordstromX0038,30%4700000,3700000008269000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Johnny Oduya (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller67382170,9262,3040614715621190110,6504066161156
Casey DeSmith1651010,8993,6593721575650001,00071666230

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX82186280-969514614319225539,38%133205025,00723301143000001258
Mikael GranlundX82324577-210066196307509310,42%23190823,2691827532821018301
Jeff CarterX823337701531563208316399610,44%11166820,34111627752701016196
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8121375833206725923834868,82%15166820,593710392030115249
__Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X10257-1001030200010,00%519819,84022227000030
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X7119325143205722921834868,72%10146920,69358371760115219
Erik Johnson (TOT)X84134154241424023510715326468,50%144205824,5061016692320220195
__Erik Johnson (COL)X6310324220118301857612212218,20%104156524,845914571810220157
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X2139124241050313114259,68%4049323,461121251000038
Jakob SilfverbergX82133750121803711723728985,49%8141417,252121445257000182
Anders LeeX82192039153151965322419748,48%4171620,937613512860004129
Chris Kreider (TOT)X801621372393251479119234938,33%2121515,195493919200009
__Chris Kreider (OTT)X12123560141217005,88%216513,7100032600002
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X681519341887251337917534938,57%0105115,455493616500008
David BackesX8214173110952516588137175010,22%397611,90112106000000
Steven SantiniX82620261910810216688117327,41%117164420,04257402240002221
Luke Schenn (TOT)X82101525-17168502076396193210,42%120178521,766410452590003216
__Luke Schenn (LAK)X5123-2551611100010,00%511222,34000822000015
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X7791322-15163451915286193210,47%115167321,736410372370003202
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X814151921841013652528187,69%77118714,65011434000019
__Brandon Carlo (CAR)X1011212071050020,00%614414,400000000007
__Brandon Carlo (PIT)X713141720821012942478186,38%71104314,69011434000012
Devin ShoreX826915-514037538812276,82%26087,4200002000015
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X8131114122354724374138,11%50113614,030003140000129
__Thomas Chabot (NYI)X14022-240804000,00%9856,060001100006
__Thomas Chabot (PIT)X673912141953924334139,09%41105215,700002130000123
Ondrej KaseX82189-66019356710461,49%45636,870000000000
Jimmy VeseyX82538-51955314548199,26%35356,520000000000
Nick CousinsX24112-320524133167,69%01767,330000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX221010204123350,00%11024,650000100004
Jacob de La RoseX21011040411020,00%0391,870000200000
Andy WelinskiX24000020901000,00%21225,1000005000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX210,00%000000,78000100410532
Mikael GranlundX4139,05%37900200,81140002200644
Jeff CarterX5257,62%207900000,84340100054735
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2255,09%234700010,70040000044334
__Nicklas Backstrom (CAR)X0054,73%20100000,71000000044
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X2255,13%214600010,69040000044
Erik Johnson (TOT)X110,00%000100,52001341400432
__Erik Johnson (COL)X010,00%000100,54000241400
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X100,00%000000,49001101400
Jakob SilfverbergX0032,82%13100000,71240000044145
Anders LeeX7043,09%12300200,45021200180244
Chris Kreider (TOT)X4417,50%8000000,61002210054331
__Chris Kreider (OTT)X0020,00%1000000,36000000054
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X4417,14%7000000,65002210054
David BackesX3146,84%71300000,6400113001010123
Steven SantiniX010,00%000000,32000020096102
Luke Schenn (TOT)X200,00%000000,280021700175032
__Luke Schenn (LAK)X100,00%000000,540000100175
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X100,00%000000,260021600175
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X100,00%000000,320020000164021
__Brandon Carlo (CAR)X000,00%000000,280000000164
__Brandon Carlo (PIT)X100,00%000000,330020000164
Devin ShoreX1133,06%48400000,49000000022100
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,25000010085010
__Thomas Chabot (NYI)X000,00%000000,47000000085
__Thomas Chabot (PIT)X200,00%000000,23000010085
Ondrej KaseX0030,56%3600000,320200000205000
Jimmy VeseyX1041,38%2900000,300310000218101
Nick CousinsX0040,00%11000000,23000000180001
Jonny BrodzinskiX0038,46%1300000,20000000066000
Jacob de La RoseX0040,00%500000,5100000001414000
Andy WelinskiX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)65322370,9192,6137984316520410300,7303764141352
__Michael Hutchinson (NYR)39171550,9122,8422804110812300200,71428390
__Michael Hutchinson (COL)53100,9421,742760081390001,0003414
__Michael Hutchinson (PIT)2112720,9272,37124202496720100,6676210
Aaron Dell41000,9003,04138207700000,0000181000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX82375693345610152166397691829,32%15188623,001018288826810114192
Patrice BergeronX82385391344601122233686114210,33%10186622,75131124832671126177
Alexander EdlerX82155368219515239127125244612,00%115201924,6391524682570223243
Ryan Suter (TOT)X801453671436012714014121529,93%145208826,10101727912760111220
__Ryan Suter (MTL)X461030409240106747641313,16%96120626,2261016431540001118
__Ryan Suter (SJS)X3442327512021666517396,15%4988225,934711481220110102
Steven StamkosX8221375826220118175281471067,47%2147818,021171875288000128
David Pastrnak (TOT)X822825532546209785238339011,76%7161019,63651146252000018
__David Pastrnak (CAR)X12257-20071434005,88%221517,91112430000018
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X702620462746209071204339012,75%5139519,925494222200000
Reilly SmithX822525501328077132242369410,33%14165620,20610164725620213264
Tyler JohnsonX82143246112206212318125747,73%13133616,294151947250000236
Brandon MontourX8292736-23608156967339,38%84168620,56551057224000084
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X82131831-13207622819037726,84%22133016,2234717540118307
__Brandon Sutter (STL)X18549-560156861008,20%440222,322351545000070
__Brandon Sutter (SJS)X648142242606116012937726,20%1892814,50112290118237
Marc MethotX8262127011610221577410258,11%142155919,020110120113184
Tanner PearsonX82101525-9200986312016388,33%383610,20311143724500000
Nick JensenX822212316475723842594,76%86126415,42000000220221
Craig SmithX82812202120684714922535,37%792711,3011213000178
Danton HeinenX829918-2120395482173910,98%590511,030000000000
Troy StecherX825111616762012531514179,80%75109013,2901171900005
Torrey MitchellX822810-91603067448264,55%65146,270000000000
Beau BennettX82639-7201037464421213,64%45406,5900005101116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX10535,71%15400100,9921310103101063
Patrice BergeronX5458,39%256900010,982130001200876
Alexander EdlerX300,00%000000,67001020022294
Ryan Suter (TOT)X300,00%000100,64000000092236
__Ryan Suter (MTL)X300,00%000100,66000000092
__Ryan Suter (SJS)X000,00%000000,61000000092
Steven StamkosX8056,03%137600000,784110220250523
David Pastrnak (TOT)X2226,72%11600000,66230132200155
__David Pastrnak (CAR)X0036,84%1900000,65000002200
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X2224,74%9700000,66230132200
Reilly SmithX4432,20%11800000,60020000240323
Tyler JohnsonX3150,68%73800000,69000000280332
Brandon MontourX120,00%000000,43120002200112
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2255,19%176300000,47130000032312
__Brandon Sutter (STL)X0254,56%51500000,45130000032
__Brandon Sutter (SJS)X2055,45%124800000,47000000032
Marc MethotX110,00%000000,35000110022030
Tanner PearsonX0138,60%5700000,60000000055022
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,360010000181100
Craig SmithX0042,48%11300000,430000000211012
Danton HeinenX0034,43%6100000,40000000011012
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,29001030011112
Torrey MitchellX1047,97%54200000,39000000066000
Beau BennettX1038,46%3900000,3300002004232001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen58311580,9192,2832922512515360010,719325626512
Anton Khudobin32151210,9102,76169501788640100,750122656120

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa Lindell (TOT)X8254348-52606710813718443,65%144180522,0231720722260002229
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X211141510140282127003,70%2644121,02055956000013
__Esa Lindell (STL)X6142933-15120398711018443,64%118136422,3631215631690002216
Michael Del ZottoX82132942-26106024813013623429,56%148206625,19101121722230000247
Jared McCannX82122638-21804912919833796,06%11163019,8831114302070002161
Stefan NoesenX82181836-1646017612122125748,14%20165320,156511352090116213
Derek GrantX8281624-37120818617930854,47%13150018,294610351910007155
David DesharnaisX8281321-25601413712816386,25%7121414,80022181160001100
Cole SchneiderX8211920-2040101009983144213,25%7132216,12279171470000162
Jori LehteraX8271320-23140427013116435,34%8107813,14022858000034
Kyle QuinceyX8241620-35900177987814225,13%95164420,04167321791013215
Nick LappinX8212719-33280648812628449,52%7119714,603251513800000
Josh GorgesX8281119-358010112899313298,60%114165720,20527481780002229
Lance BoumaX8241014-13571513047818394,94%1384910,3500005000272
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X826713-216351247714827514,05%1391811,20000416000037
__Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X12101-1120101016006,25%1736,100000100000
__Jujhar Khaira (STL)X705712-205151146713227513,79%1284512,07000415000037
Robert BortuzzoX8221113-2822075584710214,26%89116114,16000313000012
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X545510-960393367007,46%24177,72123138200000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X23448-1040352961006,56%238316,63123138200000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (STL)X311121204460016,67%0341,110000000000
Peter HollandX823710-12141014775314315,66%76327,710000000000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X82819-64011485141615,69%26608,050000200000
__Tyler Ennis (SJS)X1820230061290022,22%01377,590000200000
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X64617-9405364241614,29%25238,180000000000
Klas DahlbeckX82156-3240791391411,11%336497,9200001000075
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X82033-261052515120253140,00%5191111,11000170001109
__Alexander Petrovic (SJS)X18000000300000,00%1291,6000002000025
__Alexander Petrovic (STL)X64033-261052514820253140,00%5088213,7900016000184
Paul LadueX29000000000000,00%020,050000000000
Andy AndreoffX82000-2848108835405210,00%56007,3200012400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000,00%000000,530000000311014
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X000,00%000000,680000000311
__Esa Lindell (STL)X000,00%000000,480000000311
Michael Del ZottoX110,00%000010,41000000081421
Jared McCannX1041,80%67700000,47490000022121
Stefan NoesenX2030,87%55400000,44240000011234
Derek GrantX0150,00%15000000,32270000082031
David DesharnaisX1053,16%137500000,35550000094102
Cole SchneiderX0237,90%136400000,30172000011133
Jori LehteraX1053,06%9800000,370000000104111
Kyle QuinceyX010,00%000000,240000000372000
Nick LappinX3142,86%8400000,32000000044011
Josh GorgesX200,00%000000,230020000165211
Lance BoumaX0137,66%7700000,33001110022010
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0050,00%9000000,28000010044001
__Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X0085,71%700000,27000000044
__Jujhar Khaira (STL)X0046,99%8300000,28000010044
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,220000000416001
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1041,07%5600000,4800000002929021
__Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X1040,91%2200000,4200000002929
__Joel Eriksson Ek (STL)X0041,18%3400001,1700000002929
Peter HollandX1048,41%65900000,3200200002516000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1036,54%10400000,27010000066020
__Tyler Ennis (SJS)X0016,67%1200000,29010000066
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X1039,13%9200000,27000000066
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,1800000008115000
Alexander Petrovic (TOT)X000,00%000000,0700212008210001
__Alexander Petrovic (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000008210
__Alexander Petrovic (STL)X000,00%000000,0700212008210
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Andy AndreoffX0034,56%51800000,0000110008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass20000,9760,8670001420000,0000053000
Jack Campbell61000,9192,7721700101240001,0003128000
Carey Price (TOT)3772320,9043,4618710210811250100,545113248520
__Carey Price (ANA)50000,9850,48125001680000,0000047
__Carey Price (STL)3272320,8993,6817460210710570100,54511321

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Stone (TOT)X78354176313201151242794411512,54%19179923,0751015412460115244
__Mark Stone (OTT)X2510152515802522920010,87%653621,423251574000048
__Mark Stone (TBL)X5325265116240901021874411513,37%13126423,842810261720115196
Leon DraisaitlX822941702526090178248308711,69%11189023,054812442741014205
Keith YandleX821749666382039147122204713,93%123212625,9371017722771011239
Johnny GaudreauX82174764122805513023636837,20%4167220,394913592700003100
Mikko KoivuX82184462141405221025036877,20%19147317,9641317602461122171
Filip ForsbergX8226335920755172135321281118,10%7149618,24611176725700007
Jake MuzzinX82635415720253918223337,32%111183522,3841014401930000213
Rick NashX8219203920220707619825679,60%10144717,643473924300000
Marco ScandellaX82828366341081708716449,20%114169820,716410411610000202
Johnny BoychukX82724315119551826711718285,98%118173821,203710432340110189
Niklas KronwallX829182772604949374524,32%69120214,662021183000077
Max Domi (TOT)X7851116-1315536861039504,85%386011,0200000000238
__Max Domi (OTT)X25134-655181825004,00%22439,730000000000
__Max Domi (TBL)X534812-71001868789505,13%161711,6400000000238
Benoit PouliotX829413-612027437091912,86%26367,7600000000119
Jason ChimeraX825611-4421099538013326,25%1294511,53000110011064
Nick Shore (TOT)X746410-1412045836081810,00%85757,780000000000
__Nick Shore (BUF)X59538-1310034624751010,64%74126,990000000000
__Nick Shore (TBL)X15112-120112113387,69%116310,870000000000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X7845981121015539497218,16%50109414,0300007000072
__Robert Hagg (OTT)X25101324033816006,25%1739415,7700001000071
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X533585881012231337219,09%3370013,210000700000
Matt HendricksX82437-164357940497218,16%75777,0300000000033
Matt CullenX82347-9003442942010,34%33294,020000000006
Nikolai KuleminX82022-8209916000,00%22773,37000118000134
Yohann AuvituX82011516026138010,00%215506,7100001000013
Reid BoucherX13000000000020,00%010,060000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Stone (TOT)X7133,28%61300000,84120001200648
__Mark Stone (OTT)X3034,15%4100000,93000001200
__Mark Stone (TBL)X4133,22%57200000,81120001200
Leon DraisaitlX8357,16%210300010,74170000210942
Keith YandleX200,00%000000,62000130250642
Johnny GaudreauX4226,54%26000000,77040001200026
Mikko KoivuX5059,45%174600000,84120002200521
Filip ForsbergX4326,72%11600000,79260100130436
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000000,45000000260033
Rick NashX3135,35%9900000,54110001100054
Marco ScandellaX110,00%000000,420010100152131
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,36001550320023
Niklas KronwallX310,00%000000,45000000022114
Max Domi (TOT)X0044,29%14000000,37000010072100
__Max Domi (OTT)X0045,33%7500000,33000010072
__Max Domi (TBL)X0043,08%6500000,39000000072
Benoit PouliotX0031,48%5400000,41000000088130
Jason ChimeraX1034,85%6600000,23001100066000
Nick Shore (TOT)X0149,76%62700000,35000001100000
__Nick Shore (BUF)X0150,56%44700000,39000001100
__Nick Shore (TBL)X0047,78%18000000,25000001100
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%000000,1600002002618021
__Robert Hagg (OTT)X100,00%000000,0500000002618
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X000,00%000000,2300002002618
Matt HendricksX0156,25%3200000,2412010001111000
Matt CullenX0056,39%36000000,430000000148000
Nikolai KuleminX0032,00%2500000,1400000008226000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,0400000008227000
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney198520,9172,63102700455400200,50061468010
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)3421840,9192,672021249011100000,793293348522
__Michal Neuvirth (COL)108100,9032,3857901232380000,0000936
__Michal Neuvirth (NYR)2413740,9232,79144223678720000,79329240

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X832953827335100227307501439,45%10165119,8962026672550002128
__Jonathan Toews (WSH)X55212849412055149189154011,11%5104519,00481234167000199
__Jonathan Toews (TOR)X288253332154578118351036,78%560621,64212143388000129
Sam ReinhartX82252853-11408596276321109,06%3142317,35610164722100000
Cam FowlerX82183452-2212027111169296110,65%131201124,53121224992670110186
Kyle Connor (R)X8225244981003886205376712,20%10149918,2887154723200000
Frans NielsenX8215344902957119422631966,64%25145817,786121854217000272
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82113647-2482024211617245646,40%117198424,19712191022650002162
William NylanderX82202646112041116241301148,30%8170320,77410144225600025
Damon SeversonX824283278135105356616276,06%69128815,71391241212000070
Marc StaalX82424286520143717114345,63%103170720,82000060001178
Vladislav NamestnikovX82131023-714027120103143612,62%392811,32202216000014
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X8241923632071344216209,52%37125515,3126832214000012
Mike MathesonX8222022562201101198520352,35%125172821,070112140115191
Cal ClutterbuckX821372024151286274173417,57%2892811,31011031015217
Brandon DubinskyX8291019-7451513313412520497,20%24127115,5002216850116229
Colton SceviourX826713-68023536913288,70%126247,61000001015101
Ryan StromeX824812-8409616711295,97%36077,40000331000224
Sam BennettX39369-7140332326112911,54%339710,180000000000
Anthony DuclairX71426-124021446311256,35%36749,490000900002
Tanner GlassX4000000000000,00%010,370000000000
Kevin RoyX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X3157,96%208600020,99051000041765
__Jonathan Toews (WSH)X0057,21%130400020,94030000041
__Jonathan Toews (TOR)X3159,21%78200001,09021000041
Sam ReinhartX3240,82%9800010,75130000033632
Cam FowlerX220,00%000000,52000000011333
Kyle Connor (R)X7230,11%9300010,65120000011133
Frans NielsenX3250,12%173400000,67020000053324
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%000000,47000000061232
William NylanderX2051,81%16600000,54000000033132
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,500011500154011
Marc StaalX110,00%000000,330000000245043
Vladislav NamestnikovX2047,05%96700000,50000001100111
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X300,00%000000,370000000131110
Mike MathesonX010,00%000000,250101301290110
Cal ClutterbuckX2137,10%6200000,43001000120210
Brandon DubinskyX1252,51%55800000,300011100197022
Colton SceviourX0027,27%3300000,4200000002321001
Ryan StromeX0048,67%60000000,4031100000245000
Sam BennettX0048,31%11800000,45000000052000
Anthony DuclairX0027,27%3300000,1800000002121000
Tanner GlassX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kevin RoyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen58311880,9202,3633302113116280230,741275527544
Jaroslav Halak30111310,9022,94165220818250100,900102755112

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX82253863422093160320321317,81%7180922,0661117622330007202
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X7917436031806514721227818,02%7160320,2931619362491123164
__Jakub Voracek (CBS)X44112334111203383127498,66%582918,8418919134000044
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X3562026-86032648523727,06%277422,132810171141123120
Aaron EkbladX82144559548108610315932418,81%94171920,9641115882560111103
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X78173855143559617220334908,37%9127716,383912331680114134
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X1104422081921000,00%113011,8000000000016
__Christian Dvorak (CBS)X326152113195477577477,79%554817,121121367011370
__Christian Dvorak (VAN)X35111930-11404178105308310,48%360017,13281020101000148
Matt DucheneX822826541280117236279297810,04%9189623,125914522471014260
Alex GoligoskiX82114152182016411314622537,53%117209625,5641216782540111204
Lars EllerX82212647034099157197206110,66%16125215,2744828115101368
Tomas TatarX82172138-25715908821427677,94%3132416,152794221600000
Zach HymanX821620361242101829119420478,25%23158919,3743735241011267
Deryk EngellandX82102232-117801506281152912,35%100170720,826410412141122176
T.J. BrodieX82624301100381096615269,09%64136016,58314331070001101
Phillip DanaultX827222914240929813818445,07%599712,15000213000249
Marian GaborikX82111021-3240364916115356,83%3118314,4312321117000015
Ben LovejoyX821171816571513552519201,96%82118214,4101136000176
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X83981741803187957269,47%1284310,1600006011040
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X2011-120242000,00%04120,7300006000010
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X81971651602983937269,68%128029,9000000011030
Roman Polak (TOT)X796915745512431354917,14%5786911,011014160001127
__Roman Polak (CBS)X4469151143511025312119,35%4172616,491014160000116
__Roman Polak (VAN)X35000-4201464280,00%161444,1100000000111
Greg PaterynX82410145965092413891510,53%807579,24000240000140
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X82661258044497011278,57%383310,1600000000051
Marcus Sorensen (R)X82448-4952924360311,11%33794,6201111500000
David Kampf (R)X82224-160192130116,67%53394,140000000003
Jannik HansenX82303-880483336378,33%45606,830000200002
Gabriel DumontX47000-100201000,00%0220,470000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX6034,40%21800030,70280001100723
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1135,56%45000000,75370000052532
__Jakub Voracek (CBS)X0135,71%12600000,82350000052
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X1035,49%32400000,67020000052
Aaron EkbladX140,00%000000,69000111300335
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3156,58%150400000,86010010210254
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X0062,87%16700000,62000000210
__Christian Dvorak (CBS)X1157,89%65300000,77000010210
__Christian Dvorak (VAN)X2053,80%68400001,00010000210
Matt DucheneX7256,21%240000100,57190000022383
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000,50000000420234
Lars EllerX5253,50%145800000,75060000120354
Tomas TatarX2232,14%11200000,57000120011252
Zach HymanX1137,82%11900000,45121101100230
Deryk EngellandX300,00%000000,37000000061123
T.J. BrodieX010,00%000000,440000000166003
Phillip DanaultX3055,31%66900000,581200001100213
Marian GaborikX3123,91%9200000,35000001100110
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,300021000539002
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2159,84%36600000,400200000128005
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X0070,59%3400000,480100000128
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X2158,73%33200000,400100000128
Roman Polak (TOT)X100,00%000000,3500001004542200
__Roman Polak (CBS)X100,00%000000,4100001004542
__Roman Polak (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000004542
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,37003250092010
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0035,71%5600000,29000000088020
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1033,96%37400000,4200001003535011
David Kampf (R)X0140,91%2200000,2400000004745001
Jannik HansenX1043,75%3200000,1100000002929010
Gabriel DumontX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (TOT)59361460,9311,9934132911316380110,7312656271172
__John Gibson (DAL)21100,9371,92125004630001,000320
__John Gibson (VAN)57351360,9311,9932882910915750110,696235427
Al Montoya2981540,8953,14162300858090120,50062755102

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin AbdelkaderX821647630115525510826135776,13%6152318,58412164623600017
Adam HenriqueX822628541804428429945848,70%19195123,804610602361239350
Derick BrassardX8225295455210124169239289010,46%6172120,9956114921831411344
Mats ZuccarelloX8221325361806015123925948,79%18151718,49257512192025171
Corey PerryX8214334725630639321018706,67%5172721,0601010412360226166
Josh MansonX8243236-811315224111808335,00%132181422,12426402400220264
Ron HainseyX82132134-1036074102100164113,00%158211425,78549472380001290
Nick HoldenX821023331793251787694153610,64%126173221,123811452140001248
Bryan RustX8216143033001047816526719,70%13132416,1533628218000027
Brian DumoulinX8272229175810136788714258,05%108176221,49358392160002265
Charlie CoyleX8242024-12004614016321692,45%1095211,611013900001
Matt CalvertX82101121-1140359210922459,17%10101812,42000000001106
Drake CaggiulaX829716-168101244676111311,84%490211,000000000000
Colin MillerX8251116-74610102632961417,24%36120014,64000000000103
Erik GudbransonX825813-71125015138626238,06%84111213,560114800006
Casey CizikasX82459-635563102889334,55%155897,1800004000219
Nikita SoshnikovX82224-62554140595123,39%75486,690000300002
Brandon ManningX82213-2180441281125,00%193304,0200004000131
Jordan SchroederX82123-640141118255,56%15496,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin AbdelkaderX3030,63%11100100,83110100011352
Adam HenriqueX5450,69%289400000,556180000011552
Derick BrassardX5154,11%163000000,634180020022435
Mats ZuccarelloX5120,00%12500000,70250001100355
Corey PerryX0128,94%31100000,547172130031430
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,400010201200013
Ron HainseyX210,00%000000,32000000250212
Nick HoldenX200,00%000000,380011301240214
Bryan RustX0236,59%8200000,45000000085114
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,33001010350321
Charlie CoyleX0154,34%101400000,50000000061001
Matt CalvertX0025,86%11600000,41000000210111
Drake CaggiulaX2124,24%6600000,350011002150001
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,27000010054000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,23002250066101
Casey CizikasX1055,06%62300000,31000011100000
Nikita SoshnikovX0022,86%3500000,150000000299001
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,18000001100000
Jordan SchroederX0150,00%3200000,1100000006428000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop673024100,9142,6039736117220110110,787476715653
Anders Nilsson197920,9122,96105420525880000,600101567320

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX8235437810120461223324112610,54%3179821,92101929652550111145
Tyler SeguinX82354277116810176294389631399,00%25193323,58121426762540226299
Jared SpurgeonX82235275-934059176171296313,45%137212225,88132134952681011265
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X81283765522011826830935909,06%34175721,7061218612250115158
__Mikael Backlund (TOR)X5418274511207717420814298,65%23119822,19381138156011269
__Mikael Backlund (WSH)X271010204100419410121619,90%1155920,713472369000389
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X7921426364201327722132829,50%6161420,437101747225000148
__Jon Marchessault (TOR)X541529440300916015410339,74%6114721,25461034155000021
__Jon Marchessault (WSH)X2561319612041176722498,96%046718,673471369000127
Alex KillornX82224062731511513224044869,17%7136416,64214164321300001
Chris TanevX82104454-1802110013323417,52%128177321,6361319562280003240
J.T. Miller (TOT)X811930491440013111919232779,90%5149418,45448362170003104
__J.T. Miller (ARI)X6315254093201168616924528,88%4132721,06336331910003104
__J.T. Miller (WSH)X1845958015332382517,39%11689,3311232500000
Patrick MarleauX8214284294201218018929677,41%10169420,666142050253000292
Brayden McNabbX8292635-9146302808410416328,65%101186422,7311112462361014199
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8233235-2046017410612220462,46%108195623,8621315682570113228
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X3421416-18220525061003,28%5582524,2716733120011293
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X4811819-2240122566120461,64%53113123,56178351380001135
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X82121931122556010915417507,79%15120014,642249490113191
__Carl Hagelin (EDM)X34411156195395671005,63%1265219,181238460112115
__Carl Hagelin (WSH)X48881666021538317509,64%354811,4210112000176
Fredrik ClaessonX8251621211081018141606188,33%81136216,6120212116000090
Eric FehrX829112013335695911211298,04%1099012,0842612116000042
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X8261420212021527018398,57%17409,0302266000002
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X41121405650020,00%06516,200000900000
__Mikkel Boedker (WSH)X785131818016466518397,69%16768,6602265100002
Tim SchallerX8210919-11195431101236398,13%1085510,4310100000097
Darren ArchibaldX828614-1094401194410116257,92%138119,8900003000160
Tomas JurcoX824265807181861622,22%12052,501011900000
Martin MarincinX82066184515552011110,00%3983110,1300002000080
Corey TroppX57224480165154613,33%11412,480001400001
Oscar LindbergX82112-440122820105,00%22523,080000200000
Sean Kuraly (R)X27101-3204851120,00%0702,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX9431,88%13800000,875100004400765
Tyler SeguinX6456,18%280700010,804111010610862
Jared SpurgeonX400,00%000110,71000000210442
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3155,76%217200000,744120001100654
__Mikael Backlund (TOR)X2155,25%153300000,75390001100
__Mikael Backlund (WSH)X1056,96%63900000,72130001100
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X4350,41%12100100,78370000054473
__Jon Marchessault (TOR)X3254,79%7300100,77370000054
__Jon Marchessault (WSH)X1143,75%4800000,81000000054
Alex KillornX2240,23%8700000,91230100160425
Chris TanevX410,00%000000,61000000093262
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3453,27%39800110,66460000044523
__J.T. Miller (ARI)X2449,15%23600100,60460000044
__J.T. Miller (WSH)X1059,26%16200011,07000000044
Patrick MarleauX3152,05%14600000,50150001200018
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,38002120033223
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,361200000171001
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X000,00%000000,390100000171
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X000,00%000000,341100000171
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3128,26%9200010,521210000101130
__Carl Hagelin (EDM)X2128,33%6000000,461210000101
__Carl Hagelin (WSH)X1028,13%3200010,580000000101
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%000000,31000020011012
Eric FehrX1046,12%46400000,403401000143211
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0338,78%4900000,542300000111111
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X0133,33%600000,620000000111
__Mikkel Boedker (WSH)X0239,53%4300000,532300000111
Tim SchallerX1138,46%78000010,44001000055101
Darren ArchibaldX1024,39%4100000,350032300355210
Tomas JurcoX2038,00%5000000,5900000002828000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,140000201820000
Corey TroppX0025,00%800000,571100062300000
Oscar LindbergX0042,23%29600000,1600000004646000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0045,12%8200000,2800000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2516710,9192,39148200597310000,667182458112
Marc-Andre Fleury58322240,9192,4034936414017190120,741275824453

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX8230538311280108257432601596,94%22196023,91815238226621310224
William KarlssonX824036761518070220319399112,54%15153318,704111565238112368
Artemi PanarinX82333366616067123241338213,69%5174921,33581359267000119
Mattias EkholmX8215516618561011213315932439,43%117182422,249615922270112196
Kris LetangX82124355-10872523114215823607,59%148212825,956814982720004183
Mike HoffmanX82203151920011610522632708,85%6169820,71613195426500001
Michael GrabnerX822228501137151299926645788,27%13141517,263695223400000
Morgan RiellyX82542473180461119716275,15%101194723,74381158275000079
James NealX8214243811295909019922887,04%7142117,3347114623700000
Kevin ConnautonX82918272594301323873122012,33%68166720,33246402190110132
Paul ByronX821592441605398139164110,79%390311,010000000000
Blake ColemanX821113247522014110118019506,11%15103612,631016111013103
Nick BoninoX8251823520615213319583,76%1098512,01000000113102
Jordan MartinookX826915-41554375719238,45%137288,88000010115219
Andrej SustrX82113148140373039592,56%72127215,510002190002144
Noel AcciariX827613-314069235772812,28%65386,560000600000
Chad RuhwedelX82191057751481921384,76%56111413,590000700007
Shawn MatthiasX82246-6601332458184,44%35246,390110700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX7256,53%272600010,85590000310874
William KarlssonX4352,87%183100110,99390000011765
Artemi PanarinX8225,00%12400010,75260000250525
Mattias EkholmX310,00%000000,72000100240161
Kris LetangX010,00%000100,52001132200135
Mike HoffmanX8138,60%11400000,60220001300155
Michael GrabnerX4232,56%8600000,71001020063621
Morgan RiellyX020,00%000000,48000000061041
James NealX4228,83%11100000,53000100031123
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,32001411100012
Paul ByronX2033,67%9800000,5300000001313213
Blake ColemanX1042,94%16300100,46001120066212
Nick BoninoX2055,35%102800000,47000000076101
Jordan MartinookX0032,59%62900000,410001000343011
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,220000000166000
Noel AcciariX2023,68%3800000,48000000011020
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,180001000497001
Shawn MatthiasX0037,25%5100000,2300000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask (TOT)65342370,9172,4738180315718840500,769266417925
__Tuukka Rask (MIN)103610,9172,6561000273260100,6005102
__Tuukka Rask (STL)92520,9142,6654200242800100,000090
__Tuukka Rask (WPG)46291240,9172,3926650310612780300,810214515
Reto Berra2010500,8942,86102701494620111,00031567100